Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 416,507  Dive Scores: 2,806,785  Judge Scores: 13,401,522 and counting!!!
English | Español

Meet Information




Divers:

1. Before you may enter a dive meet, you must be registered in the DiveMeets system.

2. Registration for a DiveMeets ID is free.

To sign up for this meet, please login.

Time Left to signup: Closed
Online Signup Closes at: 12-11-2012 09:00 AM (local Time)
Name: Kinney Natatorium HS Invitational
Type: HighSchool
Rules: Standard
Start Date: 2012-12-15
End date: 2012-12-15
Sponsor: Bucknell University
Pool: Arthur D. Kinney Jr. Natatorium
Bucknell University
Lewisburg, PA
United States
Warm up time prior to event: 30 Minutes
Saturday, Dec 15, 2012
Warmup Starts: 09:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 10:30 AM
Events Start:

11:00 AM


Note: the schedule below is based on current signups and is subject to change as more signups occur and at the discretion of the Meet Director.


If your event is not listed below, please contact the Meet Director.
Saturday, Dec 15, 2012



Event 1
Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Girls 1m (11 Dives)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   17 Entries
Semi Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   8 Entries


Event 2
Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Boys 1m (11 dives)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   13 Entries
Semi Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   8 Entries


Divers Entered:
1. Backenstoes, Steven - Central Dauphin East High School ( 1M )
2. Beachler, Rebecca - Central Dauphin High School ( 1M )
3. Billy, Lauren - Souderton Area High School ( 1M )
4. Bonner, Dennis - Salisbury Township High School ( 1M )
5. Bujcs, Daniel - Salisbury Township High School ( 1M )
6. Butera, Alexandra - Haverford High School ( 1M )
7. Clark, Richard - Clearfield Area High School ( 1M )
8. Dirienzo, Dominique - Archbishop Wood High School ( 1M )
9. Evers, Matthew - Souderton Area High School ( 1M )
10. Feeser, Andrew - South Western High School ( 1M )
11. Flandro, Zeke - Souderton Area High School ( 1M )
12. Gross, Rebecca - Northeastern High School ( 1M )
13. Hammen, Maison - South Western High School ( 1M )
14. Juckes, Graycie - Central Columbia High School ( 1M )
15. Juckes, Sam - Central Columbia High School ( 1M )
16. McCormick, Rachel - Central Dauphin High School ( 1M )
17. Miller, Eva - Clearfield Area High School ( 1M )
18. Miorelli, Jacob - Souderton Area High School ( 1M )
19. Mullen, Matthew - Central Dauphin High School ( 1M )
20. Padner, Madeline - Central Columbia High School ( 1M )
21. Redden, Raleigh - Clearfield Area High School ( 1M )
22. Rinderle, Shania - Meadowbrook Christian School ( 1M )
23. Rippey, Matt - Clearfield Area High School ( 1M )
24. Rothrock, Elizabeth - Dallastown Area High School ( 1M )
25. Shomo, Jessica - Clearfield Area High School ( 1M )
26. Staub, Ben - Dallastown Area High School ( 1M )
27. Thornton, Olivia - Northeastern High School ( 1M )
28. Weidner, Hannah - Central Columbia High School ( 1M
Copyright © 2004 - 2016 Meet Control LLC