Please wait while this page loads.
Dive Sheets: 784,053 Dive Scores: 5,280,237 Judge Scores: 24,125,633 and counting!!!
About Us
Contact Us
Meets
Upcoming
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
USA Diving
Current
Past Results & Photos
2024
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maryland Public Secondary Schools Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Virginia Independent Schools Athletic Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
YMCA
2023
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Country Club Swim and Dive Association
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
YMCA
2022
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
YMCA
2021
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2020
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF North Coast
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2019
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Alaska High School Activities Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2018
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
College Club Swimming and Diving
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Hidden Hollow Swim Club
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2017
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Illinois High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Wyoming High School Activities Association
YMCA
2016
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2015
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Ohio High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2014
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Central Illinois Country Club Association
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Federation of Gay Games
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Nevada Interscholastic Athletics Association
New England Prep School Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
North Dakota High School Activities Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2013
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2012
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2011
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
YMCA
2010
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
YMCA
2009
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
YMCA
2008
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Svensk Simidrott
USA Diving
2007
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Arizona Interscholastic Association
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Michigan Interscholastic Swim Coach Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2006
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
FINA Master
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
2005
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2004
USA Diving
Find
DD
Dive
Diver, Coach, or Judge
Team
Pool
DiveMeets Rankings
Compare Divers
RSS Feed
Software
Help & FAQs
Login
Get a DiveMeets ID
English
|
Español
Results
Meet:
Campeonato Nacional de Invierno Infantil 2012
Date:
Feb 2, 2012 to Feb 5, 2012
Grupo C Damas Trampolin 3m (12-13)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Alejandra Estrella Madrigal
NL
1
125.35
0.00
Paola Pineda_vazquez
VER
2
120.30
-5.05
Emily Rachel Partida
DF
3
108.15
-17.20
Alondra Zermeno Loera
NL
4
107.70
-17.65
Ana Celaya Hernadez
NL
5
107.40
-17.95
Yanira Covarrubias Castillo
JAL
6
107.25
-18.10
Maria Lopez Mejia
JAL
7
105.90
-19.45
Viviana Del_angel_peniche
VER
8
105.00
-20.35
Maria Gutierrez
GTO
9
104.40
-20.95
Alma Gonzalez
JAL
10
102.60
-22.75
Irlanda Hernandez Nicasio
GTO
11
101.35
-24.00
Ximena Lechuga Gonzalez
BC
12
97.30
-28.05
Joselin Moreno
JAL
13
97.20
-28.15
Arlette Sarai Ramirez Zepeda
UNAM
14
96.90
-28.45
Ana Melendez
JAL
15
93.90
-31.45
Katia Lopez Gonzalez
NL
16
91.30
-34.05
Gabriela Agundez Garcia
BCS
17
89.65
-35.70
Ana Peraza
EMEX
18
84.25
-41.10
Michel Aceves Flores
IMSS
19
81.50
-43.85
Brenda Vidal Torres
JAL
20
80.00
-45.35
Joselyn Avila Garcia
GTO
21
79.05
-46.30
Mariela Payan Soto
JAL
22
76.35
-49.00
Marlene Oviedo Hernandez
NL
23
75.50
-49.85
Denisse Terrones_solano
VER
24
74.80
-50.55
Katia Otanez Sanchez
VER
25
73.85
-51.50
Brenda Solis
GTO
26
70.35
-55.00
Anapaola Flores_prieto
VER
27
70.10
-55.25
Karla Arce Ruiz
DF
28
69.75
-55.60
Marisa Lopez Elenes
NL
29
69.25
-56.10
Dacia Valeria Mendoza Lopez
DF
30
69.15
-56.20
Yan Karina Pintor Soria
DF
31
64.60
-60.75
Mar Escamilla Islas
JAL
32
63.80
-61.55
Paulina Aranzazu Lopez
GTO
33
61.20
-64.15
Alejandra Nunez Raya
DF
34
59.45
-65.90
Nancy Hernandez
DF
35
54.40
-70.95
Zaida. Calvillo Rodriguez
AGS
36
54.20
-71.15
Andrea Arechiga Peniche
DF
37
51.55
-73.80
Melissa Trujillo San Vicente
DF
38
50.75
-74.60
Michelle Calzada Montes
GTO
39
47.30
-78.05
Shantal Mariana Bravo Gonzalez
DF
40
46.50
-78.85
Melissa Franco Padilla
JAL
41
22.80
-102.55
Grupo C Damas Trampolin 3m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Alejandra Estrella Madrigal
NL
1
249.85
0.00
Maria Lopez Mejia
JAL
2
240.75
-9.10
Ana Celaya Hernadez
NL
3
233.70
-16.15
Paola Pineda_vazquez
VER
4
232.90
-16.95
Maria Gutierrez
GTO
5
232.20
-17.65
Alma Gonzalez
JAL
6
225.90
-23.95
Joselin Moreno
JAL
7
225.55
-24.30
Ximena Lechuga Gonzalez
BC
8
224.05
-25.80
Yanira Covarrubias Castillo
JAL
9
213.65
-36.20
Irlanda Hernandez Nicasio
GTO
10
201.90
-47.95
Emily Rachel Partida
DF
11
199.40
-50.45
Alondra Zermeno Loera
NL
12
195.35
-54.50
Arlette Sarai Ramirez Zepeda
UNAM
13
194.85
-55.00
Viviana Del_angel_peniche
VER
14
194.20
-55.65
Grupo C Damas Trampolin 3m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Maria Lopez Mejia
JAL
1
263.40
0.00
Maria Gutierrez
GTO
2
255.45
-7.95
Ana Celaya Hernadez
NL
3
246.05
-17.35
Alma Gonzalez
JAL
4
239.20
-24.20
Joselin Moreno
JAL
5
236.60
-26.80
Paola Pineda_vazquez
VER
6
230.80
-32.60
Alejandra Estrella Madrigal
NL
7
229.75
-33.65
Ximena Lechuga Gonzalez
BC
8
215.00
-48.40
Grupo C Varones Plataforma (12-13)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Marcelo Ramon Gutierrez
NL
1
139.45
0.00
Grisha Siloe Martinez Cabral
EMEX
2
137.00
-2.45
Cuitlahuac Medina Reynaga
JAL
3
133.50
-5.95
Humberto Bermeo
JAL
4
118.05
-21.40
Uziel Ibarra Quevedo
JAL
5
111.70
-27.75
Diego Rizo Rivero
DF
6
107.55
-31.90
Suridday Ramos
GTO
7
106.50
-32.95
Daniel Gomez Ortega
JAL
8
106.40
-33.05
Enrique Malpica_jorge
VER
9
91.55
-47.90
Roger Lucach_albuerne
VER
10
89.65
-49.80
Israel Zavaleta Cepeda
EMEX
11
88.80
-50.65
Saulo Alvarez Saldana
JAL
12
85.00
-54.45
Angel Ojeda Dominguez
BCS
13
83.30
-56.15
Alberto Pacheco Marquez
DF
14
73.85
-65.60
Luis Alberto Herrera Loza
DF
15
73.25
-66.20
Emmanuel Reyez Diaz
QROO
16
70.55
-68.90
Diego Gutierrez
JAL
17
68.40
-71.05
Adrek Gil Alonso
DF
18
63.20
-76.25
Jairo Martinez
BCS
19
61.90
-77.55
Sebastian Pulido Acero
DF
20
51.40
-88.05
Braulio Chacon Cruz
COL
21
49.95
-89.50
Jeffrey Lerma, Vargas
NL
22
35.40
-104.05
Hector Elias Villa
COL
23
34.80
-104.65
Grupo C Varones Plataforma (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Marcelo Ramon Gutierrez
NL
1
284.05
0.00
Cuitlahuac Medina Reynaga
JAL
2
282.75
-1.30
Grisha Siloe Martinez Cabral
EMEX
3
282.65
-1.40
Humberto Bermeo
JAL
4
249.55
-34.50
Suridday Ramos
GTO
5
246.85
-37.20
Uziel Ibarra Quevedo
JAL
6
223.60
-60.45
Angel Ojeda Dominguez
BCS
7
220.35
-63.70
Diego Rizo Rivero
DF
8
219.70
-64.35
Daniel Gomez Ortega
JAL
9
213.30
-70.75
Saulo Alvarez Saldana
JAL
10
204.90
-79.15
Israel Zavaleta Cepeda
EMEX
11
196.30
-87.75
Roger Lucach_albuerne
VER
12
177.90
-106.15
Enrique Malpica_jorge
VER
13
175.65
-108.40
Alberto Pacheco Marquez
DF
14
142.50
-141.55
Grupo C Varones Plataforma (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Cuitlahuac Medina Reynaga
JAL
1
292.55
0.00
Marcelo Ramon Gutierrez
NL
2
278.80
-13.75
Humberto Bermeo
JAL
3
263.00
-29.55
Angel Ojeda Dominguez
BCS
4
254.30
-38.25
Suridday Ramos
GTO
5
254.15
-38.40
Grisha Siloe Martinez Cabral
EMEX
6
247.85
-44.70
Uziel Ibarra Quevedo
JAL
7
226.95
-65.60
Diego Rizo Rivero
DF
8
216.40
-76.15
Grupo D Varones Trampolin 1m (9-11)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Randal Willars Valdez
BC
1
133.65
0.00
Jonathan Juarez
JAL
2
97.20
-36.45
Yolotl Martinez Cabral
EMEX
3
96.30
-37.35
Brian Medina
JAL
4
95.45
-38.20
Nahum Hernandez Ramirez
DF
5
92.15
-41.50
Ezequiel Rodriguez Hernandez
EMEX
6
90.15
-43.50
Sergio Nunez
JAL
7
87.90
-45.75
Abraham Bermeo Gonzalez
JAL
8
83.50
-50.15
Hugo Marin_mata
VER
9
81.10
-52.55
Fabian Lara Gonzalez
JAL
10
80.00
-53.65
Brandon Hernandez Gonzalez
EMEX
11
78.50
-55.15
Bryan Santiesteban
JAL
12
77.75
-55.90
Kevin Berlin_reyes
VER
13
77.00
-56.65
Marco Cen Cen
YUC
14
76.60
-57.05
Oskcar Hernandez Guillen
BC
15
76.40
-57.25
Mario Fernandez
JAL
16
74.45
-59.20
Rodrigo Romero Aguayo
EMEX
17
72.70
-60.95
Luis Briseno Padilla
JAL
18
72.45
-61.20
Axel Reyna
DF
19
71.90
-61.75
Fernando Mena_zamudio
VER
20
71.30
-62.35
Ramon Vazquez
JAL
20
71.30
-62.35
Gael Castaneda Oviedo
NL
22
71.10
-62.55
Axcel Hernandez
GTO
23
69.60
-64.05
Jorge Gutierre Caballero
YUC
24
69.20
-64.45
Rodrigo Mendez Ramos
BC
25
67.60
-66.05
Josue Godinez Anacleto
JAL
26
65.05
-68.60
Andres Zavala
JAL
27
64.50
-69.15
Juan Cervera Madera
YUC
28
63.80
-69.85
Aaron Cortes Brandi
NL
29
63.25
-70.40
Eduardo De La Mora Neuenschwander
BCS
30
63.05
-70.60
Fernando Morales Jimenez
DF
31
63.00
-70.65
Hector Trevino Gonzalez
NL
32
62.50
-71.15
Oscar Romo Rocha
SON
33
62.10
-71.55
Ariel Juarez Vergara
VER
34
61.90
-71.75
Edrick Cordero Perez
QROO
35
61.80
-71.85
Jesus Mondragon
EMEX
36
61.75
-71.90
Alan Pacheco Marquez
DF
36
61.75
-71.90
Uriel Navaes G.
JAL
38
60.80
-72.85
Angel Perez Gallegos
IMSS
39
60.50
-73.15
Carlos Castro Milon
BCS
40
60.30
-73.35
Fernando Viveros Jimenez
COL
41
59.90
-73.75
Danyael Miguel Alcaraz
IMSS
42
59.45
-74.20
Enrique Roldan Mariscal
COL
43
56.40
-77.25
Luis Rivera
SON
44
55.45
-78.20
Vicente Garibay Lijanova
DF
45
55.35
-78.30
Uriel Zumaya Amador
DF
46
54.75
-78.90
Julio Cobarrubias
BCS
47
53.45
-80.20
Emanuel Morales
DF
48
52.55
-81.10
Diego RamÃrez Mejia
JAL
49
51.95
-81.70
Angeles Garcia Angeles Garcia
JAL
50
50.40
-83.25
Carlos Ortega Galeana
DF
51
48.70
-84.95
Hernan Hernandez Cuevas
YUC
52
48.00
-85.65
Enrique Uribe Soto
DF
53
47.80
-85.85
Marco Seballos Rocha
SON
54
47.65
-86.00
Andrew Williams Ponce
DF
55
46.95
-86.70
Ramon Zaizar Graillet
QROO
56
44.70
-88.95
Gael Garcia Trasvina
JAL
57
44.00
-89.65
Andros Alvarado Aranda
DF
58
43.65
-90.00
Rodrigo Olalde Gutierrez
PUE
59
42.60
-91.05
Irvin Rosas Saucedo
QROO
60
42.10
-91.55
Cesar Terrones_solano
VER
61
41.00
-92.65
Atzin Fortis_perez
VER
62
39.65
-94.00
Jesus Aceves Flores
IMSS
63
23.90
-109.75
Fernando Pedroza Rodriguez
COL
64
12.90
-120.75
Grupo D Varones Trampolin 1m (9-11)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Randal Willars Valdez
BC
1
239.40
0.00
Brian Medina
JAL
2
183.55
-55.85
Jonathan Juarez
JAL
3
179.85
-59.55
Nahum Hernandez Ramirez
DF
4
177.90
-61.50
Yolotl Martinez Cabral
EMEX
5
173.40
-66.00
Sergio Nunez
JAL
6
166.40
-73.00
Ezequiel Rodriguez Hernandez
EMEX
7
164.05
-75.35
Abraham Bermeo Gonzalez
JAL
8
161.90
-77.50
Fabian Lara Gonzalez
JAL
9
158.15
-81.25
Kevin Berlin_reyes
VER
10
153.40
-86.00
Bryan Santiesteban
JAL
10
153.40
-86.00
Hugo Marin_mata
VER
12
146.40
-93.00
Brandon Hernandez Gonzalez
EMEX
13
144.10
-95.30
Marco Cen Cen
YUC
14
140.10
-99.30
Grupo D Varones Trampolin 1m (9-11)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Randal Willars Valdez
BC
1
241.90
0.00
Abraham Bermeo Gonzalez
JAL
2
187.10
-54.80
Nahum Hernandez Ramirez
DF
3
186.40
-55.50
Jonathan Juarez
JAL
4
183.30
-58.60
Yolotl Martinez Cabral
EMEX
5
174.70
-67.20
Sergio Nunez
JAL
6
166.80
-75.10
Brian Medina
JAL
7
162.00
-79.90
Ezequiel Rodriguez Hernandez
EMEX
8
161.60
-80.30
Grupo C Damas Plataforma (12-13)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Gabriela Agundez Garcia
BCS
1
135.40
0.00
Katia Lopez Gonzalez
NL
2
131.90
-3.50
Maria Gutierrez
GTO
3
122.00
-13.40
Ana Celaya Hernadez
NL
4
120.55
-14.85
Maria Lopez Mejia
JAL
5
113.50
-21.90
Emily Rachel Partida
DF
6
108.50
-26.90
Paola Pineda_vazquez
VER
7
107.80
-27.60
Brenda Solis
GTO
8
106.20
-29.20
Joselin Moreno
JAL
9
104.30
-31.10
Alondra Zermeno Loera
NL
10
104.25
-31.15
Arlette Sarai Ramirez Zepeda
UNAM
11
102.50
-32.90
Ana Melendez
JAL
12
102.30
-33.10
Viviana Del_angel_peniche
VER
13
101.90
-33.50
Alma Gonzalez
JAL
14
99.35
-36.05
Ana Peraza
EMEX
15
99.10
-36.30
Yanira Covarrubias Castillo
JAL
16
98.25
-37.15
Brenda Vidal Torres
JAL
17
90.50
-44.90
Mar Escamilla Islas
JAL
18
90.00
-45.40
Irlanda Hernandez Nicasio
GTO
19
85.70
-49.70
Ximena Lechuga Gonzalez
BC
20
83.10
-52.30
Melissa Franco Padilla
JAL
21
82.60
-52.80
Alejandra Estrella Madrigal
NL
22
81.75
-53.65
Denisse Terrones_solano
VER
23
80.60
-54.80
Marisa Lopez Elenes
NL
24
79.60
-55.80
Paulina Aranzazu Lopez
GTO
25
77.50
-57.90
Dacia Valeria Mendoza Lopez
DF
26
76.95
-58.45
Katia Otanez Sanchez
VER
27
76.45
-58.95
Yan Karina Pintor Soria
DF
28
72.45
-62.95
Michel Aceves Flores
IMSS
29
70.00
-65.40
Marlene Oviedo Hernandez
NL
30
69.20
-66.20
Karla Arce Ruiz
DF
31
67.55
-67.85
Joselyn Avila Garcia
GTO
32
66.65
-68.75
Zaida. Calvillo Rodriguez
AGS
33
63.15
-72.25
Alejandra Nunez Raya
DF
34
56.90
-78.50
Michelle Calzada Montes
GTO
35
56.30
-79.10
Melissa Trujillo San Vicente
DF
36
41.85
-93.55
Grupo C Damas Plataforma (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Gabriela Agundez Garcia
BCS
1
238.05
0.00
Katia Lopez Gonzalez
NL
2
222.15
-15.90
Maria Gutierrez
GTO
3
215.55
-22.50
Ana Celaya Hernadez
NL
4
211.95
-26.10
Maria Lopez Mejia
JAL
5
205.00
-33.05
Alma Gonzalez
JAL
6
201.65
-36.40
Brenda Solis
GTO
7
197.45
-40.60
Viviana Del_angel_peniche
VER
8
181.80
-56.25
Alondra Zermeno Loera
NL
9
179.65
-58.40
Paola Pineda_vazquez
VER
10
178.75
-59.30
Emily Rachel Partida
DF
11
178.25
-59.80
Joselin Moreno
JAL
12
174.80
-63.25
Arlette Sarai Ramirez Zepeda
UNAM
13
170.90
-67.15
Ana Melendez
JAL
14
153.60
-84.45
Grupo C Damas Plataforma (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Gabriela Agundez Garcia
BCS
1
227.30
0.00
Maria Gutierrez
GTO
2
219.45
-7.85
Alma Gonzalez
JAL
3
214.70
-12.60
Ana Celaya Hernadez
NL
4
200.25
-27.05
Maria Lopez Mejia
JAL
5
197.25
-30.05
Viviana Del_angel_peniche
VER
6
190.85
-36.45
Brenda Solis
GTO
7
187.60
-39.70
Katia Lopez Gonzalez
NL
8
176.50
-50.80
Grupo C Varones Trampolin 1m (12-13)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Grisha Siloe Martinez Cabral
EMEX
1
126.60
0.00
Angel Ojeda Dominguez
BCS
2
117.30
-9.30
Cuitlahuac Medina Reynaga
JAL
3
103.15
-23.45
Humberto Bermeo
JAL
4
100.60
-26.00
Uziel Ibarra Quevedo
JAL
5
93.15
-33.45
Marcelo Ramon Gutierrez
NL
6
93.00
-33.60
Vasco Hernandez Rosado
DF
7
92.20
-34.40
Kevin Nunez
JAL
8
88.50
-38.10
Diego Gutierrez
JAL
9
88.20
-38.40
Daniel Gomez Ortega
JAL
10
87.80
-38.80
Saulo Alvarez Saldana
JAL
11
81.20
-45.40
Roger Lucach_albuerne
VER
12
80.90
-45.70
Israel Zavaleta Cepeda
EMEX
13
80.35
-46.25
Suridday Ramos
GTO
14
76.40
-50.20
Enrique Malpica_jorge
VER
15
75.90
-50.70
Alberto Pacheco Marquez
DF
16
74.80
-51.80
Jairo Martinez
BCS
17
64.80
-61.80
Axel Cruz Alvarez
DF
18
60.50
-66.10
Emmanuel Reyez Diaz
QROO
19
59.15
-67.45
Luis Alberto Herrera Loza
DF
20
54.00
-72.60
Sebastian Pulido Acero
DF
20
54.00
-72.60
Diego Caceres Zuniga
EMEX
22
48.50
-78.10
Hector Elias Villa
COL
23
48.05
-78.55
Jeffrey Lerma, Vargas
NL
24
47.45
-79.15
Braulio Chacon Cruz
COL
25
39.50
-87.10
Grupo C Varones Trampolin 1m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Grisha Siloe Martinez Cabral
EMEX
1
274.25
0.00
Angel Ojeda Dominguez
BCS
2
256.25
-18.00
Humberto Bermeo
JAL
3
243.65
-30.60
Cuitlahuac Medina Reynaga
JAL
4
238.60
-35.65
Marcelo Ramon Gutierrez
NL
5
228.15
-46.10
Suridday Ramos
GTO
6
211.30
-62.95
Vasco Hernandez Rosado
DF
7
210.60
-63.65
Saulo Alvarez Saldana
JAL
8
207.60
-66.65
Israel Zavaleta Cepeda
EMEX
9
205.00
-69.25
Diego Gutierrez
JAL
10
204.05
-70.20
Kevin Nunez
JAL
11
201.15
-73.10
Daniel Gomez Ortega
JAL
12
199.45
-74.80
Uziel Ibarra Quevedo
JAL
13
195.10
-79.15
Roger Lucach_albuerne
VER
14
186.10
-88.15
Grupo C Varones Trampolin 1m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Grisha Siloe Martinez Cabral
EMEX
1
263.85
0.00
Marcelo Ramon Gutierrez
NL
2
261.00
-2.85
Humberto Bermeo
JAL
3
247.85
-16.00
Angel Ojeda Dominguez
BCS
4
243.35
-20.50
Cuitlahuac Medina Reynaga
JAL
5
239.95
-23.90
Saulo Alvarez Saldana
JAL
6
212.20
-51.65
Suridday Ramos
GTO
7
202.10
-61.75
Vasco Hernandez Rosado
DF
8
201.60
-62.25
Grupo D Damas Trampolin 3m (9-11)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kenia Agundez Garcia
BCS
1
107.55
0.00
Arantza Perez
BC
2
101.90
-5.65
Aranza Vazquez Montano
BCS
3
99.90
-7.65
Fatima Otanez Sanchez
VER
4
99.10
-8.45
Yolotzin Castellanos Nando
JAL
5
98.35
-9.20
Melissa Mirafuentes Santillan
NL
6
96.30
-11.25
Cinthia Lopez Contreras
NL
7
95.85
-11.70
Danielle Macias Lopez
BC
8
92.90
-14.65
Estephani Rodriguez Angel
JAL
9
90.10
-17.45
Sofia Salas Ponce
BC
10
89.35
-18.20
Montserrat Gutierrez Lavenant
BC
11
88.90
-18.65
Andrea Caceres Zuniga
EMEX
12
87.65
-19.90
Nayeli Garcia
JAL
13
87.30
-20.25
Mirna Praxedis Segura
EMEX
14
87.25
-20.30
Paulina Hernandez Alvarez
GTO
15
85.55
-22.00
Alondra Franco
JAL
16
85.35
-22.20
Fernanda Larios
JAL
17
85.00
-22.55
Adriiel Neri
JAL
18
84.00
-23.55
Ana Garcia Martinez
NL
19
81.25
-26.30
Ana Flores Lechuga
NL
20
78.65
-28.90
Cinthya Montano Morgan
BCS
21
77.80
-29.75
Paulina Haro Arellano
BC
22
77.00
-30.55
Ana Gonzalez
JAL
23
76.00
-31.55
Valeria Hernandez Pacheco
BC
24
75.30
-32.25
Johana Rendon
GTO
25
74.95
-32.60
Valentina Lopez Arevalo
JAL
26
73.55
-34.00
Ximena Monserrat Garcia Lopez
GTO
27
71.05
-36.50
Frida Zuniga Guzman
JAL
28
71.00
-36.55
Danna Perez
JAL
29
70.15
-37.40
Sofia Gonzalez Tamez
NL
30
69.35
-38.20
Paulina Olivarez
JAL
31
68.30
-39.25
Dania Acosta Ramirez
GTO
32
68.20
-39.35
Laura Cisneros Navarro
JAL
33
67.80
-39.75
Katherine Gomez Aguilera
JAL
34
66.40
-41.15
Carolina Gonzalez Leal
NL
35
66.30
-41.25
America Martinez Sarmiento
QROO
36
65.40
-42.15
Alexa Marquez
JAL
37
64.20
-43.35
Scarlett Calderon Alejo
JAL
38
63.95
-43.60
Aranza Ramirez
GTO
38
63.95
-43.60
Vanessa Bermeo
JAL
40
63.45
-44.10
Sofia Gallo
GTO
41
61.80
-45.75
Eva Reyes
BC
42
60.85
-46.70
Valeria Plascencia Melgoza
JAL
43
58.35
-49.20
Kenia Rugerio
BC
44
58.30
-49.25
Diana Del Real Flores
BC
45
57.85
-49.70
Cristel Rivera
GTO
46
54.30
-53.25
Brisa Jimenez Ramos
DF
47
53.70
-53.85
Miranda Muro Moreno
JAL
48
53.30
-54.25
Liliana Gallardo-limon
GTO
49
52.60
-54.95
Dayan Franco
JAL
50
51.90
-55.65
Daniela Alderete Suarez
GTO
51
51.45
-56.10
Darinka 2 Velez Vicente
BCS
52
50.35
-57.20
Valeria Larios Moreno
JAL
53
50.30
-57.25
Eva PeÑa
GTO
54
49.10
-58.45
Mildred Morones
BC
55
47.20
-60.35
Sofia Perez
DF
56
46.25
-61.30
Alicia Zumaya Amador
DF
57
44.70
-62.85
Esmeralda De La Rosa Sevilla
GTO
58
42.30
-65.25
Pia Diankov Prado
EMEX
59
42.10
-65.45
Tania Contreras Meza
JAL
60
39.45
-68.10
Ashley Martinez Vargas
DF
61
34.50
-73.05
Sofia Aguirre Rosales
DF
62
30.15
-77.40
Zoraida Mena Zamudio
VER
63
24.00
-83.55
Grupo D Damas Trampolin 3m (9-11)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Arantza Perez
BC
1
169.15
0.00
Kenia Agundez Garcia
BCS
2
166.45
-2.70
Aranza Vazquez Montano
BCS
3
163.30
-5.85
Nayeli Garcia
JAL
4
161.35
-7.80
Cinthia Lopez Contreras
NL
5
153.90
-15.25
Melissa Mirafuentes Santillan
NL
6
152.45
-16.70
Sofia Salas Ponce
BC
7
152.05
-17.10
Montserrat Gutierrez Lavenant
BC
8
151.60
-17.55
Fatima Otanez Sanchez
VER
9
149.80
-19.35
Yolotzin Castellanos Nando
JAL
10
146.75
-22.40
Andrea Caceres Zuniga
EMEX
11
145.40
-23.75
Danielle Macias Lopez
BC
12
144.30
-24.85
Estephani Rodriguez Angel
JAL
13
143.40
-25.75
Mirna Praxedis Segura
EMEX
14
139.30
-29.85
Grupo D Damas Trampolin 3m (9-11)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Arantza Perez
BC
1
186.05
0.00
Nayeli Garcia
JAL
2
179.85
-6.20
Aranza Vazquez Montano
BCS
3
178.60
-7.45
Kenia Agundez Garcia
BCS
4
169.90
-16.15
Montserrat Gutierrez Lavenant
BC
5
169.85
-16.20
Cinthia Lopez Contreras
NL
6
164.25
-21.80
Sofia Salas Ponce
BC
7
151.85
-34.20
Melissa Mirafuentes Santillan
NL
8
145.80
-40.25
Grupo E Niños Trampolin 1m
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Rodolfo Vazquez Montano
BCS
1
46.35
0.00
Bryan Garcia
GTO
2
35.00
-11.35
Juan Gallardo Limon
GTO
3
34.40
-11.95
Rafael Aguilar Novelo
COL
4
33.40
-12.95
Carlos Martinez Vargas
DF
5
31.10
-15.25
Osmar Olvera
DF
6
27.20
-19.15
Amilcar Ruiz
COL
7
10.50
-35.85
Grupo E Niños Trampolin 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Rodolfo Vazquez Montano
BCS
1
100.85
0.00
Juan Gallardo Limon
GTO
2
93.85
-7.00
Bryan Garcia
GTO
3
83.30
-17.55
Carlos Martinez Vargas
DF
4
73.00
-27.85
Osmar Olvera
DF
5
63.50
-37.35
Rafael Aguilar Novelo
COL
6
51.90
-48.95
Amilcar Ruiz
COL
7
12.30
-88.55
Grupo E Niños Trampolin 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Rodolfo Vazquez Montano
BCS
1
100.85
0.00
Juan Gallardo Limon
GTO
2
93.85
-7.00
Bryan Garcia
GTO
3
83.30
-17.55
Carlos Martinez Vargas
DF
4
73.00
-27.85
Osmar Olvera
DF
5
63.50
-37.35
Rafael Aguilar Novelo
COL
6
51.90
-48.95
Amilcar Ruiz
COL
7
12.30
-88.55
Grupo C Damas Trampolin 1m (12-13)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Alma Gonzalez
JAL
1
120.75
0.00
Paola Pineda_vazquez
VER
2
108.85
-11.90
Maria Lopez Mejia
JAL
3
105.85
-14.90
Alejandra Estrella Madrigal
NL
4
101.55
-19.20
Viviana Del_angel_peniche
VER
5
101.30
-19.45
Gabriela Agundez Garcia
BCS
6
99.70
-21.05
Joselin Moreno
JAL
7
94.90
-25.85
Yanira Covarrubias Castillo
JAL
8
89.95
-30.80
Ana Melendez
JAL
9
88.95
-31.80
Mar Escamilla Islas
JAL
10
88.50
-32.25
Maria Gutierrez
GTO
11
87.75
-33.00
Ana Peraza
EMEX
12
85.35
-35.40
Arlette Sarai Ramirez Zepeda
UNAM
13
85.20
-35.55
Ana Celaya Hernadez
NL
14
83.90
-36.85
Brenda Solis
GTO
15
83.35
-37.40
Yan Karina Pintor Soria
DF
16
83.20
-37.55
Katia Otanez Sanchez
VER
17
81.95
-38.80
Brenda Vidal Torres
JAL
18
81.25
-39.50
Irlanda Hernandez Nicasio
GTO
19
80.20
-40.55
Emily Rachel Partida
DF
20
80.00
-40.75
Denisse Terrones_solano
VER
20
80.00
-40.75
Katia Lopez Gonzalez
NL
22
76.55
-44.20
Marlene Oviedo Hernandez
NL
23
73.55
-47.20
Melissa Franco Padilla
JAL
24
73.20
-47.55
Alondra Zermeno Loera
NL
25
71.50
-49.25
Ximena Lechuga Gonzalez
BC
26
69.50
-51.25
Paulina Aranzazu Lopez
GTO
27
69.10
-51.65
Joselyn Avila Garcia
GTO
28
67.10
-53.65
Dacia Valeria Mendoza Lopez
DF
29
66.20
-54.55
Mariela Payan Soto
JAL
30
64.15
-56.60
Andrea Arechiga Peniche
DF
31
63.20
-57.55
Valeria Diankov Prado
EMEX
32
61.20
-59.55
Michelle Calzada Montes
GTO
33
60.10
-60.65
Marisa Lopez Elenes
NL
34
59.60
-61.15
Brigida Ruiz Hernandez
COL
35
55.50
-65.25
Michel Aceves Flores
IMSS
36
55.40
-65.35
Shantal Mariana Bravo Gonzalez
DF
37
53.10
-67.65
Nancy Hernandez
DF
38
52.00
-68.75
Melissa Trujillo San Vicente
DF
39
51.40
-69.35
Alejandra Nunez Raya
DF
40
50.05
-70.70
Anapaola Flores_prieto
VER
41
49.60
-71.15
Karla Arce Ruiz
DF
42
46.90
-73.85
Zaida. Calvillo Rodriguez
AGS
43
42.80
-77.95
Grupo C Damas Trampolin 1m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Alma Gonzalez
JAL
1
236.70
0.00
Maria Lopez Mejia
JAL
2
234.65
-2.05
Alejandra Estrella Madrigal
NL
3
221.90
-14.80
Joselin Moreno
JAL
4
219.95
-16.75
Gabriela Agundez Garcia
BCS
5
217.60
-19.10
Paola Pineda_vazquez
VER
6
217.10
-19.60
Viviana Del_angel_peniche
VER
7
214.75
-21.95
Ana Celaya Hernadez
NL
8
208.10
-28.60
Maria Gutierrez
GTO
9
200.85
-35.85
Mar Escamilla Islas
JAL
10
196.15
-40.55
Yanira Covarrubias Castillo
JAL
11
195.95
-40.75
Arlette Sarai Ramirez Zepeda
UNAM
12
195.50
-41.20
Ana Peraza
EMEX
13
184.15
-52.55
Ana Melendez
JAL
14
178.35
-58.35
Grupo C Damas Trampolin 1m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Alma Gonzalez
JAL
1
349.60
0.00
Maria Lopez Mejia
JAL
2
349.05
-0.55
Alejandra Estrella Madrigal
NL
3
336.80
-12.80
Gabriela Agundez Garcia
BCS
4
334.90
-14.70
Joselin Moreno
JAL
5
322.90
-26.70
Paola Pineda_vazquez
VER
6
321.85
-27.75
Viviana Del_angel_peniche
VER
7
313.50
-36.10
Ana Celaya Hernadez
NL
8
302.25
-47.35
Grupo D Damas Plataforma (9-11)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kenia Agundez Garcia
BCS
1
112.40
0.00
Adriiel Neri
JAL
2
105.40
-7.00
Aranza Vazquez Montano
BCS
3
95.00
-17.40
Valeria Hernandez Pacheco
BC
4
94.65
-17.75
Paulina Haro Arellano
BC
5
90.30
-22.10
Scarlett Calderon Alejo
JAL
6
88.95
-23.45
Danielle Macias Lopez
BC
7
88.90
-23.50
Ana Gonzalez
JAL
8
87.75
-24.65
Alondra Franco
JAL
9
87.25
-25.15
Fatima Otanez Sanchez
VER
9
87.25
-25.15
Cinthia Lopez Contreras
NL
11
85.60
-26.80
Estephani Rodriguez Angel
JAL
12
84.05
-28.35
Katherine Gomez Aguilera
JAL
13
83.80
-28.60
Montserrat Gutierrez Lavenant
BC
14
82.65
-29.75
Nayeli Garcia
JAL
15
78.35
-34.05
Sofia Salas Ponce
BC
16
76.90
-35.50
Ana Flores Lechuga
NL
17
76.55
-35.85
Yolotzin Castellanos Nando
JAL
18
75.90
-36.50
Fernanda Larios
JAL
19
74.85
-37.55
Mirna Praxedis Segura
EMEX
19
74.85
-37.55
Andrea Caceres Zuniga
EMEX
21
74.80
-37.60
Danna Perez
JAL
22
72.55
-39.85
Carolina Gonzalez Leal
NL
23
72.20
-40.20
Valentina Lopez Arevalo
JAL
24
72.10
-40.30
Dania Acosta Ramirez
GTO
25
69.15
-43.25
Sofia Gallo
GTO
26
68.70
-43.70
Melissa Mirafuentes Santillan
NL
27
67.55
-44.85
Ana Garcia Martinez
NL
28
66.65
-45.75
Frida Zuniga Guzman
JAL
29
65.25
-47.15
Ximena Monserrat Garcia Lopez
GTO
30
63.00
-49.40
Johana Rendon
GTO
31
58.35
-54.05
Paulina Hernandez Alvarez
GTO
32
57.40
-55.00
Vanessa Bermeo
JAL
33
56.90
-55.50
Aranza Ramirez
GTO
34
56.80
-55.60
Cristel Rivera
GTO
35
54.95
-57.45
Brisa Jimenez Ramos
DF
36
52.90
-59.50
Eva PeÑa
GTO
37
51.30
-61.10
Esmeralda De La Rosa Sevilla
GTO
38
47.10
-65.30
Dayan Franco
JAL
38
47.10
-65.30
Grupo D Damas Plataforma (9-11)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kenia Agundez Garcia
BCS
1
169.15
0.00
Adriiel Neri
JAL
2
151.65
-17.50
Valeria Hernandez Pacheco
BC
3
146.25
-22.90
Aranza Vazquez Montano
BCS
4
137.20
-31.95
Danielle Macias Lopez
BC
5
135.65
-33.50
Cinthia Lopez Contreras
NL
6
134.90
-34.25
Montserrat Gutierrez Lavenant
BC
7
133.95
-35.20
Estephani Rodriguez Angel
JAL
8
132.90
-36.25
Paulina Haro Arellano
BC
9
132.75
-36.40
Katherine Gomez Aguilera
JAL
10
132.45
-36.70
Alondra Franco
JAL
11
130.45
-38.70
Ana Gonzalez
JAL
12
129.55
-39.60
Scarlett Calderon Alejo
JAL
13
127.20
-41.95
Fatima Otanez Sanchez
VER
14
126.30
-42.85
Grupo D Damas Plataforma (9-11)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kenia Agundez Garcia
BCS
1
167.95
0.00
Aranza Vazquez Montano
BCS
2
152.60
-15.35
Adriiel Neri
JAL
3
144.90
-23.05
Montserrat Gutierrez Lavenant
BC
4
144.70
-23.25
Danielle Macias Lopez
BC
5
141.85
-26.10
Cinthia Lopez Contreras
NL
6
140.50
-27.45
Valeria Hernandez Pacheco
BC
7
139.90
-28.05
Estephani Rodriguez Angel
JAL
8
124.85
-43.10
Grupo D Varones Trampolin 3m (9-11)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Randal Willars Valdez
BC
1
140.85
0.00
Axcel Hernandez
GTO
2
118.95
-21.90
Ezequiel Rodriguez Hernandez
EMEX
3
118.65
-22.20
Abraham Bermeo Gonzalez
JAL
4
104.05
-36.80
Nahum Hernandez Ramirez
DF
5
98.40
-42.45
Mario Fernandez
JAL
6
98.25
-42.60
Brian Medina
JAL
7
97.35
-43.50
Oskcar Hernandez Guillen
BC
8
96.30
-44.55
Jonathan Juarez
JAL
9
94.85
-46.00
Rodrigo Mendez Ramos
BC
10
94.20
-46.65
Kevin Berlin_reyes
VER
11
93.70
-47.15
Sergio Nunez
JAL
12
92.75
-48.10
Hugo Marin_mata
VER
13
90.90
-49.95
Fernando Mena_zamudio
VER
14
87.05
-53.80
Josue Godinez Anacleto
JAL
15
80.95
-59.90
Rodrigo Romero Aguayo
EMEX
16
80.15
-60.70
Jorge Gutierre Caballero
YUC
17
79.45
-61.40
Rodrigo Olalde Gutierrez
PUE
18
78.05
-62.80
Oscar Romo Rocha
SON
19
76.80
-64.05
Fabian Lara Gonzalez
JAL
20
75.10
-65.75
Uriel Zumaya Amador
DF
21
74.60
-66.25
Andres Zavala
JAL
22
73.80
-67.05
Ramon Vazquez
JAL
23
73.60
-67.25
Eduardo De La Mora Neuenschwander
BCS
24
71.00
-69.85
Yolotl Martinez Cabral
EMEX
25
70.80
-70.05
Marco Cen Cen
YUC
26
70.65
-70.20
Bryan Santiesteban
JAL
27
70.00
-70.85
Angel Perez Gallegos
IMSS
28
69.40
-71.45
Luis Briseno Padilla
JAL
29
68.95
-71.90
Fernando Morales Jimenez
DF
30
67.90
-72.95
Hernan Hernandez Cuevas
YUC
31
67.60
-73.25
Alan Pacheco Marquez
DF
32
67.20
-73.65
Carlos Castro Milon
BCS
33
66.20
-74.65
Diego RamÃrez Mejia
JAL
34
66.05
-74.80
Juan Cervera Madera
YUC
35
64.40
-76.45
Vicente Garibay Lijanova
DF
36
63.50
-77.35
Angeles Garcia Angeles Garcia
JAL
37
63.15
-77.70
Brandon Hernandez Gonzalez
EMEX
38
60.85
-80.00
Uriel Navaes G.
JAL
38
60.85
-80.00
Fernando Viveros Jimenez
COL
40
58.80
-82.05
Carlos Ortega Galeana
DF
41
58.40
-82.45
Julio Cobarrubias
BCS
42
55.60
-85.25
Atzin Fortis_perez
VER
43
55.50
-85.35
Luis Rivera
SON
44
55.20
-85.65
Jesus Mondragon
EMEX
45
54.75
-86.10
Ariel Juarez Vergara
VER
46
54.30
-86.55
Aaron Cortes Brandi
NL
47
52.10
-88.75
Hector Trevino Gonzalez
NL
48
49.95
-90.90
Gael Garcia Trasvina
JAL
49
46.60
-94.25
Axel Reyna
DF
50
45.90
-94.95
Andrew Williams Ponce
DF
51
44.70
-96.15
Enrique Uribe Soto
DF
52
44.50
-96.35
Gael Castaneda Oviedo
NL
53
42.45
-98.40
Andros Alvarado Aranda
DF
54
42.40
-98.45
Emanuel Morales
DF
55
39.00
-101.85
Cesar Terrones_solano
VER
56
28.80
-112.05
Grupo D Varones Trampolin 3m (9-11)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Randal Willars Valdez
BC
1
253.50
0.00
Axcel Hernandez
GTO
2
213.25
-40.25
Ezequiel Rodriguez Hernandez
EMEX
3
197.60
-55.90
Oskcar Hernandez Guillen
BC
4
190.65
-62.85
Nahum Hernandez Ramirez
DF
5
190.05
-63.45
Jonathan Juarez
JAL
6
188.45
-65.05
Brian Medina
JAL
7
183.35
-70.15
Kevin Berlin_reyes
VER
8
181.70
-71.80
Rodrigo Mendez Ramos
BC
9
177.15
-76.35
Abraham Bermeo Gonzalez
JAL
10
175.85
-77.65
Sergio Nunez
JAL
11
171.80
-81.70
Fernando Mena_zamudio
VER
12
171.25
-82.25
Hugo Marin_mata
VER
13
170.30
-83.20
Mario Fernandez
JAL
14
169.55
-83.95
Grupo D Varones Trampolin 3m (9-11)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Randal Willars Valdez
BC
1
260.85
0.00
Nahum Hernandez Ramirez
DF
2
203.40
-57.45
Ezequiel Rodriguez Hernandez
EMEX
3
201.20
-59.65
Kevin Berlin_reyes
VER
4
200.55
-60.30
Jonathan Juarez
JAL
5
196.60
-64.25
Brian Medina
JAL
6
193.95
-66.90
Axcel Hernandez
GTO
7
193.00
-67.85
Oskcar Hernandez Guillen
BC
8
162.90
-97.95
Grupo E Niñas Trampolin 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Adamaris Perez Castro
- -
Scratched
BCS
1
74.35
0.00
Grupo C Varones Trampolin 3m (12-13)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Grisha Siloe Martinez Cabral
EMEX
1
148.00
0.00
Angel Ojeda Dominguez
BCS
2
125.70
-22.30
Marcelo Ramon Gutierrez
NL
3
122.80
-25.20
Suridday Ramos
GTO
4
111.70
-36.30
Uziel Ibarra Quevedo
JAL
5
107.00
-41.00
Cuitlahuac Medina Reynaga
JAL
6
105.40
-42.60
Vasco Hernandez Rosado
DF
7
103.70
-44.30
Diego Gutierrez
JAL
8
101.15
-46.85
Kevin Nunez
JAL
9
98.00
-50.00
Humberto Bermeo
JAL
10
95.80
-52.20
Roger Lucach_albuerne
VER
11
95.70
-52.30
Saulo Alvarez Saldana
JAL
12
89.55
-58.45
Israel Zavaleta Cepeda
EMEX
13
88.80
-59.20
Alberto Pacheco Marquez
DF
14
87.90
-60.10
Daniel Gomez Ortega
JAL
15
83.70
-64.30
Enrique Malpica_jorge
VER
16
82.10
-65.90
Diego Rizo Rivero
DF
17
72.50
-75.50
Braulio Chacon Cruz
COL
18
65.85
-82.15
Emmanuel Reyez Diaz
QROO
19
64.90
-83.10
Axel Cruz Alvarez
DF
20
63.15
-84.85
Jairo Martinez
BCS
21
63.05
-84.95
Luis Alberto Herrera Loza
DF
22
61.55
-86.45
Sebastian Pulido Acero
DF
23
56.55
-91.45
Adrek Gil Alonso
DF
24
55.15
-92.85
Hector Elias Villa
COL
25
51.50
-96.50
Grupo C Varones Trampolin 3m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Grisha Siloe Martinez Cabral
EMEX
1
316.95
0.00
Marcelo Ramon Gutierrez
NL
2
314.10
-2.85
Angel Ojeda Dominguez
BCS
3
296.90
-20.05
Cuitlahuac Medina Reynaga
JAL
4
280.05
-36.90
Suridday Ramos
GTO
5
263.50
-53.45
Humberto Bermeo
JAL
6
250.55
-66.40
Uziel Ibarra Quevedo
JAL
7
242.95
-74.00
Kevin Nunez
JAL
8
236.25
-80.70
Diego Gutierrez
JAL
9
232.30
-84.65
Saulo Alvarez Saldana
JAL
10
226.35
-90.60
Vasco Hernandez Rosado
DF
11
219.90
-97.05
Roger Lucach_albuerne
VER
12
209.65
-107.30
Israel Zavaleta Cepeda
EMEX
13
186.25
-130.70
Alberto Pacheco Marquez
DF
14
182.70
-134.25
Grupo C Varones Trampolin 3m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Grisha Siloe Martinez Cabral
EMEX
1
343.40
0.00
Marcelo Ramon Gutierrez
NL
2
328.90
-14.50
Cuitlahuac Medina Reynaga
JAL
3
304.40
-39.00
Angel Ojeda Dominguez
BCS
4
292.45
-50.95
Suridday Ramos
GTO
5
288.90
-54.50
Humberto Bermeo
JAL
6
288.85
-54.55
Uziel Ibarra Quevedo
JAL
7
253.00
-90.40
Kevin Nunez
JAL
8
241.50
-101.90
Grupo D Damas Trampolin 1m (9-11)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Aranza Vazquez Montano
BCS
1
107.85
0.00
America Martinez Sarmiento
QROO
2
94.85
-13.00
Adriiel Neri
JAL
3
92.25
-15.60
Arantza Perez
BC
4
90.90
-16.95
Montserrat Gutierrez Lavenant
BC
5
87.30
-20.55
Nayeli Garcia
JAL
6
86.40
-21.45
Kenia Agundez Garcia
BCS
7
80.30
-27.55
Fernanda Larios
JAL
8
80.15
-27.70
Paulina Hernandez Alvarez
GTO
9
79.50
-28.35
Fatima Otanez Sanchez
VER
10
78.30
-29.55
Dania Acosta Ramirez
GTO
11
78.15
-29.70
Andrea Caceres Zuniga
EMEX
12
74.25
-33.60
Scarlett Calderon Alejo
JAL
13
71.60
-36.25
Paulina Haro Arellano
BC
14
71.55
-36.30
Alondra Franco
JAL
15
71.40
-36.45
Cinthya Montano Morgan
BCS
16
71.00
-36.85
Valeria Hernandez Pacheco
BC
17
70.80
-37.05
Sofia Salas Ponce
BC
18
70.50
-37.35
Valentina Lopez Arevalo
JAL
19
70.40
-37.45
Frida Zuniga Guzman
JAL
20
69.65
-38.20
Yolotzin Castellanos Nando
JAL
21
67.40
-40.45
Mirna Praxedis Segura
EMEX
22
67.35
-40.50
Danielle Macias Lopez
BC
23
66.40
-41.45
Ana Gonzalez
JAL
24
65.70
-42.15
Cinthia Lopez Contreras
NL
25
65.30
-42.55
Melissa Mirafuentes Santillan
NL
26
64.40
-43.45
Paulina Olivarez
JAL
27
64.15
-43.70
Liliana Gallardo-limon
GTO
28
63.25
-44.60
Danna Perez
JAL
29
62.50
-45.35
Laura Cisneros Navarro
JAL
30
61.75
-46.10
Estephani Rodriguez Angel
JAL
31
59.90
-47.95
Katherine Gomez Aguilera
JAL
32
58.70
-49.15
Valeria Plascencia Melgoza
JAL
33
58.05
-49.80
Vanessa Bermeo
JAL
34
57.55
-50.30
Miranda Muro Moreno
JAL
35
57.10
-50.75
Sofia Gonzalez Tamez
NL
36
56.75
-51.10
Pia Diankov Prado
EMEX
37
56.00
-51.85
Ximena Monserrat Garcia Lopez
GTO
38
55.90
-51.95
Ana Flores Lechuga
NL
39
55.70
-52.15
Johana Rendon
GTO
40
55.65
-52.20
Carolina Gonzalez Leal
NL
41
55.40
-52.45
Cristina Baez Juarez
AGS
42
54.60
-53.25
Brisa Jimenez Ramos
DF
43
54.20
-53.65
Mildred Morones
BC
44
53.85
-54.00
Alexa Marquez
JAL
45
53.60
-54.25
Diana Del Real Flores
BC
46
52.25
-55.60
Valeria Larios Moreno
JAL
47
52.15
-55.70
Maria Paulina Amezquita Arce
BCS
48
52.10
-55.75
Ana Garcia Martinez
NL
49
51.45
-56.40
Aranza Ramirez
GTO
50
50.00
-57.85
Sofia Gallo
GTO
51
48.70
-59.15
Eva Reyes
BC
52
48.00
-59.85
Zoraida Mena Zamudio
VER
53
47.75
-60.10
Ashley Martinez Vargas
DF
54
47.55
-60.30
Dayan Franco
JAL
55
46.65
-61.20
Erika Romo Rocha
SON
56
45.95
-61.90
Esmeralda De La Rosa Sevilla
GTO
57
45.30
-62.55
Daniela Alderete Suarez
GTO
58
45.10
-62.75
Alicia Zumaya Amador
DF
59
44.80
-63.05
Eva PeÑa
GTO
60
44.70
-63.15
Tania Contreras Meza
JAL
61
43.20
-64.65
Cristel Rivera
GTO
62
42.75
-65.10
Sofia Perez
DF
63
41.25
-66.60
Kenia Rugerio
BC
64
41.10
-66.75
Sofia Aguirre Rosales
DF
65
34.70
-73.15
Darinka 2 Velez Vicente
BCS
66
30.40
-77.45
Grupo D Damas Trampolin 1m (9-11)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Aranza Vazquez Montano
BCS
1
170.55
0.00
Adriiel Neri
JAL
2
148.00
-22.55
Arantza Perez
BC
3
145.10
-25.45
Paulina Hernandez Alvarez
GTO
4
137.50
-33.05
America Martinez Sarmiento
QROO
5
134.75
-35.80
Montserrat Gutierrez Lavenant
BC
6
134.45
-36.10
Nayeli Garcia
JAL
7
133.85
-36.70
Kenia Agundez Garcia
BCS
8
132.80
-37.75
Fernanda Larios
JAL
9
132.20
-38.35
Dania Acosta Ramirez
GTO
10
118.60
-51.95
Scarlett Calderon Alejo
JAL
11
117.25
-53.30
Fatima Otanez Sanchez
VER
12
116.00
-54.55
Paulina Haro Arellano
BC
13
115.70
-54.85
Andrea Caceres Zuniga
EMEX
14
115.55
-55.00
Grupo D Damas Trampolin 1m (9-11)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Adriiel Neri
JAL
1
154.05
0.00
Aranza Vazquez Montano
BCS
2
153.00
-1.05
Arantza Perez
BC
3
146.05
-8.00
Paulina Hernandez Alvarez
GTO
4
141.10
-12.95
Montserrat Gutierrez Lavenant
BC
5
126.65
-27.40
Kenia Agundez Garcia
BCS
6
123.80
-30.25
Nayeli Garcia
JAL
7
121.80
-32.25
America Martinez Sarmiento
QROO
8
113.80
-40.25
Grupo D Varones Plataforma (9-11)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Randal Willars Valdez
BC
1
150.75
0.00
Abraham Bermeo Gonzalez
JAL
2
112.95
-37.80
Nahum Hernandez Ramirez
DF
3
103.00
-47.75
Rodrigo Mendez Ramos
BC
4
97.60
-53.15
Jonathan Juarez
JAL
5
96.60
-54.15
Ezequiel Rodriguez Hernandez
EMEX
6
93.00
-57.75
Kevin Berlin_reyes
VER
7
91.05
-59.70
Brian Medina
JAL
8
89.90
-60.85
Axcel Hernandez
GTO
9
88.30
-62.45
Mario Fernandez
JAL
10
87.10
-63.65
Alan Pacheco Marquez
DF
11
83.70
-67.05
Josue Godinez Anacleto
JAL
12
83.40
-67.35
Oskcar Hernandez Guillen
BC
13
82.30
-68.45
Ramon Vazquez
JAL
14
80.75
-70.00
Hugo Marin_mata
VER
15
79.15
-71.60
Bryan Santiesteban
JAL
16
75.00
-75.75
Fabian Lara Gonzalez
JAL
17
74.60
-76.15
Sergio Nunez
JAL
18
74.15
-76.60
Fernando Mena_zamudio
VER
19
73.35
-77.40
Jorge Gutierre Caballero
YUC
20
69.40
-81.35
Andres Zavala
JAL
21
66.25
-84.50
Hernan Hernandez Cuevas
YUC
22
64.65
-86.10
Ariel Juarez Vergara
VER
23
64.45
-86.30
Fernando Morales Jimenez
DF
24
63.40
-87.35
Eduardo De La Mora Neuenschwander
BCS
25
60.65
-90.10
Juan Cervera Madera
YUC
26
60.05
-90.70
Rodrigo Olalde Gutierrez
PUE
27
58.00
-92.75
Rodrigo Romero Aguayo
EMEX
28
55.75
-95.00
Uriel Zumaya Amador
DF
29
54.75
-96.00
Fernando Viveros Jimenez
- -
Scratched
COL
30
54.30
-96.45
Jesus Mondragon
EMEX
31
53.55
-97.20
Diego RamÃrez Mejia
JAL
32
51.95
-98.80
Aaron Cortes Brandi
NL
33
51.10
-99.65
Hector Trevino Gonzalez
NL
34
45.80
-104.95
Andros Alvarado Aranda
DF
35
40.70
-110.05
Gael Castaneda Oviedo
NL
36
32.30
-118.45
Andrew Williams Ponce
DF
37
32.05
-118.70
Atzin Fortis_perez
- -
Scratched
VER
38
31.20
-119.55
Grupo D Varones Plataforma (9-11)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Randal Willars Valdez
BC
1
257.10
0.00
Abraham Bermeo Gonzalez
JAL
2
202.15
-54.95
Jonathan Juarez
JAL
3
190.95
-66.15
Nahum Hernandez Ramirez
DF
4
189.25
-67.85
Kevin Berlin_reyes
VER
5
176.75
-80.35
Ezequiel Rodriguez Hernandez
EMEX
6
171.30
-85.80
Brian Medina
JAL
7
170.05
-87.05
Mario Fernandez
JAL
8
169.35
-87.75
Rodrigo Mendez Ramos
BC
9
155.65
-101.45
Alan Pacheco Marquez
DF
10
143.80
-113.30
Josue Godinez Anacleto
JAL
11
142.95
-114.15
Oskcar Hernandez Guillen
BC
12
142.20
-114.90
Ramon Vazquez
JAL
13
141.95
-115.15
Axcel Hernandez
GTO
14
137.80
-119.30
Grupo D Varones Plataforma (9-11)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Randal Willars Valdez
BC
1
262.30
0.00
Abraham Bermeo Gonzalez
JAL
2
203.00
-59.30
Jonathan Juarez
JAL
3
201.75
-60.55
Ezequiel Rodriguez Hernandez
EMEX
4
192.75
-69.55
Nahum Hernandez Ramirez
DF
5
188.05
-74.25
Kevin Berlin_reyes
VER
6
170.85
-91.45
Brian Medina
JAL
7
168.75
-93.55
Mario Fernandez
JAL
8
138.85
-123.45
Grupo E Niños Trampolin 3m
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Rodolfo Vazquez Montano
BCS
1
36.90
0.00
Carlos Martinez Vargas
DF
2
36.00
-0.90
Osmar Olvera
DF
3
25.35
-11.55
Rafael Aguilar Novelo
COL
4
16.95
-19.95
Grupo E Niños Trampolin 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Rodolfo Vazquez Montano
BCS
1
93.75
0.00
Carlos Martinez Vargas
DF
2
90.85
-2.90
Osmar Olvera
DF
3
67.75
-26.00
Rafael Aguilar Novelo
COL
4
36.70
-57.05
Grupo E Niños Trampolin 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Rodolfo Vazquez Montano
BCS
1
93.75
0.00
Carlos Martinez Vargas
DF
2
90.85
-2.90
Osmar Olvera
DF
3
67.75
-26.00
Rafael Aguilar Novelo
COL
4
36.70
-57.05
Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC