Friday, Apr 28, 2017
|
Event 1 |
| 16-18 Girls Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 7 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 7 Entries |
Event 2 |
| 14-15 Girls Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 10 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 7 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 17 Entries |
Event 3 |
| 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 9 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Saturday, Apr 29, 2017
|
Event 4 |
| 12-13 Girls 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 3 Entries |
Event 5 |
| 14-15 Girls 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 19 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 22 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 3 Entries |
Event 6 |
| 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 7 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 7 Entries |
Sunday, Apr 30, 2017
|
Event 7 |
| 12-13 Girls Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 20 Entries |
Event 8 |
| 11 & Under Girls Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 1 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 18 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 25 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 1 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Abdalla, Emma - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Abdalla, Vivian - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Blind, William - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M ) |
4. Boothman, Libby - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Brenn, Jacqueline - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Brown, Abigaile - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Brown, Hannah - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M ) |
8. Buchart, Michael - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
9. Buckley, Alexa - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
10. Campbell, Jackson - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
11. Capannari, Audrey - Tri State Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Castleman, Ellie - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M ) |
13. Cates, Grant - Springin Eagles ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Cheetham, Luke - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
15. Colombo, Maria - Legacy Diving West ( 1M | 3M ) |
16. Cotner, Thomas - Legacy Diving West ( 1M | 3M ) |
17. Cripe, Kaylie - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
18. Davis, Ivy - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
19. Dixon, Karsten - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
20. Dixon, Kyler - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
21. Dodd, Elizabeth - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
22. Donworth, Charlotte - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M ) |
23. Donworth, John Patrick - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M ) |
24. Downs, Tyler - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
25. Duncan, Mason - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
26. Dunn, Jonah - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
27. Elder, Kamryn - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
28. Elliott, Hayleigh - Springin Eagles ( 1M ) |
29. Feiwell, Jordyn - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
30. Fisher, Jacob - Alexandria Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
31. Fisher, Miah - Alexandria Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
32. Folta, Maddie - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
33. Gerasimchuk, Ilya - Tri State Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
34. Gleave, Maddie - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
35. Gott, Kayla - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
36. Gubera, Regan - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
37. Hampton, Molly - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
38. Hart, Nicholas - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
39. Hart, Savannah - Springin Eagles ( 1M ) |
40. Hayward, Matthew - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M ) |
41. Haywood, Lee - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
42. Higbie, Holden - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
43. Jansen, William - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
44. Jendritz, Ava - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
45. Jimenez, Sofia - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M ) |
46. Keller, Nathaniel - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
47. Kent, Ashlyn - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
48. Lake, Caiden - Springin Eagles ( 1M | 3M ) |
49. Leizman, Amanda - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
50. Mason, Gabriel - Greater Lafayette Area Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
51. Mccollum, Madeleine - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
52. Mckinley, Mary (Van) - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
53. Molenaar, Morgan - Greater Lafayette Area Diving ( 1M ) |
54. Moore, Peytton - Tri State Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
55. Moravek, Teagan - Tri State Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
56. Mullins, Betsy - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
57. O'Meara, Margo - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M | 3M ) |
58. Ongay, Hunter - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
59. Otero, Olivia - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
60. Otero, Sebastian - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
61. Owens, Celia - RipFest ( 1M ) |
62. Ozmun, Lexi - Springin Eagles ( 1M ) |
63. Patterson, Elaine - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M | PL ) |
64. Patterson, Flanary - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
65. Patterson, Reagan - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
66. Plocharczyk, Amy - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
67. Porter, Dylan - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
68. Rader, Benjamin - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
69. Redford, Jennings - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
70. Redford, Mackie - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
71. Rivotto, Nicholas - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
72. Shell, Madeline - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
73. Shull, Travis - Springin Eagles ( 1M | 3M ) |
74. Silverthorn, Emma - Unattached ( 1M ) |
75. Sinicropi, Ashley - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
76. Smith, Malaki - Greater Lafayette Area Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
77. Sneed, Abigail - Springin Eagles ( 1M | 3M ) |
78. Sollenberger, Joshua - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
79. Sparks, Mallory - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
80. Stigall, Aidan - Tri State Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
81. Stigall, Samuel - Tri State Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
82. Trapp, Taylor - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M ) |
83. Trent, Brendan - RipFest ( 1M ) |
84. Truax, Hannah - RipFest ( 1M ) |
85. Tweddell, Isaac - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
86. Utley, Lawrence - RipFest ( 1M ) |
87. Vandervate, Clayton - Greater Lafayette Area Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
88. VanWagenen, Piper - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
89. Vigran, Noah - Tri State Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
90. Walker, Grace - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
91. Walker, Mallory - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
92. Wassgren, Benjamin - Greater Lafayette Area Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
93. Weiss, Brianna - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
94. Werner, Aiden - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
95. West, Callie - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
96. Wiehe, Ava - Tri State Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
97. Williams, Alexa - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
98. Williams, Grant - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
99. Wolf, Emma - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
100. Yaggy, Anna - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
101. Youmans, Robert - I-94 Diving Team ( 1M ) |
102. Zick, Kristina - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
103. Zick, Mikayla - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL |
Coaches Registered: |
1. Indiana - Chelsea Ale |
2. Indiana - Jill Eakright |
3. Indiana - Jeff Ford |
4. Indiana - Kyle Frebel |
5. Indiana - Bobby Hart |
6. Indiana - Timothy Higbie |
7. Indiana - Amy Johnson |
8. Indiana - Shawn Sollenberger |
9. Indiana - Deana Sotelo |
10. Indiana - John Wingfield |
11. Michigan - Willie English |
12. Michigan - Anne Williamson |
13. Ohio - Charlie Casuto |
14. Ohio - Ted Hautau |
15. Ohio - Kevin McElheney |