Please wait while this page loads.
Dive Sheets: 783,766 Dive Scores: 5,278,463 Judge Scores: 24,117,519 and counting!!!
About Us
Contact Us
Meets
Upcoming
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
USA Diving
Past Results & Photos
2024
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maryland Public Secondary Schools Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Virginia Independent Schools Athletic Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
YMCA
2023
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Country Club Swim and Dive Association
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
YMCA
2022
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
YMCA
2021
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2020
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF North Coast
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2019
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Alaska High School Activities Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2018
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
College Club Swimming and Diving
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Hidden Hollow Swim Club
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2017
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Illinois High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Wyoming High School Activities Association
YMCA
2016
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2015
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Ohio High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2014
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Central Illinois Country Club Association
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Federation of Gay Games
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Nevada Interscholastic Athletics Association
New England Prep School Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
North Dakota High School Activities Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2013
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2012
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2011
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
YMCA
2010
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
YMCA
2009
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
YMCA
2008
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Svensk Simidrott
USA Diving
2007
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Arizona Interscholastic Association
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Michigan Interscholastic Swim Coach Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2006
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
FINA Master
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
2005
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2004
USA Diving
Find
DD
Dive
Diver, Coach, or Judge
Team
Pool
DiveMeets Rankings
Compare Divers
RSS Feed
Software
Help & FAQs
Login
Get a DiveMeets ID
English
|
Español
Results
Meet:
2018 YMCA Nationals Championships
Date:
Apr 19, 2018 to Apr 22, 2018
14-15 Girls 3m YMCA
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Annie Bingle
MARL
1
305.75
0.00
Madelyn Seltzer
MARL
2
302.60
-3.15
Amelia Lehel
SFY
3
298.35
-7.40
Olivia Paquette
WWD
4
293.85
-11.90
Devon Ott
MARL
5
284.40
-21.35
Ines Nix
WWD
6
282.00
-23.75
Nicole Lerner
YCFT
7
280.65
-25.10
Elizabeth Isenhour
YCFT
8
279.35
-26.40
Meera Kasturi
NROC
9
273.60
-32.15
Trinity McNall
SDTY
10
272.35
-33.40
Charlotte Frank
WWD
11
263.45
-42.30
Katlyn Raby
SFY
12
259.40
-46.35
Madison Geary
NROC
13
245.20
-60.55
Lauren Delucia
WWD
14
244.80
-60.95
Olivia Quinn
WWD
15
244.40
-61.35
Lindsey Muldoon
MARL
16
243.70
-62.05
Yasmin Hill
NROC
17
241.75
-64.00
Frances Cohen
MARL
18
236.55
-69.20
Lizzy Tirado
NROC
19
233.05
-72.70
Sophia Blaine
MARL
20
231.45
-74.30
Shreeya Sinha
SDTY
21
229.35
-76.40
Shannon Rust
MARL
22
223.10
-82.65
Lilly Wurm
WWD
23
210.35
-95.40
Francesca Kim
MARL
24
210.10
-95.65
Esme Merrill
MARL
25
204.65
-101.10
Sophia Scolman
SDTY
26
200.25
-105.50
Sydney Nelson
SDTY
27
198.50
-107.25
Kathleen Sundberg
NROC
28
196.85
-108.90
Amanda Angelovic
YWSF
29
188.50
-117.25
Taylor Nelson
SDTY
30
169.05
-136.70
14-15 Girls 3m YMCA
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Annie Bingle
MARL
1
330.15
0.00
Olivia Paquette
WWD
2
309.45
-20.70
Ines Nix
WWD
3
290.40
-39.75
Madelyn Seltzer
MARL
4
290.20
-39.95
Amelia Lehel
SFY
5
287.50
-42.65
Devon Ott
MARL
6
287.40
-42.75
Elizabeth Isenhour
YCFT
7
284.10
-46.05
Nicole Lerner
YCFT
8
283.65
-46.50
14-15 Boys 1m YMCA
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kelan Huffman
YCFT
1
366.15
0.00
Nolan Lewis
MOUL
2
337.45
-28.70
Ioannis Schattman
NROC
3
333.80
-32.35
Zayne Danielewicz
SDTY
4
332.35
-33.80
Timothy Fagan
MOUL
5
299.00
-67.15
John Angelovic
YWSF
6
283.20
-82.95
Lyndon Kov
YWSF
7
254.95
-111.20
Gabriel Castro
YCFT
8
247.50
-118.65
Scott Sands
YCFT
9
230.80
-135.35
14-15 Boys 1m YMCA
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kelan Huffman
YCFT
1
366.25
0.00
Zayne Danielewicz
SDTY
2
352.20
-14.05
Ioannis Schattman
NROC
3
347.95
-18.30
Nolan Lewis
MOUL
4
325.10
-41.15
Timothy Fagan
MOUL
5
306.20
-60.05
John Angelovic
YWSF
6
283.30
-82.95
Lyndon Kov
YWSF
7
262.15
-104.10
Gabriel Castro
YCFT
8
245.45
-120.80
16-21 Girls 3m YMCA
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Nicole Stambo
YCFT
1
432.50
0.00
Jennifer Bell
NROC
2
423.45
-9.05
Chloe Best
MARL
3
399.90
-32.60
Katherine Greenberg
NROC
4
395.55
-36.95
Kara Holt
YCFT
5
394.55
-37.95
Lauren Snider
YCFT
6
391.55
-40.95
Emily Ann Wolfson
MOUL
7
377.90
-54.60
Jordyn Feiwell
FSHY
8
370.10
-62.40
Farrah Volpintesta
WWD
9
369.15
-63.35
Mckenzie Sanchez
SDTY
10
366.95
-65.55
Samantha Nickerson
SDTY
11
362.70
-69.80
Claire Ross
WWD
12
348.15
-84.35
Raquel Mason
YCFT
13
346.90
-85.60
Emma Gravgaard
WWD
14
346.00
-86.50
Regina Frias
MARL
15
343.35
-89.15
Karissa Ganzer
YCFT
16
341.25
-91.25
Nikki Benedict
SDTY
17
336.55
-95.95
Kelley Kornfeld
SDTY
18
335.90
-96.60
Courtney Russo
SFY
19
333.50
-99.00
Kaitlyn Fredericks
YCFT
20
332.70
-99.80
Adriana Avila
SDTY
21
328.00
-104.50
Shiraz Shiff
SFY
22
324.75
-107.75
Brooke Goedel
SDTY
23
321.95
-110.55
Maggie Seftenberg
SDTY
24
318.25
-114.25
Katie Lipsey
SDTY
25
308.65
-123.85
Caitlin Inall
WWD
26
307.95
-124.55
Julia Servas
WWD
27
303.90
-128.60
Anne Farley
WWD
28
303.40
-129.10
Erin McNally
SDTY
29
302.80
-129.70
Sophie Lever
SDTY
30
302.30
-130.20
Katelyn Cerulli
WWD
31
294.35
-138.15
Elena Savas
WWD
32
292.30
-140.20
Avery Orosz
SDTY
33
284.20
-148.30
Kayla Wrasman
SDTY
34
280.35
-152.15
Julia Gill
SDTY
35
278.95
-153.55
Julia Brown
YCFT
36
277.10
-155.40
Hannah Tracy
SDTY
37
272.50
-160.00
Marra Woodring
WWD
38
253.15
-179.35
Alana Foodman
WWD
39
233.40
-199.10
Mariah Martins
YCFT
40
229.25
-203.25
16-21 Girls 3m YMCA
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jennifer Bell
NROC
1
433.45
0.00
Kara Holt
YCFT
2
417.05
-16.40
Chloe Best
MARL
3
402.15
-31.30
Lauren Snider
YCFT
4
397.15
-36.30
Emily Ann Wolfson
MOUL
5
393.45
-40.00
Katherine Greenberg
NROC
6
392.35
-41.10
Nicole Stambo
YCFT
7
390.25
-43.20
Jordyn Feiwell
FSHY
8
379.30
-54.15
16-21 Boys 1m YMCA
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Emanuel Vazquez
YCFT
1
533.10
0.00
Lenin Hibler
WWD
2
484.85
-48.25
Wiley Schmidt
WWD
3
469.75
-63.35
Parker Hardigree
MOUL
4
464.95
-68.15
Owen Stevens
WWD
5
459.45
-73.65
Kevin Bradley
WWD
6
453.60
-79.50
Ben Blizard
YCFT
7
451.85
-81.25
Lyle Hayes-Macaluso
SFY
8
447.90
-85.20
Sky Geovanni
MOUL
9
416.20
-116.90
Ryan Cohn
SDTY
10
409.20
-123.90
Brandon Wegner
YCFT
11
379.50
-153.60
Jared Kleczka
SDTY
12
373.30
-159.80
Nick Nocita
SDTY
13
365.40
-167.70
Sergei Shaw
WWD
14
328.25
-204.85
Anthony Wardwell
BANY
15
286.75
-246.35
16-21 Boys 1m YMCA
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Emanuel Vazquez
YCFT
1
528.40
0.00
Lenin Hibler
WWD
2
484.50
-43.90
Owen Stevens
WWD
3
462.50
-65.90
Parker Hardigree
MOUL
4
451.80
-76.60
Lyle Hayes-Macaluso
SFY
5
450.90
-77.50
Kevin Bradley
WWD
6
448.10
-80.30
Ben Blizard
YCFT
7
433.35
-95.05
Wiley Schmidt
WWD
8
429.50
-98.90
11 & Under Girls Platform YMCA
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Anastasia Buza
YCFT
1
115.60
0.00
Juliet Radich
SFY
2
113.90
-1.70
Willa Fitzpatrick
YCFT
3
108.40
-7.20
Mia Ojeda
YCFT
4
105.80
-9.80
11 & Under Boys Platform YMCA
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Carlos Lujan
YCFT
1
93.25
0.00
12-13 Girls Platform YMCA
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Avery Phillips
YCFT
1
234.25
0.00
Lanie Gutch
YCFT
2
233.95
-0.30
Ruth Mccranie
MOUL
3
228.15
-6.10
Avery Giese
MARL
4
217.80
-16.45
Antonina Harned
YCFT
5
216.20
-18.05
Kaitlyn Maggio
WWD
6
182.65
-51.60
Hannah Lily Clark
NSY
7
175.85
-58.40
14-15 Girls 1m YMCA
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Madelyn Seltzer
MARL
1
310.45
0.00
Annie Bingle
MARL
2
289.45
-21.00
Louisa Thompson
MARL
3
283.90
-26.55
Devon Ott
MARL
4
278.75
-31.70
Olivia Paquette
WWD
5
276.05
-34.40
Charlotte Frank
WWD
6
273.60
-36.85
Amelia Lehel
SFY
7
273.30
-37.15
Elizabeth Isenhour
YCFT
8
264.80
-45.65
Ines Nix
WWD
9
258.00
-52.45
Meera Kasturi
NROC
10
256.35
-54.10
Lizzy Tirado
NROC
11
252.90
-57.55
Katlyn Raby
SFY
12
247.35
-63.10
Trinity McNall
SDTY
13
241.95
-68.50
Olivia Quinn
WWD
14
237.10
-73.35
Shannon Rust
MARL
15
236.65
-73.80
Lauren Delucia
WWD
16
235.50
-74.95
Sophia Blaine
MARL
17
234.30
-76.15
Shreeya Sinha
SDTY
18
232.15
-78.30
Frances Cohen
MARL
19
230.45
-80.00
Francesca Kim
MARL
20
230.25
-80.20
Yasmin Hill
NROC
21
229.90
-80.55
Lilly Wurm
WWD
22
226.65
-83.80
Madison Geary
NROC
23
221.65
-88.80
Kathleen Sundberg
NROC
24
218.95
-91.50
Amanda Angelovic
YWSF
25
218.55
-91.90
Nicole Lerner
YCFT
26
216.95
-93.50
Sydney Nelson
SDTY
27
216.05
-94.40
Lindsey Muldoon
MARL
28
210.50
-99.95
Esme Merrill
MARL
29
193.60
-116.85
Taylor Nelson
SDTY
30
189.70
-120.75
Sophia Scolman
SDTY
31
181.55
-128.90
14-15 Girls 1m YMCA
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Madelyn Seltzer
MARL
1
304.30
0.00
Olivia Paquette
WWD
2
303.50
-0.80
Annie Bingle
MARL
3
289.95
-14.35
Amelia Lehel
SFY
4
284.40
-19.90
Devon Ott
MARL
5
284.30
-20.00
Charlotte Frank
WWD
6
281.40
-22.90
Louisa Thompson
MARL
7
270.55
-33.75
Elizabeth Isenhour
YCFT
8
267.60
-36.70
12-13 Boys Platform YMCA
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
August Hibler
WWD
1
279.00
0.00
Bo Bridges
MOUL
2
232.35
-46.65
Whitaker Grover
WWD
3
214.15
-64.85
Jet Geovanni
MOUL
4
206.25
-72.75
Finnerty Moynahan
WWD
5
194.30
-84.70
Jayden Satir
NROC
6
181.50
-97.50
14-15 Boys 3m YMCA
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Zayne Danielewicz
SDTY
1
386.10
0.00
Kelan Huffman
YCFT
2
378.65
-7.45
Nolan Lewis
MOUL
3
374.00
-12.10
Ioannis Schattman
NROC
4
364.70
-21.40
Timothy Fagan
MOUL
5
324.65
-61.45
John Angelovic
YWSF
6
297.25
-88.85
Gabriel Castro
YCFT
7
260.90
-125.20
Joel Satir
NROC
8
253.10
-133.00
Scott Sands
YCFT
9
242.65
-143.45
Lyndon Kov
YWSF
10
226.75
-159.35
14-15 Boys 3m YMCA
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kelan Huffman
YCFT
1
397.00
0.00
Zayne Danielewicz
SDTY
2
388.90
-8.10
Nolan Lewis
MOUL
3
382.65
-14.35
Ioannis Schattman
NROC
4
377.90
-19.10
Timothy Fagan
MOUL
5
311.50
-85.50
John Angelovic
YWSF
6
303.45
-93.55
Gabriel Castro
YCFT
7
277.80
-119.20
Joel Satir
NROC
8
273.35
-123.65
16-21 Girls 1m YMCA
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Emily Ann Wolfson
MOUL
1
417.30
0.00
Nicole Stambo
YCFT
2
409.40
-7.90
Jennifer Bell
NROC
3
382.45
-34.85
Maia Goldstein
SFY
4
363.95
-53.35
Katherine Greenberg
NROC
5
361.35
-55.95
Jordyn Feiwell
FSHY
6
358.40
-58.90
Lauren Snider
YCFT
7
347.45
-69.85
Regina Frias
MARL
8
346.70
-70.60
Kara Holt
YCFT
9
346.25
-71.05
Farrah Volpintesta
WWD
10
337.50
-79.80
Mckenzie Sanchez
SDTY
11
337.45
-79.85
Samantha Nickerson
SDTY
12
337.00
-80.30
Kaitlyn Fredericks
YCFT
13
336.70
-80.60
Raquel Mason
YCFT
14
333.30
-84.00
Caitlin Inall
WWD
15
325.75
-91.55
Nikki Benedict
SDTY
16
324.95
-92.35
Emma Gravgaard
WWD
17
322.35
-94.95
Katie Lipsey
SDTY
18
317.00
-100.30
Chloe Best
MARL
19
316.45
-100.85
Elena Savas
WWD
20
315.40
-101.90
Ali Giuliani
SFY
21
313.70
-103.60
Karissa Ganzer
YCFT
22
312.40
-104.90
Shiraz Shiff
SFY
23
312.10
-105.20
Courtney Russo
SFY
24
311.00
-106.30
Maggie Seftenberg
SDTY
25
310.90
-106.40
Adriana Avila
SDTY
26
310.80
-106.50
Julia Servas
WWD
27
310.00
-107.30
Anne Farley
WWD
28
303.35
-113.95
Erin McNally
SDTY
29
301.05
-116.25
Kelley Kornfeld
SDTY
30
297.30
-120.00
Nina Fink
YCFT
31
297.20
-120.10
Brooke Goedel
SDTY
32
297.15
-120.15
Kayla Wrasman
SDTY
33
295.40
-121.90
Piper VanWagenen
MARL
34
291.70
-125.60
Casey Kirsch
MARL
35
290.95
-126.35
Katelyn Cerulli
WWD
36
287.55
-129.75
Sophie Lever
SDTY
37
284.95
-132.35
Avery Orosz
SDTY
38
280.00
-137.30
Julia Brown
YCFT
39
277.15
-140.15
Julia Gill
SDTY
40
270.60
-146.70
Alana Foodman
WWD
41
263.85
-153.45
Taylor Brittain
SFY
42
262.45
-154.85
Hannah Tracy
SDTY
43
241.45
-175.85
Natalie Carbone
NROC
44
231.45
-185.85
Marra Woodring
WWD
45
227.15
-190.15
Mariah Martins
YCFT
46
212.90
-204.40
16-21 Girls 1m YMCA
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Nicole Stambo
YCFT
1
416.95
0.00
Jennifer Bell
NROC
2
404.80
-12.15
Emily Ann Wolfson
MOUL
3
404.40
-12.55
Jordyn Feiwell
FSHY
4
379.40
-37.55
Katherine Greenberg
NROC
5
376.50
-40.45
Lauren Snider
YCFT
6
372.50
-44.45
Maia Goldstein
SFY
7
359.90
-57.05
Regina Frias
MARL
8
347.55
-69.40
16-21 Boys 3m YMCA
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Emanuel Vazquez
YCFT
1
569.95
0.00
Ben Blizard
YCFT
2
477.15
-92.80
Kevin Bradley
WWD
3
476.25
-93.70
Lenin Hibler
WWD
4
469.45
-100.50
Parker Hardigree
MOUL
5
459.15
-110.80
Sky Geovanni
MOUL
6
457.15
-112.80
Lyle Hayes-Macaluso
SFY
7
442.05
-127.90
Wiley Schmidt
WWD
8
437.20
-132.75
Ryan Cohn
SDTY
9
436.85
-133.10
Jared Kleczka
SDTY
10
432.15
-137.80
Owen Stevens
WWD
11
432.00
-137.95
Brandon Wegner
YCFT
12
390.20
-179.75
Sergei Shaw
WWD
13
357.60
-212.35
Nick Nocita
SDTY
14
350.95
-219.00
Devon Satir
NROC
15
348.80
-221.15
Michael Konle
SDTY
16
299.40
-270.55
16-21 Boys 3m YMCA
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Emanuel Vazquez
YCFT
1
593.70
0.00
Parker Hardigree
MOUL
2
505.30
-88.40
Ben Blizard
YCFT
3
482.95
-110.75
Lenin Hibler
WWD
4
477.95
-115.75
Sky Geovanni
MOUL
5
469.05
-124.65
Lyle Hayes-Macaluso
SFY
6
454.80
-138.90
Kevin Bradley
WWD
7
441.85
-151.85
Wiley Schmidt
WWD
8
427.65
-166.05
11 & Under Girls 1m YMCA
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Juliet Radich
SFY
1
174.85
0.00
Grayson Ford
MARL
2
164.60
-10.25
Natalia Bodon
YCFT
3
145.50
-29.35
Kenya Clark
NROC
4
144.95
-29.90
Mia Ojeda
YCFT
5
141.30
-33.55
Miriam Forand
NROC
6
136.60
-38.25
Anastasia Buza
YCFT
7
135.55
-39.30
Emma Beatty
NROC
8
116.40
-58.45
Willa Fitzpatrick
- -
Scratched
YCFT
9
20.40
-154.45
11 & Under Girls 1m YMCA
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Juliet Radich
SFY
1
176.95
0.00
Grayson Ford
MARL
2
169.25
-7.70
Anastasia Buza
YCFT
3
155.25
-21.70
Kenya Clark
NROC
4
153.30
-23.65
Mia Ojeda
YCFT
5
143.40
-33.55
Miriam Forand
NROC
6
138.20
-38.75
Natalia Bodon
YCFT
7
132.70
-44.25
Emma Beatty
NROC
8
127.35
-49.60
11 & Under Boys 3m YMCA
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Ty Ramachandran
NROC
1
148.55
0.00
Jalen Greene
NROC
2
143.55
-5.00
Carlos Lujan
YCFT
3
112.95
-35.60
11 & Under Boys 3m YMCA
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Ty Ramachandran
NROC
1
145.55
0.00
Jalen Greene
NROC
2
143.10
-2.45
Carlos Lujan
YCFT
3
127.70
-17.85
12-13 Girls 1m YMCA
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Lanie Gutch
YCFT
1
329.70
0.00
Ruth Mccranie
MOUL
2
315.75
-13.95
Avery Phillips
YCFT
3
313.50
-16.20
Avery Giese
MARL
4
300.50
-29.20
Veronica Fyfe
MARL
5
289.35
-40.35
Grace Wu
MARL
6
285.70
-44.00
Hannah Lily Clark
NSY
7
277.90
-51.80
Kaitlyn Maggio
WWD
8
275.75
-53.95
Antonina Harned
YCFT
9
274.05
-55.65
Campbell Brode
WWD
10
248.90
-80.80
Elizabeth Scharff
MARL
11
245.20
-84.50
Javiera Garcia
MARL
12
233.20
-96.50
Jennifer Newi
NROC
13
230.20
-99.50
Ava Vranos
MARL
14
229.30
-100.40
Kiera Springer
BANY
15
211.65
-118.05
Julia Cabrera
MARL
16
210.90
-118.80
Kaela Springer
BANY
17
206.95
-122.75
Madeline Duff
MARL
18
195.50
-134.20
12-13 Girls 1m YMCA
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Lanie Gutch
YCFT
1
333.00
0.00
Avery Phillips
YCFT
2
313.35
-19.65
Avery Giese
MARL
3
307.20
-25.80
Ruth Mccranie
MOUL
4
302.25
-30.75
Grace Wu
MARL
5
298.30
-34.70
Kaitlyn Maggio
WWD
6
294.95
-38.05
Veronica Fyfe
MARL
7
288.85
-44.15
Hannah Lily Clark
NSY
8
285.50
-47.50
14-15 Girls Platform YMCA
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Madelyn Seltzer
MARL
1
288.60
0.00
Olivia Paquette
WWD
2
280.30
-8.30
Amelia Lehel
SFY
3
265.10
-23.50
Katlyn Raby
SFY
4
263.65
-24.95
Nicole Lerner
YCFT
5
258.95
-29.65
Devon Ott
MARL
6
256.10
-32.50
Elizabeth Isenhour
YCFT
7
226.70
-61.90
Ines Nix
WWD
8
221.80
-66.80
Sydney Nelson
SDTY
9
195.15
-93.45
Lauren Delucia
WWD
10
190.75
-97.85
12-13 Boys 3m YMCA
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
August Hibler
WWD
1
359.20
0.00
Luke Forester
BOS
2
347.40
-11.80
Bo Bridges
MOUL
3
327.65
-31.55
Jayden Satir
NROC
4
279.40
-79.80
Whitaker Grover
WWD
5
270.10
-89.10
John Bessire
YCFT
6
260.10
-99.10
Carter Kov
YWSF
7
251.50
-107.70
Finnerty Moynahan
WWD
8
250.80
-108.40
Jet Geovanni
MOUL
9
249.50
-109.70
Jagger Opalinski
WWD
10
234.30
-124.90
Adam Shiff
SFY
11
229.75
-129.45
Sawyer Neyer
WWD
12
227.00
-132.20
Jacob Winston
MARL
13
221.95
-137.25
Macklin Quigg
WWD
14
217.30
-141.90
12-13 Boys 3m YMCA
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
August Hibler
WWD
1
359.85
0.00
Luke Forester
BOS
2
349.40
-10.45
Bo Bridges
MOUL
3
328.70
-31.15
Jayden Satir
NROC
4
271.95
-87.90
Whitaker Grover
WWD
5
271.20
-88.65
Finnerty Moynahan
WWD
6
254.60
-105.25
John Bessire
YCFT
7
253.45
-106.40
Carter Kov
YWSF
8
251.65
-108.20
14-15 Boys Platform YMCA
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kelan Huffman
YCFT
1
359.10
0.00
Timothy Fagan
MOUL
2
326.65
-32.45
Nolan Lewis
MOUL
3
307.65
-51.45
Ioannis Schattman
NROC
4
295.80
-63.30
Gabriel Castro
YCFT
5
225.45
-133.65
Joel Satir
NROC
6
224.60
-134.50
Ethan Gibbs
- -
Scratched
YCFT
7
39.20
-319.90
11 & Under Girls 3m YMCA
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Juliet Radich
SFY
1
185.70
0.00
Grayson Ford
MARL
2
171.60
-14.10
Anastasia Buza
YCFT
3
154.05
-31.65
Kenya Clark
NROC
4
151.95
-33.75
Miriam Forand
NROC
5
146.95
-38.75
Mia Ojeda
YCFT
6
136.45
-49.25
Emma Beatty
NROC
7
103.35
-82.35
11 & Under Boys 1m YMCA
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Ty Ramachandran
NROC
1
150.45
0.00
Jalen Greene
NROC
2
119.85
-30.60
Dean Shiff
SFY
3
99.55
-50.90
Carlos Lujan
YCFT
4
97.90
-52.55
12-13 Girls 3m YMCA
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Ruth Mccranie
MOUL
1
366.25
0.00
Avery Giese
MARL
2
338.20
-28.05
Avery Phillips
YCFT
3
328.30
-37.95
Antonina Harned
YCFT
4
321.85
-44.40
Lanie Gutch
YCFT
5
321.30
-44.95
Veronica Fyfe
MARL
6
310.05
-56.20
Grace Wu
MARL
7
302.55
-63.70
Kaitlyn Maggio
WWD
8
273.05
-93.20
Elizabeth Scharff
MARL
9
268.95
-97.30
Hannah Lily Clark
NSY
10
263.65
-102.60
Campbell Brode
WWD
11
253.50
-112.75
Madeline Duff
MARL
12
241.00
-125.25
Jennifer Newi
NROC
13
236.75
-129.50
Javiera Garcia
MARL
14
225.90
-140.35
Julia Cabrera
MARL
15
217.75
-148.50
12-13 Girls 3m YMCA
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Ruth Mccranie
MOUL
1
358.25
0.00
Lanie Gutch
YCFT
2
335.90
-22.35
Avery Phillips
YCFT
3
327.05
-31.20
Veronica Fyfe
MARL
4
320.85
-37.40
Avery Giese
MARL
5
308.00
-50.25
Antonina Harned
YCFT
6
306.40
-51.85
Grace Wu
MARL
7
295.05
-63.20
Kaitlyn Maggio
WWD
8
279.40
-78.85
12-13 Boys 1m YMCA
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Luke Forester
BOS
1
331.10
0.00
August Hibler
WWD
2
329.50
-1.60
Whitaker Grover
WWD
3
273.10
-58.00
Bo Bridges
MOUL
4
263.20
-67.90
Carter Kov
YWSF
5
250.30
-80.80
Jagger Opalinski
WWD
6
245.25
-85.85
Finnerty Moynahan
WWD
7
245.10
-86.00
Jet Geovanni
MOUL
8
223.60
-107.50
Jacob Winston
MARL
9
223.00
-108.10
Sawyer Neyer
WWD
10
213.10
-118.00
Jayden Satir
NROC
11
212.65
-118.45
Timmy O'Hara
NROC
12
204.20
-126.90
Adam Shiff
SFY
13
200.70
-130.40
John Bessire
YCFT
14
189.00
-142.10
Macklin Quigg
WWD
15
183.40
-147.70
12-13 Boys 1m YMCA
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
August Hibler
WWD
1
335.50
0.00
Luke Forester
BOS
2
321.50
-14.00
Bo Bridges
MOUL
3
276.75
-58.75
Whitaker Grover
WWD
4
268.50
-67.00
Finnerty Moynahan
WWD
5
253.80
-81.70
Carter Kov
YWSF
6
237.85
-97.65
Jagger Opalinski
WWD
7
232.90
-102.60
Jet Geovanni
MOUL
8
224.80
-110.70
16-21 Girls Platform YMCA
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kara Holt
YCFT
1
424.80
0.00
Nicole Stambo
YCFT
2
417.50
-7.30
Lauren Snider
YCFT
3
391.00
-33.80
Courtney Russo
SFY
4
367.75
-57.05
Kaitlyn Fredericks
YCFT
5
349.75
-75.05
Jennifer Bell
NROC
6
345.20
-79.60
Jordyn Feiwell
FSHY
7
340.65
-84.15
Ali Giuliani
SFY
8
339.25
-85.55
Samantha Nickerson
SDTY
9
334.65
-90.15
Katherine Greenberg
NROC
10
310.70
-114.10
Shiraz Shiff
SFY
11
295.55
-129.25
Avery Orosz
SDTY
12
294.15
-130.65
Emma Gravgaard
WWD
13
292.85
-131.95
Farrah Volpintesta
WWD
14
287.25
-137.55
Brooke Goedel
SDTY
15
271.15
-153.65
Regina Frias
MARL
16
268.65
-156.15
Anne Farley
WWD
17
266.85
-157.95
Taylor Brittain
SFY
18
259.50
-165.30
Mckenzie Sanchez
SDTY
19
255.65
-169.15
16-21 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Emanuel Vazquez
YCFT
1
491.80
0.00
Owen Stevens
WWD
2
449.30
-42.50
Sky Geovanni
MOUL
3
442.70
-49.10
Lyle Hayes-Macaluso
SFY
4
431.85
-59.95
Ben Blizard
YCFT
5
399.15
-92.65
Lenin Hibler
WWD
6
389.95
-101.85
Kevin Bradley
WWD
7
362.10
-129.70
Jared Kleczka
SDTY
8
336.70
-155.10
Devon Satir
NROC
9
320.80
-171.00
Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC