Saturday, May 5, 2018
|
Event 1 |
| 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 1m Novice Rule |
| Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 8 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group C Girls 1m (12-13) Rule - 9 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under) Rule |
| 10-11 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group C Boys 3m (12-13) Rule - 5 Entries |
Event 2 |
| 14-15 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group B Girls 1m (14-15) Rule - 17 Entries |
| Group A Girls 1m (16-18) Rule - 12 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| Group B Boys 3m (14-15) Rule - 6 Entries |
| Group A Boys 3m (16-18) Rule - 7 Entries |
| Masters Platinum Women 3m Rule |
| Masters Gold Women 3m Rule - 2 Entries |
| Masters Platinum Men 3m Rule - 2 Entries |
| Masters Gold Men 3m Rule |
Event 3 |
| 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice Rule |
| Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under) Rule |
| 10-11 Girls 3m Novice Rule |
| Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) Rule - 6 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group C Girls 3m (12-13) Rule - 8 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 2 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group C Boys 1m (12-13) Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 4 |
| 14-15 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group B Girls 3m (14-15) Rule - 13 Entries |
| Group A Girls 3m (16-18) Rule - 9 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| Group B Boys 1m (14-15) Rule - 7 Entries |
| Group A Boys 1m (16-18) Rule - 9 Entries |
| Masters Platinum Women 1m Rule |
| Masters Gold Women 1m Rule - 2 Entries |
| Masters Platinum Men 1m Rule - 2 Entries |
| Masters Gold Men 1m Rule |
Divers Entered: |
1. Baliga, Soorya - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Barboza, Christian - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M ) |
3. Beatty, Emma - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Bernard, Sofia - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Bontrager, Summer Sky - TNT Diving ( 1M ) |
6. Brewer, Elizabeth - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M ) |
7. Brooks, Griffin - LOB Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
8. Burke, Michael - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M ) |
9. Cahill, Brennan - Retriever Dive Club ( 1M ) |
10. Cahill, Liam - Retriever Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Carosi, Amy - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Christopher, Lance - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
13. Chrnelich, Maggie - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Clark, Aidan - Retriever Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
15. Clipman, Noah - West Chester Diving ( 3M ) |
16. Codella, Fabiana - LOB Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
17. Colaizzo, Hannah - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
18. Collins, Sean - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
19. Denery, Olivia - LOB Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Depolo, Laurel - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M ) |
21. Dimeo, Marc - Centennial Diving ( 1M ) |
22. Diringer, Kathy - East Coast Masters Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Dotson, Luke - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Dunn, Gerard - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
25. Evaldi, Elisabeth - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. Feny, Regina - Retriever Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. Filzen, Gabrielle - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
28. Furner, John - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Gallagher, Grace - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
30. Gesing, Conor - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
31. Graham, Nicholas - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
32. Hall, Dillon - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
33. Harding, Seamus - LOB Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
34. Harris, Nicholas - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
35. Heinz, Coleman - Unattached ( 1M ) |
36. Hennegan, Tierney - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
37. Hickey, Colin - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
38. Hillier, Avery - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Horenkamp, Lily - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
40. Humbert, Matthew - TNT Diving ( 1M ) |
41. Johnson, Kerstyn - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
42. Klugherz, Tess - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
43. Kruidenier, Anna - Centennial Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
44. Kwak, Marialis - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
45. Kwasniewski, Alexandra - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
46. Lawrence, Gianna - LOB Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
47. Levi, Yuval - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
48. Li, Elena - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
49. Lin, Melody - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
50. Mahana, Zein - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
51. Manyem, Sania - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
52. Martin, Alex - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
53. McGann, George - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
54. Mchugh, Alicia - Centennial Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
55. Mclean, Michael - Centennial Diving ( 1M ) |
56. Mellon, Elizabeth - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
57. Meyers, Madelyn - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
58. Michael, Zachary - TNT Diving ( 1M ) |
59. Miyauchi, Rei - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
60. Moon, Kyle - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
61. Mundorf, Kate - Retriever Dive Club ( 1M ) |
62. Navarro, Ana - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M ) |
63. O'Connor, Maiti - LOB Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
64. Oster, Dylan - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
65. Parada, Luke - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
66. Pawline, Sophia - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
67. Pendus, Francesca - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
68. Ramachandran, Ty - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M ) |
69. Rhee, Samantha - Retriever Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
70. Rosenberger, Anthony - Centennial Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
71. Rounds, Phoebe - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
72. Salomon, Nathanel - TNT Diving ( 1M ) |
73. Saper, Lucy - Retriever Dive Club ( 1M ) |
74. Schroeder, Sydney - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
75. Schubert, Kyle - LOB Diving ( 1M ) |
76. Scofield, Anna - Retriever Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
77. Sharkey, Mya - LOB Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
78. Skyman, Mia - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
79. Skyman, Sarah - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
80. Smith, Chloe - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
81. Snyder, Pamela - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
82. Stunzi, David - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
83. Swick, Jackie - LOB Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
84. Tereshchenko, Dmytro - LOB Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
85. Vitolo, Kate - LOB Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
86. Walker, John - Retriever Dive Club ( 1M ) |
87. Williamson, Violet - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
88. Wilson, Paige - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
89. Wozinski, Maxwell - LOB Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
90. Zavatsky, Maya - LOB Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
91. Zhou, Angela - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M |