Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 426,418  Dive Scores: 2,867,970  Judge Scores: 13,631,632 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: Campeonato Nacional de Invierno Infantil 2012
Date: Feb 2, 2012 to Feb 5, 2012


Grupo D Damas Plataforma (9-11)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kenia Agundez GarciaBCS1169.150.00
Adriiel NeriJAL2151.65-17.50
Valeria Hernandez PachecoBC3146.25-22.90
Aranza Vazquez MontanoBCS4137.20-31.95
Danielle Macias LopezBC5135.65-33.50
Cinthia Lopez ContrerasNL6134.90-34.25
Montserrat Gutierrez LavenantBC7133.95-35.20
Estephani Rodriguez AngelJAL8132.90-36.25
Paulina Haro ArellanoBC9132.75-36.40
Katherine Gomez AguileraJAL10132.45-36.70
Alondra FrancoJAL11130.45-38.70
Ana GonzalezJAL12129.55-39.60
Scarlett Calderon AlejoJAL13127.20-41.95
Fatima Otanez SanchezVER14126.30-42.85

Copyright © 2004 - 2016 Meet Control LLC