Meet: Fishers Fall Invite | ||||
Date: Oct 27, 2018 to Oct 28, 2018 | ||||
12-13 Girls 3m J.O | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Anna Mussman | RIP | 1 | 222.90 | 0.00 |
Savannah Lee | RIP | 2 | 221.75 | -1.15 |
Kathleen Greenwell | RIP | 3 | 196.60 | -26.30 |
14-15 Girls 3m J.O | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Camille Huxol | RIP | 1 | 201.10 | 0.00 |
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Noah Horwitz | RIP | 1 | 134.65 | 0.00 |
12-13 Boys 3m J.O | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Michael Buchart | RIP | 1 | 265.85 | 0.00 |
14-15 Boys 3m J.O | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Holden Higbie | RIP | 1 | 348.25 | 0.00 |
Aidan Stigall | RIP | 2 | 331.20 | -17.05 |
Pavel Gerasimchuk | RIP | 3 | 268.30 | -79.95 |
Nathan Cox | RIP | 4 | 229.05 | -119.20 |
16-18 Boys 1m J.O | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jake Butler | RIP | 1 | 493.45 | 0.00 |
Nathaniel Keller | RIP | 2 | 403.65 | -89.80 |
Ilya Gerasimchuk | RIP | 3 | 306.10 | -187.35 |
Ethan Morris | RIP | 4 | 242.80 | -250.65 |
FC Level 2 Girls 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Amelia Hooper | RIP | 1 | 94.50 | 0.00 |
FC Level 6 Girls 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Breanna Page | RIP | 1 | 121.45 | 0.00 |
FC Level 2 Boys 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Silas Pierce | RIP | 1 | 90.00 | 0.00 |
FC Level 3 Boys 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Connor Daulton | RIP | 1 | 91.00 | 0.00 |
William Armstrong | WIND | 2 | 88.10 | -2.90 |
FC Level 6 Boys 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Fisher Jones | RIP | 1 | 134.05 | 0.00 |
Brett Grundman | RIP | 2 | 111.65 | -22.40 |
12-13 Girls 1m J.O | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Kathleen Greenwell | RIP | 1 | 209.40 | 0.00 |
Anna Mussman | RIP | 2 | 207.80 | -1.60 |
Savannah Lee | RIP | 3 | 194.05 | -15.35 |
14-15 Girls 1m J.O | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Camille Huxol | RIP | 1 | 173.80 | 0.00 |
16-18 Girls 3m J.O | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Riley Bullock | RIP | 1 | 370.15 | 0.00 |
Genevieve Pettit | RIP | 2 | 291.60 | -78.55 |
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Corbin Deatherage | RIP | 1 | 131.30 | 0.00 |
Noah Horwitz | RIP | 2 | 121.65 | -9.65 |
12-13 Boys 1m J.O | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Michael Buchart | RIP | 1 | 254.70 | 0.00 |
Jacob Larkin | RIP | 2 | 201.70 | -53.00 |
Jack Roby | RIP | 3 | 198.70 | -56.00 |
Jacob Schade | FDT | 4 | 194.35 | -60.35 |
Luken Accurso | RIP | 5 | 171.75 | -82.95 |
Davohn Ziesmer | RIP | 6 | 169.30 | -85.40 |
14-15 Boys 1m J.O | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Holden Higbie | RIP | 1 | 299.00 | 0.00 |
Aidan Stigall | RIP | 2 | 263.85 | -35.15 |
Pavel Gerasimchuk | RIP | 3 | 243.15 | -55.85 |
Nathan Cox | RIP | 4 | 199.00 | -100.00 |
Michael Crawley | RIP | 5 | 189.00 | -110.00 |
Ethan Morris | RIP | 6 | 187.45 | -111.55 |
FC Level 2 Boys 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
William Armstrong | WIND | 1 | 96.30 | 0.00 |
FC Level 4 Boys 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Corbin Deatherage | RIP | 1 | 124.60 | 0.00 |
FC Level 5 Boys 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jacob Larkin | RIP | 1 | 157.35 | 0.00 |
Jacob Schade | FDT | 2 | 155.60 | -1.75 |
FC Level 7 Boys 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Ethan Morris | RIP | 1 | 151.15 | 0.00 |
Davohn Ziesmer | RIP | 2 | 101.50 | -49.65 |
FC Level 8 Boys 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Michael Crawley | RIP | 1 | 178.75 | 0.00 |
Jack Roby | RIP | 2 | 171.20 | -7.55 |