Thursday, Jul 7, 2016
|
Event 1 |
| 11 & Under Girls Platform J.O Rule - 5 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys Platform J.O Rule - 6 Entries |
Event 2 |
| 16-18 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 31 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 25 Entries |
Event 3 |
| 12-13 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 24 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 16 Entries |
Event 4 |
| 14-15 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 34 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 20 Entries |
Friday, Jul 8, 2016
|
Event 5 |
| 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O Rule - 24 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O Rule - 11 Entries |
Event 6 |
| 14-15 Girls Platform J.O Rule - 22 Entries |
Event 7 |
| 12-13 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 29 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 8 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women 1m Rule - Qualification Rule - 49 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 24 Entries |
Event 9 |
| Final Senior Women 1m Rule - Qualification Rule - 17 Entries |
| Final Senior Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 16 Entries |
Saturday, Jul 9, 2016
|
Event 10 |
| 16-18 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 27 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 26 Entries |
Event 11 |
| 14-15 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 31 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 24 Entries |
Event 12 |
| 12-13 Girls Platform J.O Rule - 14 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys Platform J.O Rule - 6 Entries |
Event 13 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 34 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men 1m Rule - Qualification Rule - 25 Entries |
Event 14 |
| Final Senior Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 17 Entries |
| Final Senior Men 1m Rule - Qualification Rule - 14 Entries |
Sunday, Jul 10, 2016
|
Event 15 |
| 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O Rule - 11 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O Rule - 20 Entries |
Event 16 |
| 16-18 Girls Platform J.O Rule - 15 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys Platform J.O Rule - 6 Entries |
Event 17 |
| 14-15 Boys Platform J.O Rule - 11 Entries |
Event 18 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 19 |
| Final Senior Women Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
| Final Senior Men Platform Rule - Qualification Rule |
Divers Entered: |
1. Aepelbacher, Rachel - Akron Rippers ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Akers, Matthew - Cleveland Area Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
3. Aument, Elizabeth - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
4. Aument, Emily - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
5. Ballard, Sarah - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
6. Beck, Sophie - Legacy Diving ( 1M ) |
7. Behimer, William - WTRC Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
8. Bertram, Rachel - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Bettencourt, Kyle - WTRC Dive Team ( 1M ) |
10. Blake, Kamryn - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M ) |
11. Blank, Sarah - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Blechschmid, Victoria - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
13. Boone, Lauren - Double Dragon Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Boyle, Janie - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
15. Brendel, Evelene - Bravo! Diving Club ( 1M ) |
16. Brenn, Jacqueline - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
17. Brent, Alexander - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
18. Brown, Hannah - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M ) |
19. Brown, Logan - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Buchart, Michael - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
21. Buckley, Alexa - Unattached ( PL ) |
22. Bugariu, Andrea - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Burke, Ethan - Legacy Diving ( 1M ) |
24. Burke, Michael - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
25. Burstein, Jared - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
26. Butler, Hannah - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. Butler, Kate - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
28. Bystrom, Spencer - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
29. Caldwell, Mitchell - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | PL ) |
30. Callaghan, Dylan - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
31. Campbell, Jackson - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
32. Cardenas, Julian - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M ) |
33. Carlson, Samantha - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
34. Caspers, Seth - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
35. Cates, Grant - Springin Eagles ( 1M ) |
36. Cheetham, Lauren - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
37. Cheetham, Luke - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
38. Childress, Blake - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Cicalo, Baylor - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M ) |
40. Cicalo, Breckin - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M ) |
41. Claus, Alex - Cleveland Area Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
42. Cobb, Cecilia - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
43. Cohn, Ryan - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
44. Coldren, Cody - TriSynerG Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
45. Coleman, Alexandria - Akron Rippers ( 1M | 3M ) |
46. Colombo, Maria - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
47. Corrigan, Rory - Cleveland Area Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
48. Crail, Karly - Akron Rippers ( 1M | 3M ) |
49. Crawford, Mackenzie - Legacy Diving ( 1M ) |
50. Cripe, Kaylie - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 3M ) |
51. Dahlman, Rylee - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
52. Dalrymple, Brad - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
53. Daniels-Freeman, Aaron - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
54. Darling, Holly - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
55. Debacker, David - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
56. Deshaw, Collin - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
57. DeWolf, Andrew - Akron Rippers ( 1M ) |
58. Doak, Jamie - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | PL ) |
59. Dobbs, Turner - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
60. Donworth, Charlotte - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M ) |
61. Drab, Elizabeth - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
62. Duncan, Mason - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
63. Dunn, Jonah - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
64. Eberle, Miranda - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
65. Ehl, Elana - Kentucky Diving Club ( PL ) |
66. Elliott, Hayleigh - Springin Eagles ( 1M ) |
67. Elrod, Vivian - Gryphyn Diving Club ( 1M ) |
68. Erickson, Mackenzie - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
69. Fears, Molly - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
70. Feiwell, Jordyn - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
71. Fitzgerald, Tara - American Flyers Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
72. Flaute, Austin - WTRC Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
73. Franz, Victoria - Unattached ( 1M ) |
74. Gaudette, Jaina - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
75. Geier, Evelyn - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
76. Geiger, Alexa - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
77. Gizzi, Lindsay - Double Dragon Diving Club ( 1M ) |
78. Gleave, Maddie - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
79. Gottschalk, Laci - West Michigan Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
80. Greer, Seth - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
81. Grossman, Elysabeth - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
82. Grossman, Mary - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
83. Grote, Donald - WTRC Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
84. Hagler, Carolyn - Legacy Diving ( 3M ) |
85. Hammond, Cade - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
86. Hart, Nicholas - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
87. Hayden, Kristen - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
88. Haywood, Lee - West Indy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
89. Henrichsen, Erica - Cleveland Area Diving ( 1M | PL ) |
90. Hensell, Katie - Double Dragon Diving Club ( 1M ) |
91. Higbie, Holden - West Indy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
92. Holcomb, Isobel - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
93. Hollenbeck, Hunter - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
94. House, Alexandra - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
95. Housel, Delaney - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
96. Huffman, Kelan - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
97. Hunt, Paige - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
98. Hurley, August - Tigershark Diving Club ( 1M ) |
99. Hurley, Gracie - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
100. Isola, Erin - West Michigan Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
101. Jendritz, Ava - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
102. Johnson, Allyse - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M ) |
103. Jones, Krista - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
104. Jones, Quinton - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
105. Karasek, Mikayla - Double Dragon Diving Club ( 1M ) |
106. Keane, Courtney - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
107. Keating, RJ - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
108. Keck, Caleb - WTRC Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
109. Kelkenberg, Paige - Akron Rippers ( 1M | 3M ) |
110. Kelly, Christopher - West Michigan Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
111. Kendall, Carmen - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
112. Kenyon, Alex - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
113. Khamis, Isaac - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
114. Kim, Soodong - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
115. Kinnard, Vivian - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
116. Kondo, Shinya - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
117. Kosco, Grace - Akron Rippers ( 1M ) |
118. Kotalik, Victoria - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
119. Kowalski, Kristian - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
120. Krill, Olivia - Club Wolverine Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
121. Laisure, Aurie - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
122. Lang, Anna - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
123. Lang, Jay - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
124. Larson, Devon - West Michigan Diving Academy ( PL ) |
125. Lathrop, Luke - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M ) |
126. Lawrence, Esther - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
127. Layne, Alexandra - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
128. Leizman, Amanda - American Flyers Diving ( PL ) |
129. Ling, Amanda - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
130. Lipsey, Katie - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | PL ) |
131. Liva, Anthony - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
132. Lucas, Erica - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
133. Marble, Noah - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 3M ) |
134. Mark, Nathaniel - Double Dragon Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
135. McCaffrey, Keegan - Club Wolverine Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
136. Mccarthy, Margy - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
137. McClary, Isabella - Bravo! Diving Club ( 1M ) |
138. McCliment, Ciara - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
139. Mckinley, Mary (Van) - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
140. McNally, Aine - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
141. McNally, Erin - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
142. McPherson, Camryn - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
143. Meixner, Morgan - Purdue University ( 1M ) |
144. Miller, Jermaine - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
145. Mitchell, Matthew - Double Dragon Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
146. Montaglione, Sean - Bravo! Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
147. Morgan, Lena - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
148. Murphy, Alessandra - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
149. Nachtwey, Peter - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
150. Natarajan, Elina - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
151. Natarajan, Kasijaden - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
152. Natarajan, Kavin - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
153. Natarajan, Kiran - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
154. Newcombe, Grant - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
155. Niekamp, Vivian - Gryphyn Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
156. Norton, Erin - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
157. O'Donnell, Sidney - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
158. O'Neill, Mary - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
159. O'Neill, Matthew - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
160. O'Rourke, Ian - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
161. Oelerich, Sam - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
162. Pamplin, Taylor - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
163. Patterson, Elaine - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
164. Patterson, Flanary - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
165. Patterson, Reagan - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
166. Paul, Morgan - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
167. Petrak, Cayden - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
168. Petrouski, Anna - Valpo Diving Club ( 1M ) |
169. Phillips, Mary - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
170. Plocharczyk, Amy - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
171. Poduska, Lydia - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
172. Pook, Lacey - WTRC Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
173. Popa, Dayana - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
174. Poulin, Alexander - Bravo! Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
175. Price, Brianna - West Michigan Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
176. Prins, Carter - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
177. Quinn, Dae'quan - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M ) |
178. Redford, Jennings - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M | PL ) |
179. Redford, Mackie - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
180. Reese, Samantha - Purdue University ( 1M ) |
181. Reinhard Apel, Hayden - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
182. Rettinghouse, Austin - RipFest ( 3M ) |
183. Richardson, Joshua - Double Dragon Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
184. Roberto, Dominic - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
185. Romanik, Stephen - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
186. Rusenas, Peter - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
187. Schirmer, Wm Henry - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
188. Schwartz, Joshua - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
189. Sciulli, Anthony - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
190. Seftenberg, Maggie - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
191. Seiter, Elizabeth - Bravo! Diving Club ( 1M ) |
192. Shepherd-Boike, Alexandra - American Flyers Diving ( 1M ) |
193. Shereda, Alexandra - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
194. Simons, Kaitlin - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M ) |
195. Siwik, Halli - Southeastern Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
196. Skinner, Emma - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
197. Smallwood, Rachel - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
198. Smith, Zain - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
199. Smrdel, Jacob - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
200. Sneed, Abigail - Springin Eagles ( 1M | 3M ) |
201. Sollenberger, Joshua - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
202. Sparks, Mallory - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
203. St.amour, Edward - Bravo! Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
204. Stacey, Colin - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
205. Stephens, Che - Valpo Diving Club ( 1M ) |
206. Stevens, Amy - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
207. Stevick, James - Club Wolverine Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
208. Sundermann, Paige - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
209. Tiemeier, Marian - WTRC Dive Team ( 1M ) |
210. Tiernon, Grace - The Indiana International School of Diving ( PL ) |
211. Tobolski, Jack - Double Dragon Diving Club ( 1M ) |
212. Torok, Holli - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
213. Tremewan, Cole - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
214. Trent, Brendan - West Indy Diving ( 3M ) |
215. Turchi, Bernadette - Legacy Diving ( 1M ) |
216. Turner, Ava - Legacy Diving ( 1M ) |
217. Tyler, Sydney - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
218. Ulrich, Joseph - Yorktown Diving Club ( 1M ) |
219. Van Meter, James - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M ) |
220. Van Tassel, Hannah - Southeastern Dive Club ( 3M ) |
221. Vanderzwaag, Dani - Club Wolverine Diving ( 1M | PL ) |
222. Walker, Grace - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
223. Walker, Mallory - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
224. Weissman, Sarah - Bravo! Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
225. Wellehan, Wyatt - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
226. Werner, Aiden - RipFest ( 1M ) |
227. West, Callie - Kentucky Diving Club ( 3M | PL ) |
228. White, Carmen - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
229. White, Clay - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
230. Wiedemann, Samuel - WTRC Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
231. Wiese, Annie - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
232. Williams, Cortnee - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
233. Williams, Grant - Legacy Diving ( 1M ) |
234. Wimsatt, Jackson - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M ) |
235. Wingle, Maddie - Legacy Diving ( 1M ) |
236. Witte, Lily - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
237. Wright, Daryn - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
238. Yaggy, Anna - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
239. Yost, Lyle - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
240. Zahniser, Hannah - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
241. Zick, Kristina - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
242. Zick, Mikayla - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
243. Zollar, Tatum - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M |
Coaches Registered: |
1. Carolinas - Leslie Hasselbach Adams |
2. Illinois - Gerald Petit |
3. Illinois - Jessica Roby |
4. Illinois - Tony Santucci |
5. Indiana - Robert Burns |
6. Indiana - Tyler Donges |
7. Indiana - Jill Eakright |
8. Indiana - Bobby Hart |
9. Indiana - Timothy Higbie |
10. Indiana - Sean McCarthy |
11. Indiana - David Mckown |
12. Indiana - Ian O'Rourke |
13. Indiana - Shawn Sollenberger |
14. Indiana - Brian Valpatic |
15. Indiana - Liyi Wang |
16. Indiana - Brad Whited |
17. Indiana - John Wingfield |
18. Indiana - Caiming Xie |
19. Indiana - Christopher Zukas |
20. Lake Erie - Marc Cahalane |
21. Lake Erie - Richard Karban |
22. Lake Erie - Chris Medvedeff |
23. Lake Erie - Kerry Smith |
24. Lake Erie - Scott TenEyck |
25. Michigan - Larry Albright |
26. Michigan - Eric Best |
27. Michigan - Ed Goodman |
28. Michigan - Gabby Han |
29. Michigan - Mike Hilde |
30. Michigan - Mike Ledesma |
31. Michigan - Kyle Oberhill |
32. Michigan - Buck Smith |
33. Michigan - Matthew Ventura |
34. Michigan - Michael Wagner |
35. Michigan - Piper Wiechec |
36. Michigan - Anne Williamson |
37. Northern New York - Cliff Devries |
38. Northern New York - Russ Kenyon |
39. Ohio - Amanda Eby |
40. Ohio - Emily Gimm |
41. Ohio - Tom Gimm |
42. Ohio - Patrice Hickey |
43. Ohio - Paige Hunt |