Thursday, Apr 19, 2018
|
Event 1 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Girls 3m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 31 Entries |
| Final 14-15 Girls 3m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Boys 1m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 10 Entries |
| Final 14-15 Boys 1m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 2 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-21 Girls 3m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 42 Entries |
| Final 16-21 Girls 3m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-21 Boys 1m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 16 Entries |
| Final 16-21 Boys 1m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Friday, Apr 20, 2018
|
Event 3 |
| 11 & Under Girls Platform YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys Platform YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls Platform YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 7 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys Platform YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
Event 4 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Boys 3m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 11 Entries |
| Final 14-15 Boys 3m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 5 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Girls 1m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 31 Entries |
| Final 14-15 Girls 1m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-21 Boys 3m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 16 Entries |
| Final 16-21 Boys 3m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 6 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-21 Girls 1m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 46 Entries |
| Final 16-21 Girls 1m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Saturday, Apr 21, 2018
|
Event 7 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 & Under Girls 1m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 9 Entries |
| Final 11 & Under Girls 1m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 & Under Boys 3m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 3 Entries |
| Final 11 & Under Boys 3m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 3 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Girls 1m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 18 Entries |
| Final 12-13 Girls 1m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Boys 3m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 14 Entries |
| Final 12-13 Boys 3m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 8 |
| 14-15 Girls Platform YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 10 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys Platform YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 7 Entries |
Sunday, Apr 22, 2018
|
Event 9 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 & Under Girls 3m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 & Under Boys 1m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Girls 3m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 15 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Boys 1m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 15 Entries |
Event 10 |
| Final 11 & Under Girls 3m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| Final 11 & Under Boys 1m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
| Final 12-13 Girls 3m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| Final 12-13 Boys 1m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 11 |
| 16-21 Girls Platform YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 19 Entries |
Event 12 |
| 16-21 Boys Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 10 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Angelovic, Amanda - YMCA Westside Silver Fins ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Angelovic, John - YMCA Westside Silver Fins ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Avila, Adriana - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Beatty, Emma - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Bell, Jennifer - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
6. Benedict, Nikki - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Bessire, John - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
8. Best, Chloe - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Bingle, Annie - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
10. Blaine, Sophia - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Blizard, Ben - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
12. Bodon, Natalia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
13. Bradley, Kevin - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
14. Bridges, Bo - Moultrie YMCA ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
15. Brittain, Taylor - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M | PL ) |
16. Brode, Campbell - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
17. Brown, Julia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
18. Buza, Anastasia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
19. Cabrera, Julia - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Carbone, Natalie - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M ) |
21. Castro, Gabriel - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
22. Cerulli, Katelyn - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Clark, Hannah Lily - North Shore YMCA ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
24. Clark, Kenya - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M | 3M ) |
25. Cohen, Frances - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. Cohn, Ryan - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. Danielewicz, Zayne - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
28. Delucia, Lauren - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
29. Duff, Madeline - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
30. Fagan, Timothy - Moultrie YMCA ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
31. Farley, Anne - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
32. Feiwell, Jordyn - Fishers YMCA ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
33. Fink, Nina - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
34. Fitzpatrick, Willa - YCF Diving Team ( PL ) |
35. Foodman, Alana - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
36. Forand, Miriam - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M | 3M ) |
37. Ford, Grayson - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
38. Forester, Luke - YMCA of Greater Boston ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Frank, Charlotte - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
40. Fredericks, Kaitlyn - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
41. Frias, Regina - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
42. Fyfe, Veronica - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
43. Ganzer, Karissa - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
44. Garcia, Javiera - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
45. Geary, Madison - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M | 3M ) |
46. Geovanni, Jet - Moultrie YMCA ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
47. Geovanni, Sky - Moultrie YMCA ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
48. Giese, Avery - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
49. Gill, Julia - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
50. Giuliani, Ali - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M | PL ) |
51. Goedel, Brooke - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
52. Goldstein, Maia - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M ) |
53. Gravgaard, Emma - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
54. Greenberg, Katherine - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
55. Greene, Jalen - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M | 3M ) |
56. Grover, Whitaker - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
57. Gutch, Lanie - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
58. Hardigree, Parker - Moultrie YMCA ( 1M | 3M ) |
59. Harned, Antonina - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
60. Hayes-Macaluso, Lyle - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
61. Hibler, August - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
62. Hibler, Lenin - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
63. Hill, Yasmin - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M | 3M ) |
64. Holt, Kara - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
65. Huffman, Kelan - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
66. Inall, Caitlin - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
67. Isenhour, Elizabeth - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
68. Kasturi, Meera - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M | 3M ) |
69. Kim, Francesca - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
70. Kirsch, Casey - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M ) |
71. Kleczka, Jared - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
72. Konle, Michael - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 3M ) |
73. Kornfeld, Kelley - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
74. Kov, Carter - YMCA Westside Silver Fins ( 1M | 3M ) |
75. Kov, Lyndon - YMCA Westside Silver Fins ( 1M | 3M ) |
76. Lehel, Amelia - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
77. Lerner, Nicole - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
78. Lever, Sophie - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
79. Lewis, Nolan - Moultrie YMCA ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
80. Lipsey, Katie - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
81. Lujan, Carlos - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
82. Maggio, Kaitlyn - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
83. Martins, Mariah - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
84. Mason, Raquel - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
85. Mccranie, Ruth - Moultrie YMCA ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
86. McNall, Trinity - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
87. McNally, Erin - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
88. Merrill, Esme - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
89. Moynahan, Finnerty - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
90. Muldoon, Lindsey - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
91. Nelson, Sydney - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
92. Nelson, Taylor - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
93. Newi, Jennifer - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M | 3M ) |
94. Neyer, Sawyer - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
95. Nickerson, Samantha - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
96. Nix, Ines - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
97. Nocita, Nick - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
98. O'Hara, Timmy - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M ) |
99. Ojeda, Mia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
100. Opalinski, Jagger - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
101. Orosz, Avery - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
102. Ott, Devon - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
103. Paquette, Olivia - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
104. Phillips, Avery - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
105. Quigg, Macklin - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
106. Quinn, Olivia - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
107. Raby, Katlyn - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
108. Radich, Juliet - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
109. Ramachandran, Ty - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M | 3M ) |
110. Ross, Claire - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 3M ) |
111. Russo, Courtney - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
112. Rust, Shannon - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
113. Sanchez, Mckenzie - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
114. Sands, Scott - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
115. Satir, Devon - New Rochelle YMCA ( 3M | PL ) |
116. Satir, Jayden - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
117. Satir, Joel - New Rochelle YMCA ( 3M | PL ) |
118. Savas, Elena - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
119. Scharff, Elizabeth - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
120. Schattman, Ioannis - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
121. Schmidt, Wiley - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
122. Scolman, Sophia - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
123. Seftenberg, Maggie - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
124. Seltzer, Madelyn - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
125. Servas, Julia - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
126. Shaw, Sergei - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
127. Shiff, Adam - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M | 3M ) |
128. Shiff, Dean - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M ) |
129. Shiff, Shiraz - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
130. Sinha, Shreeya - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
131. Snider, Lauren - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
132. Springer, Kaela - Bangor YMCA ( 1M ) |
133. Springer, Kiera - Bangor YMCA ( 1M ) |
134. Stambo, Nicole - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
135. Stevens, Owen - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
136. Sundberg, Kathleen - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M | 3M ) |
137. Thompson, Louisa - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M ) |
138. Tirado, Lizzy - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M | 3M ) |
139. Tracy, Hannah - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
140. VanWagenen, Piper - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
141. Vazquez, Emanuel - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
142. Volpintesta, Farrah - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
143. Vranos, Ava - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M ) |
144. Wardwell, Anthony - Bangor YMCA ( 1M ) |
145. Wegner, Brandon - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
146. Winston, Jacob - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
147. Wolfson, Emily Ann - Moultrie YMCA ( 1M | 3M ) |
148. Woodring, Marra - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
149. Wrasman, Kayla - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
150. Wu, Grace - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
151. Wurm, Lilly - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M |
Coaches Registered: |
1. Arizona - William Hunter |
2. Connecticut - Lindsay Iordache |
3. Connecticut - Dylan Korn |
4. Connecticut - Brooke Reinfeld |
5. Connecticut - Joseph Somma |
6. Connecticut - Adam Vance |
7. Florida - Michael Lewark |
8. Florida - Mark Ruiz |
9. Georgia - Elizabeth Barber |
10. New England - Kayla Bousfield |
11. New England - Agnes Miller |
12. Northern New York - Todd Kolean |
13. Southern New York - Michael Darland |
14. Southern New York - Sergey Meshcherskiy |
15. Southern New York - Jesus Santos |
16. Wisconsin - Adam Hanhart |
17. Wisconsin - Marcel Harris |
18. Wisconsin - Todd Hill |
19. Wisconsin - Mary Rabe |