Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 468,438  Dive Scores: 3,158,886  Judge Scores: 14,992,770 and counting!!!
English | Español

Meet Information




Divers:

1. Before you may enter a dive meet, you must be registered in the DiveMeets system.

2. Registration for a DiveMeets ID is free.

To sign up for this meet, please login.

Time Left to signup: Closed
Online Signup Closes at: 06-08-2017 4:00 PM (Local Time)
Time Left Before Late Fee: Late Fee In effect
Name: 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone D Championships
Type: USA Diving Senior National Preliminaries
Rules: USADiving National and Zone Min. Opt. DD.
Start Date: 2017-06-22
End date: 2017-06-25
Sponsor: Hosted by Schroeder Diving Team
Pool: Walter Schroeder Aquatic Center
9240 N Green Bay Road
Brown Deer, WI
United States
Fee per event: $30.00
Late Fee: $ 100.00
Fee must be paid by:
(In order to avoid late fee)
06/05/2017 4:00:00 PM Local Time

Fee to be paid Online with Visa or Mastercard accompanying divesheet entries.
Cash or checks will not be accepted by Divemeets.com
Warm up time prior to event: 45 Minutes

Click here for 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone D Championship meet information memo.


Thursday, Jun 22, 2017
Warmup Starts: 07:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:30 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Friday, Jun 23, 2017
Warmup Starts: 07:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:30 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Saturday, Jun 24, 2017
Warmup Starts: 07:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:30 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Sunday, Jun 25, 2017
Warmup Starts: 07:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:30 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM


Note: the schedule below is based on current signups and is subject to change as more signups occur and at the discretion of the Meet Director.


If your event is not listed below, please contact the Meet Director.
Thursday, Jun 22, 2017



Event 1
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O   Rule   -   6 Entries


Event 2
16-18 Girls 1m J.O   Rule   -   34 Entries
16-18 Boys 3m J.O   Rule   -   38 Entries


Event 3
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O   Rule   -   5 Entries


Event 4
12-13 Girls 3m J.O   Rule   -   28 Entries
12-13 Boys 1m J.O   Rule   -   18 Entries


Event 5
14-15 Girls 1m J.O   Rule   -   28 Entries
14-15 Boys 3m J.O   Rule   -   15 Entries


Friday, Jun 23, 2017



Event 6
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O   Rule   -   15 Entries
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O   Rule   -   11 Entries


Event 7
14-15 Girls Platform J.O   Rule   -   20 Entries


Event 8
12-13 Girls 1m J.O   Rule   -   29 Entries
12-13 Boys 3m J.O   Rule   -   17 Entries


Event 9
Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women 1m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   48 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   21 Entries


Event 10
Final Senior Women 1m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   16 Entries
Final Senior Men 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   14 Entries


Saturday, Jun 24, 2017



Event 11
16-18 Girls 3m J.O   Rule   -   31 Entries
16-18 Boys 1m J.O   Rule   -   42 Entries


Event 12
12-13 Boys Platform J.O   Rule   -   11 Entries


Event 13
14-15 Girls 3m J.O   Rule   -   28 Entries
14-15 Boys 1m J.O   Rule   -   18 Entries


Event 14
12-13 Girls Platform J.O   Rule   -   18 Entries


Event 15
Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   35 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men 1m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   22 Entries


Event 16
Final Senior Women 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   15 Entries
Final Senior Men 1m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   16 Entries


Sunday, Jun 25, 2017



Event 17
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O   Rule   -   13 Entries
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O   Rule   -   17 Entries


Event 18
16-18 Boys Platform J.O   Rule   -   23 Entries


Event 19
16-18 Girls Platform J.O   Rule   -   33 Entries


Event 20
14-15 Boys Platform J.O   Rule   -   7 Entries


Event 21
Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men Platform   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   3 Entries
Final Senior Men Platform   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   4 Entries


Event 22
Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women Platform   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   3 Entries
Final Senior Women Platform   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   3 Entries


Divers Entered:
1. Ahlvers, Elliot - Kansas Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
2. Ahrens, Alexis - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M )
3. Allen, Zachary - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
4. Alonso, Sequoia - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
5. Anolick, Harel - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
6. Aronson, Matthew - Wisconsin Diving Academy ( 3M )
7. Austin, Georgia - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL )
8. Austin, Grace - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL )
9. Avila, Adriana - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
10. Baden, Harry - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
11. Ballard, Sarah - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M )
12. Bathe, Sarah - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
13. Beasley, Vladislav - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
14. Benedict, Nikki - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M )
15. Berens, Seth - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
16. Berg, Zach - Kansas Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
17. Berna, Jack - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
18. Betzer, Bailey - Double Dragon Diving Club ( 1M )
19. Bjugan, Kolbein - Carolina Diving Academy ( PL )
20. Blechschmid, Victoria - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
21. Blumenfeld, Allyson - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
22. Bond, Bronwyn - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | PL )
23. Bond, Riley - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
24. Boschee, Claire - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
25. Bose, Cassidy - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M )
26. Bouravnev, Abigail - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 3M )
27. Boyd, Zachary - Omaha Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
28. Boyle, Janie - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
29. Brekke, Grant - Unattached ( 1M )
30. Breuer, Colin - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
31. Brittain, Taylor - Unattached ( PL )
32. Brown, Logan - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M )
33. Bunting, David - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M )
34. Burggren, Ryan - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M )
35. Burke, David - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M | 3M )
36. Busby, Eric - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M | 3M | PL )
37. Bystrom, Spencer - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
38. Campbell, Austin - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
39. Campbell, Charlye - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL )
40. Canning, Christopher - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M )
41. Canova, Joseph - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
42. Carman, Henry - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
43. Carter, Megan - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
44. Cheung, Trever - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL )
45. Cicalo, Baylor - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
46. Cicalo, Breckin - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M )
47. Cobb, Cecilia - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
48. Cohn, Ryan - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
49. Correa, Eric - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
50. Creed, Jessie - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
51. Crouse, Easton - Omaha Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
52. Curtis, Caitlyn - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M )
53. Dahlman, Rylee - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M )
54. Danielewicz, Zayne - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 3M )
55. Delcamp, Ellee - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
56. Dickens, Chloe - Windy City Diving ( 3M )
57. Ditullio, Isabella - American Flyers Diving ( PL )
58. Doak, Jamie - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | PL )
59. Dobbs, Turner - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M )
60. Doherty, Alyssa - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M )
61. Donnell, Minh - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
62. Dow, Annalei - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M )
63. Drab, Elizabeth - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
64. Egolf-Jensen, Abigail - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
65. Escher, Brayden - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M | 3M | PL )
66. Frohloff, Audrey - Omaha Dive Club ( 1M | PL )
67. Garcia, Serena - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
68. Gardner, Samson - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
69. Geier, Evelyn - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M )
70. Giesler, Lindsey - Valpo Diving Club ( 1M )
71. Giuliani, Ali - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( PL )
72. Goldstein, Maia - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 3M | PL )
73. Grannum, Hunter - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 3M )
74. Grossman, Mary - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M )
75. Grosz, Madison - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
76. Hafey, Alexandra - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
77. Hansen, Anna - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M )
78. Hanson, Sydney - Bettendorf Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
79. Hawkins, Saylor - Outback Diving Club ( 1M )
80. Hayes-macaluso, Lyle - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
81. Haynie, Madyson - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL )
82. Hedberg, Jacob - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M )
83. Hedberg, Joshua - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
84. Hensell, Katherine - Double Dragon Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
85. Hepfer, Kathe - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL )
86. Hepfer, Kristen - City of Midland ( PL )
87. Hertting, Hazel - Wisconsin Diving Academy ( 3M )
88. Hetzler, Megan - Unattached ( 1M | PL )
89. Higgins, Kallie - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M )
90. Hischer, Madison - Red River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
91. Hlavachek, Sam - North Star Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
92. Hoffman, Katerina - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
93. Hogan, Lucy - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
94. Hollenbeck, Hunter - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
95. Hoppe, Nicholas - Cougar Diving Academy ( 1M )
96. Housel, Delaney - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M )
97. Hudson, Sydney - Carolina Diving Academy ( 3M )
98. Huebner, Michael - Greater Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M )
99. Hurley, Gracie - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
100. Jacobsen, Elle - Dupage Diving Academy ( 3M )
101. Jacoby, Barrett - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL )
102. Javier, Faustino - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL )
103. Johnson, Allyse - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
104. Jolly, Megan - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
105. Karsten, Gillian - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 3M )
106. Kaszubowski, Joseph - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
107. Kavanagh, Greta - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
108. Keating, R. J. - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
109. Kelly, Christopher - West Michigan Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
110. Khamis, Isaac - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
111. Khamis, Mariam - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
112. Kleczka, Jared - Schroeder Diving Team ( 3M | PL )
113. Klimavicius, Paige - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M )
114. Klingensmith, Quinton - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL )
115. Knapton, Abigail - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
116. Knapton, Clare - Nebraska Diving Club ( PL )
117. Knight, Kyndal - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
118. Konle, Michael - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
119. Kowalski, Eleanor - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M )
120. Kulbak, Noam - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
121. Lawson, Jodi - Cougar Diving Academy ( 1M )
122. Leblang, Alan - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
123. Lehel, Amelia - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | PL )
124. Lenz, Paul - North Star Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
125. Lewarchick, Andrew - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M )
126. Liva, Anthony - Unattached ( 1M )
127. Liva, Dana - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL | PL )
128. Locante, Caitlin - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M )
129. Loquercio, Jenna - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
130. Lorber, Joshua - Iowa Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
131. Lucido, Peter - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
132. Manos, Abigail - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M )
133. Martin, Garrett - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M )
134. Mauder, Gabriella - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
135. Maynard, Jacob - Double Dragon Diving Club ( 1M )
136. McClary, Isabella - Bravo! Diving Club ( 1M )
137. Mcclellan , Sally - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
138. Mccoy, Lauren - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M )
139. McCray, Azaan - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
140. Mcgrath, Declan - Bravo! Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
141. Mckinney, Megan - Spartan Diving Club ( 3M )
142. Mcknight, Chloe - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL )
143. Mcmahon, Ella - Kansas Diving ( 1M )
144. Mcquitty, Averi - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL )
145. Meadows, Savanna - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
146. Meirmanova, Regina - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
147. Menninger, Morgan - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
148. Mersnick, Samantha - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL )
149. Minnich, Lu-Si - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M )
150. Misner, Zachary - Windy City Diving ( 1M )
151. Mitchell, Matthew - Double Dragon Diving Club ( 1M )
152. Moser, Jeremy - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
153. Murphy, Ryan - Wheaton Diving Club ( 1M )
154. Murray, Emma - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | PL )
155. Nash, Ryan - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
156. Neal, Ryane - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
157. Nelson, Sydney - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
158. Nelson, Taylor - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M )
159. Nelson, Trevor - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
160. Nickerson, Samantha - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
161. Nolan, Harrison - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
162. Nugent, Devin - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
163. O'brien, Patrick - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
164. O'Donnell, Sidney - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
165. O'Neill, Ethan - Wisconsin Diving Academy ( PL )
166. O'toole, Alexander - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M )
167. Oelerich, Sam - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M )
168. Ogawa, Heath - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M )
169. Orosz, Avery - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | PL )
170. Orth, Landon - Omaha Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
171. Osell, Ally - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M )
172. Osero, Av - Fox Valley Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
173. Paul, Morgan - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
174. Pearce, Andrew - Wisconsin Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
175. Peng, Zack - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
176. Peronto, Spencer - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
177. Perreault, Joseph - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
178. Peters, Erica - Iowa Twisters ( 1M | 3M )
179. Petrak, Cayden - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
180. Phillip, Megan - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
181. Phillip, Ryan - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
182. Phillips, Avery - Mizzou Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
183. Poitevent, Oliver - Outback Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
184. Pomeroy, Kevin - Wisconsin Diving Academy ( 3M | PL )
185. Priestley, Abbigale - Fox Valley Diving Team ( 3M )
186. Prins, Carter - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
187. Pruessner, Jeremiah - Iowa Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
188. Pruessner, Sierra - Iowa Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
189. Purswell, Cailey - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
190. Radich, Juliet - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
191. Reider, Samuel - Windy City Diving ( 1M )
192. Retelsdorf, Leah - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
193. Ricard, Olivia - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | PL )
194. Rogers, Margaret - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL )
195. Rouse, Abbigail - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M )
196. Rousseau, Sarah - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
197. Royzen, Maxim - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
198. Ruchala, Emma - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M )
199. Rumpit, Braden - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
200. Russo, Courtney - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
201. Ryor, Jake - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M )
202. Scanlon, Willa - Longhorn Aquatics ( PL )
203. Schaben, Samantha - Iowa Twisters ( 1M | PL )
204. Schafer, Allyson - West Michigan Diving Academy ( 1M )
205. Schelfaut, Logan - Unattached ( 1M | 1M | 3M | PL )
206. Schlossmacher Smith, Michelle - North Star Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
207. Schwallier, William - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
208. Scotty, Seamus - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M )
209. Seftenberg, Maggie - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
210. Segard, Gracyn - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
211. Seibert, Taylor - West Michigan Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
212. Seiter, Elizabeth - Bravo! Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
213. Shriver, Karen - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
214. Simons, Kaitlin - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M )
215. Sinha, Shreeya - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
216. Sleeman, Gracie - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
217. Sneden, Adam - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
218. Spencer, Brandon - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
219. St.amour, Edward - Bravo! Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
220. Stacey, Colin - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M )
221. Staples, Eiam - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M )
222. Stephens, Che - Valpo Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
223. Stivers, Luke - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
224. Stone, Nicholas - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL )
225. Straub, Kelly - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
226. Sulistyo, Alex - North Star Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
227. Sullivan, Kevin - Windy City Diving ( 1M )
228. Teuscher, Kayla - Windy City Diving ( 3M )
229. Thein, Ashley - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
230. Thompkins, Tatum - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | PL )
231. Thornton, Brianna - North Star Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
232. Tiernon, Grace - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | PL )
233. Tipler, Vladimir - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
234. Trad, Chris - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M )
235. Troyer, Sara - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M )
236. Van Stone, Max - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
237. Voge, Katrina - Unattached ( 1M )
238. Vogel, Benjamin - Iowa Diving Club ( 1M )
239. Vorreyer, Levi - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M | 3M )
240. Wallquist, Altaira - Longhorn Aquatics ( PL )
241. Warak, Jessica - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
242. Watson, Aliyah - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
243. Weis, Ally - Unattached ( 1M | PL )
244. Weissman, Sarah - Bravo! Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
245. Westwood, Regan - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
246. Williams, Jack - Windy City Diving ( 1M )
247. Wills, Grayson - Iowa Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
248. Windle, Jordan - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
249. Winjum, Mya - Red River Diving ( 1M )
250. Woodruff, Carmen - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
251. Wright, Daryn - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
252. Yarbrough, Ashley - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M | 3M )
253. Yeakley, Emma - Carolina Diving Academy ( PL )
254. Yeakley, Nicole - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
255. York, Brynna - North Star Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
256. Yuan, Matthew - Cougar Diving Academy ( 1M )
257. Zollar, Tatum - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL


Coaches Registered:
1. Carolinas - John Sirmon
2. Florida Gold Coast - David Burgering
3. Florida Gold Coast - Yaidel Gamboa
4. Illinois - Susan Bromberg
5. Illinois - Adam Hanhart
6. Illinois - Donna O'Brien
7. Illinois - Gerald Petit
8. Illinois - Tony Santucci
9. Illinois - Alik Sarkisian
10. Indiana - Rafael Alvarez
11. Indiana - Brian Valpatic
12. Indiana - Caiming Xie
13. Iowa - Elyse Brouillette
14. Iowa - Mary Doerder
15. Iowa - Brad Virkler
16. Iowa - Jeff Warrick
17. Lake Erie - Marc Cahalane
18. Michigan - Tylor Fick
19. Michigan - Kyle Oberhill
20. Michigan - Michael Wagner
21. Minnesota - Jason Baumann
22. Minnesota - Wenbo Chen
23. Minnesota - Emily Pascavis
24. Missouri Valley - Jacqueline Carney
25. Missouri Valley - Gabriel Downey
26. Missouri Valley - James Sweeney
27. Nebraska/Dakotas - Patrick Bukowski
28. Nebraska/Dakotas - Peter Charles
29. Nebraska/Dakotas - Natalya Chikina
30. Nebraska/Dakotas - Kristopher Hoffman
31. Nebraska/Dakotas - Michael Retelsdorf
32. Northwest Texas - Gabriel Chereches
33. Northwest Texas - Tommy Law
34. Potomac Valley - James Davidson
35. Southern Virginia - John Wolsh
36. Wisconsin - Tim Foulks
37. Wisconsin - Todd Hill
38. Wisconsin - Anton Slobounov
39. Wisconsin - Mary Woodson
Copyright © 2004 - 2017 Meet Control LLC