Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 569,826  Dive Scores: 3,862,332  Judge Scores: 18,119,138 and counting!!!
English | Español

Meet Information




Divers:

1. Before you may enter a dive meet, you must be registered in the DiveMeets system.

2. Registration for a DiveMeets ID is free.

To sign up for this meet, please login.

Time Left to signup: Closed
Online Signup Closes at: 03-01-2019 09:00 AM (local Time)
Name: TNT Invitational
Type: Invitational
Rules: USA Diving
Start Date: 2019-03-02
End date: 2019-03-03
Sponsor: TNT Diving
Pool: Upper Dublin High School Natatorium
800 Loch Alsh Avenue
Fort Washington, PA
United States
Fee per event: $35.00
Facility Fee:$ 10.00

Fee to be paid Online with Visa or Mastercard accompanying divesheet entries.
Cash or checks will not be accepted by Divemeets.com
Warm up time prior to event: 30 Minutes
Saturday, Mar 2, 2019
Warmup Starts: 07:30 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:30 AM
Events Start:

08:30 AM

Sunday, Mar 3, 2019
Warmup Starts: 08:15 AM
Warmup Ends: 09:00 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM


Note: the schedule below is based on current signups and is subject to change as more signups occur and at the discretion of the Meet Director.


If your event is not listed below, please contact the Meet Director.
Saturday, Mar 2, 2019



Event 1  -  Warm up: 08:00 AM  Starts: 08:30 AM
16-18 Girls 3m Novice   Rule  
16-18 Girls 3m J.O   Rule   -   15 Entries
16-18 Boys 1m Novice   Rule  
16-18 Boys 1m J.O   Rule   -   10 Entries
16-18 Girls 3m Intermediate   Rule   -   6 Entries
16-18 Boys 1m Intermediate   Rule  


Event 2  -  Warm up: 10:09 AM  Starts: 10:39 AM
14-15 Girls 1m Novice   Rule   -   1 Entries
14-15 Girls 1m J.O   Rule   -   9 Entries
14-15 Boys 3m Novice   Rule  
14-15 Boys 3m J.O   Rule   -   7 Entries
14-15 Girls 1m Intermediate   Rule   -   5 Entries
14-15 Boys 3m Intermediate   Rule   -   1 Entries
Masters Platinum Women 3m   Rule  
Masters Gold Women 3m   Rule   -   1 Entries
Masters Platinum Men 3m   Rule   -   1 Entries
Masters Gold Men 3m   Rule   -   2 Entries
Masters Silver Women 3m   Rule   -   1 Entries
Masters Silver Men 3m   Rule  


Event 3  -  Warm up: 11:43 AM  Starts: 12:13 PM
16-18 Girls 1m Novice   Rule  
16-18 Girls 1m J.O   Rule   -   28 Entries
16-18 Boys 3m Novice   Rule  
16-18 Boys 3m J.O   Rule   -   5 Entries
16-18 Girls 1m Intermediate   Rule   -   3 Entries
16-18 Boys 3m Intermediate   Rule   -   3 Entries


Event 4  -  Warm up: 02:45 PM  Starts: 03:15 PM
14-15 Girls 3m Novice   Rule   -   1 Entries
14-15 Girls 3m J.O   Rule   -   4 Entries
14-15 Boys 1m Novice   Rule   -   1 Entries
14-15 Boys 1m J.O   Rule   -   10 Entries
14-15 Girls 3m Intermediate   Rule   -   5 Entries
14-15 Boys 1m Intermediate   Rule   -   1 Entries
Masters Platinum Women 1m   Rule   -   1 Entries
Masters Gold Women 1m   Rule   -   3 Entries
Masters Platinum Men 1m   Rule   -   3 Entries
Masters Gold Men 1m   Rule  
Masters Silver Women 1m   Rule  
Masters Silver Men 1m   Rule  


End of Day - 04:41 PM


Sunday, Mar 3, 2019



Event 5  -  Warm up: 08:30 AM  Starts: 09:00 AM
8-9 Girls 3m Novice   Rule  
10-11 Girls 3m Novice   Rule   -   2 Entries
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O   Rule   -   2 Entries
12-13 Girls 3m Novice   Rule  
12-13 Girls 3m J.O   Rule   -   2 Entries
8-9 Boys 1m Novice   Rule  
10-11 Boys 1m Novice   Rule  
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O   Rule   -   3 Entries
12-13 Boys 1m Novice   Rule  
12-13 Boys 1m J.O   Rule   -   2 Entries
8-9 Girls 3m Intermediate   Rule   -   2 Entries
10-11 Girls 3m Intermediate   Rule   -   3 Entries
12-13 Girls 3m Intermediate   Rule   -   3 Entries
8-9 Boys 1m Intermediate   Rule   -   2 Entries
10-11 Boys 1m Intermediate   Rule  
12-13 Boys 1m Intermediate   Rule   -   2 Entries


Event 6  -  Warm up: 09:44 AM  Starts: 10:14 AM
8-9 Girls 1m Novice   Rule   -   1 Entries
10-11 Girls 1m Novice   Rule  
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O   Rule   -   4 Entries
12-13 Girls 1m Novice   Rule  
12-13 Girls 1m J.O   Rule   -   4 Entries
8-9 Boys 3m Novice   Rule  
10-11 Boys 3m Novice   Rule  
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O   Rule   -   1 Entries
12-13 Boys 3m Novice   Rule  
12-13 Boys 3m J.O   Rule   -   2 Entries
8-9 Girls 1m Intermediate   Rule   -   3 Entries
10-11 Girls 1m Intermediate   Rule   -   6 Entries
12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate   Rule   -   4 Entries
8-9 Boys 3m Intermediate   Rule   -   2 Entries
10-11 Boys 3m Intermediate   Rule  
12-13 Boys 3m Intermediate   Rule  


End of Day - 11:24 AM


Divers Entered:
1. Arnot, Caleb - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M )
2. Barboza, Christian - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
3. Barlett, Stephen - Soaring Eagles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
4. Barnett, Sydney - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M )
5. Behl, Delaney - West Chester Diving ( 1M )
6. Bissett, Denise - Learn to Dive ( 1M | 3M )
7. Brewer, Elizabeth - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
8. Cameron, Vivian - Soaring Eagles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
9. Campbell, Jordan - Mason Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M )
10. Carpinelli, Thomas - Jersey Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
11. Clipman, Noah - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M )
12. Cooper, Megan - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M )
13. Creachen, Kyle - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M )
14. Depolo, Laurel - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
15. Diienno, Chloe - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M )
16. Dijstelbloem, Ava - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M )
17. Dill, Orlaith - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M )
18. Dinello, Elizabeth - Parkland Diving ( 1M )
19. Diringer, Kathy - East Coast Masters Diving ( 1M )
20. Evitts, Ashley - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M )
21. Ferris, William - Falcon Dive Club ( 1M )
22. Fidanza, Quintilia - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M )
23. Filzen, Gabrielle - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M )
24. Fishbein, Emma - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M )
25. Fracht, Jillian - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
26. Gallagher, Grace - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M )
27. Gallagher , Kathryn - West Chester Diving ( 1M )
28. Garrido, Evan - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M )
29. Gates, Reagan - Falcon Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
30. Gemmi, Chase - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M )
31. Georgevich, Kassidy - Falcon Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
32. Gesing, Conor - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M )
33. Gilman, Sam - West Chester Diving ( 1M )
34. Goldman, Mitchell - West Chester Diving ( 1M )
35. Gould, Meredith - Soaring Eagles Dive Club ( 1M )
36. Haggerty, Sara - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M )
37. Harding, Seamus - Long Island Divers ( 1M | 3M )
38. Harrar, Katharine - West Chester Diving ( 1M )
39. Harris, Nicholas - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M )
40. Heinze, James - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M )
41. Hocquaux, Kieran - Jersey Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
42. Hodgens, Brendan - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
43. Horenkamp, Lily - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M )
44. Hutton, Rupert - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M )
45. Jacobsen, Olivia - West Chester Diving ( 1M )
46. Johnson, Jo-Ann - East Coast Masters Diving ( 1M | 3M )
47. Johnson, Kerstyn - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M )
48. Klugherz, Tess - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M )
49. Kwak, Marialis - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M )
50. Kwasniewski, Alexandra - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M )
51. Levi, Yuval - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M )
52. Lin, Melody - Jersey Diving Academy ( 1M )
53. Lynch , Grace - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M )
54. Markus, Stella - Falcon Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
55. Martin, Alex - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M )
56. Massage, Abbey - Hershey Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
57. McGann, George - LOB Diving ( 1M | 3M )
58. Menendez, Alex - Falcon Dive Club ( 1M )
59. Merrill, William - West Chester Diving ( 1M )
60. Mohr, Mia - Jersey Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
61. Navarro, Ana - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
62. O'Hara, Shannon - Hershey Diving Team ( 1M )
63. O'Kelly, Danielle - Jersey Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
64. O'leary, Abigail - Soaring Eagles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
65. O'Sullivan, Rowan - Mason Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M )
66. Orsi, Isabella - Upper Dublin Aquatic Club ( 1M )
67. Orsi, Violet - Upper Dublin Aquatic Club ( 1M )
68. Oster, Dylan - Jersey Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
69. Parada, Luke - Jersey Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
70. Pawar, Nicolette - Falcon Dive Club ( 1M )
71. Pioso, Julia - Mason Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M )
72. Podgornaya, Anastasia - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M )
73. Ramirez, Ava - Jersey Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
74. Reinhard, Erik - Parkland Diving ( 1M | 3M )
75. Romano, Sophia - Upper Dublin Aquatic Club ( 1M | 3M )
76. Salomon, Nathanel - TNT Diving ( 1M )
77. Sasson, Asher - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M )
78. Schwarz, Jadyn - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
79. Scott, Meghan - TNT Diving ( 1M )
80. Seely, Elizabeth - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M )
81. Sheriff, Arabella - Soaring Eagles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
82. Skyman, Mia - West Chester Diving ( 1M )
83. Skyman, Sarah - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M )
84. Smith, Chloe - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M )
85. Smith, Hunter - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M )
86. Snyder, Pamela - West Chester Diving ( 1M )
87. Stasse, Lauren - West Chester Diving ( 1M )
88. Stensrud, Neleh - TNT Diving ( 1M )
89. Stunzi , David - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M )
90. Tetreault , Lillian - Falcon Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
91. Vink, Evan - Mason Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M )
92. Von Schmidt, Karlie - Falcon Dive Club ( 1M )
93. Wade, Grace - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M )
94. Warenius, Sara - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M )
95. Weinstein, Gavriella - Falcon Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
96. Weinstein, Ora - Falcon Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
97. Whipple, Charlotte - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
98. Wilson, Paige - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M )
99. Wodehouse, Alex - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M )
100. Zhou, Angela - Jersey Diving Academy ( 1M )
101. Zivitz, Gavin - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M
Copyright © 2004 - 2019 Meet Control LLC