Meet: 2020 Conroe Diving Club Invitational | ||||
Date: Mar 7, 2020 to Mar 7, 2020 | ||||
9 & Under Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Maggie Blattel | CNRO | 1 | 83.50 | 0.00 |
10-11 Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Emily Brown | CNRO | 1 | 84.00 | 0.00 |
12-13 Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Henley Dawson | CNRO | 1 | 141.00 | 0.00 |
14-18 Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jenna Hurley | GCD | 1 | 210.30 | 0.00 |
Araya Richards | GCD | 2 | 191.20 | -19.10 |
Faith Strange | GCD | 3 | 187.45 | -22.85 |
Anna Balistreri | BASD | 4 | 185.95 | -24.35 |
Lauren Moore | CNRO | 5 | 180.20 | -30.10 |
Leah Spears | CNRO | 6 | 176.35 | -33.95 |
Kennedy Ray | CNRO | 7 | 172.20 | -38.10 |
Emily Adams | CNRO | 8 | 158.90 | -51.40 |
14-18 Girls 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jenna Hurley | GCD | 1 | 252.35 | 0.00 |
Blaire Lavergne | CNRO | 2 | 233.45 | -18.90 |
Faith Strange | GCD | 3 | 231.75 | -20.60 |
Araya Richards | GCD | 4 | 228.30 | -24.05 |
Lauren Moore | CNRO | 5 | 226.25 | -26.10 |
Anna Balistreri | BASD | 6 | 217.55 | -34.80 |
Morgan Wadsworth | CNRO | 7 | 210.60 | -41.75 |
Samantha Jones | BCD | 8 | 189.05 | -63.30 |
Kamille Erikson | BCD | 9 | 187.00 | -65.35 |
Isabelle Dollar | BCD | 10 | 185.70 | -66.65 |
Emily Adams | CNRO | 11 | 184.75 | -67.60 |
Leah Spears | CNRO | 12 | 179.30 | -73.05 |
9 & Under Boys 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Thomas Reyes | HCD | 1 | 96.50 | 0.00 |
Adam Swieca | HCD | 2 | 94.50 | -2.00 |
Simon Bigler | BCD | 3 | 68.00 | -28.50 |
9 & Under Boys 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Simon Bigler | BCD | 1 | 72.00 | 0.00 |
10-11 Boys 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Adam Swieca | HCD | 1 | 111.00 | 0.00 |
Emilliano Cosio | HCD | 2 | 99.00 | -12.00 |
Johnny Gutierrez | HCD | 2 | 99.00 | -12.00 |
Thomas Reyes | HCD | 4 | 97.50 | -13.50 |
Iliya Ehterami | HCD | 5 | 92.50 | -18.50 |
10-11 Boys 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Iliya Ehterami | HCD | 1 | 90.00 | 0.00 |
12-13 Boys 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Ethan Osborne | CNRO | 1 | 171.35 | 0.00 |
12-13 Boys 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Ethan Osborne | CNRO | 1 | 168.90 | 0.00 |
14-18 Boys 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Dieter Kingwergs | CNRO | 1 | 235.65 | 0.00 |
Elliot Hoisington | BCD | 2 | 209.25 | -26.40 |
Blake Walsh | GCD | 3 | 185.20 | -50.45 |
Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Margaux Wheat | GCD | 1 | 149.75 | 0.00 |
Grace Guydon | BCD | 2 | 126.40 | -23.35 |
Leah Resnick | GCD | 3 | 124.60 | -25.15 |
Bradie Bingham | BCD | 4 | 117.55 | -32.20 |
Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Margaux Wheat | GCD | 1 | 140.90 | 0.00 |
Grace Guydon | BCD | 2 | 140.45 | -0.45 |
Leah Resnick | GCD | 3 | 120.30 | -20.60 |
Group C Girls 1m (12-13) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Lucille Foust | BASD | 1 | 171.35 | 0.00 |
Group C Girls 3m (12-13) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Lucille Foust | BASD | 1 | 166.50 | 0.00 |
Group B Girls 1m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jessica Moore | CNRO | 1 | 318.35 | 0.00 |
Reagan Evans | GCD | 2 | 294.85 | -23.50 |
Addison Keady | GCD | 3 | 277.25 | -41.10 |
Eleanor Rouswell | BCD | 4 | 273.60 | -44.75 |
Mackenzie Kool | BASD | 5 | 255.00 | -63.35 |
Ella Oorlog | HCD | 6 | 230.05 | -88.30 |
Lanie Bingham | BCD | 7 | 214.45 | -103.90 |
Samantha Jones | BCD | 8 | 195.20 | -123.15 |
Isabelle Dollar | BCD | 9 | 188.55 | -129.80 |
Group B Girls 3m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jessica Moore | CNRO | 1 | 336.80 | 0.00 |
Reagan Evans | GCD | 2 | 306.25 | -30.55 |
Addison Keady | GCD | 3 | 298.25 | -38.55 |
Eleanor Rouswell | BCD | 4 | 288.80 | -48.00 |
Mackenzie Kool | BASD | 5 | 284.70 | -52.10 |
Lanie Bingham | BCD | 6 | 238.90 | -97.90 |
Group A Girls 1m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Gina Hinthorn | GCD | 1 | 372.30 | 0.00 |
Tatum Evans | GCD | 2 | 360.20 | -12.10 |
Lauren Pich | GCD | 3 | 355.30 | -17.00 |
Diana Soto | BASD | 4 | 337.80 | -34.50 |
Isabella Pistocchi | GCD | 5 | 329.45 | -42.85 |
Cai Flowers | BASD | 6 | 329.05 | -43.25 |
Grace Matocha | BCD | 7 | 322.00 | -50.30 |
Maddie Moran | GCD | 8 | 321.15 | -51.15 |
Blaire Lavergne | CNRO | 9 | 311.65 | -60.65 |
Morgan Wadsworth | CNRO | 10 | 297.80 | -74.50 |
Chloe Reynolds | GCD | 11 | 294.10 | -78.20 |
Kamille Erikson | BCD | 12 | 238.80 | -133.50 |
Shannyn Jones | BCD | 13 | 232.55 | -139.75 |
Group A Girls 3m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Tatum Evans | GCD | 1 | 396.00 | 0.00 |
Gina Hinthorn | GCD | 2 | 368.70 | -27.30 |
Maddie Moran | GCD | 3 | 353.75 | -42.25 |
Cai Flowers | BASD | 4 | 333.80 | -62.20 |
Diana Soto | BASD | 5 | 312.15 | -83.85 |
Grace Matocha | BCD | 6 | 306.80 | -89.20 |
Chloe Reynolds | GCD | 7 | 288.05 | -107.95 |
Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Iliya Ehterami | HCD | 1 | 91.45 | 0.00 |
Group C Boys 1m (12-13) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Kyle Ingersoll | BASD | 1 | 249.10 | 0.00 |
Brooks Head | BASD | 2 | 228.35 | -20.75 |
Eduardo Soto | BASD | 3 | 228.10 | -21.00 |
Group C Boys 3m (12-13) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Kyle Ingersoll | BASD | 1 | 249.45 | 0.00 |
Eduardo Soto | BASD | 2 | 215.65 | -33.80 |
Brooks Head | BASD | 3 | 204.00 | -45.45 |
Group B Boys 1m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Mack Molloy | GCD | 1 | 402.20 | 0.00 |
Jacob Bigler | BCD | 2 | 289.90 | -112.30 |
Benjamin Jackson | BCD | 3 | 274.95 | -127.25 |
Blake Walsh | GCD | 4 | 257.00 | -145.20 |
Elliot Hoisington | BCD | 5 | 249.70 | -152.50 |
Group B Boys 3m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Mack Molloy | GCD | 1 | 428.15 | 0.00 |
Jacob Bigler | BCD | 2 | 302.40 | -125.75 |
Benjamin Jackson | BCD | 3 | 274.45 | -153.70 |
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Gabe Hartmann | CNRO | 1 | 447.30 | 0.00 |
Braden Moore | CNRO | 2 | 407.20 | -40.10 |
Dieter Kingwergs | CNRO | 3 | 326.65 | -120.65 |
Ben Skov | CNRO | 4 | 326.35 | -120.95 |
Group A Boys 3m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Braden Moore | CNRO | 1 | 451.05 | 0.00 |
Gabe Hartmann | CNRO | 2 | 445.20 | -5.85 |
Ben Skov | CNRO | 3 | 341.60 | -109.45 |
Group A Boys 1m (18-19) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Travis Saye | CNRO | 1 | 450.35 | 0.00 |
Gold 13 & Up Girls 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Isabella Haba Mcnamara | BASD | 1 | 98.00 | 0.00 |
Gold 13 & Up Girls 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Isabella Haba Mcnamara | BASD | 1 | 91.50 | 0.00 |
Kennedy Ray | CNRO | 2 | 83.50 | -8.00 |
Silver 9 & Under Girls 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Bradie Bingham | BCD | 1 | 93.50 | 0.00 |
Silver 10-12 Girls 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Henley Dawson | CNRO | 1 | 95.00 | 0.00 |
Emily Brown | CNRO | 2 | 81.00 | -14.00 |
Silver 13 & Up Girls 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Alexandra Westby | CNRO | 1 | 98.50 | 0.00 |
Silver 9 & Under Boys 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Brody Sheltraw | CNRO | 1 | 89.00 | 0.00 |
Parker Osborne | CNRO | 2 | 85.00 | -4.00 |
Caerwyn Phillips | CNRO | 3 | 80.50 | -8.50 |
Silver 9 & Under Boys 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Parker Osborne | CNRO | 1 | 98.00 | 0.00 |
Silver 10-12 Boys 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Dylan Sheltraw | CNRO | 1 | 90.00 | 0.00 |
Drew Davis | CNRO | 2 | 83.00 | -7.00 |
Chase Connor | CNRO | 3 | 77.00 | -13.00 |
Silver 13 & Up Boys 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Shaun Wright | CNRO | 1 | 87.00 | 0.00 |
Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
River Leslie | CNRO | 1 | 108.00 | 0.00 |
Avery Simms | CNRO | 2 | 99.00 | -9.00 |
Elin Hall | CNRO | 3 | 96.50 | -11.50 |
Cambree Phillips | CNRO | 4 | 96.00 | -12.00 |
Grey Hall | CNRO | 5 | 93.00 | -15.00 |
Isobel Rhys-Davies | BASD | 6 | 87.00 | -21.00 |
Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Maggie Blattel | CNRO | 1 | 94.50 | 0.00 |
Bronze 10-12 Girls 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Greenlea Wright | CNRO | 1 | 101.50 | 0.00 |
Bronze 13 & Up Girls 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Alexandra Westby | CNRO | 1 | 95.50 | 0.00 |
Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jackson Bush | CNRO | 1 | 85.00 | 0.00 |
Langston Wright | CNRO | 2 | 76.50 | -8.50 |
Bronze 9 & Under Boys 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Brody Sheltraw | CNRO | 1 | 93.50 | 0.00 |
Caerwyn Phillips | CNRO | 2 | 88.00 | -5.50 |
Bronze 10-12 Boys 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Dylan Sheltraw | CNRO | 1 | 97.00 | 0.00 |
Logan Harper | CNRO | 2 | 87.50 | -9.50 |
Chase Connor | CNRO | 3 | 86.50 | -10.50 |
Bronze 13 & Up Boys 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Shaun Wright | CNRO | 1 | 102.00 | 0.00 |