Thursday, Jun 22, 2017
|
Event 1 |
| 11 & Under Boys Platform J.O Rule - 6 Entries |
Event 2 |
| 16-18 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 34 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 38 Entries |
Event 3 |
| 11 & Under Girls Platform J.O Rule - 5 Entries |
Event 4 |
| 12-13 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 28 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 18 Entries |
Event 5 |
| 14-15 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 28 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 15 Entries |
Friday, Jun 23, 2017
|
Event 6 |
| 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O Rule - 15 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O Rule - 11 Entries |
Event 7 |
| 14-15 Girls Platform J.O Rule - 20 Entries |
Event 8 |
| 12-13 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 29 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 17 Entries |
Event 9 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women 1m Rule - Qualification Rule - 48 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 21 Entries |
Event 10 |
| Final Senior Women 1m Rule - Qualification Rule - 16 Entries |
| Final Senior Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 14 Entries |
Saturday, Jun 24, 2017
|
Event 11 |
| 16-18 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 31 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 42 Entries |
Event 12 |
| 12-13 Boys Platform J.O Rule - 11 Entries |
Event 13 |
| 14-15 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 28 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 18 Entries |
Event 14 |
| 12-13 Girls Platform J.O Rule - 18 Entries |
Event 15 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 35 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men 1m Rule - Qualification Rule - 22 Entries |
Event 16 |
| Final Senior Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 15 Entries |
| Final Senior Men 1m Rule - Qualification Rule - 16 Entries |
Sunday, Jun 25, 2017
|
Event 17 |
| 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O Rule - 13 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O Rule - 17 Entries |
Event 18 |
| 16-18 Boys Platform J.O Rule - 23 Entries |
Event 19 |
| 16-18 Girls Platform J.O Rule - 33 Entries |
Event 20 |
| 14-15 Boys Platform J.O Rule - 7 Entries |
Event 21 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 3 Entries |
| Final Senior Men Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
Event 22 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 3 Entries |
| Final Senior Women Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 3 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Ahlvers, Elliot - Kansas Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
2. Ahrens, Alexis - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M ) |
3. Allen, Zachary - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
4. Alonso, Sequoia - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Anolick, Harel - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
6. Aronson, Matthew - Wisconsin Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
7. Austin, Georgia - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
8. Austin, Grace - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
9. Avila, Adriana - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
10. Baden, Harry - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Ballard, Sarah - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Bathe, Sarah - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
13. Beasley, Vladislav - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Benedict, Nikki - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) |
15. Berens, Seth - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
16. Berg, Zach - Kansas Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
17. Berna, Jack - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
18. Betzer, Bailey - Double Dragon Diving Club ( 1M ) |
19. Bjugan, Kolbein - Carolina Diving Academy ( PL ) |
20. Blechschmid, Victoria - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
21. Blumenfeld, Allyson - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
22. Bond, Bronwyn - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | PL ) |
23. Bond, Riley - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
24. Boschee, Claire - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
25. Bose, Cassidy - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) |
26. Bouravnev, Abigail - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 3M ) |
27. Boyd, Zachary - Omaha Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
28. Boyle, Janie - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
29. Brekke, Grant - Unattached ( 1M ) |
30. Breuer, Colin - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
31. Brittain, Taylor - Unattached ( PL ) |
32. Brown, Logan - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
33. Bunting, David - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
34. Burggren, Ryan - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
35. Burke, David - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M | 3M ) |
36. Busby, Eric - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
37. Bystrom, Spencer - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
38. Campbell, Austin - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Campbell, Charlye - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
40. Canning, Christopher - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
41. Canova, Joseph - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
42. Carman, Henry - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
43. Carter, Megan - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
44. Cheung, Trever - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
45. Cicalo, Baylor - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
46. Cicalo, Breckin - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M ) |
47. Cobb, Cecilia - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
48. Cohn, Ryan - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
49. Correa, Eric - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
50. Creed, Jessie - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
51. Crouse, Easton - Omaha Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
52. Curtis, Caitlyn - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
53. Dahlman, Rylee - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
54. Danielewicz, Zayne - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 3M ) |
55. Delcamp, Ellee - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
56. Dickens, Chloe - Windy City Diving ( 3M ) |
57. Ditullio, Isabella - American Flyers Diving ( PL ) |
58. Doak, Jamie - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | PL ) |
59. Dobbs, Turner - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
60. Doherty, Alyssa - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) |
61. Donnell, Minh - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
62. Dow, Annalei - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
63. Drab, Elizabeth - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
64. Egolf-Jensen, Abigail - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
65. Escher, Brayden - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
66. Frohloff, Audrey - Omaha Dive Club ( 1M | PL ) |
67. Garcia, Serena - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
68. Gardner, Samson - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
69. Geier, Evelyn - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
70. Giesler, Lindsey - Valpo Diving Club ( 1M ) |
71. Giuliani, Ali - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( PL ) |
72. Goldstein, Maia - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 3M | PL ) |
73. Grannum, Hunter - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 3M ) |
74. Grossman, Mary - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
75. Grosz, Madison - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
76. Hafey, Alexandra - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
77. Hansen, Anna - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M ) |
78. Hanson, Sydney - Bettendorf Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
79. Hawkins, Saylor - Outback Diving Club ( 1M ) |
80. Hayes-Macaluso, Lyle - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
81. Haynie, Madyson - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
82. Hedberg, Jacob - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
83. Hedberg, Joshua - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
84. Hensell, Katie - Double Dragon Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
85. Hepfer, Kathe - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
86. Hepfer, Kristen - City of Midland ( PL ) |
87. Hertting, Hazel - Wisconsin Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
88. Hetzler, Megan - Unattached ( 1M | PL ) |
89. Higgins, Kallie - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
90. Hischer, Madison - Red River Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
91. Hlavachek, Sam - North Star Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
92. Hoffman, Katerina - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
93. Hogan, Lucy - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
94. Hollenbeck, Hunter - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
95. Hoppe, Nicholas - Cougar Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
96. Housel, Delaney - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
97. Hudson, Sydney - Carolina Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
98. Huebner, Michael - Greater Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M ) |
99. Hurley, Gracie - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
100. Jacobsen, Elle - Dupage Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
101. Jacoby, Barrett - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
102. Javier, Faustino - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
103. Johnson, Allyse - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
104. Jolly, Megan - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
105. Karsten, Gillian - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 3M ) |
106. Kaszubowski, Joseph - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
107. Kavanagh, Greta - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
108. Keating, RJ - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
109. Kelly, Christopher - West Michigan Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
110. Khamis, Isaac - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
111. Khamis, Mariam - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
112. Kleczka, Jared - Schroeder Diving Team ( 3M | PL ) |
113. Klimavicius, Paige - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
114. Klingensmith, Quinton - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
115. Knapton, Abigail - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
116. Knapton, Clare - Nebraska Diving Club ( PL ) |
117. Knight, Kyndal - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
118. Konle, Michael - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
119. Kowalski, Eleanor - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
120. Kulbak, Noam - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
121. Lawson, Jodi - Cougar Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
122. Leblang, Alan - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
123. Lehel, Amelia - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | PL ) |
124. Lenz, PJ - North Star Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
125. Lewarchick, Andrew - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
126. Liva, Anthony - Unattached ( 1M ) |
127. Liva, Dana - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL | PL ) |
128. Locante, Caitlin - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) |
129. Loquercio, Jenna - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
130. Lorber, Joshua - Iowa Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
131. Lucido, Peter - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
132. Manos, Abigail - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
133. Martin, Garrett - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
134. Mauder, Gabby - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
135. Maynard, Jacob - Double Dragon Diving Club ( 1M ) |
136. McClary, Isabella - Bravo! Diving Club ( 1M ) |
137. Mcclellan, Sally - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
138. Mccoy, Lauren - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
139. McCray, Azaan - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
140. Mcgrath, Declan - Bravo! Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
141. Mckinney, Megan - Spartan Diving Club ( 3M ) |
142. McKnight, Chloe - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
143. Mcmahon, Ella - Kansas Diving ( 1M ) |
144. Mcquitty, Averi - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
145. Meadows, Savanna - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
146. Meirmanova, Regina - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
147. Menninger, Morgan - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
148. Mersnick, Samantha - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
149. Minnich, Lu-Si - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
150. Misner, Zachary - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
151. Mitchell, Matthew - Double Dragon Diving Club ( 1M ) |
152. Moser, Jeremy - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
153. Murphy, Ryan - Wheaton Diving Club ( 1M ) |
154. Murray, Emma - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | PL ) |
155. Nash, Ryan - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
156. Neal, Ryane - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
157. Nelson, Sydney - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
158. Nelson, Taylor - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) |
159. Nelson, Trevor - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
160. Nickerson, Samantha - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
161. Nolan, Harrison - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
162. Nugent, Devin - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
163. O'Brien, Patrick - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
164. O'Donnell, Sidney - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
165. O'Neill, Ethan - Wisconsin Diving Academy ( PL ) |
166. O'toole, Alexander - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
167. Oelerich, Sam - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M ) |
168. Ogawa, Heath - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
169. Orosz, Avery - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | PL ) |
170. Orth, Landon - Omaha Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
171. Osell, Ally - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) |
172. Osero, Av - Fox Valley Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
173. Paul, Morgan - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
174. Pearce, Andrew - Wisconsin Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
175. Peng, Zack - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
176. Peronto, Spencer - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
177. Perreault, Joseph - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
178. Peters, Erica - Iowa Twisters ( 1M | 3M ) |
179. Petrak, Cayden - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
180. Phillip, Megan - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
181. Phillip, Ryan - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
182. Phillips, Avery - Mizzou Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
183. Poitevent, Oliver - Outback Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
184. Pomeroy, Kevin - Wisconsin Diving Academy ( 3M | PL ) |
185. Priestley, Abbigale - Fox Valley Diving Team ( 3M ) |
186. Prins, Carter - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
187. Pruessner, Jeremiah - Iowa Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
188. Pruessner, Sierra - Iowa Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
189. Purswell, Cailey - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
190. Radich, Juliet - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
191. Reider, Samuel - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
192. Retelsdorf, Leah - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
193. Ricard, Olivia - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | PL ) |
194. Rogers, Margaret - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
195. Rouse, Abbigail - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M ) |
196. Rousseau, Sarah - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
197. Royzen, Maxim - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
198. Ruchala, Emma - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
199. Rumpit, Braden - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
200. Russo, Courtney - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
201. Ryor, Jake - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
202. Scanlon, Willa - Longhorn Aquatics ( PL ) |
203. Schaben, Samantha - Iowa Twisters ( 1M | PL ) |
204. Schafer, Allyson - West Michigan Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
205. Schelfaut, Logan - St Louis Diving Club ( 1M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
206. Schlossmacher Smith, Michelle - North Star Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
207. Schwallier, William - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
208. Scotty, Seamus - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
209. Seftenberg, Maggie - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
210. Segard, Gracyn - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
211. Seibert, Taylor - West Michigan Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
212. Seiter, Elizabeth - Bravo! Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
213. Shriver, Karen - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
214. Simons, Kaitlin - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
215. Sinha, Shreeya - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
216. Sleeman, Gracie - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
217. Sneden, Adam - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
218. Spencer, Brandon - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
219. St.amour, Edward - Bravo! Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
220. Stacey, Colin - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
221. Staples, Eiam - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
222. Stephens, Che - Valpo Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
223. Stivers, Luke - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
224. Stone, Nicholas - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
225. Straub, Kelly - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
226. Sulistyo, Alex - North Star Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
227. Sullivan, Kevin - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
228. Teuscher, Kayla - Windy City Diving ( 3M ) |
229. Thein, Ashley - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
230. Thompkins, Tatum - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | PL ) |
231. Thornton, Brianna - North Star Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
232. Tiernon, Grace - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | PL ) |
233. Tipler, Vladimir - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
234. Trad, Chris - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) |
235. Troyer, Sara - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
236. Van Stone, Max - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
237. Voge, Katrina - Unattached ( 1M ) |
238. Vogel, Benjamin - Iowa Diving Club ( 1M ) |
239. Vorreyer, Levi - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M | 3M ) |
240. Wallquist, Altaira - Longhorn Aquatics ( PL ) |
241. Warak, Jessica - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
242. Watson, Aliyah - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
243. Weis, Ally - Unattached ( 1M | PL ) |
244. Weissman, Sarah - Bravo! Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
245. Westwood, Regan - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
246. Williams, Jack - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
247. Wills, Grayson - Iowa Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
248. Windle, Jordan - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
249. Winjum, Mya - Red River Diving ( 1M ) |
250. Woodruff, Carmen - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
251. Wright, Daryn - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
252. Yarbrough, Ashley - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M | 3M ) |
253. Yeakley, Emma - Carolina Diving Academy ( PL ) |
254. Yeakley, Nicole - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
255. York, Brynna - North Star Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
256. Yuan, Matthew - Cougar Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
257. Zollar, Tatum - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL |
Coaches Registered: |
1. Carolinas - John Sirmon |
2. Florida Gold Coast - David Burgering |
3. Florida Gold Coast - Yaidel Gamboa |
4. Illinois - Susan Bromberg |
5. Illinois - Adam Hanhart |
6. Illinois - Donna O'Brien |
7. Illinois - Gerald Petit |
8. Illinois - Tony Santucci |
9. Illinois - Alik Sarkisian |
10. Indiana - Rafael Alvarez |
11. Indiana - Brian Valpatic |
12. Indiana - Caiming Xie |
13. Iowa - Elyse Brouillette |
14. Iowa - Mary Doerder |
15. Iowa - Brad Virkler |
16. Iowa - Jeff Warrick |
17. Lake Erie - Marc Cahalane |
18. Michigan - Tylor Fick |
19. Michigan - Kyle Oberhill |
20. Michigan - Michael Wagner |
21. Minnesota - Jason Baumann |
22. Minnesota - Wenbo Chen |
23. Minnesota - Emily Pascavis |
24. Missouri Valley - Jacqueline Carney |
25. Missouri Valley - Gabriel Downey |
26. Missouri Valley - James Sweeney |
27. Nebraska/Dakotas - Patrick Bukowski |
28. Nebraska/Dakotas - Peter Charles |
29. Nebraska/Dakotas - Natalya Chikina |
30. Nebraska/Dakotas - Kristopher Hoffman |
31. Nebraska/Dakotas - Michael Retelsdorf |
32. Northwest Texas - Gabriel Chereches |
33. Northwest Texas - Tommy Law |
34. Potomac Valley - Jamie Davidson |
35. Southern Virginia - John Wolsh |
36. Wisconsin - Tim Foulks |
37. Wisconsin - Todd Hill |
38. Wisconsin - Mary Rabe |
39. Wisconsin - Anton Slobounov |