Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 790,015  Dive Scores: 5,320,590  Judge Scores: 24,317,481 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2015 USA Diving FINA World Championships Individual Trials
Date: May 15, 2015 to May 17, 2015


Senior Men Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

David BoudiaBOIL11544.050.00
David DinsmoreU21353.55-190.50
Steele JohnsonPUR31341.30-202.75
Zachary CooperRIP41210.35-333.70
Addison BoschultU5885.20-658.85
Toby Stanley - - ScratchedU6745.65-798.40

Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC