Please wait while this page loads.
Dive Sheets: 781,228 Dive Scores: 5,260,438 Judge Scores: 24,024,136 and counting!!!
About Us
Contact Us
Meets
Upcoming
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
USA Diving
YMCA
Past Results & Photos
2024
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maryland Public Secondary Schools Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Virginia Independent Schools Athletic Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
2023
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Country Club Swim and Dive Association
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
YMCA
2022
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
YMCA
2021
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2020
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF North Coast
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2019
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Alaska High School Activities Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2018
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
College Club Swimming and Diving
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Hidden Hollow Swim Club
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2017
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Illinois High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Wyoming High School Activities Association
YMCA
2016
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2015
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Ohio High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2014
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Central Illinois Country Club Association
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Federation of Gay Games
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Nevada Interscholastic Athletics Association
New England Prep School Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
North Dakota High School Activities Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2013
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2012
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2011
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
YMCA
2010
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
YMCA
2009
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
YMCA
2008
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Svensk Simidrott
USA Diving
2007
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Arizona Interscholastic Association
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Michigan Interscholastic Swim Coach Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2006
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
FINA Master
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
2005
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2004
USA Diving
Find
DD
Dive
Diver, Coach, or Judge
Team
Pool
DiveMeets Rankings
Compare Divers
RSS Feed
Software
Help & FAQs
Login
Get a DiveMeets ID
English
|
Español
Results
Meet:
2016 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
Date:
May 6, 2016 to May 8, 2016
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Lanie Gutch
YCFT
1
193.80
0.00
Ruth Mccranie
MOSS
2
167.85
-25.95
Antonina Harned
YCFT
3
155.10
-38.70
Maliea Lujan
YCFT
4
137.65
-56.15
Kaylee Bishop
CORA
5
136.60
-57.20
Campbell Long
U
6
131.65
-62.15
Rin Drudge
GDC
7
130.70
-63.10
Caraline Debock
JDC
8
130.05
-63.75
Sara Henriquez
YCFT
9
129.70
-64.10
Carolyne Turner
MOSS
10
127.05
-66.75
Madison Okon
CORA
11
124.60
-69.20
12-13 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Chloe Bishop
CORA
1
235.45
0.00
Olivia Rosen
CORA
2
232.40
-3.05
Sophie Verzyl
SC
3
217.15
-18.30
Amy Wotovich
WFLA
4
212.95
-22.50
Aubrey Grainger
U
5
194.85
-40.60
Abigale White
MOSS
6
185.90
-49.55
Carina Lumia
WFLA
7
183.55
-51.90
Elizabeth Isenhour
YCFT
8
182.70
-52.75
Nicole Lerner
YCFT
9
181.45
-54.00
Leila Glowka
JDC
10
181.10
-54.35
Jordan Avery
MOSS
11
174.90
-60.55
Cecilia Bodon
YCFT
12
168.35
-67.10
Shannon Feerick-Hillenbrand
CORA
13
167.55
-67.90
Emma Murray
FLDT
14
161.30
-74.15
Brenna Burns
TDC
15
151.85
-83.60
Kacie Dannolfo
JDC
16
144.05
-91.40
Elise Grissom
PCD
17
136.15
-99.30
14-15 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Aliyah Watson
FLDT
1
362.30
0.00
Samantha Carmon
ADA
2
302.70
-59.60
Kara Holt
YCFT
3
293.95
-68.35
Alexandra Rosewicz
YCFT
4
283.60
-78.70
Olivia Seminara
JDC
5
270.80
-91.50
Chrismon Clark
U
6
269.75
-92.55
Faith Newton
MAD
7
269.45
-92.85
Ali Giuliani
YCFT
8
268.70
-93.60
Sydney Bluestein
U
9
264.10
-98.20
Megan Ewoldt
JDC
10
263.00
-99.30
Lauren Davis
ADA
11
258.70
-103.60
Lillian Fagan
MOSS
12
251.90
-110.40
Gabreella Ibanez
YCFT
13
246.05
-116.25
Noa Miller
JDC
14
229.35
-132.95
Aubrey Quintanilla
FLDT
15
224.70
-137.60
Shiraz Shiff
FLDT
16
221.40
-140.90
Courtney Russo
YCFT
17
221.00
-141.30
Ellie Heim
JDC
18
210.50
-151.80
Lainey Mitelman
ADA
19
201.55
-160.75
Julianna Debock
JDC
20
191.65
-170.65
Alexandra Iglesias
U
21
181.95
-180.35
Penelope Jacobson
CORA
22
181.80
-180.50
Isabella Grayson
MOSS
23
142.75
-219.55
16-18 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Johanna Holloway
FLDT
1
470.90
0.00
Maggie Merriman
YCFT
2
444.30
-26.60
Mya Kraeger
FLDT
3
430.60
-40.30
Emily Pfeiffer
TD
4
425.00
-45.90
Victoria Moretti
YCFT
5
374.55
-96.35
Lauren Snider
YCFT
6
374.20
-96.70
Sarah Rousseau
YCFT
7
350.65
-120.25
Emma Whitner
YCFT
8
349.20
-121.70
Ishani Singh
PCD
9
306.70
-164.20
Addison Kelly
GDC
10
293.85
-177.05
Julia Wortman
CORA
11
266.60
-204.30
Rainey Vause
TDC
12
254.75
-216.15
Katelyn Knight
U
13
253.65
-217.25
Sara Rogers
GDC
14
241.20
-229.70
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Bennett Greene
TD
1
185.85
0.00
Bo Bridges
MOSS
2
142.50
-43.35
Quinn Feerick-hillenbrand
CORA
3
124.95
-60.90
12-13 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kevin Mendez
PCD
1
325.75
0.00
Denny Gulia Janovski
FLDT
2
310.50
-15.25
Carson Tyler
MOSS
3
270.55
-55.20
Timothy Fagan
MOSS
4
265.50
-60.25
Nolan Lewis
MOSS
5
230.05
-95.70
Elijah Klier
JDC
6
219.80
-105.95
Jackson Greene
TD
7
197.10
-128.65
14-15 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jonathan Geraghty
CORA
1
366.55
0.00
Dillon Richardson
TD
2
341.90
-24.65
Peter Smithson
GDC
3
338.90
-27.65
Caleb Schoenewolff
CORA
4
336.95
-29.60
Tyler Coffey
JDC
5
316.35
-50.20
Sky Geovanni
MOSS
6
312.55
-54.00
Taj Cole
TDC
7
302.40
-64.15
Nicholas Cassell
TD
8
271.45
-95.10
Jacob Reasor
TD
9
266.95
-99.60
Ryan Mckeown
SC
10
255.70
-110.85
Garrett Greene
TD
11
247.15
-119.40
Jacob Price
ADA
12
235.90
-130.65
Matthew Bretscher
TD
13
224.65
-141.90
Malcolm Cole
TDC
14
187.05
-179.50
16-18 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Zachary Allen
FLDT
1
510.95
0.00
Luke McDivitt
SC
2
509.65
-1.30
Jacob Siler
TD
3
499.25
-11.70
Keegan Richardson
TD
4
482.40
-28.55
Lyle Hayes-Macaluso
FLDT
5
421.70
-89.25
Torry Wagner
TDC
6
387.85
-123.10
Max Jenkins
WFLA
7
355.75
-155.20
Conner Pruitt
U
8
350.50
-160.45
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Ruth Mccranie
MOSS
1
242.60
0.00
Carolyne Turner
MOSS
2
193.90
-48.70
Antonina Harned
YCFT
3
188.15
-54.45
Lanie Gutch
YCFT
4
187.65
-54.95
Campbell Long
U
5
179.45
-63.15
Sophia Stamm
ADA
6
174.85
-67.75
Rin Drudge
GDC
7
174.05
-68.55
Kaylee Bishop
CORA
8
171.75
-70.85
Caraline Debock
JDC
9
165.00
-77.60
Maliea Lujan
YCFT
10
161.65
-80.95
Madison Okon
CORA
11
159.50
-83.10
Samantha Collie
SEAH
12
150.35
-92.25
Ann Taylor
MOSS
13
142.80
-99.80
Tyus Dekle
GDC
14
135.50
-107.10
Jewelia Chambers
MOSS
15
123.30
-119.30
Kyla Gilbert
TDC
16
84.15
-158.45
Sara Henriquez
YCFT
17
73.90
-168.70
12-13 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Sophie Verzyl
SC
1
278.55
0.00
Hannah Stumpf
ADA
2
252.25
-26.30
Amy Wotovich
WFLA
3
251.00
-27.55
Jordan Avery
MOSS
4
250.45
-28.10
Chloe Bishop
CORA
5
249.70
-28.85
Carina Lumia
WFLA
6
246.65
-31.90
Abigale White
MOSS
7
243.50
-35.05
Olivia Rosen
CORA
8
237.45
-41.10
Elizabeth Kaye
ADA
9
223.75
-54.80
Leila Glowka
JDC
10
220.25
-58.30
Aubrey Grainger
U
11
218.55
-60.00
Christina Hilton
FLDT
12
216.45
-62.10
Elizabeth Isenhour
YCFT
13
197.20
-81.35
Isabella Distefano
ACDJ
14
193.45
-85.10
Julia Herring
ADA
15
191.20
-87.35
Sophia Kraft
ADA
16
190.60
-87.95
Kacie Dannolfo
JDC
17
188.65
-89.90
Avery Fassnacht
ADA
18
187.85
-90.70
Haley Fekete
JDC
19
187.10
-91.45
Nicole Lerner
YCFT
20
184.70
-93.85
Shannon Feerick-Hillenbrand
CORA
21
183.80
-94.75
Elise Grissom
PCD
22
180.85
-97.70
Brenna Burns
TDC
23
179.75
-98.80
Delaney Dobbs
MAD
24
179.70
-98.85
Cecilia Bodon
YCFT
25
179.65
-98.90
Jenna Rogers
GDC
26
173.95
-104.60
Emily Robinson
TD
27
167.15
-111.40
Emma Murray
FLDT
28
158.65
-119.90
Brylee Boutin
TCD
29
154.60
-123.95
Erinlyn Tirado
JDC
30
125.90
-152.65
Colette Bell
TDC
31
117.95
-160.60
Daniella Levitis
PCD
32
86.55
-192.00
14-15 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Aliyah Watson
FLDT
1
336.85
0.00
Kara Holt
YCFT
2
272.90
-63.95
Alexandra Rosewicz
YCFT
3
264.00
-72.85
Ali Giuliani
YCFT
4
257.45
-79.40
Megan Ewoldt
JDC
5
220.85
-116.00
Olivia Seminara
JDC
6
214.15
-122.70
Sydney Bluestein
U
7
211.50
-125.35
Chrismon Clark
U
8
209.80
-127.05
Aubrey Quintanilla
FLDT
9
203.95
-132.90
Courtney Russo
YCFT
10
198.90
-137.95
Noa Miller
JDC
11
196.90
-139.95
Shiraz Shiff
FLDT
12
179.25
-157.60
Penelope Jacobson
CORA
13
168.70
-168.15
16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Opt.1st)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Abby Gardner
ADA
1
434.15
0.00
Emily Pfeiffer
TD
2
415.50
-18.65
Johanna Holloway
FLDT
3
404.20
-29.95
Maggie Merriman
YCFT
4
397.90
-36.25
Ellie Crump
ADA
5
392.15
-42.00
Sarah Rousseau
YCFT
6
391.25
-42.90
Victoria Moretti
YCFT
7
377.45
-56.70
Keegan Fluharty
NFD
8
366.75
-67.40
Kate Mccahan
ADA
9
358.05
-76.10
Emily Ann Wolfson
MOSS
10
357.75
-76.40
Emma Whitner
YCFT
11
345.30
-88.85
Megan Galbreath
FLDT
12
344.00
-90.15
Juliette Pozzuoli
PCD
13
342.55
-91.60
Lauren Snider
YCFT
14
341.40
-92.75
Lillian Schneider
TD
15
341.10
-93.05
Rachel Renner
MAD
16
340.30
-93.85
Mikayla Martin
NFD
17
334.15
-100.00
Kelliann Howell
MOSS
18
328.75
-105.40
Addison Kelly
GDC
19
323.00
-111.15
Kaleigh Dundov
CORA
20
313.35
-120.80
Jesstina Farrell
ACDJ
21
309.50
-124.65
Ishani Singh
PCD
22
307.00
-127.15
Rainey Vause
TDC
23
293.90
-140.25
Margaret Barnhorst
ACDJ
24
293.80
-140.35
Olivia Wilson
JDC
25
293.50
-140.65
Darien Wallace
CORA
26
283.55
-150.60
Lauren Henderson
GDC
27
265.95
-168.20
Sara Rogers
GDC
28
148.50
-285.65
Emma Kraeger
FLDT
29
145.55
-288.60
Katelyn Knight
U
30
144.10
-290.05
Carson Bronnenberg
PCD
31
143.70
-290.45
Devan Curry
MAD
32
143.30
-290.85
Amber Brickey
WFLA
33
137.40
-296.75
Markiyah Davis
GDC
34
137.30
-296.85
Morgan Sawyer
NFD
35
137.00
-297.15
Emilee Hagerman
ADA
36
135.20
-298.95
Nina Fink
YCFT
37
134.20
-299.95
Jordan Taylor
ACDJ
38
132.50
-301.65
Sasha Perry
NFD
39
127.25
-306.90
Ambria D'Alonzo
GDC
40
121.35
-312.80
Fontaine Scherer
NFD
41
118.10
-316.05
Olivia Ricard
U
42
110.40
-323.75
Julia Wortman
CORA
43
110.15
-324.00
Alyssa Duyvelaar
FLDT
44
102.00
-332.15
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Bennett Greene
TD
1
213.40
0.00
Aiden Sadler
TCD
2
200.80
-12.60
Bo Bridges
MOSS
3
191.15
-22.25
Quinn Feerick-hillenbrand
CORA
4
177.20
-36.20
Jet Geovanni
MOSS
5
152.85
-60.55
Adam Shiff
FLDT
6
137.25
-76.15
Drew Martin
TCD
7
121.45
-91.95
Maxwell Shaver
TDC
8
117.90
-95.50
Allen Levitis
PCD
9
113.45
-99.95
Nikolai Stump
GLAD
10
97.25
-116.15
12-13 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kevin Mendez
PCD
1
340.85
0.00
Carson Tyler
MOSS
2
318.35
-22.50
Denny Gulia Janovski
FLDT
3
308.70
-32.15
Timothy Fagan
MOSS
4
308.65
-32.20
Elijah Klier
JDC
5
286.70
-54.15
Nolan Lewis
MOSS
6
259.30
-81.55
Jackson Greene
TD
7
211.10
-129.75
Ryan Lord
SC
8
206.15
-134.70
Christian Custodio
CORA
9
188.45
-152.40
14-15 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jonathan Geraghty
CORA
1
397.05
0.00
Tyler Coffey
JDC
2
349.90
-47.15
Peter Smithson
GDC
3
344.70
-52.35
Caleb Schoenewolff
CORA
4
338.15
-58.90
Nicholas Cassell
TD
5
327.05
-70.00
Dillon Richardson
TD
6
324.65
-72.40
Taj Cole
TDC
7
321.45
-75.60
Jacob Reasor
TD
8
291.55
-105.50
Garrett Greene
TD
9
272.00
-125.05
Ryan Mckeown
SC
10
262.95
-134.10
Matthew Bretscher
TD
11
223.85
-173.20
16-18 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Zachary Allen
FLDT
1
550.65
0.00
Chase Lane
MOSS
2
508.45
-42.20
Luke McDivitt
SC
3
446.95
-103.70
Grant Summers
ADA
4
445.70
-104.95
Lyle Hayes-Macaluso
FLDT
5
435.40
-115.25
Parker Hardigree
MOSS
6
426.70
-123.95
Conner Pruitt
U
7
405.00
-145.65
Jacob Siler
TD
8
395.95
-154.70
Walker Lewis
MOSS
9
386.10
-164.55
Devin Nugent
FLDT
10
385.30
-165.35
Keegan Richardson
TD
11
385.20
-165.45
Max Jenkins
WFLA
12
375.75
-174.90
Luke Stivers
FLDT
13
365.95
-184.70
Santiago Morales
ADA
14
361.70
-188.95
Hudson Coldren
PCD
15
358.00
-192.65
Hunter Seibert
ADA
16
336.30
-214.35
Tony Stewart
ADA
17
332.45
-218.20
Josh Getty
MAD
18
329.60
-221.05
Jawone Blankenship
PCD
19
328.35
-222.30
Addison Cochran
MAD
20
321.85
-228.80
Kyle Hudon
MAD
21
321.35
-229.30
Nathan Howze
ACDJ
22
320.65
-230.00
Dane Gailitis
PCD
23
319.45
-231.20
Adam Brooks
GDC
24
317.70
-232.95
Torry Wagner
TDC
25
307.95
-242.70
Gillem Mcmillan
TD
26
287.85
-262.80
Alex Hofstetter
CORA
27
274.25
-276.40
Connor Dietrich
CORA
28
271.65
-279.00
Marshall Seguin
TCD
29
257.75
-292.90
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Antonina Harned
YCFT
1
211.10
0.00
Lanie Gutch
YCFT
2
210.55
-0.55
Ruth Mccranie
MOSS
3
199.65
-11.45
Kaylee Bishop
CORA
4
167.95
-43.15
Campbell Long
U
5
162.90
-48.20
Carolyne Turner
MOSS
6
152.25
-58.85
Caraline Debock
JDC
7
150.55
-60.55
Maliea Lujan
YCFT
8
148.90
-62.20
Samantha Collie
SEAH
9
144.30
-66.80
Ann Taylor
MOSS
10
141.65
-69.45
Danielle Garrecht
JDC
11
138.75
-72.35
Josie Greene
TD
12
134.65
-76.45
Rin Drudge
GDC
13
131.90
-79.20
Jewelia Chambers
MOSS
14
131.40
-79.70
Tyus Dekle
GDC
15
123.15
-87.95
Anabelle Brooks
MOSS
16
115.45
-95.65
Sophia Cavaretta
PCD
17
115.35
-95.75
Sophia Stamm
ADA
18
115.20
-95.90
Madison Okon
CORA
19
105.45
-105.65
Kate Jimmerson
MOSS
20
97.25
-113.85
Savanna Benton
PCD
21
95.20
-115.90
Kyla Gilbert
TDC
22
92.95
-118.15
12-13 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Sophie Verzyl
SC
1
258.65
0.00
Amy Wotovich
WFLA
2
256.40
-2.25
Chloe Bishop
CORA
3
251.40
-7.25
Olivia Rosen
CORA
4
250.50
-8.15
Hannah Stumpf
ADA
5
242.55
-16.10
Jordan Avery
MOSS
6
236.75
-21.90
Nicole Lerner
YCFT
7
236.60
-22.05
Aubrey Grainger
U
8
233.90
-24.75
Elizabeth Kaye
ADA
9
232.60
-26.05
Christina Hilton
FLDT
10
230.80
-27.85
Carina Lumia
WFLA
11
222.35
-36.30
Abigale White
MOSS
12
221.10
-37.55
Sophia Kraft
ADA
13
215.30
-43.35
Julia Herring
ADA
14
214.95
-43.70
Shannon Feerick-Hillenbrand
CORA
15
212.85
-45.80
Elizabeth Isenhour
YCFT
16
208.75
-49.90
Leila Glowka
JDC
17
197.45
-61.20
Haley Fekete
JDC
18
187.50
-71.15
Kacie Dannolfo
JDC
19
180.90
-77.75
Cecilia Bodon
YCFT
20
180.25
-78.40
Elise Grissom
PCD
21
178.55
-80.10
Jenna Rogers
GDC
22
177.55
-81.10
Isabella Distefano
ACDJ
23
174.90
-83.75
Brenna Burns
TDC
24
174.75
-83.90
Emma Murray
FLDT
25
171.00
-87.65
Avery Fassnacht
ADA
26
160.70
-97.95
Delaney Dobbs
MAD
27
143.95
-114.70
Colette Bell
TDC
28
136.90
-121.75
Emily Robinson
TD
29
135.95
-122.70
14-15 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Aliyah Watson
FLDT
1
309.30
0.00
Alexandra Rosewicz
YCFT
2
303.25
-6.05
Kara Holt
YCFT
3
283.65
-25.65
Samantha Carmon
ADA
4
272.20
-37.10
Chrismon Clark
U
5
268.90
-40.40
Olivia Seminara
JDC
6
263.70
-45.60
Lauren Davis
ADA
7
261.35
-47.95
Faith Newton
MAD
8
260.95
-48.35
Sydney Bluestein
U
9
257.40
-51.90
Lillian Fagan
MOSS
10
252.55
-56.75
Ali Giuliani
YCFT
11
251.05
-58.25
Noa Miller
JDC
12
249.10
-60.20
Ashley Garcia
YCFT
13
248.95
-60.35
Megan Ewoldt
JDC
14
245.25
-64.05
Courtney Russo
YCFT
15
238.75
-70.55
Penelope Jacobson
CORA
16
231.80
-77.50
Julianna Debock
JDC
17
228.90
-80.40
Ellie Heim
JDC
18
224.30
-85.00
Cameron Kingston
YCFT
19
213.85
-95.45
Shiraz Shiff
FLDT
20
212.35
-96.95
Aubrey Quintanilla
FLDT
21
211.55
-97.75
Gabreella Ibanez
YCFT
22
205.00
-104.30
Lainey Mitelman
ADA
23
198.40
-110.90
Isabella Grayson
MOSS
24
171.75
-137.55
Hannah Torres
JDC
25
153.90
-155.40
Alexandra Iglesias
U
26
147.95
-161.35
16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Opt.1st)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Maggie Merriman
YCFT
1
481.05
0.00
Johanna Holloway
FLDT
2
461.95
-19.10
Victoria Moretti
YCFT
3
459.35
-21.70
Mya Kraeger
FLDT
4
445.80
-35.25
Ellie Crump
ADA
5
405.95
-75.10
Sarah Rousseau
YCFT
6
403.75
-77.30
Emily Pfeiffer
TD
7
389.60
-91.45
Emma Whitner
YCFT
8
387.95
-93.10
Amber Brickey
WFLA
9
382.50
-98.55
Kelliann Howell
MOSS
10
379.05
-102.00
Lauren Snider
YCFT
11
376.25
-104.80
Ishani Singh
PCD
12
369.05
-112.00
Margaret Barnhorst
ACDJ
13
362.65
-118.40
Abby Gardner
ADA
14
361.20
-119.85
Emma Kraeger
FLDT
15
359.75
-121.30
Mikayla Martin
NFD
16
358.15
-122.90
Rachel Renner
MAD
17
356.30
-124.75
Nina Fink
YCFT
18
353.40
-127.65
Kate Mccahan
ADA
19
349.45
-131.60
Keegan Fluharty
NFD
20
335.20
-145.85
Nicole Stambo
WFLA
21
333.05
-148.00
Kaleigh Dundov
CORA
22
327.35
-153.70
Addison Kelly
GDC
23
325.40
-155.65
Olivia Wilson
JDC
24
315.70
-165.35
Katelyn Knight
GDC
25
311.85
-169.20
Julia Wortman
CORA
26
300.60
-180.45
Devan Curry
MAD
27
297.80
-183.25
Megan Galbreath
FLDT
28
162.85
-318.20
Morgan Sawyer
NFD
29
148.70
-332.35
Emilee Hagerman
ADA
30
146.75
-334.30
Lillian Schneider
TD
31
133.50
-347.55
Olivia Ricard
U
32
132.55
-348.50
Fontaine Scherer
NFD
33
126.55
-354.50
Sara Rogers
GDC
34
119.25
-361.80
Sasha Perry
NFD
35
119.15
-361.90
Carson Bronnenberg
PCD
36
103.00
-378.05
Rainey Vause
TDC
37
37.20
-443.85
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Aiden Sadler
TCD
1
230.80
0.00
Bennett Greene
TD
2
224.85
-5.95
Quinn Feerick-hillenbrand
CORA
3
167.90
-62.90
Bo Bridges
MOSS
4
165.70
-65.10
Jet Geovanni
MOSS
5
148.00
-82.80
Adam Shiff
FLDT
6
144.80
-86.00
Maxwell Shaver
TDC
7
110.55
-120.25
Nikolai Stump
GLAD
8
93.85
-136.95
12-13 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kevin Mendez
PCD
1
325.75
0.00
Denny Gulia Janovski
FLDT
2
295.75
-30.00
Carson Tyler
MOSS
3
259.05
-66.70
Nolan Lewis
MOSS
4
251.70
-74.05
Timothy Fagan
MOSS
5
244.75
-81.00
Elijah Klier
JDC
6
227.95
-97.80
Jackson Greene
TD
7
210.15
-115.60
Christian Torres
JDC
8
204.50
-121.25
Christian Custodio
CORA
9
196.65
-129.10
Ryan Lord
SC
10
195.40
-130.35
14-15 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Caleb Schoenewolff
CORA
1
341.70
0.00
Peter Smithson
GDC
2
314.60
-27.10
Jonathan Geraghty
CORA
3
311.70
-30.00
Taj Cole
TDC
4
310.25
-31.45
Dillon Richardson
TD
5
307.80
-33.90
Tyler Coffey
JDC
6
286.85
-54.85
Garrett Greene
TD
7
276.70
-65.00
Jacob Reasor
TD
8
265.85
-75.85
Nicholas Cassell
TD
9
262.35
-79.35
16-18 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Zachary Allen
FLDT
1
592.40
0.00
Grant Summers
ADA
2
533.15
-59.25
Jacob Siler
TD
3
532.70
-59.70
Parker Hardigree
MOSS
4
490.55
-101.85
Chase Lane
MOSS
5
484.05
-108.35
Keegan Richardson
TD
6
483.95
-108.45
Luke McDivitt
SC
7
436.25
-156.15
Max Jenkins
WFLA
8
432.15
-160.25
Walker Lewis
MOSS
9
431.95
-160.45
Conner Pruitt
U
10
427.50
-164.90
Lyle Hayes-Macaluso
FLDT
11
407.75
-184.65
Devin Nugent
FLDT
12
398.05
-194.35
Josh Getty
MAD
13
385.35
-207.05
Hudson Coldren
PCD
14
363.50
-228.90
Santiago Morales
ADA
15
354.80
-237.60
Tony Stewart
ADA
16
348.65
-243.75
Gillem Mcmillan
TD
17
345.60
-246.80
Torry Wagner
TDC
18
344.20
-248.20
Hunter Seibert
ADA
19
343.95
-248.45
Jawone Blankenship
PCD
20
328.60
-263.80
Adam Brooks
GDC
21
327.30
-265.10
Kyle Hudon
MAD
22
323.65
-268.75
Luke Stivers
FLDT
22
323.65
-268.75
Addison Cochran
MAD
24
320.20
-272.20
Dane Gailitis
PCD
25
286.90
-305.50
Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC