Thursday, Jul 31, 2014
|
Event 1 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 27 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 23 Entries |
Event 2 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Girls 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 28 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Boys 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 29 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-18 Boys Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 26 Entries |
Event 3 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Girls 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 32 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-18 Girls Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 24 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Boys 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 28 Entries |
Event 4 |
| Final 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 5 |
| Final 12-13 Girls 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final 12-13 Boys 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final 16-18 Boys Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 6 |
| Final 14-15 Girls 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final 16-18 Girls Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final 14-15 Boys 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Friday, Aug 1, 2014
|
Event 7 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 26 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 & Under Boys Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 15 Entries |
Event 8 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Girls 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 31 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Boys Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 19 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Boys 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 27 Entries |
Event 9 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Girls Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 24 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-18 Girls 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 28 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-18 Boys 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 29 Entries |
Event 10 |
| Final 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final 11 & Under Boys Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 11 |
| Final 14-15 Girls 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final 12-13 Boys Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final 14-15 Boys 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 12 |
| Final 12-13 Girls Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final 16-18 Girls 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final 16-18 Boys 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Saturday, Aug 2, 2014
|
Event 13 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 & Under Girls Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 20 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 25 Entries |
Event 14 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Girls 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 28 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Boys 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 30 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Boys Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 19 Entries |
Event 15 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Girls Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 31 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-18 Girls 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 28 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-18 Boys 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 33 Entries |
Event 16 |
| Final 11 & Under Girls Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 17 |
| Final 12-13 Girls 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final 12-13 Boys 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final 14-15 Boys Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 18 |
| Final 14-15 Girls Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final 16-18 Girls 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final 16-18 Boys 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Adriano, Simon - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Alden, Todd - Capital Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
3. Altman, Victoria - SoCal Divers ( PL ) |
4. Andrews, Claire - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
5. Asuncion-Duong, Ian - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 3M | PL ) |
6. Avery, Jordan - Moss Farms Diving ( PL ) |
7. Ayazi, Luca - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( PL ) |
8. Ayazi, Zara Joy - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 3M ) |
9. Bailey, Natalie - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
10. Balmus, Abigail - Maui Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
11. Barnes, Alexandra - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( PL ) |
12. Barron, Tatiana - Longhorn Aquatics ( PL ) |
13. Behimer, William - Queen City Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Beinlich, Simone - SoCal Divers ( 3M ) |
15. Bidwell, Celia - Montgomery Dive Club ( 3M | PL ) |
16. Bishop, Chloe - Unattached ( 1M ) |
17. Bjorkman, Elliot - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
18. Bjugan, Kolbein - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | PL ) |
19. Blitch, Emmott - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | PL ) |
20. Blumstein, David - UCLA Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
21. Bologna, Andrew - Whirlwind Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
22. Bonniwell, Ayla - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Bose, Cassidy - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | PL ) |
24. Boyd, Zachary - Omaha Dive Club ( 3M ) |
25. Bradley, Kara - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | PL ) |
26. Brenn, Jacqueline - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. Brenner, William - Legacy Diving ( 1M ) |
28. Brent, Alexander - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Bretz, Koby - Omaha Dive Club ( 1M ) |
30. Brickey, Amber - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( PL ) |
31. Brinkman, Eva - Richmond Area Diving ( 1M ) |
32. Brittain, Taylor - YCF Diving Team ( PL ) |
33. Brown, Logan - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
34. Brownell, Collin - Delta Valley Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
35. Bulger, Emma - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | PL ) |
36. Burleigh, Olivia - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
37. Burrell, Lauren - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 3M ) |
38. Burrell, Paige - Imaginary Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Burriss, Megan - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M ) |
40. Burston, Rachel - Whirlwind Diving ( 3M ) |
41. Busby, Eric - Unattached ( 1M ) |
42. Bystrom, Spencer - American Flyers Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
43. Cacao, Alexa - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | PL ) |
44. Cain, Jeffrey - Capital Divers ( 1M ) |
45. Callahan, Connor - Duke Diving ( 1M ) |
46. Campbell, Austin - Carolina Diving Academy ( 3M | PL ) |
47. Canale, Nikki - Carolina Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
48. Carter, Clark - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M ) |
49. Carter, Taylor - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
50. Casey, Conor - Alexandria Dive Club ( 1M ) |
51. Caspers, Seth - Bravo! Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
52. Cawley, Jesse - Tualatin Hills Dive Club ( 3M | PL ) |
53. Chatten, Liam - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
54. Chin, Audrey - Stanford Diving ( PL ) |
55. Choma, Carter - Parkland Diving ( 1M ) |
56. Christensen, Lee - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
57. Christensen, Londen - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 3M | PL ) |
58. Christian, Amber - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
59. Clifton, Charles - Middle Tennessee Diving ( 3M ) |
60. Coburn, Forrest - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M ) |
61. Coe, Lisa - SVY Lords of the Boards ( 1M | PL ) |
62. Coffey, Tyler - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
63. Colby, Francesca - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 3M | PL ) |
64. Coldren, Hudson - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
65. Coleman, Alexandria - Akron Rippers ( 1M | 3M ) |
66. Cornish, Jacob - Rebel Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
67. Corniuk, Raquel - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | PL ) |
68. Cortes-Inchauspe, Francisco - Alexandria Dive Club ( 3M ) |
69. Courtney, Allison - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
70. Crow, John - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
71. Crump, Ellie - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) |
72. Cudmore, Jackson - Capital Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
73. Cutshaw, Christy - Duke Diving ( 3M ) |
74. Darling, Holly - Ohio State Diving Club ( PL ) |
75. Davis, Ivy - Indiana Diving ( 1M ) |
76. De Lattre, Jack - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
77. DeVal, Quinlan - Duke Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
78. Diveris, John-michael - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
79. Dixon, Caleb - Crown Valley Divers ( 3M ) |
80. Dixon, Karsten - Grand Rapids Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
81. Dixon, Kyler - Grand Rapids Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
82. Doelman, Elle - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
83. Dreher, Blake - Omaha Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
84. Duchez, Nathan - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
85. Duffey, Erin - Unattached ( 1M | PL ) |
86. Duncan, Gregory - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M ) |
87. Duncan, Samuel - Dominion Dive Club ( PL ) |
88. Dusel, Sydney - Windy City Diving ( 1M | PL ) |
89. Dye, Rachel - Charles River Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
90. Edelen, Britton - Georgia Diving Club ( PL ) |
91. Edelen, Jack - Georgia Diving Club ( PL ) |
92. Egolf-Jensen, Abigail - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | PL ) |
93. Ehrlich, Carly - Pine Crest Diving ( 3M ) |
94. Escher, Brayden - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
95. Fagan, Timothy - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
96. Falkins, Mitchell - Grand Rapids Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
97. Feiwell, Jordyn - Boiler Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
98. Felegi, Brianna - Unattached ( PL ) |
99. Fields, Austin - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
100. Fisher, Hailey - Alexandria Dive Club ( 3M ) |
101. Fleming, Reid - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M ) |
102. Foltz, Anneliese - Unattached ( 3M ) |
103. Fornero, Meagan - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | PL ) |
104. Foster, Kambri - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
105. Fowler, Anne - Alexandria Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
106. Franz, Victoria - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
107. Freece, Madalyn - Centennial Diving ( PL ) |
108. Fulton, Kevin - Unattached ( 3M | PL ) |
109. Fultz, Hunter - Gryphyn Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
110. Gabler, Jackson - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
111. Gebhart, Cassidy - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
112. Gelbach, Finnian - Alexandria Dive Club ( 1M ) |
113. George, Isabella - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 3M ) |
114. Geovanni, Jet - YCF Diving Team ( 3M ) |
115. Geovanni, Sky - YCF Diving Team ( 3M ) |
116. Gerdes, Meghan - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
117. Giacalone, Jennifer - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
118. Glowka, Leila - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
119. Glynn, Jack - SVY Lords of the Boards ( 1M | 3M ) |
120. Gonzales, Raquel - Sun Devil Divers ( PL ) |
121. Gould, Mory - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
122. Graham, Cassie - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M ) |
123. Gray, John - Duke Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
124. Green, Allison - Boiler Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
125. Green, Marissa - Unattached ( 1M ) |
126. Greene, Bennett - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
127. Greene, Charlie - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) |
128. Greene, Elijah - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
129. Greene, Garrett - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
130. Greene, Jackson - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
131. Greenway, Nathan - West Michigan Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
132. Greer, Seth - Kentucky Diving Club ( 3M | PL ) |
133. Grosfield, Kylei - Unattached ( 3M ) |
134. Grossman, Elysabeth - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
135. Guck, Sarah - Bounce ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
136. Haim, Jacob - Trojan Dive Club ( PL ) |
137. Hammar, Lindsey - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
138. Hasegawa, Ashton - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
139. Hashem, Mashal - Dominion Dive Club ( PL ) |
140. Hathaway, Annie - SVY Lords of the Boards ( 1M ) |
141. Hedberg, Jacob - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
142. Herremans, Jacob - Grand Rapids Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
143. Hertting, Hazel - Fox Valley Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
144. Hibler, August - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
145. Hibler, Lenin - Whirlwind Diving ( 3M ) |
146. Hickey, Noah - WTRC Dive Team ( 1M ) |
147. Higgins, Kallie - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
148. Hilton, Christina - YCF Diving Team ( PL ) |
149. Hobbs, Averly - Mile High Dive Club ( 3M | PL ) |
150. Holcomb, Isobel - Legacy Diving ( 3M ) |
151. Hollimon, Kendall - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
152. Holt, Kara - YCF Diving Team ( PL ) |
153. Hopkins, Cody - SoCal Divers ( 3M ) |
154. Hosein, Taylor - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
155. Howell, Kelliann - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | PL ) |
156. Huang, Luke - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc ( 1M | 3M ) |
157. Hudon, Kyle - Metro Atlanta Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
158. Hunt, Louie - Queen City Diving Club ( PL ) |
159. Ibrahim, Youssef - Long Island Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
160. Jackson, Anya - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
161. Janiak, Garrett - Alexandria Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
162. Javier, Faustino - Unattached ( 1M ) |
163. Johnston, Parker - Dominion Dive Club ( 3M | PL ) |
164. Kailukaitis, Halia - Montgomery Dive Club ( 3M ) |
165. Keller, Nathaniel - Fishers Diving Team ( 3M | PL ) |
166. Kelly, Christopher - West Michigan Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
167. Kenny, Anne Marie - Mile High Dive Club ( 3M ) |
168. Kenyon, Alex - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
169. Kindvall, Trent - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
170. Kleshik, Alexis - Tualatin Hills Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
171. Knox, Rileigh - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
172. Kowal, Alex - Ohio State Diving Club ( PL ) |
173. Kraeger, Emma - YCF Diving Team ( PL ) |
174. Kreider, Jacob - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
175. Kreiter, Andrew - Tualatin Hills Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
176. Krolnik, Sarah - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
177. Krubert, Haley - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
178. Labella, Christopher - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
179. Labella, Kaitlin - Crown Valley Divers ( 3M ) |
180. Labuda, Evan - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
181. Labuda, Trevor - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
182. Lacourse, Reed - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
183. Laisure, Aurie - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
184. Lang, Anna - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
185. Lang, Jay - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
186. Larson, Collin - Bounce ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
187. Larson, Devon - West Michigan Diving Academy ( 3M | PL ) |
188. Lawrence, Esther - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
189. Lawver, Rowland - Jersey Rebels ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
190. Lee, Kayla - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 3M | PL ) |
191. Leroux, Mauri - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
192. Leung, Allison - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
193. Lilly, Caroline - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
194. Lim, Supisara Shauntel - Stanford Diving ( 1M | PL ) |
195. Lin, Mimi - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
196. Little, Rylan - Capital Divers ( 3M | PL ) |
197. Lu, Christina - Legacy Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
198. Luarde, Kayla - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
199. Luberto, Emily - Clavadistas del Sol ( 3M ) |
200. Lucas, Erica - The Indiana International School of Diving ( PL ) |
201. Lucido, Peter - Unattached ( 3M | PL ) |
202. Lujan, Mikaela - Unattached ( 3M | PL ) |
203. Luz, Timothy - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
204. Maceranka, Isabella - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | PL ) |
205. Machida, Tatsuya - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M ) |
206. Madey, Kara - West Chester Diving ( PL ) |
207. Magliato, Ben - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
208. Mahan, Mitchell - Bravo! Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
209. Mahler, Kimble - BYU Cougar Diving ( PL ) |
210. Maleski, Sara - Carolina Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
211. Marble, Noah - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
212. Martin, Mikayla - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
213. McCarthy, Edward - Duke Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
214. McCleary, Caroline - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
215. McClellan, Matthew - Team Texas Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
216. McCliment, Ciara - Legacy Diving ( PL ) |
217. Menard, Kendall - Stanford Diving ( 1M | PL ) |
218. Menninger, Morgan - Ohio State Diving Club ( PL ) |
219. Merritt, Reed - Stanford Diving ( 1M ) |
220. Mickey, Madelyn - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( PL ) |
221. Miclau, Elizabeth - Stanford Diving ( 1M ) |
222. Miller, Samson - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
223. Mills, Oliver - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
224. Mischel, Krystia - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | PL ) |
225. Mohnkern, Sarah - Blue Wave Diving ( 3M ) |
226. Monroy, Maranatha - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( PL ) |
227. Montague, Hayley - SoCal Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
228. Montau, Hannah - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | PL ) |
229. Moore, Caden - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
230. Morales, Santiago - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
231. Morrison, Elly - Bounce ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
232. Moser, Jeremy - Schroeder Diving Team ( PL ) |
233. Mossburg, Gretchen - Montgomery Dive Club ( PL ) |
234. Mossing, Grace - Fishers Diving Team ( 3M ) |
235. Mullen, Patrick - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M ) |
236. Murray, Emma - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( PL ) |
237. Nash, Ryan - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
238. Natarajan, Elina - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
239. Neely, Erin - Grand Rapids Diving Club ( 1M ) |
240. Ng, Janicia - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc ( 3M ) |
241. Niekamp, Vivian - Gryphyn Diving Club ( 3M ) |
242. Nix, Ines - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M ) |
243. Novack, Becky - Legacy Diving ( PL ) |
244. O'Neill, Ethan - Jersey Rebels ( PL ) |
245. Oppedisano, Julia - Unattached ( 3M ) |
246. Orth, Landon - Omaha Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
247. Osero, Av - Fox Valley Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
248. Owsiany, Andrew - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
249. Pang, Qian Yi - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M ) |
250. Parkinson, Kirsten - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
251. Patterson, Elaine - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
252. Patterson, Flanary - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M | PL ) |
253. Patterson, Reagan - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
254. Paul, Jessica - Ultimate Air Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
255. Pellini, Nathan - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
256. Perkins, Carlie - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
257. Pfeiffer, Emily - Tennessee Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
258. Phen, Joshua - Capital Divers ( PL ) |
259. Phillip, Matthew - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M ) |
260. Phillip, Megan - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 3M | PL ) |
261. Plocharczyk, Amy - Southeastern Dive Club ( 1M ) |
262. Pomeroy, Kevin - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
263. Popper, Alekzandr - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
264. Popper, Mckenzi - Longhorn Aquatics ( 3M | PL ) |
265. Prasad, Sunny - Santa Clara Diving Club ( PL ) |
266. Rains, William - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M ) |
267. Ramsland, Rocky - West Chester Diving ( PL ) |
268. Reed, Dylan - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
269. Reese, Madison - Montgomery Dive Club ( PL ) |
270. Reinhard Apel, Hayden - Ohio State Diving Club ( PL ) |
271. Reiswig, Cari - Delta Valley Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
272. Richardson, Keegan - Unattached ( 3M ) |
273. Roberson, Hailey - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
274. Roberto, Dominic - American Flyers Diving ( PL ) |
275. Roberts, Lucy - Tualatin Hills Dive Club ( PL ) |
276. Robillard, Makayla - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
277. Robinson, Alexandra - SoCal Divers ( 1M ) |
278. Robinson, Jonathan - SoCal Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
279. Rodocker, Catherine - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M ) |
280. Rodriguez, Adriana - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M ) |
281. Ross, Claire - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
282. Rousseau, Sarah - YCF Diving Team ( PL ) |
283. Royzen, Maxim - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | PL ) |
284. Rusek, Nicholas - West Point Diving Club ( 1M | PL ) |
285. Sanders, Hannah - Tualatin Hills Dive Club ( 3M ) |
286. Saye, Travis - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M ) |
287. Schneider, Lillian - Tennessee Diving ( PL ) |
288. Schuermann, Claire - WTRC Dive Team ( 1M ) |
289. Scott, Andrew - Richmond Area Diving ( 1M | PL ) |
290. Seely, William - Imaginary Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
291. Segard, Gracyn - Grand Rapids Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
292. Seminara, Olivia - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
293. Shaheen, Katelynn - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M ) |
294. Sharp, Meme - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 3M ) |
295. Shaya, Katharine - Centennial Diving ( 1M ) |
296. Shaya, Phoebe - Centennial Diving ( 1M ) |
297. Showalter, Max - Duke Diving ( PL ) |
298. Shurts, Sierra - Tualatin Hills Dive Club ( 3M ) |
299. Singh, Ishani - Pine Crest Diving ( 3M ) |
300. Siwik, Halli - Southeastern Dive Club ( 1M ) |
301. Skilken, Blake - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | PL ) |
302. Sleeman, Gracie - Grand Rapids Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
303. Smith, Austin - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | PL ) |
304. Smith, Joshua - Unattached ( 1M ) |
305. Smith, Mary Kevan - Longhorn Aquatics ( 3M | PL ) |
306. Smrdel, Jacob - Akron Rippers ( 1M | 3M ) |
307. Snow, Reid - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M ) |
308. Souza, Carly - Trojan Dive Club ( 1M ) |
309. Stevens, Owen - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
310. Stivers, Luke - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
311. Streightiff, Alex - Chicago Diving Club ( 3M ) |
312. Summers, Grant - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) |
313. Sundermann, Paige - Legacy Diving ( PL ) |
314. Tam, Adriane - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc ( 1M ) |
315. Tamborski, Samantha - Mile High Dive Club ( PL ) |
316. Tanis, Madison - Imaginary Dive Club ( 1M ) |
317. Terwey, Ren - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
318. Thomas, Josh - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
319. Tiernon, Grace - The Indiana International School of Diving ( PL ) |
320. Tipler, Vladimir - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
321. Tray, Kobe - Dive Haven ( 1M | 3M ) |
322. Truong, Katie - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 3M ) |
323. Ulrich, Joseph - Yorktown Diving Club ( 1M ) |
324. Umbel, Kamryn - Montgomery Dive Club ( 3M | PL ) |
325. VanDevender, Cole - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
326. Vear, Samantha - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
327. Vieta, Maycey - Ohio State Diving Club ( PL ) |
328. Voge, Katrina - Schroeder Diving Team ( PL ) |
329. Von Roenn, Griffin - Indiana Diving ( 1M ) |
330. Walding, Harper - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
331. Ward, Payton - Unattached ( 3M ) |
332. Warker, Mary - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
333. Watkins, Davis - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
334. Watkins, Reagan - Queen City Diving Club ( 3M ) |
335. Weideman, Emilie - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
336. Welch, Dana - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 3M | PL ) |
337. Wellenzohn, Morgan - Blue Devil Divers ( 3M ) |
338. Werner, Matthew - TNT Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
339. Wesson, Tyler - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
340. Whelan, Annie - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 3M ) |
341. White, Abigale - Moss Farms Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
342. Whitner, Emma - YCF Diving Team ( PL ) |
343. Wiese, Madeline - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | PL ) |
344. Williams, Skylar - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M ) |
345. Winfiele, Glenys - Cougar Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
346. Winship, Ashlyn - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
347. Winslow, Erin - Ohio State Diving Club ( PL ) |
348. Witte, Lily - Legacy Diving ( 1M ) |
349. Wolfson, Emily Ann - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
350. Woodruff, Carmen - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
351. Worsley, Campbell - Carolina Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
352. Worth, Deidre - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
353. Wotovich, Amy - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 3M ) |
354. Yacopino, Marie - Imaginary Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
355. Yanovsky, Alice - UCLA Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
356. Yoshii, Heather - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | PL ) |
357. Young, Erin - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M ) |
358. Zahniser, Hannah - American Flyers Diving ( 3M ) |
359. Zitko, Stanislav - Duke Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
360. Zuburg, Ashton - Duke Diving ( PL |
Coaches Registered: |
1. Arizona - Marc Briggs |
2. Arkansas - Jeff DiNicola |
3. Carolinas - Aaron Hintz |
4. Carolinas - Katherine Kasprzak |
5. Carolinas - Todd Sherritt |
6. Carolinas - Christian Zuburg |
7. Connecticut - Christopher Bergere |
8. Connecticut - Adam Vance |
9. Florida - Bryan Gillooly |
10. Florida - Anthony Perriello |
11. Florida Gold Coast - David Burgering |
12. Florida Gold Coast - Janet Gabriel |
13. Florida Gold Coast - Marya Glowka |
14. Florida Gold Coast - Sally Hansell |
15. Florida Gold Coast - Matthew Vieke |
16. Georgia - Camille Bowden |
17. Georgia - Jonathan Fennelly |
18. Georgia - Ed Goodman |
19. Gulf - Anastasia Pozdniakova |
20. Gulf - Daniel Sautural |
21. Hawaii - William Sutton |
22. Illinois - Pat Noyes |
23. Illinois - Donna O'Brien |
24. Illinois - Alik Sarkisian |
25. Indiana - Robert Burns |
26. Indiana - Tyler Donges |
27. Indiana - Jill Eakright |
28. Indiana - Kristy Ford |
29. Indiana - Jonathan Meador |
30. Indiana - Thomas Slivka |
31. Indiana - Amanda VanDevender |
32. Indiana - Brad Whited |
33. Indiana - Christopher Zukas |
34. Lake Erie - Marc Cahalane |
35. Lake Erie - Tim Croy |
36. Michigan - Larry Albright |
37. Michigan - Alexander Gauvin |
38. Michigan - Donald Glass |
39. Michigan - Kyle Oberhill |
40. Michigan - James Russ |
41. Michigan - Buck Smith |
42. Michigan - Piper Wiechec |
43. Minnesota - John Dailey |
44. Minnesota - R. Scott Smith |
45. Missouri Valley - Thomas Lucido |
46. Missouri Valley - Margaret Meisinger |
47. Nebraska/Dakotas - Peter Charles |
48. Nebraska/Dakotas - Kristopher Hoffman |
49. Nebraska/Dakotas - Brian Strom |
50. New Jersey - Frederick Woodruff |
51. Northern California - Oleg Andriyuk |
52. Northern California - Dede Crayne |
53. Northern California - Todd Mulzet |
54. Northern California - Todd Spohn |
55. Northern California - Ryan Wallace |
56. Northern California - Robert Wimberly |
57. Northern New York - Cliff Devries |
58. Northern New York - Russ Kenyon |
59. Northern New York - Michelle Towne |
60. Northwest Texas - Jefferson Bro |
61. Northwest Texas - Andrew Serie |
62. Ohio - John Appleman |
63. Ohio - William Bohonyi |
64. Ohio - Amanda Eby |
65. Ohio - Tom Gimm |
66. Ohio - Patrice Hickey |
67. Ohio - Kerry Smith |
68. Ohio - Mike Zehnder |
69. Oregon - Joe Lyons |
70. Pennsylvania - Patrick Fatta |
71. Pennsylvania - Kyle Goldbacher |
72. Pennsylvania - Steven Kuttruff |
73. Pennsylvania - Cary Lehman |
74. Pennsylvania - Todd Michael |
75. Potomac Valley - Charlie Casuto |
76. Potomac Valley - Jamie Davidson |
77. Potomac Valley - Tim Fisher |
78. Potomac Valley - Robert Ketrick |
79. Potomac Valley - Wesley Mattice |
80. Potomac Valley - Stephanie Sutton |
81. Rocky Mountain - Brandon Blaisdell |
82. Rocky Mountain - Jennifer Hess |
83. Rocky Mountain - Kirtley Krombholz |
84. South Texas - Gabriel Chereches |
85. South Texas - Lauren LeRoy |
86. South Texas - Jim Zagaria |
87. Southeastern - Pat Greenwell |
88. Southeastern - David Parrington |
89. Southeastern - Jeff Shaffer |
90. Southeastern - Michael Wright |
91. Southern - Doug Shaffer |
92. Southern New York - Michael Darland |
93. Southern New York - Ron Kontura |
94. Southern New York - George Taylor III |
95. Southern Pacific - Haitao Chen |
96. Southern Pacific - Tom Davidson |
97. Southern Pacific - Eric Elliott |
98. Southern Pacific - Mike Hilde |
99. Southern Pacific - Tyce Routson |
100. Southern Pacific - Isabell Saakian |
101. Southern Pacific - Hunter Shafer |
102. Southern Virginia - Sean Letsinger |
103. Utah/Idaho/Montana - Janet Christensen |
104. Utah/Idaho/Montana - Emily Monroe-Jones |
105. Wisconsin - Tim Foulks |
106. Wisconsin - Todd Hill |
107. Wisconsin - Tami Trochinski |