Saturday, Mar 7, 2020
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 09:00 AM Starts: 09:30 AM |
| 16-18 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 53 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 2 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 1m Novice Rule |
| 16-18 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
Event 2 - Warm up: 01:55 PM Starts: 02:25 PM |
| 9 & Under Girls 1m J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
| 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O Rule - 2 Entries |
| Senior Women 3m Rule - 5 Entries |
| Senior Men 1m Rule - 4 Entries |
| Masters 35-39 Men 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Masters 50-54 Men 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 1m Novice Rule |
| 14-15 Girls 1m Novice Rule |
Event 3 - Warm up: 02:49 PM Starts: 03:19 PM |
| 14-15 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 29 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 3 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 4 - Warm up: 05:30 PM Starts: 06:00 PM |
| 12-13 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 14 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls Platform J.O Rule - 5 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls Platform J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
| Senior Women Platform Rule |
| 9 & Under Boys 3m J.O Rule |
| 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O Rule - 3 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 2 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys Platform J.O Rule |
| 16-18 Boys Platform J.O Rule |
| Senior Men Platform Rule |
| 12-13 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls Platform Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls Platform Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| 14-15 Boys Platform Novice Rule |
| 16-18 Boys Platform Novice Rule |
End of Day - 07:08 PM |
Sunday, Mar 8, 2020
|
Event 5 - Warm up: 08:30 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| 16-18 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 28 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 13 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 15 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
Event 6 - Warm up: 12:12 PM Starts: 12:42 PM |
| 9 & Under Girls 3m J.O Rule |
| 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O Rule |
| 12-13 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 10 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys 1m J.O Rule - 2 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O Rule - 4 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 6 Entries |
| 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 7 - Warm up: 01:40 PM Starts: 02:10 PM |
| 14-15 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 14 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 10 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 8 - Warm up: 03:27 PM Starts: 03:57 PM |
| 9 & Under Girls Platform J.O Rule |
| 11 & Under Girls Platform J.O Rule |
| 12-13 Girls Platform J.O Rule - 3 Entries |
| Senior Women 1m Rule - 7 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys Platform J.O Rule |
| 11 & Under Boys Platform J.O Rule |
| 12-13 Boys Platform J.O Rule |
| Senior Men 3m Rule - 5 Entries |
| Masters 35-39 Men 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Masters 50-54 Men 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| 9 & Under Girls Platform Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls Platform Novice Rule |
| 12-13 Girls Platform Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys Platform Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys Platform Novice Rule |
| 12-13 Boys Platform Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
End of Day - 04:23 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Adams, Ava - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
2. Bendell, Maggie - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Bennett, Andrew - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Bernardin, Holly - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Blair, Ava - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Blumenfeld, Allyson - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Boulware, Nataya - Redbird Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
8. Brock, Madison - Legacy Diving West ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
9. Brown, Taylor - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
10. Cardenas, Julian - Legacy Diving West ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Carlborg, Cassidy - Patriot Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Chadha, Brij - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) |
13. Chmiel, Kaelyn - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Christopher, Charles - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
15. Chupich, Wylde - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
16. Cochrane, Millie - Redbird Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
17. Cochrane, Rose - Redbird Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
18. Colombo, Maria - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
19. Coonrad, Eva - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Corley, Clare - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
21. Costanzi, Elissa - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
22. Coudreaut, Chase - Wheaton Redhawk Diving ( 1M ) |
23. Curtis, Caitlyn - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Danielewicz, Zayne - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 3M ) |
25. Davis, Matilda - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
26. DeCook, Payton - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
27. Deluca, Bianca - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
28. Dickens, Chloe - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Fang, Harper - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
30. Fang, Jasper - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
31. Ferber, Emerson - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
32. Ferlita, Joseph - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
33. Freed, Brody - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
34. Friehe, Lauren - Schroeder Diving Team ( 3M | PL ) |
35. Fudacz, Emma - Wheaton Redhawk Diving ( 1M ) |
36. Fuscone, Brooklyn - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
37. Gardner, Leah - Redbird Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
38. Genet, Jacqueline - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Gibbs, Abigail - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
40. Gilbert, Brian - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
41. Gordon, Molly - Redbird Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
42. Gosslau, Larissa - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
43. Gould, Melanie - Patriot Diving ( 1M ) |
44. Greenwalt, Caitlyn - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
45. Gzamouranis, Olivia - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
46. Hagel, Addison - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
47. Hagel, Callie - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
48. Hagopian, Sofia - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
49. Haveron, Amelia - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
50. Hawksworth, Abigail - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
51. Held, Kamyla - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
52. Helfrich, Avary - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
53. Her, Ayden - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
54. Hudson, Helen - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
55. Ingalsbe, Sylvia - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
56. Jacobsen, Elle - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
57. Jansen Van Rensburg, Yane - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
58. Jendritz, Ava - Legacy Diving West ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
59. Jolly, Megan - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
60. Jug, Alexandra - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M ) |
61. Juiris, Ella - Evanston Diving Club ( 3M | PL ) |
62. Juiris, Sarah - Evanston Diving Club ( 3M | PL ) |
63. Karsten, Gillian - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
64. Kavanagh, Greta - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
65. Kehoe, Connor - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
66. King, Anna Mae - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
67. Kirschner, Andrew - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
68. Kleczka, Kathryn - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
69. Koller, Henry - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
70. Konle, Michael - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
71. Kooistra, Madison - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
72. Landis, Allison - Patriot Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
73. Lanser, Jan - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
74. Lawson, Jodi - Patriot Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
75. Lepkowski, Graysen - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
76. Lipsey, Katie - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
77. Long, Laci - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
78. Loquercio, Jenna - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
79. Lor, Pengxu - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
80. Malinowski, Katherine - North Star Diving Club, LLC ( 1M | 3M ) |
81. Malinowski, Nathan - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
82. Maloney, Nellie - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
83. Marx, Lillian - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
84. Mauder, Gabby - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
85. Mccabe, Isabella - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
86. Mccoy, Lauren - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
87. McGrath, Riley - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
88. McNally, Erin - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 3M ) |
89. Mears, Benjamin - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
90. Meirmanova, Regina - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
91. Meyer, Ryan - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) |
92. Millet, Michael - Legacy Diving West ( 1M | 3M ) |
93. Miracle, Madison - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
94. Mitchell, Katherine - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
95. Modica, Marlena - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
96. Mortenson, Mitchell - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
97. Nelson, Leah - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
98. Nelson, Sydney - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) |
99. Noble, Knox - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
100. Nolan, Harrison - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
101. Noven, Asher - Redbird Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
102. Obrien, Riley - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
103. Oelerich, Sam - Unattached ( 1M ) |
104. Perrin, Callum - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
105. Perry, Kathryn - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
106. Poindexter, Kathleen-Linnea - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
107. Pruessner, Jeremiah - Iowa Diving Club ( 1M ) |
108. Radant, Alyssa - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
109. Rebek, Julie - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
110. Riehs, Jane - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
111. Ruppert, Maddie - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
112. Rusenas, Peter - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
113. Rusenas, Vik - Wheaton Redhawk Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
114. Rutz, Sophie - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
115. Sax, Cynthia - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
116. Schoenke, Taylor - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
117. Schott, Nolan - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 3M ) |
118. Scolman, Sophia - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) |
119. Scott, Jordan - Wheaton Redhawk Diving ( 1M ) |
120. Seftenberg, Maggie - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
121. Sehnert, Emersyn - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
122. Seidl, Julia - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
123. Selsky, Logan - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
124. Setlock, Emily - Legacy Diving West ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
125. Silverstein, Daniel - Patriot Diving ( 1M ) |
126. Sinha, Shreeya - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
127. Smith, Isabella - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
128. Spaeth, Mallory - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
129. Stadler, Jaclyn - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
130. Staples, Anna - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) |
131. Tait, Norah - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
132. Tarantino, Nick - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
133. Tarantino, Ryan - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
134. Teuscher, Kayla - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
135. Timko, Mark - Wheaton Redhawk Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
136. Tischke, Roslyn - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
137. Uttke, Maranda - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) |
138. Vander Jeugdt, Blake - Unattached ( 1M ) |
139. Verwys, Lucy - Legacy Diving West ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
140. Voss, Elizabeth - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
141. Wagner, Emily - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
142. Wasserman, Abigail - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
143. Wasserman, Jacob - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
144. Westman, Claire - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
145. Weymouth, Owen - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
146. White, Jack - Patriot Diving ( 1M ) |
147. Whiting, Auren - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
148. Whiting, Kyren - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
149. Williamson, Troy - Legacy Diving ( 1M ) |
150. Wood, Abby - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
151. Yeager, Emma - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
152. Yuan, Matthew - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
153. Zirlin, Carter - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
154. Zloza, Alexander - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
155. Zucco, Kaitlin - Redbird Diving Club ( 1M |