Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 790,292  Dive Scores: 5,321,558  Judge Scores: 24,322,346 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2015 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
Date: Apr 24, 2015 to Apr 26, 2015


14-15 Girls 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Johanna HollowayFLDT1399.600.00
Grace CableYCFT2393.95-5.65
Maggie MerrimanYCFT3371.80-27.80
Sarah RousseauYCFT4355.40-44.20
Emily Ann WolfsonMOSS5339.50-60.10
Aliyah WatsonFLDT6338.50-61.10
Alexandra RosewiczYCFT7326.40-73.20
Ishani SinghPCD8303.05-96.55
Keegan FluhartyU9301.55-98.05
Madeline PfaffMDC10286.50-113.10
Haley TomlinsonMDC11266.35-133.25
Lillian FaganMOSS12261.25-138.35
Kara HoltYCFT13261.15-138.45
Ali GiulianiYCFT14260.80-138.80
Dorothy ShapiroMDC15255.15-144.45
Rainey VauseTDC16254.60-145.00
Kaleigh DundovCORA17250.20-149.40
Naomi DouekMDC18245.15-154.45
Eleanor McgrathMDC19240.20-159.40
Taylor BrittainFLDT20237.40-162.20
Olya KislovskiyMDC21230.35-169.25
Morgan SawyerU22226.10-173.50
Abbey MaloneMDC23226.05-173.55
Fontaine SchererACDJ24202.00-197.60
Teresa FondoTDC25194.70-204.90
Shiraz ShiffPCD26183.65-215.95

Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC