Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 778,540  Dive Scores: 5,239,624  Judge Scores: 23,918,226 and counting!!!
English | Español

Meet Information




Divers:

1. Before you may enter a dive meet, you must be registered in the DiveMeets system.

2. Registration for a DiveMeets ID is free.

To sign up for this meet, please login.

Time Left Before Late Fee: Late Fee In effect
Time Left to signup: 7 days 8 hours 15 minutes
Online Signup Closes at: 04-22-2024 5:00 PM (Local Time)
Name: Last Chance Olympic Trials Qualifier
Type: Invitational
Rules: Standard
Start Date: 2024-04-23
End date: 2024-04-25
Sponsor: USA Diving
Pool: IUPUI Natatorium
901 West New York Street
Indianapolis, IN
United States
Fee per event: $65.00
USA Diving Per Event Insurance Surcharge Fee:$ 50.00
Late Fee: $ 100.00
Fee must be paid by:
(In order to avoid late fee)
04/09/2024 5:00:00 PM Local Time

Fee to be paid Online with Visa or Mastercard accompanying divesheet entries.
Cash or checks will not be accepted by Divemeets.com
Warm up time prior to event: 30 Minutes
Tuesday, Apr 23, 2024
Warmup Starts: 01:00 PM
Warmup Ends: 03:00 PM
Events Start:

03:00 PM

Wednesday, Apr 24, 2024
Warmup Starts: 03:00 PM
Warmup Ends: 05:00 PM
Events Start:

05:00 PM

Thursday, Apr 25, 2024
Warmup Starts: 03:00 PM
Warmup Ends: 05:00 PM
Events Start:

05:00 PM


Note: the schedule below is based on current signups and is subject to change as more signups occur and at the discretion of the Meet Director.


If your event is not listed below, please contact the Meet Director.
Tuesday, Apr 23, 2024



Event 1
Synchronized Women Platform   Rule   -   2 Entries
Synchronized Men 3m   Rule   -   2 Entries


Event 2
Synchronized Women 3m   Rule   -   3 Entries


Wednesday, Apr 24, 2024



Event 3
Senior Women 3m   Rule   -   30 Entries
Senior Men Platform   Rule   -   10 Entries


Thursday, Apr 25, 2024



Event 4
Senior Women Platform   Rule   -   15 Entries
Senior Men 3m   Rule   -   29 Entries


Divers Entered:
1. Andriyuk, Misha - Stanford Diving ( PL )
2. Baxter, Abigail - Unattached ( 3M )
3. Bell, Andrew - Unattached ( 3M )
4. Bishop, Rowen - Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics ( 3M )
5. Boyer, Ava - Coral Springs Diving ( PL )
6. Brady, Caroline - Unattached ( 3M )
7. Bridges, Bo - Moss Farms Diving (Synchro 3M | 3M )
8. Brooks, Jocelyn - Dominion Dive Club ( 3M )
9. Brothers, Chloe - Atlanta Diving Association ( PL )
10. Brown, Ivor - Dominion Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 3M )
11. Buchan, Andra - Carolina Diving Academy ( PL )
12. Cardenas, Julian - Legacy Diving ( 3M )
13. Cates, Grant - RipFest ( 3M | PL )
14. Clark, Kayleigh - Unattached ( PL )
15. Colbert, Derek - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( PL )
16. Dean, Leyton - Unattached ( PL )
17. Eisenberg, Michayla - Dominion Dive Club ( 3M )
18. Fidanza, Quintilia - Knight Diving Academy ( 3M | PL )
19. Filzen, Gabrielle - RipFest (Synchro PL | PL )
20. Fowler, Jaclynn - Unattached ( 3M )
21. Gizzi, Lindsay - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 3M )
22. Grannis, Nathaniel - Dominion Dive Club ( 3M | PL )
23. Greene, Bennett - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 3M )
24. Gregersen, Isabel - Unattached ( PL )
25. Hall, Evelyn - Unattached ( 3M )
26. Hall, Simone - RipFest ( 3M )
27. Harned, Antonina - Unattached ( 3M )
28. Hernandez, Luke - Duke Diving ( 3M )
29. Hillier, Avery - Knight Diving Academy ( PL )
30. Hoffman, Katerina - Knight Diving Academy (Synchro PL | 3M | PL )
31. Hollenbeck, Hunter - Unattached ( 3M )
32. Hughbanks, Makayla - University of Iowa Diving ( 3M )
33. Jackson, Alexia - BYU COUGAR DIVE CLUB ( 3M | PL )
34. Jensen, Kayla - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 3M )
35. Jolley, Ava - Carolina Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 3M )
36. Jolly, Megan - Legacy Diving ( 3M )
37. Kaye, Elizabeth - Unattached ( 3M )
38. Keith, Travis - Dominion Dive Club ( 3M )
39. Kidd, Kyleigh - War Eagle Dive Club ( 3M )
40. Knapp, Daniel - Unattached ( 3M )
41. Knapton, Abigail - Knight Diving Academy (Synchro PL | PL )
42. Lawrence, Gianna - Knight Diving Academy ( 3M )
43. Leckner, Reagan - Carolina Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 3M )
44. Lede, Thibault - Dominion Dive Club ( 3M )
45. Leonard, Grace - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 3M )
46. Lyman, McCoy - Atlanta Diving Association ( 3M )
47. Nolan, Harrison - Windy City Diving ( 3M )
48. Noviello, Francesca - Unattached ( 3M )
49. Otero, Sebastian - Unattached ( 3M )
50. Pauly, Geneva - Unattached ( PL )
51. Petit, Brooklyn - Atlanta Diving Association ( PL )
52. Radich, Juliet - Coral Springs Diving ( PL )
53. Robson, Morgan - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 3M )
54. Roselli, Ella - Unattached ( 3M )
55. Russell, Rydan - ACES Diving ( PL )
56. Ryan, Jack - Stanford Diving ( 3M )
57. Sadler, Aiden - Georgia Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 3M )
58. Schade, Jacob - Fishers Diving Team ( 3M )
59. Schroeder, Hayden - Carolina Diving Academy ( 3M )
60. Scott, Alexander - Unattached ( PL )
61. Shaw, Blakeman - Unattached ( 3M )
62. Sitz, Luke - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 3M )
63. Sollenberger, Joshua - The Indiana International School of Diving (Synchro 3M | 3M )
64. Springfield, Kaden - Unattached ( PL )
65. Stingley, Evan - RipFest ( 3M )
66. Stubbs, Natalie - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 3M )
67. Sturgill, Bailee - RipFest (Synchro PL | PL )
68. Turner, Noah - RipFest ( 3M | PL )
69. Wang, Victoria - New York Dive Club ( 3M )
70. Wanzer, Nicholas - Dominion Dive Club ( 3M )
71. Weiss, Ethan - Jersey Diving Academy ( 3M )
72. Welsh, Zachary - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 3M )
73. Westfall, Avaleigh - Sunshine Dive Club ( 3M )
74. Williamson, Violet - Knight Diving Academy ( 3M )
75. Winn IV, Raymond - Unattached ( PL )
76. Witte, Lily - Unattached ( 3M )
77. Wong, Matthew - New York Dive Club ( 3M )
78. Worobel, Avery - Unattached ( 3M )
79. Yang, Rachel - New York Dive Club ( 3M


Coaches Registered:
1. Carolinas - Aaron Hintz
2. Florida Gold Coast - Michelle Sandelin
3. Georgia - Chris Colwill
4. Georgia - Tom Gimm
5. Georgia - Amanda Miller
6. Gulf - Gabriel Chereches
7. Illinois - Susan Bromberg
8. Indiana - Eric Barnes
9. Indiana - Eric Best
10. Indiana - Mark Bradshaw
11. Indiana - Jill Eakright
12. Indiana - LaKisha Hall
13. Indiana - Ryan Rougeux
14. Indiana - James Russ
15. Indiana - Adam Soldati
16. Indiana - Shawn Sollenberger
17. Indiana - John Wingfield
18. Iowa - Todd Waikel
19. Michigan - Alizia Westfall
20. Michigan - Anne Williamson
21. Missouri Valley - Kyle Bogner
22. Nebraska/Dakotas - Landon Marzullo
23. New Jersey - William Eric Blevins
24. New Jersey - Kristopher Hoffman
25. Northern California - Oleg Andriyuk
26. Northwest Texas - Daniel Pitts
27. Northwest Texas - John Proctor
28. Northwest Texas - Darian Schmidt
29. Ohio - Ted Hautau
30. Ohio - Benjamin Moldoff
31. Potomac Valley - Joshua Arndt
32. Rocky Mountain - Jack Perkins
33. Southern - John Fox
34. Southern New York - Zhihua HU
35. Southern New York - Chaojian Yang
36. Southern Pacific - John Appleman
Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC