Saturday, Oct 2, 2021
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 08:30 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 8-9 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 5 Entries |
| Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) Rule - 5 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 5 Entries |
| Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 3 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 5 Entries |
| Group C Girls 1m (12-13) Rule - 4 Entries |
| 7 & Under Boys 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 8-9 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under) Rule |
| 10-11 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) Rule |
| 12-13 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| Group C Boys 3m (12-13) Rule |
Event 2 - Warm up: 10:13 AM Starts: 10:43 AM |
| 7 & Under Girls 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 8-9 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) Rule - 3 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group C Girls 3m (12-13) Rule - 3 Entries |
| 7 & Under Boys 1m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 8-9 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) Rule |
| 10-11 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) Rule |
| 12-13 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group C Boys 1m (12-13) Rule |
| High School Girls 1m (6 dives) Rule - 7 Entries |
| High School Boys 1m (6 dives) Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 3 - Warm up: 11:29 AM Starts: 11:59 AM |
| 14-15 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group B Girls 1m (14-15) Rule - 9 Entries |
| Group A Girls 1m (16-18) Rule - 6 Entries |
| Group A+ Women 1m (19+) Rule - 3 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| 16-18 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| Group B Boys 3m (14-15) Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group A Boys 3m (16-18) Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group A+ Men 3m (19+) Rule - 5 Entries |
Event 4 - Warm up: 01:28 PM Starts: 01:58 PM |
| 14-15 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 3m Novice Rule |
| Group B Girls 3m (14-15) Rule - 5 Entries |
| Group A Girls 3m (16-18) Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group A+ Women 3m (19+) Rule - 3 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| Group B Boys 1m (14-15) Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group A Boys 1m (16-18) Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group A+ Men 1m (19+) Rule - 5 Entries |
End of Day - 02:59 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Adams, Koen - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Alba, Brooke - Saint Andrew\'s Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Altmann, Lillian - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) |
4. Aravena, Daphne - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) |
5. Balding, Thomas - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
6. Barkey, Cara - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
7. Bigwood, Kailey - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
8. Boardman, Ginger - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Boardman, James - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
10. Christiansen, Mikayla - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Cochrane, Millie - Saint Andrew\'s Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Cochrane, Rose - Saint Andrew\'s Diving Team ( 1M ) |
13. Cornell, Piper - Saint Andrew\'s Diving Team ( 1M ) |
14. Cowell, Gavin - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
15. Cox, Harper - Saint Andrew\'s Diving Team ( 1M ) |
16. De Brito, Thomas - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
17. Dragosavac, Lola - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
18. Durham, Kinley - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
19. Erickson, Grace - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Friend, Myla - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
21. Gasbarro, Cali - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
22. Gilligan, Dylan - Saint Andrew\'s Diving Team ( 1M ) |
23. Goodhue, Abigail - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
24. Goodhue, Amelia - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
25. Guski, Francesca - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. Haddock, Jaden - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) |
27. Harvey Chung, Aaron - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
28. Hastie, Eliana - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Hicks, Eliza - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
30. Hill, Garrett - Fish Outta Water Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
31. Hill, Spencer - Fish Outta Water Diving Club ( 1M ) |
32. Hirsch, Lilly - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
33. Hlavachek, Sam - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
34. Imbimbo, Lucabella - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
35. Jacobsen, Elle - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
36. Kilroy, Catherine - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
37. Kirby, Hannah - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) |
38. Kurowski, Marcel - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
39. Lara, Alexia - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M ) |
40. Lees, Danika - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
41. Livingood, Tristan - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) |
42. Macconnell, Clay - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) |
43. Macphee, Laurel - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M ) |
44. Morgan, Reilly - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) |
45. Nagy, Tim - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
46. Newman, Londin - Saint Andrew\'s Diving Team ( 1M ) |
47. O'keefe, Sophia - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
48. Oster, Madelyn - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
49. Perez, Lucas - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
50. Pettit, Matthew - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
51. Price, Madison - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
52. Raby, Katlyn - Fish Outta Water Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
53. Rivas, Lainie - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
54. Roache, Gabriela - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
55. Ruoff, Lindsay - Fish Outta Water Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
56. Sanabria, Emilia - Unattached ( 1M ) |
57. Sapienza, Sophia - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
58. Simonelli, Gregory Rocco - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
59. Slingsby, Lilly - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
60. Smart-Calohan, Heidi - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) |
61. Smit, Benjamin - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
62. Smit, Lucas - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
63. Taylor, Taelynn - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
64. Teufer, Haley - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) |
65. Toland, Jada - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) |
66. Turnbull, William - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
67. Turner, Spring - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
68. Unger, Jacqueline - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
69. Vista, Theodore - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M |