Meet: Fishers Fall Invite | ||||
Date: Oct 27, 2018 to Oct 28, 2018 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
12-13 Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 3 | 2018-10-27 | ||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 1 | 2018-10-27 | ||
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 1 | 2018-10-27 | ||
12-13 Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 1 | 2018-10-27 | ||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 4 | 2018-10-27 | ||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 5 | 2018-10-27 | ||
FC Level 2 Girls 1m (Final) | 1 | 2018-10-27 | ||
FC Level 6 Girls 1m (Final) | 1 | 2018-10-27 | ||
FC Level 2 Boys 1m (Final) | 1 | 2018-10-27 | ||
FC Level 3 Boys 1m (Final) | 2 | 2018-10-27 | ||
FC Level 6 Boys 1m (Final) | 2 | 2018-10-27 | ||
12-13 Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 3 | 2018-10-28 | ||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 1 | 2018-10-28 | ||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 2 | 2018-10-28 | ||
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 3 | 2018-10-28 | ||
12-13 Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 6 | 2018-10-28 | ||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 6 | 2018-10-28 | ||
FC Level 2 Boys 3m (Final) | 1 | 2018-10-28 | ||
FC Level 4 Boys 3m (Final) | 2 | 2018-10-28 | ||
FC Level 5 Boys 3m (Final) | 2 | 2018-10-28 | ||
FC Level 7 Boys 3m (Final) | 2 | 2018-10-28 | ||
FC Level 8 Boys 3m (Final) | 2 | 2018-10-28 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 2.4 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Accurso, Luken - RipFest ( 1M ) | |
2. Armstrong, William - West Indy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
3. Buchart, Michael - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) | |
4. Bullock, Riley - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) | |
5. Butler, Jake - RipFest ( 1M ) | |
6. Cox, Nathan - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) | |
7. Crawley, Michael - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) | |
8. Daulton, Connor - RipFest ( 1M ) | |
9. Deatherage, Corbin - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) | |
10. Gerasimchuk, Ilya - RipFest ( 1M ) | |
11. Gerasimchuk, Pavel - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) | |
12. Greenwell, Kathleen - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) | |
13. Grundman, Brett - RipFest ( 1M ) | |
14. Higbie, Holden - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) | |
15. Hooper, Amelia - RipFest ( 1M ) | |
16. Horwitz, Noah - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) | |
17. Huxol, Camille - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) | |
18. Jones, Fisher - RipFest ( 1M ) | |
19. Keller, Nathaniel - RipFest ( 1M ) | |
20. Larkin, Jacob - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) | |
21. Lee, Savannah - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) | |
22. Morris, Ethan - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) | |
23. Mussman, Anna - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) | |
24. Nguyen-storer, Adrienne - RipFest ( 1M ) | |
25. Page, Breanna - RipFest ( 1M ) | |
26. Pettit, Genevieve - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) | |
27. Pierce, Silas - RipFest ( 1M ) | |
28. Roby, Jack - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) | |
29. Schade, Jacob - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
30. Stigall, Aidan - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) | |
31. Ziesmer, Davohn - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |