Meet: Sue Beseda Memorial SALTWATER Invitational | ||||
Date: Jun 27, 2014 to Jun 29, 2014 | ||||
9 & Under Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Serena Garcia | AAAD | 1 | 87.00 | 0.00 |
Calie Crofford | CNRO | 2 | 86.50 | -0.50 |
Sydney Crary | AER | 3 | 77.00 | -10.00 |
10-11 Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Shannon Breuer | SANA | 1 | 84.00 | 0.00 |
Claudia Swieca | STDA | 2 | 80.00 | -4.00 |
Isabella Law | AAAD | 3 | 78.00 | -6.00 |
12-13 Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Sarah Rosenheim | STDA | 1 | 123.20 | 0.00 |
14-18 Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Michaela Fleming | CNRO | 1 | 161.30 | 0.00 |
Skylah Hale | AER | 2 | 157.85 | -3.45 |
Kailey Metzler | CNRO | 3 | 144.80 | -16.50 |
Mersadies Graves | LUBB | 4 | 112.65 | -48.65 |
Anna Marlin | LUBB | 5 | 100.80 | -60.50 |
9 & Under Boys 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jones Lambert | LUBB | 1 | 85.00 | 0.00 |
Justin Heard | BASD | 2 | 82.00 | -3.00 |
Colin Breuer | SANA | 3 | 80.00 | -5.00 |
Remington Nicholes | LHA | 4 | 67.00 | -18.00 |
12-13 Boys 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Mason Williams | CNRO | 1 | 154.85 | 0.00 |
Zachary Dierkhising | AAAD | 2 | 142.05 | -12.80 |
Joshua Law | AAAD | 3 | 132.05 | -22.80 |
Sergey West | LUBB | 4 | 115.25 | -39.60 |
14-18 Boys 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Mason Carroll | AAAD | 1 | 188.30 | 0.00 |
Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Cailey Purswell | AAAD | 1 | 144.05 | 0.00 |
Kambri Foster | CNRO | 2 | 121.35 | -22.70 |
Mckenzi Popper | LHA | 3 | 120.80 | -23.25 |
Sydney Joiner | SANA | 4 | 111.40 | -32.65 |
Isabella Godines | LHA | 5 | 95.60 | -48.45 |
Group C Girls 1m (12-13) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Julia Fidanza | LHA | 1 | 239.50 | 0.00 |
Willa Scanlon | LHA | 2 | 159.75 | -79.75 |
Heidi Root | AAAD | 3 | 157.40 | -82.10 |
Gracie Smith | AAAD | 4 | 153.65 | -85.85 |
Kassandra Schulze | STDA | 5 | 152.80 | -86.70 |
Elizabeth Volozin | LHA | 6 | 123.80 | -115.70 |
Group B Girls 1m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Giovanna Hnath | CNRO | 1 | 252.85 | 0.00 |
Madelyn Reiman | AAAD | 2 | 251.55 | -1.30 |
Katherine Leonard | AAAD | 3 | 201.25 | -51.60 |
Gillian Pratt | BASD | 4 | 195.90 | -56.95 |
Megan Montalbano | BASD | 5 | 194.05 | -58.80 |
Corinna Edgar | LHA | 6 | 178.15 | -74.70 |
Kathryn Hartung | STDA | 7 | 166.05 | -86.80 |
Group A Girls 1m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Tarrin Gilliland | LHA | 1 | 390.55 | 0.00 |
Alicia Solis | AAAD | 2 | 244.05 | -146.50 |
Xiao Toone | AER | 3 | 234.70 | -155.85 |
Valencia Mcdonald | STDA | 4 | 219.20 | -171.35 |
Cianna Garcia | STDA | 5 | 185.40 | -205.15 |
Women 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Mallory Draper | AAAD | 1 | 172.95 | 0.00 |
Samantha Gray | AER | 2 | 157.00 | -15.95 |
Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Antonio Figueroa | LHA | 1 | 123.70 | 0.00 |
Axel Weldon | LHA | 2 | 117.55 | -6.15 |
Group C Boys 3m (12-13) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Alekzandr Popper | LHA | 1 | 213.35 | 0.00 |
Travis Saye | CNRO | 2 | 212.00 | -1.35 |
Group B Boys 3m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Trevor Hazlewood | TREY | 1 | 268.70 | 0.00 |
Patrick Meador | BASD | 2 | 222.60 | -46.10 |
Group A Boys 3m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Matthew De La Garza | AAAD | 1 | 393.75 | 0.00 |
Brian Cole | SANA | 2 | 274.60 | -119.15 |
Aaron Torres | CNRO | 3 | 269.35 | -124.40 |
Michael Claunch | BASD | 4 | 239.90 | -153.85 |
Gold 10-12 Girls 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Bree Sautural | CNRO | 1 | 87.50 | 0.00 |
Lauryn Kelly | CNRO | 2 | 85.50 | -2.00 |
Gold 13 & Up Girls 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Erica Field | CNRO | 1 | 87.50 | 0.00 |
Gold 10-12 Boys 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Raito Otsubo | AAAD | 1 | 61.50 | 0.00 |
Gold 13 & Up Boys 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Peyton Rufer | CNRO | 1 | 94.50 | 0.00 |
Thad Zuber | LUBB | 2 | 71.00 | -23.50 |
Tetsuya Otsubo | AAAD | 3 | 61.50 | -33.00 |
Silver 10-12 Girls 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Faith Williamson | CNRO | 1 | 87.50 | 0.00 |
Chloe Crank | CNRO | 2 | 84.00 | -3.50 |
Silver 13 & Up Girls 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Resinaee Cosey | CNRO | 1 | 76.50 | 0.00 |
Silver 9 & Under Boys 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Austen Sautural | CNRO | 1 | 77.00 | 0.00 |
Silver 10-12 Boys 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Trace Moore | CNRO | 1 | 81.00 | 0.00 |
Joaquin Godines | LHA | 2 | 70.50 | -10.50 |
Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Hailey Boone | CNRO | 1 | 91.50 | 0.00 |
Callista Wood | TREY | 2 | 84.50 | -7.00 |
Piper Lambert | LUBB | 3 | 66.00 | -25.50 |
Chloe Valdez | TREY | 4 | 46.50 | -45.00 |
Bronze 10-12 Girls 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Mackenzie Brown | CNRO | 1 | 96.50 | 0.00 |
Lainey Osborn | CNRO | 2 | 92.50 | -4.00 |
Victoria Swanson | BASD | 3 | 80.50 | -16.00 |
Bronze 9 & Under Boys 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Parson Simmons | AER | 1 | 77.50 | 0.00 |
Bronze 10-12 Boys 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Connor Cook | BASD | 1 | 69.50 | 0.00 |
9 & Under Girls 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Serena Garcia | AAAD | 1 | 61.00 | 0.00 |
10-11 Girls 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Isabella Law | AAAD | 1 | 90.00 | 0.00 |
Claudia Swieca | STDA | 2 | 75.00 | -15.00 |
12-13 Girls 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Kassandra Schulze | STDA | 1 | 160.85 | 0.00 |
Sarah Dupaquier | SANA | 2 | 153.10 | -7.75 |
Sarah Rosenheim | STDA | 3 | 136.95 | -23.90 |
Emma Cuminato | LHA | 4 | 126.30 | -34.55 |
14-18 Girls 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Alicia Solis | AAAD | 1 | 215.90 | 0.00 |
Xiao Toone | AER | 2 | 198.35 | -17.55 |
Valencia Mcdonald | STDA | 3 | 177.00 | -38.90 |
Kailey Metzler | CNRO | 4 | 176.30 | -39.60 |
Cianna Garcia | STDA | 5 | 158.30 | -57.60 |
Hailey Brown | AAAD | 6 | 116.30 | -99.60 |
9 & Under Boys 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Anthony Gutierrez | U | 1 | 80.50 | 0.00 |
Justin Heard | BASD | 2 | 79.50 | -1.00 |
Jones Lambert | LUBB | 3 | 75.00 | -5.50 |
Greysen Gaderson | LHA | 4 | 69.50 | -11.00 |
10-11 Boys 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Trace Moore | CNRO | 1 | 74.50 | 0.00 |
12-13 Boys 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Mason Williams | CNRO | 1 | 156.75 | 0.00 |
Zachary Dierkhising | AAAD | 2 | 144.10 | -12.65 |
Peyton Rufer | CNRO | 3 | 143.05 | -13.70 |
Sergey West | LUBB | 4 | 134.60 | -22.15 |
14-18 Boys 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Thad Zuber | LUBB | 1 | 133.60 | 0.00 |
Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Kambri Foster | CNRO | 1 | 136.15 | 0.00 |
Mckenzi Popper | LHA | 2 | 135.25 | -0.90 |
Cailey Purswell | AAAD | 3 | 117.15 | -19.00 |
Sydney Joiner | SANA | 4 | 112.55 | -23.60 |
Isabella Godines | LHA | 5 | 107.95 | -28.20 |
Group C Girls 3m (12-13) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Julia Fidanza | LHA | 1 | 264.45 | 0.00 |
Heidi Root | AAAD | 2 | 184.95 | -79.50 |
Abigail Maldonado | AAAD | 3 | 169.25 | -95.20 |
Gracie Smith | AAAD | 4 | 164.70 | -99.75 |
Sarah Dupaquier | SANA | 5 | 160.50 | -103.95 |
Elizabeth Volozin | LHA | 6 | 108.45 | -156.00 |
Group B Girls 3m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Giovanna Hnath | CNRO | 1 | 231.75 | 0.00 |
Madelyn Reiman | AAAD | 2 | 224.70 | -7.05 |
Katherine Leonard | AAAD | 3 | 216.35 | -15.40 |
Gillian Pratt | BASD | 4 | 215.65 | -16.10 |
Megan Montalbano | BASD | 5 | 206.10 | -25.65 |
Group A Girls 3m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Tarrin Gilliland | LHA | 1 | 386.60 | 0.00 |
Allison Barbour | AAAD | 2 | 200.60 | -186.00 |
Women 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Mallory Draper | AAAD | 1 | 156.65 | 0.00 |
Samantha Gray | AER | 2 | 156.55 | -0.10 |
Alyse Canciello | ECMD | 3 | 112.30 | -44.35 |
Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Antonio Figueroa | LHA | 1 | 128.95 | 0.00 |
Axel Weldon | LHA | 2 | 105.25 | -23.70 |
Remington Nicholes | LHA | 3 | 98.50 | -30.45 |
Group C Boys 1m (12-13) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Alekzandr Popper | LHA | 1 | 249.15 | 0.00 |
Travis Saye | CNRO | 2 | 216.15 | -33.00 |
Joshua Law | AAAD | 3 | 168.90 | -80.25 |
Group B Boys 1m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Trevor Hazlewood | TREY | 1 | 303.20 | 0.00 |
Patrick Meador | BASD | 2 | 245.20 | -58.00 |
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Matthew De La Garza | AAAD | 1 | 389.85 | 0.00 |
Tristan Perry | TREY | 2 | 345.85 | -44.00 |
Aaron Torres | CNRO | 3 | 320.80 | -69.05 |
Nathan Cootes | LHA | 4 | 308.95 | -80.90 |
Michael Claunch | BASD | 5 | 308.65 | -81.20 |
Mason Carroll | AAAD | 6 | 279.90 | -109.95 |
Men 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Nathan Cootes | LHA | 1 | 189.40 | 0.00 |
Gold 10-12 Girls 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Bree Sautural | CNRO | 1 | 76.50 | 0.00 |
Gold 13 & Up Girls 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Michaela Fleming | CNRO | 1 | 85.00 | 0.00 |
Skylah Hale | AER | 2 | 82.00 | -3.00 |
Mersadies Graves | LUBB | 3 | 70.00 | -15.00 |
Anna Marlin | LUBB | 4 | 44.50 | -40.50 |
Gold 9 & Under Boys 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Austen Sautural | CNRO | 1 | 78.00 | 0.00 |
Gold 10-12 Boys 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Joaquin Godines | LHA | 1 | 77.00 | 0.00 |
Raito Otsubo | AAAD | 2 | 59.50 | -17.50 |
Gold 13 & Up Boys 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Tetsuya Otsubo | AAAD | 1 | 71.00 | 0.00 |
Silver 9 & Under Girls 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Calie Crofford | CNRO | 1 | 78.50 | 0.00 |
Silver 10-12 Girls 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Lauryn Kelly | CNRO | 1 | 75.00 | 0.00 |
Faith Williamson | CNRO | 2 | 71.00 | -4.00 |
Silver 13 & Up Girls 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Erica Field | CNRO | 1 | 81.00 | 0.00 |
Silver 9 & Under Boys 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Parson Simmons | AER | 1 | 70.50 | 0.00 |
Javier Godines | LHA | 2 | 60.00 | -10.50 |
Silver 10-12 Boys 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Connor Cook | BASD | 1 | 69.00 | 0.00 |
Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Sydney Crary | AER | 1 | 85.50 | 0.00 |
Hailey Boone | CNRO | 2 | 83.00 | -2.50 |
Skylar Denero | LHA | 3 | 76.50 | -9.00 |
Bronze 10-12 Girls 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Mackenzie Brown | CNRO | 1 | 80.50 | 0.00 |
Whitney Wood | TREY | 2 | 75.50 | -5.00 |
Lainey Osborn | CNRO | 3 | 71.00 | -9.50 |
Chloe Crank | CNRO | 4 | 70.50 | -10.00 |
Bronze 13 & Up Girls 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Resinaee Cosey | CNRO | 1 | 78.00 | 0.00 |