Meet: 2017 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||||
Date: Aug 25, 2017 to Aug 27, 2017 | ||||
Masters 21-24 Women 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Lea Schmeisser | SC | 1 | 366.00 | 0.00 |
Masters 25-29 Women 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Chay Shipley | SC | 1 | 472.15 | 0.00 |
Courtney Rudolph | STAN | 2 | 439.85 | -32.30 |
Mary Corbett | U | 3 | 399.70 | -72.45 |
Masters 30-34 Women 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Miranda Maas | STAN | 1 | 445.90 | 0.00 |
Masters 35-39 Women 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Laurel Plewe | BYUC | 1 | 388.40 | 0.00 |
Elizabeth Sanchez | MVN | 2 | 318.40 | -70.00 |
Masters 40-44 Women 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Sara Gilliland | MVN | 1 | 344.40 | 0.00 |
Janelle Sherako | U | 2 | 337.05 | -7.35 |
Masters 45-49 Women 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Lisa Meller | MVN | 1 | 390.05 | 0.00 |
Madonna Fernandez-Frackelton | MVN | 2 | 318.00 | -72.05 |
Masters 50-54 Women 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jennifer Mangum | COM | 1 | 350.85 | 0.00 |
Bonnie Wallace | WEST | 2 | 331.80 | -19.05 |
Marnie Young | U | 3 | 268.85 | -82.00 |
Ava Miller | SC | 4 | 201.60 | -149.25 |
Karen Bronshteyn | U | 5 | 161.55 | -189.30 |
Masters 55-59 Women 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Melanie Milone | U | 1 | 333.75 | 0.00 |
Nancy Janik | U | 2 | 327.70 | -6.05 |
Karla Helder | U | 3 | 310.30 | -23.45 |
Kelly Winterbottom | STAN | 4 | 279.60 | -54.15 |
Lori Hillman | U | 5 | 261.85 | -71.90 |
Masters 60-64 Women 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Joan Chalkley | FLDT | 1 | 254.65 | 0.00 |
Catherine Capelle | TSD | 2 | 227.80 | -26.85 |
Tricia Furlong | U | 3 | 218.10 | -36.55 |
Nancy Morris | TROJ | 4 | 197.00 | -57.65 |
Masters 65-69 Women 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Carol Mackela | ADC | 1 | 222.20 | 0.00 |
Karen Alderman | MDC | 2 | 194.05 | -28.15 |
Masters 75-79 Women 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Virginia Hoover | MANT | 1 | 144.00 | 0.00 |
Masters 85-89 Women 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Ibone De Belausteguigoitia | U | 1 | 170.85 | 0.00 |
Masters 25-29 Men 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Logan Pearsall | U | 1 | 531.40 | 0.00 |
Andrew Helmich | U | 2 | 428.05 | -103.35 |
Masters 30-34 Men 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Scott Blackwelder | NCD | 1 | 397.30 | 0.00 |
Masters 35-39 Men 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Edward Stevens | U | 1 | 511.45 | 0.00 |
Masters 40-44 Men 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Nathan Wixom | UTAH | 1 | 421.30 | 0.00 |
Masters 45-49 Men 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Ron Kontura | U | 1 | 415.15 | 0.00 |
Casey Pepe | TROJ | 2 | 363.80 | -51.35 |
Peter Shields | STAN | 3 | 324.35 | -90.80 |
Mark Timko | WHEA | 4 | 298.75 | -116.40 |
Masters 50-54 Men 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Edward Richmond | U | 1 | 352.80 | 0.00 |
Alex Lapidus | STAN | 2 | 330.75 | -22.05 |
George McGann | ECMD | 3 | 285.65 | -67.15 |
Steven Figg | WIND | 4 | 281.45 | -71.35 |
Graham Miller | SC | 5 | 213.50 | -139.30 |
Masters 55-59 Men 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Kevin Lynch | TROJ | 1 | 289.80 | 0.00 |
Gerard Dunn | MDC | 2 | 271.10 | -18.70 |
Garth Nield | GCD | 3 | 206.65 | -83.15 |
Luis Bahamon | ROSE | 4 | 203.45 | -86.35 |
Masters 60-64 Men 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Roy Botsko | CDA | 1 | 314.35 | 0.00 |
Masters 65-69 Men 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Neyooxet Greymorning | 1 | 286.35 | 0.00 | |
Richard Leblanc | U | 2 | 235.05 | -51.30 |
Andre Payan | CAMO | 3 | 183.35 | -103.00 |
Masters 70-74 Men 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Nate Holt | LHA | 1 | 252.40 | 0.00 |
Alan Schenck | U | 2 | 196.55 | -55.85 |
Masters 75-79 Men 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
William Alderman | MDC | 1 | 219.40 | 0.00 |
Masters 80-84 Men 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Felix Grossman | ROSE | 1 | 147.90 | 0.00 |
Masters 85-89 Men 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Robert Sherman | SHER | 1 | 192.40 | 0.00 |
Robert Savoy | BAD | 2 | 140.70 | -51.70 |
Women Grand Masters #3 50-64 | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Melanie Milone | U | 1 | 275.95 | 0.00 |
Jennifer Mangum | COM | 2 | 239.95 | -36.00 |
Nancy Janik | U | 3 | 222.75 | -53.20 |
Joan Chalkley | FLDT | 4 | 217.25 | -58.70 |
Lori Hillman | U | 5 | 210.80 | -65.15 |
Marnie Young | U | 6 | 187.60 | -88.35 |
WomenGrand Masters #4 65-79 | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Karen Alderman | MDC | 1 | 169.45 | 0.00 |
Carol Mackela | ADC | 2 | 160.25 | -9.20 |
Virginia Hoover | MANT | 3 | 146.00 | -23.45 |
WomenGrand Masters #5 80 & Up | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Ibone De Belausteguigoitia | U | 1 | 190.20 | 0.00 |
Men Grand Masters #3 50-64 | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Roy Botsko | CDA | 1 | 312.25 | 0.00 |
Edward Richmond | U | 2 | 304.20 | -8.05 |
Alex Lapidus | STAN | 3 | 282.40 | -29.85 |
Kevin Lynch | TROJ | 4 | 266.05 | -46.20 |
George McGann | ECMD | 5 | 246.40 | -65.85 |
Men Grand Masters #4 65-79 | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Nate Holt | LHA | 1 | 270.00 | 0.00 |
Richard Leblanc | U | 2 | 221.60 | -48.40 |
William Alderman | MDC | 3 | 219.50 | -50.50 |
Neyooxet Greymorning | 4 | 179.30 | -90.70 | |
Andre Payan | CAMO | 5 | 154.90 | -115.10 |
Men Grand Masters #5 80 & Up | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Robert Sherman | SHER | 1 | 185.35 | 0.00 |
Robert Savoy | BAD | 2 | 146.45 | -38.90 |
Felix Grossman | ROSE | 3 | 98.10 | -87.25 |
Novice Masters 21-34 Women 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Alyse Canciello | ECMD | 1 | 183.05 | 0.00 |
Kirstie Russell | U | 2 | 172.55 | -10.50 |
Amy Alexander | SD D | 3 | 149.50 | -33.55 |
Sophia Tu | TEAM | 4 | 131.60 | -51.45 |
Megan Carlson | SC | 5 | 124.70 | -58.35 |
Thea Douglass | U | 6 | 109.80 | -73.25 |
Novice Masters 21-34 Men 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
David Acosta | U | 1 | 216.90 | 0.00 |
Masters 21-24 Women 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Lea Schmeisser | SC | 1 | 383.10 | 0.00 |
Masters 25-29 Women 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Courtney Rudolph | STAN | 1 | 472.05 | 0.00 |
Mary Corbett | U | 2 | 413.45 | -58.60 |
Chay Shipley | SC | 3 | 412.10 | -59.95 |
Kirstie Russell | U | 4 | 363.60 | -108.45 |
Masters 30-34 Women 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Miranda Maas | STAN | 1 | 476.75 | 0.00 |
Sophia Tu | TEAM | 2 | 270.65 | -206.10 |
Amy Alexander | SD D | 3 | 268.90 | -207.85 |
Natalie Martin-Rojas | CAP | 4 | 235.95 | -240.80 |
Thea Douglass | U | 5 | 203.95 | -272.80 |
Masters 35-39 Women 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Laurel Plewe | BYUC | 1 | 437.70 | 0.00 |
Elizabeth Sanchez | MVN | 2 | 380.60 | -57.10 |
Masters 40-44 Women 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Rachel Streiff | MESA | 1 | 401.35 | 0.00 |
Janelle Sherako | U | 2 | 398.85 | -2.50 |
Sara Gilliland | MVN | 3 | 384.05 | -17.30 |
Masters 45-49 Women 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Lisa Meller | MVN | 1 | 464.40 | 0.00 |
Madonna Fernandez-Frackelton | MVN | 2 | 402.10 | -62.30 |
Masters 50-54 Women 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jennifer Mangum | COM | 1 | 337.00 | 0.00 |
Bonnie Wallace | WEST | 2 | 331.20 | -5.80 |
Marnie Young | U | 3 | 272.05 | -64.95 |
Ava Miller | SC | 4 | 227.75 | -109.25 |
Masters 55-59 Women 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Melanie Milone | U | 1 | 352.35 | 0.00 |
Karla Helder | U | 2 | 314.60 | -37.75 |
Nancy Janik | U | 3 | 312.45 | -39.90 |
Kelly Winterbottom | STAN | 4 | 286.30 | -66.05 |
Lori Hillman | U | 5 | 259.75 | -92.60 |
Masters 60-64 Women 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Joan Chalkley | FLDT | 1 | 262.20 | 0.00 |
Victoria Halsey | U | 2 | 242.55 | -19.65 |
Nancy Morris | TROJ | 3 | 229.35 | -32.85 |
Catherine Capelle | TSD | 4 | 184.90 | -77.30 |
Masters 65-69 Women 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Carol Mackela | ADC | 1 | 228.15 | 0.00 |
Masters 75-79 Women 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Virginia Hoover | MANT | 1 | 170.75 | 0.00 |
Masters 85-89 Women 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Ibone De Belausteguigoitia | U | 1 | 180.15 | 0.00 |
Masters 21-24 Men 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jordan Gotro | SC | 1 | 459.40 | 0.00 |
Masters 25-29 Men 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Logan Pearsall | U | 1 | 518.35 | 0.00 |
Andrew Helmich | U | 2 | 363.10 | -155.25 |
David Acosta | U | 3 | 340.15 | -178.20 |
Masters 30-34 Men 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Scott Blackwelder | NCD | 1 | 465.20 | 0.00 |
Masters 35-39 Men 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Edward Stevens | U | 1 | 432.30 | 0.00 |
Masters 40-44 Men 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Nathan Wixom | UTAH | 1 | 416.80 | 0.00 |
Masters 45-49 Men 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Ron Kontura | U | 1 | 451.70 | 0.00 |
Casey Pepe | TROJ | 2 | 449.25 | -2.45 |
Mark Timko | WHEA | 3 | 352.70 | -99.00 |
Peter Shields | STAN | 4 | 324.10 | -127.60 |
Masters 50-54 Men 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Edward Richmond | U | 1 | 384.60 | 0.00 |
George McGann | ECMD | 2 | 332.20 | -52.40 |
Alex Lapidus | STAN | 3 | 330.00 | -54.60 |
Steven Figg | WIND | 4 | 287.50 | -97.10 |
Graham Miller | SC | 5 | 184.90 | -199.70 |
Masters 55-59 Men 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Kevin Lynch | TROJ | 1 | 348.85 | 0.00 |
James Whalen | TROJ | 2 | 296.65 | -52.20 |
Gerard Dunn | MDC | 3 | 283.35 | -65.50 |
Garth Nield | GCD | 4 | 220.95 | -127.90 |
Luis Bahamon | ROSE | 5 | 204.20 | -144.65 |
Patrick French | ROSE | 6 | 193.40 | -155.45 |
Masters 60-64 Men 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Roy Botsko | CDA | 1 | 287.20 | 0.00 |
Masters 65-69 Men 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Neyooxet Greymorning | 1 | 289.75 | 0.00 | |
Richard Leblanc | U | 2 | 276.75 | -13.00 |
Andre Payan | CAMO | 3 | 219.55 | -70.20 |
Masters 70-74 Men 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Nate Holt | LHA | 1 | 263.10 | 0.00 |
Alan Schenck | U | 2 | 211.75 | -51.35 |
Masters 75-79 Men 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
William Alderman | MDC | 1 | 220.30 | 0.00 |
Masters 80-84 Men 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Felix Grossman | ROSE | 1 | 157.70 | 0.00 |
Masters 85-89 Men 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Robert Sherman | SHER | 1 | 177.70 | 0.00 |
Robert Savoy | BAD | 2 | 158.50 | -19.20 |
Women Grand Masters #1 21-34 | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Courtney Rudolph | STAN | 1 | 281.90 | 0.00 |
Miranda Maas | STAN | 2 | 258.25 | -23.65 |
Bonnie Wallace | WEST | 3 | 244.40 | -37.50 |
Sophia Tu | TEAM | 4 | 168.65 | -113.25 |
Women Grand Masters #2 35-49 | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Lisa Meller | MVN | 1 | 300.30 | 0.00 |
Laurel Plewe | BYUC | 2 | 261.45 | -38.85 |
Rachel Streiff | MESA | 3 | 249.95 | -50.35 |
Sara Gilliland | MVN | 4 | 228.70 | -71.60 |
Men Grand Masters #1 21-34 | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Logan Pearsall | U | 1 | 306.10 | 0.00 |
Ron Kontura | U | 2 | 242.55 | -63.55 |
Men Grand Masters #2 35-49 | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Edward Stevens | U | 1 | 318.00 | 0.00 |
Nathan Wixom | UTAH | 2 | 228.80 | -89.20 |
Novice Masters 21-34 Women 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Megan Carlson | SC | 1 | 128.65 | 0.00 |
Alyse Canciello | ECMD | 2 | 90.85 | -37.80 |
Novice Masters 50-64 Women 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Karen Bronshteyn | U | 1 | 117.85 | 0.00 |
Novice Masters 35-49 Men 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Joel Goldes | ROSE | 1 | 183.05 | 0.00 |
Patrick French | ROSE | 2 | 158.75 | -24.30 |
Novice Masters 50-64 Men 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Mike Dreyfus | U | 1 | 139.45 | 0.00 |
Joel Goldes | ROSE | 2 | 134.80 | -4.65 |
David Freedman | TROJ | 3 | 110.80 | -28.65 |
Masters 21-29 Women Platform | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Courtney Rudolph | STAN | 1 | 271.95 | 0.00 |
Chay Shipley | SC | 2 | 262.65 | -9.30 |
Mary Corbett | U | 3 | 262.45 | -9.50 |
Lea Schmeisser | SC | 4 | 192.35 | -79.60 |
Kirstie Russell | U | 5 | 163.20 | -108.75 |
Alyse Canciello | ECMD | 6 | 140.90 | -131.05 |
Masters 30-39 Women Platform | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Laurel Plewe | BYUC | 1 | 188.85 | 0.00 |
Masters 40-49 Women Platform | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Lisa Meller | MVN | 1 | 234.10 | 0.00 |
Rachel Streiff | MESA | 2 | 192.60 | -41.50 |
Janelle Sherako | LA J | 3 | 184.30 | -49.80 |
Sara Gilliland | MVN | 4 | 172.60 | -61.50 |
Madonna Fernandez-Frackelton | MVN | 5 | 153.85 | -80.25 |
Masters 50-59 Women Platform | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jennifer Mangum | COM | 1 | 206.40 | 0.00 |
Marnie Young | U | 2 | 191.60 | -14.80 |
Bonnie Wallace | WEST | 3 | 170.10 | -36.30 |
Lori Hillman | U | 4 | 169.25 | -37.15 |
Melanie Milone | U | 5 | 167.20 | -39.20 |
Ava Miller | SC | 6 | 124.75 | -81.65 |
Masters 60-69 Women Platform | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Joan Chalkley | FLDT | 1 | 108.55 | 0.00 |
Catherine Capelle | TSD | 2 | 105.25 | -3.30 |
Masters 70-79 Women Platform | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Virginia Hoover | MANT | 1 | 98.30 | 0.00 |
Masters 80-89 Women Platform | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Ibone De Belausteguigoitia | U | 1 | 81.85 | 0.00 |
Masters 21-29 Men Platform | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Logan Pearsall | BYUC | 1 | 247.90 | 0.00 |
Jordan Gotro | SC | 2 | 232.00 | -15.90 |
Andrew Helmich | U | 3 | 229.45 | -18.45 |
David Acosta | U | 4 | 182.15 | -65.75 |
Masters 30-39 Men Platform | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Edward Stevens | U | 1 | 271.35 | 0.00 |
Scott Blackwelder | NCD | 2 | 215.65 | -55.70 |
Masters 40-49 Men Platform | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Ron Kontura | U | 1 | 246.20 | 0.00 |
Casey Pepe | TROJ | 2 | 215.75 | -30.45 |
Masters 50-59 Men Platform | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Alex Lapidus | STAN | 1 | 220.20 | 0.00 |
James Whalen | TROJ | 2 | 203.85 | -16.35 |
Edward Richmond | U | 3 | 193.85 | -26.35 |
Kevin Lynch | TROJ | 4 | 190.80 | -29.40 |
Steven Figg | WIND | 5 | 143.75 | -76.45 |
Luis Bahamon | ROSE | 6 | 135.25 | -84.95 |
Gerard Dunn | MDC | 7 | 132.35 | -87.85 |
Garth Nield | GCD | 8 | 120.50 | -99.70 |
Graham Miller | SC | 9 | 107.60 | -112.60 |
Masters 60-69 Men Platform | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Roy Botsko | CDA | 1 | 198.60 | 0.00 |
David Cotton | STAN | 2 | 145.55 | -53.05 |
Neyooxet Greymorning | 3 | 125.60 | -73.00 | |
Richard Leblanc | U | 4 | 124.25 | -74.35 |
Andre Payan | CAMO | 5 | 102.00 | -96.60 |
Masters 70-79 Men Platform | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Nate Holt | LHA | 1 | 180.05 | 0.00 |
William Alderman | MDC | 2 | 143.20 | -36.85 |
Alan Schenck | U | 3 | 115.40 | -64.65 |
Masters 80-89 Men Platform | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Robert Sherman | SHER | 1 | 90.85 | 0.00 |
Masters 21-34 Synchronized Women | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Laurel Plewe / Courtney Rudolph | BYUC / STAN | 1 | 223.90 | 0.00 |
Thea Douglass / Sophia Tu | U / TEAM | 2 | 159.80 | -64.10 |
Chay Shipley / Mary Corbett | SC / U | 3 | 158.60 | -65.30 |
Megan Carlson / Lea Schmeisser | SC / SC | 4 | 147.50 | -76.40 |
Masters 35-49 Synchronized Women | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Madonna Fernandez-Frackelton / Lisa Meller | MVN / MVN | 1 | 254.55 | 0.00 |
Rachel Streiff / Bonnie Wallace | MESA / WEST | 2 | 197.90 | -56.65 |
Sara Gilliland / Elizabeth Sanchez | MVN / MVN | 3 | 181.30 | -73.25 |
Ava Miller / Kirstie Russell | SC / U | 4 | 166.35 | -88.20 |
Marnie Young / Alyse Canciello | DSD / ECMD | 5 | 85.70 | -168.85 |
Masters 50-64 Synchro. Women | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Melanie Milone / Joan Chalkley | U / FLDT | 1 | 177.00 | 0.00 |
Lori Hillman / Bonnie Wallace | CNRO / WEST | 2 | 161.30 | -15.70 |
Janelle Sherako / Nancy Morris | LA J / TROJ | 3 | 154.40 | -22.60 |
Kelly Winterbottom / Karla Helder | STAN / U | 4 | 64.50 | -112.50 |
Masters 65 - 79 Synchro. Women | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Karen Alderman / Carol Mackela | MDC / ADC | 1 | 148.45 | 0.00 |
Ibone De Belausteguigoitia / Catherine Capelle | U / TSD | 2 | 115.25 | -33.20 |
Masters 21-34 Synchronized Men | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
David Acosta / Edward Stevens | U / STAN | 1 | 212.20 | 0.00 |
Masters 35-49 Synchronized Men | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Ron Kontura / Scott Blackwelder | U / NCD | 1 | 241.80 | 0.00 |
Logan Pearsall / Edward Richmond | U / GCD | 2 | 221.90 | -19.90 |
Jordan Gotro / Steven Figg | SC / WIND | 3 | 196.70 | -45.10 |
Graham Miller / Andrew Helmich | SC / U | 4 | 147.00 | -94.80 |
Masters 50-64 Synchro. Men | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Alex Lapidus / Peter Shields | STAN / STAN | 1 | 179.65 | 0.00 |
Kevin Lynch / George McGann | TROJ / ECMD | 2 | 134.70 | -44.95 |
Luis Bahamon / Garth Nield | ROSE / GCD | 3 | 74.40 | -105.25 |
Masters 65 - 79 Synchro. Men | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Nate Holt / Roy Botsko | LHA / CDA | 1 | 178.60 | 0.00 |
William Alderman / Gerard Dunn | MDC / MDC | 2 | 154.00 | -24.60 |
Masters 80 & Up Synchro. Men | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Alan Schenck / Robert Sherman | SHER / SHER | 1 | 115.70 | 0.00 |
Masters 21-34 Synchronized Mixed | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Chay Shipley / Andrew Helmich | SC / U | 1 | 234.00 | 0.00 |
Logan Pearsall / Laurel Plewe | BYUC / BYUC | 2 | 101.50 | -132.50 |
Masters 35-49 Synchronized Mixed | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Courtney Rudolph / Alex Lapidus | STAN / STAN | 1 | 252.05 | 0.00 |
Lea Schmeisser / Steven Figg | SC / WIND | 2 | 198.35 | -53.70 |
Scott Blackwelder / Bonnie Wallace | NCD / WEST | 3 | 194.90 | -57.15 |
Graham Miller / Kirstie Russell | SC / U | 4 | 180.20 | -71.85 |
Alyse Canciello / David Cotton | ECMD / STAN | 5 | 178.80 | -73.25 |
Ava Miller / Jordan Gotro | SC / SC | 6 | 164.20 | -87.85 |
Marnie Young / David Acosta | DSD / U | 7 | 146.05 | -106.00 |
Megan Carlson / Peter Shields | SC / STAN | 8 | 114.15 | -137.90 |
Masters 50-64 Synchro. Mixed | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Edward Richmond / Lisa Meller | GCD / MVN | 1 | 195.40 | 0.00 |
George McGann / Melanie Milone | ECMD / U | 2 | 171.15 | -24.25 |
Kevin Lynch / Lori Hillman | TROJ / CNRO | 3 | 155.75 | -39.65 |
Kelly Winterbottom / Gerard Dunn | STAN / MDC | 4 | 148.50 | -46.90 |
Masters 65 - 79 Synchro. Mixed | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Catherine Capelle / Alan Schenck | TSD / U | 1 | 149.00 | 0.00 |
Nancy Morris / Nate Holt | TROJ / LHA | 2 | 145.40 | -3.60 |
Masters 80 & Up Synchro. Mixed | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Ibone De Belausteguigoitia / Robert Sherman | SHER / SHER | 1 | 136.00 | 0.00 |
Novice Masters 21-34 Women Platform | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Amy Alexander | SD D | 1 | 106.95 | 0.00 |
Megan Carlson | SC | 2 | 89.80 | -17.15 |
Novice Masters 35-49 Women Platform | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Elizabeth Sanchez | MVN | 1 | 110.20 | 0.00 |