Please wait while this page loads.
Dive Sheets: 781,901 Dive Scores: 5,265,056 Judge Scores: 24,051,487 and counting!!!
About Us
Contact Us
Meets
Upcoming
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF San Diego
USA Diving
YMCA
Current
Past Results & Photos
2024
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maryland Public Secondary Schools Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Virginia Independent Schools Athletic Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
2023
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Country Club Swim and Dive Association
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
YMCA
2022
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
YMCA
2021
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2020
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF North Coast
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2019
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Alaska High School Activities Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2018
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
College Club Swimming and Diving
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Hidden Hollow Swim Club
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2017
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Illinois High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Wyoming High School Activities Association
YMCA
2016
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2015
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Ohio High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2014
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Central Illinois Country Club Association
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Federation of Gay Games
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Nevada Interscholastic Athletics Association
New England Prep School Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
North Dakota High School Activities Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2013
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2012
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2011
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
YMCA
2010
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
YMCA
2009
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
YMCA
2008
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Svensk Simidrott
USA Diving
2007
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Arizona Interscholastic Association
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Michigan Interscholastic Swim Coach Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2006
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
FINA Master
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
2005
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2004
USA Diving
Find
DD
Dive
Diver, Coach, or Judge
Team
Pool
DiveMeets Rankings
Compare Divers
RSS Feed
Software
Help & FAQs
Login
Get a DiveMeets ID
English
|
Español
Results
Meet:
2nd ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
Date:
Dec 14, 2019 to Dec 15, 2019
9 & Under Girls 1m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Stella Shaffer
SANA
1
89.00
0.00
Ella Ruan
AAAD
2
84.50
-4.50
Brynn Burch
COM
3
84.00
-5.00
Alice Odom
LHA
4
82.50
-6.50
Tatum Baker
LHA
5
77.00
-12.00
Evelyn King
SANA
6
75.00
-14.00
Izabella Martin
SANA
7
73.50
-15.50
Georgia Floyd
DALL
8
64.50
-24.50
10-11 Girls 1m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Aubree Cruce
COM
1
87.00
0.00
Victoria Hardeman
SANA
2
86.00
-1.00
Amy Huang
GCD
3
83.50
-3.50
Chloe Ruan
AAAD
4
83.00
-4.00
Allison Stark
DALL
5
82.00
-5.00
Violeta Dimova
LHA
6
79.50
-7.50
Eliana Bove
SANA
7
79.00
-8.00
Elise Cross
AAAD
8
78.00
-9.00
Phoebe Miller
LHA
8
78.00
-9.00
Juliana Pappas
SANA
10
74.00
-13.00
Sofia Graham
TWDA
11
64.50
-22.50
12-13 Girls 3m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Melina Michaelides
GCD
1
187.00
0.00
Amelie Horne
TWDA
2
180.00
-7.00
Kylee Cruce
COM
3
179.30
-7.70
Sadie Seneca
TWDA
4
163.35
-23.65
Faith Strange
GCD
4
163.35
-23.65
Bella Lacount
TWDA
6
161.45
-25.55
Jaelyn White
TWDA
7
160.65
-26.35
Carissa Ye
GCD
8
160.15
-26.85
Isabelle Dollar
BCD
9
152.00
-35.00
Samantha Jones
BCD
10
141.75
-45.25
Marie-Therese Morosky
LHA
11
132.30
-54.70
Sophia Sorenson
TWDA
12
129.55
-57.45
Julia Garcia
LHA
13
127.65
-59.35
14-18 Girls 3m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Tatyana Garcia
CNRO
1
225.15
0.00
Jenna Hurley
GCD
2
189.30
-35.85
Shweta Doraisamy
LHA
3
184.60
-40.55
Chloe Lacount
TWDA
4
182.60
-42.55
Maggie Ragsdale
GCD
5
178.70
-46.45
Erica Campbell
LHA
6
175.25
-49.90
Camryn Gantzer
GCD
7
172.95
-52.20
Abigail Balson
GCD
8
172.55
-52.60
Morgan Wadsworth
CNRO
9
167.30
-57.85
Zoe Bosher
LHA
10
156.20
-68.95
Anabel Vohl
LHA
11
153.15
-72.00
Zoe Rinon
GCD
12
147.20
-77.95
Leah Spears
CNRO
13
144.20
-80.95
Kamille Erikson
BCD
14
142.65
-82.50
9 & Under Boys 3m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Nathan Zawada
NVA
1
73.00
0.00
Elijah Smith
TWDA
2
71.00
-2.00
10-11 Boys 3m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Camden Ruttkay
TWDA
1
93.00
0.00
12-13 Boys 1m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Ethan Coronado
COM
1
155.90
0.00
Connor Birden
COM
2
146.50
-9.40
Nathan Moons
NVA
3
138.25
-17.65
Brooks Head
BASD
4
132.75
-23.15
Micah Brown
GCD
5
130.65
-25.25
Eduardo Soto
BASD
6
126.40
-29.50
James Holloway
AAAD
7
104.05
-51.85
14-18 Boys 1m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Hayden Wisnoski
BASD
1
187.40
0.00
Tate Campbell
BCD
2
148.15
-39.25
Alexander Harbin
DALL
3
146.00
-41.40
Cooper Wilson
LHA
4
140.30
-47.10
Ethan Bush
BASD
5
135.75
-51.65
Andrew Smith
AAAD
6
134.05
-53.35
Aidan Wiedemann
LHA
7
128.05
-59.35
Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Adriana Boles
TWDA
1
105.05
0.00
Sophie Horne
TWDA
2
104.65
-0.40
Brooklynn Grant
TWDA
3
99.30
-5.75
Corynn Hamilton
BASD
4
96.90
-8.15
Presley Blair
GCD
5
95.05
-10.00
EmilyKate Wall
GCD
6
89.70
-15.35
Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kayla Jensen
TWDA
1
173.80
0.00
Shannon Waldron
TWDA
2
152.90
-20.90
Noelle Maisel
CNRO
3
145.50
-28.30
Iris Burns-Trahanovsky
LHA
4
139.50
-34.30
Eve Shrader
LHA
5
139.30
-34.50
Addison Williams
TWDA
6
136.00
-37.80
Elizabeth Bircher
LHA
7
131.00
-42.80
Lylah Bosher
LHA
8
116.95
-56.85
Grayson Tidwell
TWDA
9
109.95
-63.85
Jaslin Bonner
AAAD
10
100.55
-73.25
13 & Under Girls Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Alexandra Jiampietro
LHA
1
231.65
0.00
Kayla Jensen
TWDA
2
217.50
-14.15
Bianca Hutter
LHA
3
200.50
-31.15
Iris Burns-Trahanovsky
LHA
4
197.30
-34.35
Eve Shrader
LHA
5
195.00
-36.65
Addison Williams
TWDA
6
176.40
-55.25
Elizabeth Bircher
LHA
7
163.60
-68.05
Jaslin Bonner
AAAD
8
136.60
-95.05
Lylah Bosher
LHA
9
127.40
-104.25
Group C Girls 1m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jessica Moore
CNRO
1
216.35
0.00
Annalise Shrader
TWDA
2
204.55
-11.80
Bianca Hutter
LHA
3
201.75
-14.60
Alexandra Jiampietro
LHA
4
197.05
-19.30
Lilly Rogers
GCD
5
186.60
-29.75
Julie Moons
NVA
6
182.95
-33.40
Mackenzie Kool
BASD
7
182.60
-33.75
Melina Michaelides
GCD
8
182.05
-34.30
Kanah Pumphrey
COM
9
180.95
-35.40
Marlee Price
NVA
10
177.60
-38.75
Micca Cartagena
NVA
11
172.15
-44.20
Amelie Horne
TWDA
12
161.45
-54.90
Sadie Seneca
TWDA
13
153.35
-63.00
Jillian Bottego
BASD
14
150.70
-65.65
Bella Lacount
TWDA
15
145.10
-71.25
Anna Balistreri
BASD
16
144.55
-71.80
Lucille Foust
BASD
17
133.90
-82.45
14 & Up Girls Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Sophie Slayden
LHA
1
300.80
0.00
Peyton Guziec
DALL
2
267.60
-33.20
Margaret Lambdin
LHA
3
264.75
-36.05
Abby Miller
AAAD
4
236.65
-64.15
Sophia Ursone
AAAD
5
229.00
-71.80
Alyssa Palacios
AAAD
6
220.60
-80.20
Olivia Nelson
DALL
7
220.35
-80.45
Avery Francis
AAAD
8
217.65
-83.15
Morgan Coughlen
DALL
9
194.15
-106.65
Group B Girls 1m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Chloe Sharpe
TWDA
1
283.10
0.00
Peyton Guziec
DALL
2
282.30
-0.80
Margaret Lambdin
LHA
3
262.35
-20.75
Dillan DeLugo
GCD
4
260.30
-22.80
Olivia Nelson
DALL
5
251.00
-32.10
Morgan Robson
TWDA
6
249.80
-33.30
Sophie Slayden
LHA
7
239.05
-44.05
Eleanor Rouswell
BCD
8
238.25
-44.85
Madelynn Nickel
TWDA
9
236.20
-46.90
Reagan Evans
GCD
10
236.05
-47.05
Emmanuelle Hartono
TWDA
11
228.65
-54.45
Addison Keady
GCD
12
221.35
-61.75
Annie McCann
AAAD
13
209.55
-73.55
Diana Soto
BASD
14
209.05
-74.05
Addison Abernathy
LHA
15
187.25
-95.85
Andrea Palacios
AAAD
16
186.65
-96.45
Maggie Ragsdale
GCD
17
183.40
-99.70
Kelsey Weddington
TWDA
18
181.00
-102.10
Chloe Lacount
TWDA
19
179.95
-103.15
Jenna Hurley
GCD
20
176.15
-106.95
Lanie Bingham
BCD
21
154.45
-128.65
Group A Girls 3m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Ryleigh Rodgers
TWDA
1
400.35
0.00
Vivian Johnson
TWDA
2
400.00
-0.35
Lynae Shorter
TWDA
3
395.75
-4.60
Emilia Waters
GCD
4
383.70
-16.65
Samantha Vear
NVA
5
379.40
-20.95
Sydney Rice
GCD
6
362.85
-37.50
Tatum Evans
GCD
7
357.35
-43.00
Charlize Beniquez
BASD
8
342.65
-57.70
Emily Ritchie
DALL
9
340.85
-59.50
Ashley Bevan-Thomas
GCD
10
340.40
-59.95
Abby Miller
AAAD
11
333.65
-66.70
Maggie Meyers
GCD
12
332.45
-67.90
Courtney Stanbury
GCD
13
313.40
-86.95
Gabrielle Smith
BASD
14
306.10
-94.25
Sophia Ursone
AAAD
15
303.75
-96.60
Ava Pena
NVA
16
288.20
-112.15
Alyssa Palacios
AAAD
17
281.65
-118.70
Cayden Mccuistion
GCD
18
277.00
-123.35
Avery Francis
AAAD
19
272.95
-127.40
Chloe Reynolds
GCD
20
266.30
-134.05
Isabella Pistocchi
GCD
21
261.00
-139.35
Cai Flowers
BASD
22
257.85
-142.50
Grace Matocha
BCD
23
245.55
-154.80
Caitlin Williams
BASD
24
228.30
-172.05
Morgan Coughlen
DALL
25
219.70
-180.65
Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Nathan Zawada
NVA
1
70.40
0.00
Simon Bigler
BCD
2
62.95
-7.45
Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
William Rose
GCD
1
142.40
0.00
Georgii Kotov
BASD
2
129.30
-13.10
Valentino Alvarez
TWDA
3
117.65
-24.75
Zachary Arthur
GCD
4
103.25
-39.15
Group C Boys 3m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Luke Sitz
DALL
1
313.95
0.00
Owen Wall
GCD
2
275.55
-38.40
Colin Breuer
AAAD
3
267.95
-46.00
Quinn O'Reilly
DALL
4
249.45
-64.50
Nathan Frette
TWDA
5
248.25
-65.70
Diego Burgos
TWDA
6
246.55
-67.40
Grant Hester
GCD
7
243.45
-70.50
Riley Jensen
TWDA
8
226.00
-87.95
Kyle Ingersoll
BASD
9
209.00
-104.95
Rock Sweet
NVA
10
188.75
-125.20
Group B Boys 3m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jacob Jones
TWDA
1
423.50
0.00
Mack Molloy
GCD
2
368.15
-55.35
Justin Heard
BASD
3
311.80
-111.70
Ethan Hunter
BASD
4
302.45
-121.05
Talan Blackmon
DALL
5
295.35
-128.15
Jacob Bigler
BCD
6
263.50
-160.00
Benjamin Jackson
BCD
7
241.10
-182.40
Group A Boys 1m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Mason Williams
CNRO
1
468.45
0.00
Allen Bottego III
BASD
2
449.50
-18.95
Pierce Brooke
LHA
3
420.55
-47.90
Travis Saye
CNRO
4
381.70
-86.75
Benedict Nguyen
GCD
5
378.90
-89.55
Chase Marafioto
AAAD
6
378.80
-89.65
Phillip Kleiman
GCD
7
362.65
-105.80
Gabe Hartmann
CNRO
8
352.25
-116.20
John Beuerlein
LHA
9
319.25
-149.20
Levi Ward
BASD
10
315.85
-152.60
Noah Boyd
GCD
11
311.20
-157.25
Gabriel Costa
BASD
12
307.20
-161.25
John Young
DALL
13
287.80
-180.65
Lane Stallworth
AAAD
14
284.90
-183.55
Brandon Darby
BASD
15
278.90
-189.55
Ethan Goodnight
BASD
16
246.25
-222.20
Cody Robinson
AAAD
17
244.10
-224.35
Andon Tweedie
TWDA
18
214.00
-254.45
Gold 9 & Under Girls 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Chloe Ciabattari
TWDA
1
85.00
0.00
Marie Bayer
TWDA
2
81.50
-3.50
Landry Rodges
TWDA
3
79.50
-5.50
Dakota McCarthy
TWDA
4
79.00
-6.00
Kameryn Wallace
TWDA
5
77.00
-8.00
Brynn Mcrae
TWDA
6
71.50
-13.50
Eliza White
BCD
7
58.50
-26.50
Gold 10-12 Girls 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Allison Stark
DALL
1
88.50
0.00
Elizabeth Ahlgren
LHA
2
73.50
-15.00
Gold 13 & Up Girls 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Abigail Balson
GCD
1
91.00
0.00
Gold 10-12 Boys 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Charlie Green
TWDA
1
76.00
0.00
Christian Shrader
TWDA
2
71.00
-5.00
Gold 13 & Up Boys 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Tate Campbell
BCD
1
79.00
0.00
Ethan Bush
BASD
2
77.50
-1.50
Andrew Smith
AAAD
3
74.50
-4.50
Silver 9 & Under Girls 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Mikaela Schulz
TWDA
1
75.00
0.00
Bridget Colborn
BCD
2
71.00
-4.00
Georgia Floyd
DALL
3
69.50
-5.50
Silver 10-12 Girls 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Elise Slafka
TWDA
1
95.00
0.00
Sofia Graham
TWDA
2
72.00
-23.00
Abigail Adams
- -
Scratched
TWDA
Disqualified
-95.00
Silver 9 & Under Boys 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
John Rose
GCD
1
79.50
0.00
Easton Qin
BCD
2
73.00
-6.50
Simon Bigler
BCD
3
70.50
-9.00
Silver 10-12 Boys 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Gavin Gomez
SANA
1
68.00
0.00
Logan Harper
CNRO
2
67.00
-1.00
Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Violet Norton
U
1
80.00
0.00
Anna Crockett
LHA
2
79.00
-1.00
Maris Ury
TWDA
3
78.50
-1.50
Kaci Roebuck
BCD
4
76.50
-3.50
Avery Simms
CNRO
5
70.00
-10.00
Isobel Rhys-Davies
BASD
6
62.00
-18.00
Bronze 10-12 Girls 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Eliana Bove
SANA
1
83.50
0.00
Victoria Hardeman
SANA
2
83.00
-0.50
Juliana Pappas
SANA
3
79.00
-4.50
Bronze 9 & Under Boys 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Myles Cole
SANA
1
78.50
0.00
Daniel Morquecho
CNRO
2
76.00
-2.50
Bronze 10-12 Boys 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Chase Connor
CNRO
1
77.00
0.00
9 & Under Girls 3m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Brynn Burch
COM
1
88.50
0.00
Ella Ruan
AAAD
2
84.50
-4.00
Alice Odom
LHA
3
78.50
-10.00
10-11 Girls 3m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Violeta Dimova
LHA
1
102.00
0.00
Chloe Ruan
AAAD
2
99.00
-3.00
Allison Stark
DALL
2
99.00
-3.00
Amy Huang
GCD
4
98.00
-4.00
Aubree Cruce
COM
5
97.00
-5.00
Abbie Steirman
TWDA
6
96.00
-6.00
Phoebe Miller
LHA
7
94.50
-7.50
Elise Cross
AAAD
8
89.00
-13.00
12-13 Girls 1m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kylee Cruce
COM
1
156.60
0.00
Faith Strange
GCD
2
155.10
-1.50
Carissa Ye
GCD
3
149.95
-6.65
Lauren Moore
CNRO
4
142.45
-14.15
Jaelyn White
TWDA
5
137.25
-19.35
Sophia Sorenson
TWDA
6
131.80
-24.80
Chaney Sternfeld
LHA
7
130.05
-26.55
Isabelle Dollar
BCD
8
126.50
-30.10
Julia Garcia
LHA
9
126.35
-30.25
Elizabeth Ahlgren
LHA
10
124.75
-31.85
Marie-Therese Morosky
LHA
11
118.85
-37.75
Samantha Jones
BCD
12
117.55
-39.05
14-18 Girls 1m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Tatyana Garcia
CNRO
1
208.35
0.00
Shweta Doraisamy
LHA
2
189.85
-18.50
Zoe Bosher
LHA
3
176.50
-31.85
Erica Campbell
LHA
4
174.35
-34.00
Addison Abernathy
LHA
5
161.75
-46.60
Camryn Gantzer
GCD
6
159.25
-49.10
Kennedy Ray
CNRO
7
153.70
-54.65
Zoe Rinon
GCD
8
151.80
-56.55
Anabel Vohl
LHA
9
149.70
-58.65
Regan Kendrick
TWDA
10
149.10
-59.25
Leah Spears
CNRO
11
148.20
-60.15
Sydney Muse
BCD
12
147.75
-60.60
Kamille Erikson
BCD
13
141.75
-66.60
9 & Under Boys 1m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
John Rose
GCD
1
94.00
0.00
Ivan Gomez
SANA
2
76.50
-17.50
Myles Cole
SANA
3
72.00
-22.00
Elijah Smith
TWDA
4
71.50
-22.50
William Bircher
LHA
5
71.00
-23.00
10-11 Boys 1m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Corbin Tran
DALL
1
69.00
0.00
Ruben Pacheco
SANA
2
68.50
-0.50
Alexander Hartshorne
TWDA
3
67.50
-1.50
Evan Kerim
TWDA
4
53.00
-16.00
12-13 Boys 3m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Connor Birden
COM
1
171.80
0.00
Ethan Coronado
COM
2
171.10
-0.70
Elliot Hoisington
BCD
3
164.90
-6.90
Winter Anthony
NVA
4
158.30
-13.50
Nathan Moons
NVA
5
150.90
-20.90
Micah Brown
GCD
6
148.00
-23.80
Aidan O'callaghan
TWDA
6
148.00
-23.80
Brooks Head
BASD
8
141.05
-30.75
Eduardo Soto
BASD
9
138.80
-33.00
James Holloway
AAAD
10
135.35
-36.45
14-18 Boys 3m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Nolan Chennault
GCD
1
216.75
0.00
Dieter Kingwergs
CNRO
2
215.50
-1.25
Noah Boyd
GCD
3
202.60
-14.15
Ethan Goodnight
BASD
4
188.75
-28.00
Andon Tweedie
TWDA
5
183.80
-32.95
Christian Eriksen
GCD
6
179.85
-36.90
Aidan Wiedemann
LHA
7
164.05
-52.70
Hayden Wisnoski
BASD
8
157.30
-59.45
Alexander Harbin
DALL
9
154.35
-62.40
Andrew Smith
AAAD
10
118.80
-97.95
Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Brooklynn Grant
TWDA
1
101.20
0.00
Sophie Horne
TWDA
2
98.50
-2.70
Adriana Boles
TWDA
3
98.45
-2.75
EmilyKate Wall
GCD
4
92.50
-8.70
Brynn Burch
COM
5
89.30
-11.90
Presley Blair
GCD
6
85.55
-15.65
Bradie Bingham
BCD
7
76.05
-25.15
Corynn Hamilton
BASD
8
72.40
-28.80
Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kayla Jensen
TWDA
1
185.30
0.00
Elizabeth Bircher
LHA
2
160.25
-25.05
Iris Burns-Trahanovsky
LHA
3
156.30
-29.00
Shannon Waldron
TWDA
4
155.80
-29.50
Eve Shrader
LHA
5
155.05
-30.25
Noelle Maisel
CNRO
6
146.00
-39.30
Addison Williams
TWDA
7
139.90
-45.40
Lylah Bosher
LHA
8
117.85
-67.45
Jaslin Bonner
AAAD
9
117.05
-68.25
Grayson Tidwell
TWDA
10
110.90
-74.40
Group C Girls 3m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Lilly Rogers
GCD
1
239.35
0.00
Annalise Shrader
TWDA
2
230.30
-9.05
Bianca Hutter
LHA
3
229.75
-9.60
Alexandra Jiampietro
LHA
4
222.45
-16.90
Jessica Moore
CNRO
5
219.20
-20.15
Julie Moons
NVA
6
204.50
-34.85
Micca Cartagena
NVA
7
201.20
-38.15
Kanah Pumphrey
COM
8
197.20
-42.15
Mackenzie Kool
BASD
9
184.60
-54.75
Anna Balistreri
BASD
10
168.20
-71.15
Lucille Foust
BASD
11
151.75
-87.60
Jillian Bottego
BASD
12
118.75
-120.60
Group B Girls 3m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Dillan DeLugo
GCD
1
321.75
0.00
Peyton Guziec
DALL
2
297.50
-24.25
Sophie Slayden
LHA
3
281.75
-40.00
Morgan Robson
TWDA
4
278.65
-43.10
Olivia Nelson
DALL
5
277.80
-43.95
Chloe Sharpe
TWDA
6
277.75
-44.00
Margaret Lambdin
LHA
7
276.80
-44.95
Reagan Evans
GCD
8
260.85
-60.90
Emmanuelle Hartono
TWDA
9
251.60
-70.15
Addison Keady
GCD
10
249.75
-72.00
Madelynn Nickel
TWDA
11
232.35
-89.40
Annie McCann
AAAD
12
226.85
-94.90
Eleanor Rouswell
BCD
13
226.15
-95.60
Diana Soto
BASD
14
210.65
-111.10
Kelsey Weddington
TWDA
15
202.30
-119.45
Andrea Palacios
AAAD
16
199.50
-122.25
Alexia Chavez
GCD
17
172.45
-149.30
Lanie Bingham
BCD
18
172.40
-149.35
Group A Girls 1m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Samantha Vear
NVA
1
377.50
0.00
Sydney Rice
GCD
2
338.20
-39.30
Emilia Waters
GCD
3
337.50
-40.00
Vivian Johnson
TWDA
4
329.00
-48.50
Ryleigh Rodgers
TWDA
5
326.70
-50.80
Maggie Meyers
GCD
6
315.00
-62.50
Tatum Evans
GCD
7
300.15
-77.35
Abby Miller
AAAD
8
299.60
-77.90
Lexie Martin
GCD
9
285.15
-92.35
Courtney Stanbury
GCD
10
284.80
-92.70
Ashley Bevan-Thomas
GCD
11
276.75
-100.75
Alyssa Palacios
AAAD
12
273.35
-104.15
Charlize Beniquez
BASD
13
272.60
-104.90
Avery Francis
AAAD
14
270.50
-107.00
Gabrielle Smith
BASD
15
269.50
-108.00
Emily Ritchie
DALL
16
261.20
-116.30
Cai Flowers
BASD
17
259.25
-118.25
Isabella Pistocchi
GCD
18
258.90
-118.60
Jada Shorter
TWDA
19
258.45
-119.05
Sophia Ursone
AAAD
20
254.45
-123.05
Morgan Coughlen
DALL
21
239.90
-137.60
Cayden Mccuistion
GCD
22
235.10
-142.40
Chloe Reynolds
GCD
23
229.50
-148.00
Grace Matocha
BCD
24
219.95
-157.55
Caitlin Williams
BASD
25
207.85
-169.65
Ava Pena
NVA
26
207.60
-169.90
Lynae Shorter
- -
Scratched
TWDA
27
200.85
-176.65
Morgan Wadsworth
CNRO
28
199.25
-178.25
Jordynn Connell
GCD
29
193.70
-183.80
Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
William Rose
GCD
1
135.35
0.00
Valentino Alvarez
TWDA
2
131.55
-3.80
Georgii Kotov
BASD
3
124.10
-11.25
Zachary Arthur
GCD
4
117.95
-17.40
Camden Ruttkay
TWDA
5
102.05
-33.30
13 & Under Boys Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Colin Breuer
AAAD
1
197.45
0.00
Group C Boys 1m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Luke Sitz
DALL
1
305.15
0.00
Colin Breuer
AAAD
2
264.95
-40.20
Quinn O'Reilly
DALL
3
258.40
-46.75
Nathan Frette
TWDA
4
251.05
-54.10
Owen Wall
GCD
5
246.80
-58.35
Grant Hester
GCD
6
226.25
-78.90
Riley Jensen
TWDA
7
212.45
-92.70
Rock Sweet
NVA
8
212.30
-92.85
Kyle Ingersoll
BASD
9
199.80
-105.35
Winter Anthony
NVA
10
191.15
-114.00
Elliot Hoisington
BCD
11
189.80
-115.35
Aidan O'callaghan
TWDA
12
175.75
-129.40
Diego Burgos
TWDA
13
171.80
-133.35
14 & Up Boys Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Chase Marafioto
AAAD
1
295.10
0.00
Lane Stallworth
AAAD
2
247.80
-47.30
Group B Boys 1m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jacob Jones
TWDA
1
375.75
0.00
Mack Molloy
GCD
2
337.90
-37.85
Talan Blackmon
DALL
3
277.50
-98.25
Justin Heard
BASD
4
276.80
-98.95
Nolan Chennault
GCD
5
275.35
-100.40
Ethan Hunter
BASD
6
269.50
-106.25
Jacob Bigler
BCD
7
263.90
-111.85
Christian Eriksen
GCD
8
260.85
-114.90
Dieter Kingwergs
CNRO
9
248.35
-127.40
Benjamin Jackson
BCD
10
233.95
-141.80
Group A Boys 3m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Mason Williams
CNRO
1
455.70
0.00
Allen Bottego III
BASD
2
450.75
-4.95
Benedict Nguyen
GCD
3
439.35
-16.35
Pierce Brooke
LHA
4
430.05
-25.65
Phillip Kleiman
GCD
5
423.45
-32.25
Travis Saye
CNRO
6
420.85
-34.85
Colten Cryer
GCD
7
416.40
-39.30
Chase Marafioto
AAAD
8
411.80
-43.90
Gabe Hartmann
CNRO
9
373.55
-82.15
Gabriel Costa
BASD
10
321.20
-134.50
Lane Stallworth
AAAD
11
308.15
-147.55
Brandon Darby
BASD
12
291.70
-164.00
Cody Robinson
AAAD
13
289.40
-166.30
John Young
DALL
14
270.15
-185.55
Gold 10-12 Girls 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Allison Stark
DALL
1
90.00
0.00
Elise Slafka
TWDA
2
83.00
-7.00
Gold 13 & Up Girls 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Regan Kendrick
TWDA
1
82.00
0.00
Gold 9 & Under Boys 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Samuel Peebles
TWDA
1
83.00
0.00
Jayden Castor
TWDA
2
80.50
-2.50
Riley Struthers
TWDA
3
80.00
-3.00
Easton Qin
BCD
4
77.00
-6.00
Lochlen Urban
TWDA
5
72.50
-10.50
Gold 13 & Up Boys 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Andrew Smith
AAAD
1
66.00
0.00
Silver 9 & Under Girls 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Landry Rodges
TWDA
1
82.50
0.00
Dakota McCarthy
TWDA
2
79.00
-3.50
Chloe Ciabattari
TWDA
3
77.50
-5.00
Bradie Bingham
BCD
4
74.50
-8.00
Marie Bayer
TWDA
5
69.50
-13.00
Silver 13 & Up Girls 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kennedy Ray
CNRO
1
87.50
0.00
Silver 9 & Under Boys 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Daniel Morquecho
CNRO
1
77.50
0.00
Silver 10-12 Boys 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Corbin Tran
DALL
1
83.00
0.00
Evan Kerim
TWDA
2
78.50
-4.50
Alexander Hartshorne
TWDA
3
72.50
-10.50
Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Evelyn King
SANA
1
82.50
0.00
Tatum Baker
LHA
2
81.50
-1.00
Brynn Mcrae
TWDA
2
81.50
-1.00
Stella Shaffer
SANA
4
80.50
-2.00
Mikaela Schulz
TWDA
5
74.50
-8.00
Izabella Martin
SANA
6
70.00
-12.50
Emani Pacheco
SANA
7
69.50
-13.00
Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Caerwyn Phillips
CNRO
1
78.00
0.00
Parke Struthers
TWDA
2
75.00
-3.00
Bronze 10-12 Boys 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Gavin Gomez
SANA
1
69.50
0.00
Christian Shrader
TWDA
2
67.00
-2.50
Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC