Thursday, Mar 30, 2017
|
Event 1 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 & Under Boys 1m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Boys 1m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 14 Entries |
Event 2 |
| Final 11 & Under Boys 1m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
| Final 12-13 Boys 1m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 3 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Boys 1m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 11 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-21 Boys 1m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 26 Entries |
Event 4 |
| Final 14-15 Boys 1m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| Final 16-21 Boys 1m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 5 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 & Under Girls 3m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Girls 3m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 25 Entries |
Event 6 |
| Final 11 & Under Girls 3m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
| Final 12-13 Girls 3m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 7 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Girls 3m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 23 Entries |
Event 8 |
| Final 14-15 Girls 3m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 9 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-21 Girls 3m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 42 Entries |
Event 10 |
| Final 16-21 Girls 3m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Friday, Mar 31, 2017
|
Event 11 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 & Under Girls 1m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Girls 1m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 28 Entries |
Event 12 |
| Final 11 & Under Girls 1m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| Final 12-13 Girls 1m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 13 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 & Under Boys 3m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Boys 3m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 13 Entries |
Event 14 |
| Final 11 & Under Boys 3m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
| Final 12-13 Boys 3m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 15 |
| 14-15 Girls Platform YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 15 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys Platform YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 3 Entries |
Event 16 |
| 16-21 Girls Platform YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 21 Entries |
| 16-21 Boys Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 14 Entries |
Saturday, Apr 1, 2017
|
Event 17 |
| 11 & Under Girls Platform YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 1 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys Platform YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls Platform YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 11 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys Platform YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 18 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Girls 1m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 26 Entries |
Event 19 |
| Final 14-15 Girls 1m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 20 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-21 Girls 1m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 47 Entries |
Event 21 |
| Final 16-21 Girls 1m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 22 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Boys 3m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 9 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-21 Boys 3m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 25 Entries |
Event 23 |
| Final 14-15 Boys 3m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| Final 16-21 Boys 3m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Allen, Zachary - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
2. Anderson, Annaliesa - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
3. Angelovic, Amanda - YMCA Westside Silver Fins ( 1M ) |
4. Angelovic, John - YMCA Westside Silver Fins ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Avery, Jordan - Moultrie YMCA ( 1M ) |
6. Avila, Adriana - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
7. Balaskas, Stella - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
8. Bannerton, Declan - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Beattie, Genevieve - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
10. Bell, Jennifer - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
11. Benedict, Nikki - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
12. Best, Chloe - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
13. Bingle, Annie - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
14. Blaine, Sophia - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
15. Blake, Makenzie - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
16. Bradley, Kevin - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
17. Bridges, Bo - Moultrie YMCA ( 1M | PL ) |
18. Brode, Campbell - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
19. Brooks, Anabelle - Moultrie YMCA ( 1M ) |
20. Burstein, Jared - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M ) |
21. Camporin, Jackson - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
22. Castro, Gabriel - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
23. Clark, Kenya - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Cohn, Ryan - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
25. Conti, GiannaMarie - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. Corley, Catie - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. Courtney, Allison - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
28. Daine, Shannon - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Danielewicz, Zayne - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
30. Delucia, Lauren - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
31. Deweese, Madison - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
32. Dobbs, Turner - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
33. Doherty, Alyssa - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
34. Drab, Elizabeth - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
35. Drake, Darby - Grand Traverse Bay YMCA ( 1M | 3M ) |
36. Farley, Anne - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
37. Fink, Nina - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
38. Foodman, Alana - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Ford, Grayson - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
40. Forester, Luke - YMCA of Greater Boston ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
41. Frank, Charlotte - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
42. Fredericks, Kaitlyn - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
43. Fyfe, Veronica - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
44. Gawin-Parigini, Andrew - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
45. Geary, Madison - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M | 3M ) |
46. Geovanni, Jet - Moultrie YMCA ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
47. Geovanni, Sky - Moultrie YMCA ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
48. Gerken, Reid - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M | 3M ) |
49. Gibbs, Ethan - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
50. Giuliani, Ali - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
51. Goedel, Brooke - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
52. Goldstein, Maia - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
53. Gravgaard, Emma - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
54. Greenberg, Katherine - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
55. Grover, Whitaker - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
56. Gulia Janovski, Denny - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
57. Gutch, Lanie - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
58. Hardigree, Parker - Moultrie YMCA ( 1M | 3M ) |
59. Harned, Antonina - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
60. Hayes-Macaluso, Lyle - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
61. Hibler, August - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
62. Hibler, Lenin - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
63. Hill, Yasmin - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M | 3M ) |
64. Holloway, Johanna - Moultrie YMCA ( 3M | PL ) |
65. Holt, Kara - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
66. Hooper, Mariela - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
67. Hopper, James - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
68. Isenhour, Elizabeth - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
69. Jimmerson, Kate - Moultrie YMCA ( 1M ) |
70. Kasturi, Meera - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M | 3M ) |
71. Kim, Francesca - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
72. Kirsch, Casey - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
73. Kirsch, Saylor - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M ) |
74. Kornfeld, Kelley - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
75. Kov, Carter - YMCA Westside Silver Fins ( 1M | 3M ) |
76. Kov, Lyndon - YMCA Westside Silver Fins ( 1M | 3M ) |
77. Kraeger, Emma - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
78. Kruse, Marissa - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
79. Kushner, Katherine - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
80. Labonte, Hailey - Grand Traverse Bay YMCA ( 1M | 3M ) |
81. Laverty, Katie - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
82. Lerner, Nicole - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
83. Lewis, Nolan - Moultrie YMCA ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
84. Lewis, Walker - Moultrie YMCA ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
85. Lingard, Ginger - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
86. Lipsey, Katie - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
87. Liva, Anthony - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
88. Lumia, Carina - YMCA of Greater St. Petersburg ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
89. Luz, Timothy - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
90. Maggio, Kaitlyn - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
91. Marple, John - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M | 3M ) |
92. Martin, Jessime - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
93. Mason, Raquel - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
94. Mccarthy, Catie - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M ) |
95. Mccranie, Ruth - Moultrie YMCA ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
96. McNally, Erin - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
97. Merturi, Christian - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M ) |
98. Moore, George - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
99. Moynahan, Finnerty - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
100. Muldoon, Lindsey - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
101. Muldoon, Madeline - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
102. Murphy, Emily - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M ) |
103. Murray, Emma - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
104. Newi, Jennifer - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M | 3M ) |
105. Neyer, Sawyer - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
106. Nickerson, Samantha - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
107. Nix, Ines - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
108. Nugent, Devin - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M ) |
109. Oberman, Ayva - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
110. Opalinski, Jagger - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
111. Orosz, Avery - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
112. Osell, Ally - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
113. Ott, Devon - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
114. Paquette, Olivia - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
115. Peronto, Spencer - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
116. Pollack, Annabelle - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M ) |
117. Quinn, Olivia - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
118. Raby, Katlyn - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
119. Radich, Juliet - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M ) |
120. Ragusa, James - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
121. Rapp, Sophia - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
122. Rhind, Cameron - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
123. Ricard, Olivia - Greater Naples YMCA ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
124. Ross, Claire - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
125. Rousseau, Sarah - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
126. Rumpit, Braden - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
127. Ruppert, Maddie - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
128. Russo, Courtney - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
129. Rust, Shannon - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
130. Sands, Scott - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
131. Satir, Devon - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M | 3M ) |
132. Satir, Jayden - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M | 3M ) |
133. Satir, Joel - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
134. Schattman, Ioannis - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
135. Schmidt, Wiley - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
136. Seftenberg, Maggie - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
137. Seltzer, Madelyn - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
138. Shaw, Sergei - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
139. Shiff, Adam - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M | 3M ) |
140. Shiff, Shiraz - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M | 3M ) |
141. Sikora, Abby - YMCA Westside Silver Fins ( 1M | 3M ) |
142. Snider, Lauren - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
143. Sodokoff, Justin - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M | 3M ) |
144. Spencer, Brandon - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
145. Stambo, Nicole - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
146. Stevens, Owen - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
147. Stivers, Luke - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M | 3M ) |
148. Sundberg, Kathleen - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M | 3M ) |
149. Sundin, Eleanor - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M | 3M ) |
150. Tbahi, Zakaria - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M ) |
151. Tchakmakjian, Vahram - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
152. Thein, Ashley - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
153. Thompson, Louisa - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M | 3M ) |
154. Tirado, Lizzy - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M | 3M ) |
155. Trubiano, Sofia - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M | 3M ) |
156. Turner, Jade - Grand Traverse Bay YMCA ( 1M ) |
157. Tyler, Carson - Moultrie YMCA ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
158. Ullman, Samantha - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M | 3M ) |
159. VanWagenen, Piper - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
160. Vazquez, Emanuel - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
161. Watson, Aliyah - YMCA of South Florida ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
162. White, Abigale - Moultrie YMCA ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
163. Whitner, Emma - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
164. Wolfson, Emily Ann - Moultrie YMCA ( 1M | 3M ) |
165. Wotovich, Amy - YMCA of Greater St. Petersburg ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
166. Wurm, Lilly - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M |
Coaches Registered: |
1. Arizona - William Hunter |
2. Connecticut - Lindsay Iordache |
3. Connecticut - Dylan Korn |
4. Connecticut - Joseph Somma |
5. Connecticut - Adam Vance |
6. Connecticut - Katherine Warburg |
7. Florida - Mark Ruiz |
8. Florida - Kirk Scimone |
9. Florida Gold Coast - David Burgering |
10. Florida Gold Coast - Yaidel Gamboa |
11. Georgia - John Fox |
12. Georgia - Chris Heaton |
13. Illinois - Adam Hanhart |
14. Illinois - Jonathan Roby |
15. Michigan - Anthony Venticinque |
16. Neutral - Todd Kolean |
17. New England - Agnes Miller |
18. Southern New York - Michael Darland |
19. Southern New York - Sergey Meshcherskiy |
20. Wisconsin - Todd Hill |