Saturday, Dec 15, 2012
|
Event 1 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 17 Entries |
| Semi Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 2 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 13 Entries |
| Semi Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Backenstoes, Steven - Central Dauphin East High School ( 1M ) |
2. Beachler, Rebecca - Central Dauphin High School ( 1M ) |
3. Billy, Lauren - Souderton Area High School ( 1M ) |
4. Bonner, Dennis - Salisbury Township High School ( 1M ) |
5. Bujcs, Daniel - Salisbury Township High School ( 1M ) |
6. Butera, Alexandra - Haverford High School ( 1M ) |
7. Clark, Richard - Clearfield Area High School ( 1M ) |
8. Dirienzo, Dominique - Archbishop Wood High School ( 1M ) |
9. Evers, Matthew - Souderton Area High School ( 1M ) |
10. Feeser, Andrew - South Western High School ( 1M ) |
11. Flandro, Zeke - Souderton Area High School ( 1M ) |
12. Gross, Rebecca - Northeastern High School ( 1M ) |
13. Hammen, Maison - South Western High School ( 1M ) |
14. Juckes, Graycie - Central Columbia High School ( 1M ) |
15. Juckes, Sam - Central Columbia High School ( 1M ) |
16. McCormick, Rachel - Central Dauphin High School ( 1M ) |
17. Miller, Eva - Clearfield Area High School ( 1M ) |
18. Miorelli, Jacob - Souderton Area High School ( 1M ) |
19. Mullen, Matthew - Central Dauphin High School ( 1M ) |
20. Padner, Madeline - Central Columbia High School ( 1M ) |
21. Redden, Raleigh - Clearfield Area High School ( 1M ) |
22. Rinderle, Shania - Meadowbrook Christian School ( 1M ) |
23. Rippey, Matt - Clearfield Area High School ( 1M ) |
24. Rothrock, Elizabeth - Dallastown Area High School ( 1M ) |
25. Shomo, Jessica - Clearfield Area High School ( 1M ) |
26. Staub, Ben - Dallastown Area High School ( 1M ) |
27. Thornton, Olivia - Northeastern High School ( 1M ) |
28. Weidner, Hannah - Central Columbia High School ( 1M |