Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 531,644  Dive Scores: 3,588,704  Judge Scores: 16,839,642 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2009 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone B
Date: Jul 17, 2009 to Jul 19, 2009


Senior Women 1m Springboard (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Thea VockTOD1248.650.00
Sarah BaconU2241.10-7.55
Katie CarterAKR3239.70-8.95
Kelsey GoodmanMOSS4238.05-10.60
Katherine AdhamFSU5236.30-12.35
Hannah KrimmU6227.90-20.75
Loren FigueroaCNRO7223.90-24.75
Jenna MooreCDA8220.85-27.80
Allison HughesCNRO9215.10-33.55
Britney YanceyMUST10214.70-33.95
Amanda LargentCNRO11213.15-35.50
Ann-Perry BlankMOSS12210.60-38.05
Kate HillmanSTRZ13206.65-42.00
Courtney ForcucciSC14204.75-43.90
Paige McClearyFLDT15203.50-45.15
Kelly MarkleTWDA16202.15-46.50
Helen AlveySC17199.50-49.15
Kendall McclenneyTWDA18197.15-51.50
Olivia BallAKR19197.10-51.55
Sydney CouchTOD20197.00-51.65
Julie DoranNCAC21190.70-57.95
Jessica ParrattoU22186.45-62.20
Kirtley KrombholzU23179.90-68.75
Skye SandersTD24179.75-68.90
Cinzia CalabrettaTOD25177.60-71.05
Ansley LongADA26175.05-73.60
Nicole CraftJADE27174.75-73.90
Lisa BogosianTD28171.15-77.50
Madeline KeeleyCDA29157.45-91.20
Ruth HahnTD30157.25-91.40
Sarah DeuellSC31156.60-92.05



Senior Women 1m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Katie CarterAKR1261.100.00
Thea VockTOD2250.80-10.30
Kelsey GoodmanMOSS3243.95-17.15
Sarah BaconU4241.45-19.65
Jenna MooreCDA5225.65-35.45
Katherine AdhamFSU6221.15-39.95
Britney YanceyMUST6221.15-39.95
Ann-Perry BlankMOSS8213.75-47.35
Allison HughesCNRO9210.95-50.15
Hannah KrimmU10208.50-52.60
Kate HillmanSTRZ11207.70-53.40
Amanda LargentCNRO12205.55-55.55



Senior Men 3m Springboard (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jevon TarantinoFLDT1391.150.00
Ryan HelmsTD2379.55-11.60
Drew LivingstonLHA3364.10-27.05
Ryan HawkinsCDA4352.55-38.60
Rylan RidenourU5342.80-48.35
Brent SterlingTD6339.45-51.70
Steele JohnsonU7336.00-55.15
Michael MuscariTD8335.05-56.10
Thomas NeubacherTOD9320.55-70.60
Matt CulbertsonMUST10312.25-78.90
Anthony LewarkFLDT11310.80-80.35
Henry StevensU12309.25-81.90
Alex WatsonADA13300.25-90.90
Jordan HorsleyCDA14298.70-92.45
Noah GarciaFLDT15291.10-100.05
Michael WrightTD16276.25-114.90
Anthony HolzhauerCDA17273.30-117.85
Ryan WalshCDA17273.30-117.85
Dashiell EnosU19271.50-119.65
Michael NeubacherTOD20261.65-129.50
Michael LewarkFLDT21258.70-132.45
Jake KinzbachTWDA22257.65-133.50
Ryan SmithCDC23256.70-134.45
Hunter BecerraFLDT24253.50-137.65
Roy BotskoCDA25244.20-146.95
Anthony CrowderCDA26240.80-150.35
Michael GraingerU27233.55-157.60
Ryland JonesTHD28231.75-159.40
Richard CorneliusMUST29184.10-207.05
William HeatonCDA30162.70-228.45
Jeremy WhitedSTRZ31129.05-262.10



Senior Men 3m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jevon TarantinoFLDT1427.200.00
Drew LivingstonLHA2395.10-32.10
Ryan HelmsTD3369.55-57.65
Rylan RidenourU4350.30-76.90
Steele JohnsonU5345.85-81.35
Ryan HawkinsCDA6345.35-81.85
Matt CulbertsonMUST7339.55-87.65
Thomas NeubacherTOD8320.75-106.45
Michael MuscariTD9318.75-108.45
Jordan HorsleyCDA10312.70-114.50
Anthony LewarkFLDT11310.90-116.30
Alex WatsonADA12309.55-117.65
Brent SterlingTD13309.20-118.00
Henry StevensU14284.25-142.95



Synchronized Men 3m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Rylan Ridenour / Ryan HawkinsU / CDA1317.940.00
Michael Lewark / Noah GarciaFLDT / FLDT2298.56-19.38
Steele Johnson / Dashiell EnosU / U3294.15-23.79
Anthony Holzhauer / Anthony LewarkCDA / FLDT4291.48-26.46
Matt Culbertson / Jordan HorsleyMUST / CDA5285.06-32.88
William Heaton / Roy BotskoCDA / CDA6209.04-108.90



Senior Women 3m Springboard (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Loren FigueroaCNRO1303.900.00
Katie CarterAKR2281.50-22.40
Kassidy CookTWDA3263.30-40.60
Katherine AdhamFSU4258.20-45.70
Kelsey GoodmanMOSS5257.90-46.00
Sarah BaconU6257.30-46.60
Courtney ForcucciSC7255.60-48.30
Britney YanceyMUST8248.25-55.65
Allison HughesCNRO9245.60-58.30
Paige McClearyFLDT10242.90-61.00
Nicole CraftJADE11228.60-75.30
Jenna MooreCDA12224.85-79.05
Ann-Perry BlankMOSS13223.70-80.20
Julie DoranNCAC14220.10-83.80
Emma Ivory-GanjaTWDA15219.80-84.10
Sydney CouchTOD16215.85-88.05
Rachel ZambrowiczTWDA17210.80-93.10
Hannah KrimmU18210.55-93.35
Ansley LongADA19204.95-98.95
Kendall McclenneyTWDA20198.40-105.50
Olivia BallAKR21197.40-106.50
Kate HillmanSTRZ22190.80-113.10
Kirtley KrombholzU23176.75-127.15
Teagan LehrmannTWDA24174.15-129.75
Madeline KeeleyCDA25169.40-134.50



Senior Women 3m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Sarah BaconU1301.100.00
Loren FigueroaCNRO2298.20-2.90
Courtney ForcucciSC3292.15-8.95
Kelsey GoodmanMOSS4287.10-14.00
Katie CarterAKR5283.00-18.10
Katherine AdhamFSU6264.80-36.30
Nicole CraftJADE7251.60-49.50
Allison HughesCNRO8248.00-53.10
Ann-Perry BlankMOSS9230.45-70.65
Paige McClearyFLDT10230.20-70.90
Britney YanceyMUST11229.80-71.30
Jenna MooreCDA12227.20-73.90



Synchronized Women 3m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Loren Figueroa / Kassidy CookCNRO / TWDA1280.200.00
Emma Ivory-Ganja / Kendall McclenneyTWDA / TWDA2255.90-24.30
Allison Hughes / Amanda LargentCNRO / CNRO3253.92-26.28
Sarah Bacon / Jessica ParrattoU / U4237.78-42.42
Lisa Bogosian / Ruth HahnTD / TD5211.44-68.76



Senior Men 1m Springboard (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Drew LivingstonLHA1389.050.00
Michael WrightTD2352.55-36.50
Jevon TarantinoFLDT3330.10-58.95
Jake KinzbachTWDA4328.20-60.85
Anthony LewarkFLDT5322.55-66.50
Steele JohnsonU6318.50-70.55
Thomas NeubacherTOD7313.50-75.55
Brent SterlingTD8303.15-85.90
Ryland JonesTHD9300.85-88.20
Rylan RidenourU10299.55-89.50
Michael MuscariTD11296.95-92.10
Hunter BecerraFLDT12289.90-99.15
Matt CulbertsonMUST13288.80-100.25
Jordan HorsleyCDA14288.25-100.80
Michael NeubacherTOD15288.10-100.95
Ryan HawkinsCDA16285.55-103.50
Anthony HolzhauerCDA17280.50-108.55
Alex WatsonADA18261.30-127.75
Noah GarciaFLDT19257.60-131.45
Dashiell EnosU20252.60-136.45
Michael GraingerU21247.50-141.55
Michael LewarkFLDT22246.45-142.60
Ryan SmithCDC23239.40-149.65
Henry StevensU24231.70-157.35
Anthony CrowderCDA25230.20-158.85
Roy BotskoCDA26226.85-162.20
William HeatonCDA27222.75-166.30
James DailTD28211.80-177.25
Jeremy WhitedSTRZ29209.90-179.15



Senior Men 1m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Michael WrightTD1362.950.00
Anthony LewarkFLDT2333.40-29.55
Matt CulbertsonMUST3326.50-36.45
Jordan HorsleyCDA4325.00-37.95
Brent SterlingTD5316.45-46.50
Jevon TarantinoFLDT6315.15-47.80
Rylan RidenourU7312.00-50.95
Thomas NeubacherTOD8310.70-52.25
Steele JohnsonU9306.05-56.90
Jake KinzbachTWDA10283.70-79.25
Hunter BecerraFLDT11277.35-85.60
Ryland JonesTHD12273.35-89.60
Michael MuscariTD13272.15-90.80



Senior Women Platform (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Sarah BaconU1290.450.00
Teagan LehrmannTWDA2277.95-12.50
Kassidy CookTWDA3273.15-17.30
Kate HillmanSTRZ4267.65-22.80
Jessica ParrattoU5262.75-27.70
Skye SandersTD6232.65-57.80



Senior Women Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Sarah BaconU1296.950.00
Kate HillmanSTRZ2274.60-22.35
Jessica ParrattoU3266.30-30.65
Teagan LehrmannTWDA4252.90-44.05
Kassidy CookTWDA5228.45-68.50
Skye SandersTD6189.30-107.65



Synchronized Women Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Sarah Bacon / Jessica ParrattoU / U1258.420.00



Senior Men Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Drew LivingstonLHA1474.300.00
Ryan WalshCDA2334.35-139.95
Michael NeubacherTOD3292.25-182.05
Dashiell EnosU4278.90-195.40



Synchronized Men Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Steele Johnson / Dashiell EnosU / U1336.540.00

Copyright © 2004 - 2018 Meet Control LLC