Friday, May 4, 2018
|
Event 1 |
| 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 3 Entries |
Event 2 |
| 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 13 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 3 |
| 14-15 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 26 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 4 |
| 16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 36 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 19 Entries |
Saturday, May 5, 2018
|
Event 5 |
| 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 11 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
Event 6 |
| 16-18 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 11 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 20 Entries |
Event 7 |
| 14-15 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 14 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 8 |
| 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 16 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 18 Entries |
Sunday, May 6, 2018
|
Event 9 |
| 11 & Under Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
Event 10 |
| 11 & Under Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 22 Entries |
Event 11 |
| 16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 36 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 7 Entries |
Event 12 |
| 14-15 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 26 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 13 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Adams, Haley - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Andersen, Ava - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Anglin, Danielle - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Antonio, Jessica - St. Petersburg Club Diving, Inc. ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Aprile, Jillian - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M ) |
6. Baylis-Gaba, Christian - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Bell, Colette - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
8. Bishop, Kaylee - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
9. Blake, Makenzie - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
10. Blizard, Ben - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
11. Bowman, Jayden - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Bridges, Bo - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
13. Brinkman, Ava - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Brisson, Matthew - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
15. Brittain, Taylor - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | PL ) |
16. Brooks, Adam - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
17. Brooks, Anabelle - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
18. Brown, Julia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
19. Brubaker, Riley - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Burns, Brenna - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
21. Buza, Anastasia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
22. Campbell, Caroline - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Carlin, Nicholas - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
24. Carolan, Kaylee - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
25. Carr, Katherine - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. Cavalear, Alexis - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
27. Cavalear, Tristan - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
28. Cavaretta, Sophia - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
29. Coffey, Tyler - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
30. Coldren, Hudson - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
31. Cole, Taj - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
32. Coppedge, Laurel - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
33. Craley, Hannah - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
34. Creed, Jessie - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
35. Daniels, Marlie - Moss Farms Diving ( 3M ) |
36. Darkatsh, Rylie - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
37. Davis, Carter - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
38. Debock, Caraline - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Debock, Julianna - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
40. Deloach, Kendall - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
41. Dixon, Molly - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
42. Downer, Alexiya - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
43. Drudge, Rin - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
44. Dundov, Kaleigh - Coral Springs Diving ( 3M ) |
45. Ekholm, Victoria - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
46. Elwyn, Sophie - St. Petersburg Club Diving, Inc. ( 1M | 3M ) |
47. Ewoldt, Megan - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
48. Fagan, Timothy - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
49. Fekete, Haley - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
50. Ferenc, Hayden - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
51. Feucht, Eli - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
52. Fitzpatrick, Willa - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
53. Fluharty, Keegan - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
54. Fredericks, Kaitlyn - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
55. Ganzer, Karissa - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
56. Geovanni, Jet - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
57. Geraghty, Jonathan - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
58. Gibbs, Ethan - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
59. Gilbert, Kyla - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
60. Giuliani, Ali - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
61. Glowka, Leila - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
62. Goehl, Kaylyn - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
63. Graham, Tayler - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
64. Grantham, Audrey - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
65. Grayson, Isabella - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
66. Green, Jordan - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
67. Greenberg, Kaylee - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
68. Gregory, Tuck - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
69. Grissom, Elise - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
70. Gutch, Lanie - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
71. Hardigree, Parker - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
72. Harned, Antonina - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
73. Hayes-Macaluso, Lyle - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
74. Henderson, Lauren - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
75. Hennebaul, Magdalene - Unattached ( 1M ) |
76. Hoefer, Dominic - St. Petersburg Club Diving, Inc. ( 1M | 3M ) |
77. Holt, Kara - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
78. Horne, Lyla - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
79. Hunter, Emilie - Port City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
80. Icard, Shannon - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
81. Iglesias, Alexandra - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M ) |
82. Isenhour, Elizabeth - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
83. Jerger, Elisabeth - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
84. Jerger, Evelyn - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
85. Jimmerson, Kate - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
86. Kebler, Hunter - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
87. Kirbo, James - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
88. Klier, Elijah - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
89. Koenig, Grace - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
90. Ledon, Ava - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
91. Ledon, Gabriel - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
92. Lehel, Amelia - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
93. Lerner, Nicole - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
94. Leroux, Mauri - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
95. Levitis, Allen - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
96. Lewis, Nolan - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
97. Lumia, Carina - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
98. Mann, Allen - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
99. Mason, Raquel - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
100. McCarthy, Leah - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
101. Mccranie, Ruth - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
102. Mendez, Kevin - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
103. Migon, Skylar - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
104. Miller, Noa - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
105. Minter, Kendall - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
106. Moore, Emilie - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
107. Murray, Emma - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M ) |
108. O'Reilly, McKenna - St. Petersburg Club Diving, Inc. ( 1M ) |
109. Okon, Madison - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
110. Pagac, Caroline - Coral Springs Diving ( 3M ) |
111. Pfaffenbichler, Erik - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M ) |
112. Phillips, Avery - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
113. Pruitt, Conner - Auburn Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
114. Radich, Juliet - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
115. Reid, Kirra - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M ) |
116. Rogers, Jenna - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
117. Rosen, Olivia - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
118. Russo, Courtney - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
119. Sadler, Aiden - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
120. Schoenewolff, Caleb - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
121. Shaver, Maxwell - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
122. Shiff, Adam - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
123. Shiff, Shiraz - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
124. Shumnyk, Victor - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
125. Singh, Ishani - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
126. Smith, Mackenzie - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
127. Smithson, Peter - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
128. Souza, Sophia - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
129. Stambo, Nicole - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
130. Stamps, Caroline - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
131. Strange, Maggie - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
132. Talorico, Ava - Auburn Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
133. Taylor, Ann - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
134. Taylor, Judson - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
135. Teofilo, Kathryn - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
136. Tyler, Carson - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
137. Vause, Rainey - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
138. Vazquez, Emanuel - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
139. Venet, Braden - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
140. Walling, Ella - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 3M ) |
141. Wegner, Brandon - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
142. White, Abigale - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
143. Wolfson, Emily Ann - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
144. Wortman, Julia - Coral Springs Diving ( 3M ) |
145. Wotovich, Amy - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
146. Zehil, Kate - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M |
Coaches Registered: |
1. Florida - Chelsea Ale |
2. Florida - Chris Colwill |
3. Florida - Courtney Gills |
4. Florida - Anthony Perriello |
5. Florida - Mark Ruiz |
6. Florida - Kirk Scimone |
7. Florida - William Walker |
8. Florida Gold Coast - David Burgering |
9. Florida Gold Coast - Dario Di Fazio |
10. Florida Gold Coast - Janet Gabriel |
11. Florida Gold Coast - Marya Glowka |
12. Florida Gold Coast - Sally Hansell |
13. Florida Gold Coast - Derek Jones |
14. Florida Gold Coast - Michael Lewark |
15. Florida Gold Coast - Ryan McIntire |
16. Florida Gold Coast - Michelle Sandelin |
17. Florida Gold Coast - Matthew Vieke |
18. Georgia - Elizabeth Barber |
19. Georgia - Jonathan Fennelly |
20. Georgia - John Fox |
21. Georgia - Chris Heaton |
22. Georgia - Dan Laak |
23. Southeastern - Barbara Parker |
24. Southeastern - Jeff Shaffer |