Friday, Apr 26, 2024
|
Event 1 |
| Synchronized Women Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 3 Entries |
Event 2 |
| Synchronized Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
Event 3 |
| Synchronized Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
Event 4 |
| Synchronized Men Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 3 Entries |
Saturday, Apr 27, 2024
|
Event 5 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 20 Entries |
Event 6 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Women Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 14 Entries |
Event 7 |
| Final Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 8 |
| Final Women Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 11 Entries |
Sunday, Apr 28, 2024
|
Event 9 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 16 Entries |
Event 10 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Men Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 14 Entries |
Event 11 |
| Final Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 12 |
| Final Men Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 11 Entries |
Event 13 |
| Mixed Team Event Rule - 6 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Abramowicz, Tazman - Canada (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
2. Amer, Maha - Egypt ( 3M ) |
3. Belanger, Eloise - Canada ( PL ) |
4. Bent-Ashmeil, Desharne - Great Britain (Synchro 3M ) |
5. Birch, Robyn - Great Britain ( PL ) |
6. Bisch, Gwendal - France ( 3M ) |
7. Bishop, Kaylee - United States (Synchro PL ) |
8. Boisvert, Julianne - Canada ( PL ) |
9. Bouyer, Jules - France (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
10. Capobianco, Andrew - United States (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
11. Chen, Barbara - Chinese Taipei (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
12. Chen, Jacqueline - Chinese Taipei (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
13. Cole, Ellie - Australia (Synchro PL | PL ) |
14. Cutmore, Ben - Great Britain (Synchro PL | PL ) |
15. Dixon, Matthew - Great Britain ( 3M ) |
16. Drogemuller, Ruby - Australia (Synchro PL ) |
17. Farouk, Mohamed - Egypt ( 3M ) |
18. Fassi, Luca - United States (Synchro PL ) |
19. Fowler, Anne - United States (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
20. Fricker, Samuel - Australia ( PL ) |
21. Gauthier, Olivier - Canada ( 3M ) |
22. Gibson, Alison - United States ( 3M ) |
23. Gillet, Jade - France (Synchro PL ) |
24. Gillet , Naïs - France (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
25. Hallifax, Emily - France (Synchro PL | PL ) |
26. Haslam, Ross - Great Britain ( 3M ) |
27. Hayden, Kristen - United States ( 3M ) |
28. Heatly, James - Great Britain ( 3M ) |
29. Hedberg, Joshua - United States ( PL ) |
30. Henninger, Quentin - United States (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
31. Hingston, Laura - Australia ( PL ) |
32. Houlden, Jordan - Great Britain ( 3M ) |
33. Hunt , Gary - France (Synchro PL ) |
34. Jandard, Alexis - France (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
35. Jasmin, Amélie-laura - Canada ( 3M ) |
36. Kachanov, Vyacheslav - Uzbekistan (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
37. Kang, Minhyuk - South Korea (Synchro 3M | 3M | PL ) |
38. Kim, Nahyun - South Korea (Synchro 3M | PL ) |
39. Koloi, Alysha - Australia ( 3M ) |
40. Kwon, Halim - South Korea (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
41. Landi, Juliette - France (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
42. Lee, Robbie - Great Britain ( PL ) |
43. Martinez Vargas, Carlos Alberto - Mexico ( 3M | PL ) |
44. McAfee, Sophia - United States ( PL ) |
45. Mccabe, Euan - Great Britain (Synchro PL | PL ) |
46. Mejia, Ciro - Canada ( PL ) |
47. Mercieca, Jonah - Australia ( PL ) |
48. Moore, Emilie - United States (Synchro PL | PL ) |
49. Myalin, Igor - Uzbekistan (Synchro 3M | PL ) |
50. Povzner, Victor - Canada (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
51. Praasterink, Else - Netherlands ( PL ) |
52. Rollinson, Amy - Great Britain (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
53. Sculti, Carolina - United States (Synchro 3M ) |
54. Sheehan, Georgia - Australia ( 3M ) |
55. Sitz, Luke - United States ( 3M ) |
56. Skilken, Jordan - United States ( PL ) |
57. Skinner, Hudson - Australia ( 3M ) |
58. Szymczak, Lois - France (Synchro PL ) |
59. TEAM, AUSTRALIA A - Australia (Synchro All ) |
60. TEAM, CANADA A - Canada (Synchro All ) |
61. TEAM, FRANCE A - France (Synchro All ) |
62. TEAM, G_BRITAIN A - Great Britain (Synchro All ) |
63. TEAM, SOUTH KOREA A - South Korea (Synchro All ) |
64. Tyler, Carson - United States ( PL ) |
65. Vazquez, Emanuel - Puerto Rico ( PL ) |
66. Verzyl, Sophie - United States ( 3M ) |
67. Wang, Aidan - United States (Synchro PL | 3M | PL ) |
68. Wills, Tyler - United States ( PL ) |
69. Wilson, Aimee - Canada ( 3M ) |
70. Woo, Seongho - South Korea (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
71. Yamasaki, Karen - Japan ( PL |
Coaches Registered: |
1. Neutral - Daniel Azorin |
2. Neutral - Gillian Brooker |
3. Neutral - Kimberly Fain |
4. Neutral - Colleen Huffman |
5. Neutral - Amy Kwan |
6. Neutral - Isabel Lillard |
7. Neutral - Don Mason |
8. Neutral - Eric Sehn |
9. Neutral - Jeffrey Stabile |
10. Neutral - Lisa Werwinski |