Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 673,321  Dive Scores: 4,557,724  Judge Scores: 21,051,979 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
Date: Apr 28, 2017 to Apr 30, 2017


14-15 Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Maxwell WeinrichMDC1452.050.00
Jason BunnU2342.00-110.05
Conor GesingTNT3314.70-137.35
Connor WatlingCDA4310.05-142.00
Rhett HopkinsMDC5296.00-156.05
Michael ParkerMDC6294.40-157.65
John Santos-KemperMDC7278.05-174.00
John ByersCRD8275.95-176.10
Julien MuselMDC9262.95-189.10
Davis HutchinsonCDA10230.50-221.55
Gellert KishMDC11228.00-224.05
Doug CohenMDC12217.20-234.85
Peter EdinNCD13213.85-238.20
James YanovitchRAD14207.45-244.60
Sean BinningDDC15203.70-248.35

Copyright © 2004 - 2022 Meet Control LLC