Thursday, Apr 7, 2022
|
Event 1 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 & Under Boys 3m YMCA (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 7 Entries |
| Final 11 & Under Boys 3m YMCA (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 7 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls Platform YMCA (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Boys 3m YMCA (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 7 Entries |
| Final 12-13 Boys 3m YMCA (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 7 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys Platform YMCA (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 2 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 & Under Girls 1m YMCA (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| Final 11 & Under Girls 1m YMCA (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Girls 3m YMCA (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
| Final 12-13 Girls 3m YMCA (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
Friday, Apr 8, 2022
|
Event 3 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 & Under Girls 3m YMCA (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| Final 11 & Under Girls 3m YMCA (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 7 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 & Under Boys 1m YMCA (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 7 Entries |
| Final 11 & Under Boys 1m YMCA (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 7 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Girls 1m YMCA (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
| Final 12-13 Girls 1m YMCA (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Boys 1m YMCA (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
| Final 12-13 Boys 1m YMCA (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
Event 4 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Girls 1m YMCA (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 15 Entries |
| Final 14-15 Girls 1m YMCA (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Boys 1m YMCA (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Final 14-15 Boys 1m YMCA (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| 16-21 Girls Platform YMCA (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 10 Entries |
| 16-21 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 16 Entries |
Saturday, Apr 9, 2022
|
Event 5 |
| 11 & Under Girls Platform YMCA (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys Platform YMCA (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls Platform YMCA (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Girls 3m YMCA (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 13 Entries |
| Final 14-15 Girls 3m YMCA (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys Platform YMCA (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Boys 3m YMCA (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Final 14-15 Boys 3m YMCA (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 6 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-21 Boys 3m YMCA (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 25 Entries |
| Final 16-21 Boys 3m YMCA (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 7 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-21 Girls 1m YMCA (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 43 Entries |
| Final 16-21 Girls 1m YMCA (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Sunday, Apr 10, 2022
|
Event 8 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-21 Boys 1m YMCA (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 25 Entries |
| Final 16-21 Boys 1m YMCA (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 9 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-21 Girls 3m YMCA (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 43 Entries |
| Final 16-21 Girls 3m YMCA (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Agdern, Sarah - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
2. Angelovic, John - YMCA Westside Silver Fins ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
3. Beatty, Emma - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Beck, Sarah - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Bennett, Andrew - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Bessire, John - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Biondi, Arcadia - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M ) |
8. Biondi, Calder - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Blumenfeld, Allyson - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
10. Bokerman, Mya - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
11. Booth Alam, Lara - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Bradley, Ben - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
13. Brasfield, Tatum - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
14. Bridges, Bo - Moultrie YMCA ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
15. Cable, Thomas - YMCA Westside Silver Fins ( 1M | 3M ) |
16. Cabrera, Julia - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
17. Callahan, George - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
18. Casey, Griffin - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
19. Charette, Alden - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. China, Nadira - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
21. Chuckas, Hannah - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
22. Chupich, Wylde - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
23. Ciota, Chesine - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Cuevas, Sofia - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
25. Deloach, Kendall - Moultrie YMCA ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
26. Delucia, Lauren - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
27. Demott, Ruby - Moultrie YMCA ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
28. Dewan, Veer - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Enters, Annelise - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
30. Ferris, April - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
31. Ford, Grayson - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
32. Frangione, Julie - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
33. Frette, Nathan - The Woodlands YMCA ( 1M | 3M ) |
34. Friedman, Alexandra - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
35. Friehe, Lauren - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
36. Fyfe, Veronica - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
37. Gregory, Amelia - Moultrie YMCA ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
38. Gregory, Beck - Moultrie YMCA ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
39. Gregory, Trip - Moultrie YMCA ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
40. Gregory, Tuck - Moultrie YMCA ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
41. Griffin, Christopher - Moultrie YMCA ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
42. Grover, Whitaker - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
43. Guster, Mia - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
44. Harden, Ava - Moultrie YMCA ( 1M | 3M ) |
45. Harned, Antonina - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
46. Hart, Jewel - Moultrie YMCA ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
47. Hernandez, Luke - Moultrie YMCA ( PL ) |
48. Hobby, Elizabeth - Moultrie YMCA ( 1M ) |
49. Holland, John - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
50. Holman, Bethany - Moultrie YMCA ( 1M | 3M ) |
51. Hong, Derek - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
52. Huante, Selah - Moultrie YMCA ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
53. Huettl, Brady - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
54. Icard, Shannon - Moultrie YMCA ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
55. Juiris, Ella - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
56. Kaplan, Iris - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M ) |
57. Kaplan, Scarlett - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M | 3M ) |
58. Kassaris, Nikitas - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
59. Kasulka, Michelle - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M | 3M ) |
60. Kavanagh, Greta - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
61. Kelly, Calder - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
62. Kolman, Alison - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
63. Kov, Carter - YMCA Westside Silver Fins ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
64. Kov, Lyndon - YMCA Westside Silver Fins ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
65. Kowalski, Eleanor - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
66. Kreuscher, Kelsey - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M | 3M ) |
67. Krol, David - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
68. Lange, Tanner - YMCA Westside Silver Fins ( 3M | PL ) |
69. Langley, Fynn - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
70. Lanser, Jan - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
71. Leale, Luke - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M | 3M ) |
72. Londa, Liv - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
73. Lujan, Carlos - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
74. Madariaga, Lucas - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
75. Maggio, Kaitlyn - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
76. Moynahan, Eibhlin - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
77. Moynahan, Finnerty - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
78. Niday, ElliReese - Moultrie YMCA ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
79. O'Brien, Catherine - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
80. O’mera, Madelyn - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
81. Ojeda, Mia - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M ) |
82. Penman, Natalie - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
83. Pereira, Leah - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
84. Potrzebowski, Avery - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
85. Rao, Kripa - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
86. Riccio, Dylan - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M | 3M ) |
87. Roland, Emily - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
88. Satir, Jayden - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
89. Sharpe, Makenna - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
90. Smith, Mackenzie - Moultrie YMCA ( 1M | 3M ) |
91. Spaeth, Mallory - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
92. Stevens, Charles - Moultrie YMCA ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
93. Strange, Maggie - Moultrie YMCA ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
94. Stuckey, Gibson - Moultrie YMCA ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
95. Su, Lila - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
96. Sundin, Eleanor - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M | 3M ) |
97. Tait, Norah - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
98. Tatarian, Kayla - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M | 3M ) |
99. Taylor, Austin - Moultrie YMCA ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
100. Thomas, Landon - Moultrie YMCA ( 1M | 3M ) |
101. Tirado, Lizzy - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
102. Uttke, Maranda - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
103. Vermette, Anderson - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
104. Voloshin, Brady - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
105. Voloshin, Drew - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
106. Vranos, Ava - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
107. Westfall, Avaleigh - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
108. Whitaker, Kate - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
109. Wilkinson, Jay - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M | 3M ) |
110. Wilkinson, Julia - New Rochelle YMCA ( 1M | 3M ) |
111. Wilson, Griffin - New Canaan YMCA Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
112. Wittmann, Kristina - Schroeder YMCA Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
113. Wu, Grace - YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M |
Coaches Registered: |
1. Arizona - William Hunter |
2. Connecticut - Dylan Korn |
3. Connecticut - Brooke Reinfeld |
4. Connecticut - Joseph Somma |
5. Connecticut - Adam Vance |
6. Georgia - John Fox |
7. Georgia - Tom Gimm |
8. Southern New York - Michael Darland |
9. Southern New York - Johan Lopez |
10. Wisconsin - Adam Hanhart |
11. Wisconsin - Todd Hill |
12. Wisconsin - Terry Horner |
13. Wisconsin - Dallas O'Haver |
14. Wisconsin - Mary Rabe |
15. Wisconsin - Alizia Westfall |