Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 509,944  Dive Scores: 3,442,211  Judge Scores: 16,238,761 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: Minnesota Challenge Invitational
Date: Feb 7, 2015 to Feb 7, 2015


Men 3m Championship (6 Dives)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Matt BarnardUMIN1364.550.00
Dylan ZoeUMIN2353.20-11.35
Manny PollardUMIN3351.65-12.90
Nicholas RodriguezUMIN4329.95-34.60
Connor FlorandSDSU5304.45-60.10
Erik LarsenUMIN6299.35-65.20
Noah BatenhorstSDSU7275.75-88.80
Parker BrownSDSU8275.45-89.10
Daniel MonaghanUMIN9247.05-117.50
Scott HodgsonSOCO10226.55-138.00
Skiah Garde GarciaHAMU11210.15-154.40
Matthew MoylanUWEC12178.50-186.05
Sean CloghessyUWSP13174.80-189.75
Christopher SovaHAMU14153.70-210.85
Shay MaloneyUWSP15131.65-232.90
Dakota VininskyGADC16126.10-238.45
Deavonte SmithUWSP17122.90-241.65

Copyright © 2004 - 2018 Meet Control LLC