Meet: 2015 Treasure Coast Dive Team Invitational | ||||
Date: Jun 27, 2015 to Jun 27, 2015 | ||||
7 & Under Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Anna Merida | PLAD | 1 | 79.20 | 0.00 |
Olivia Nash | SSD | 2 | 61.00 | -18.20 |
Ginger Boardman | PLAD | 3 | 60.50 | -18.70 |
Kyra Miller | SSD | 4 | 57.00 | -22.20 |
7 & Under Girls 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Ginger Boardman | PLAD | 1 | 52.50 | 0.00 |
8-9 Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Danilynn Bishop | IRD | 1 | 96.20 | 0.00 |
8-9 Girls 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Danilynn Bishop | IRD | 1 | 82.00 | 0.00 |
10-11 Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Martina Pickard | NFD | 1 | 151.90 | 0.00 |
Lana Schmadeke | SSD | 2 | 131.95 | -19.95 |
Elle Jacobsen | SSD | 3 | 119.45 | -32.45 |
10-11 Girls 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Martina Pickard | NFD | 1 | 136.75 | 0.00 |
Lana Schmadeke | SSD | 2 | 111.85 | -24.90 |
Milla Richter | ACD | 3 | 104.35 | -32.40 |
Elle Jacobsen | SSD | 4 | 101.80 | -34.95 |
Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Ashley Kelly | SADT | 1 | 168.80 | 0.00 |
Rain Alabaster | PLAD | 2 | 143.50 | -25.30 |
Kenna Wioncek | PLAD | 3 | 134.80 | -34.00 |
Julia Maier | PLAD | 4 | 120.40 | -48.40 |
Melissa Goldstein | PLAD | 5 | 117.40 | -51.40 |
Milla Richter | ACD | 6 | 107.40 | -61.40 |
Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Ashley Kelly | SADT | 1 | 165.35 | 0.00 |
Julia Maier | PLAD | 2 | 153.95 | -11.40 |
Melissa Goldstein | PLAD | 3 | 152.35 | -13.00 |
Rain Alabaster | PLAD | 4 | 150.70 | -14.65 |
Kenna Wioncek | PLAD | 5 | 149.35 | -16.00 |
12-13 Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Kate Zehil | NFD | 1 | 181.65 | 0.00 |
Amanda Robinson | ACD | 2 | 144.40 | -37.25 |
Katelyn Crews | SWFL | 3 | 139.45 | -42.20 |
Kasey Steele | PLAD | 4 | 134.70 | -46.95 |
Katherine Gierscher | CFSA | 5 | 127.15 | -54.50 |
12-13 Girls 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Isabella Distefano | ACD | 1 | 168.70 | 0.00 |
Kate Zehil | NFD | 2 | 152.30 | -16.40 |
Katelyn Crews | SWFL | 3 | 137.20 | -31.50 |
Amanda Robinson | ACD | 4 | 118.70 | -50.00 |
Katherine Gierscher | CFSA | 5 | 118.45 | -50.25 |
14-15 Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Hannah Leahy | NFD | 1 | 176.80 | 0.00 |
Elise Anderson | ACD | 2 | 176.40 | -0.40 |
14-15 Girls 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Hannah Leahy | NFD | 1 | 179.95 | 0.00 |
Elise Anderson | ACD | 2 | 127.30 | -52.65 |
Group C Girls 1m (12-13) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Anneliese Foltz | NFD | 1 | 251.10 | 0.00 |
Isabella Distefano | ACD | 2 | 212.80 | -38.30 |
Group C Girls 3m (12-13) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Anneliese Foltz | NFD | 1 | 295.60 | 0.00 |
16-18 Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Alexis Waechter | CFSA | 1 | 223.80 | 0.00 |
Sara Barker | SSD | 2 | 191.60 | -32.20 |
Jordan Taylor | ACD | 3 | 188.95 | -34.85 |
16-18 Girls 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Sara Barker | SSD | 1 | 168.75 | 0.00 |
Jordan Taylor | ACD | 2 | 158.65 | -10.10 |
Group B Girls 1m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Morgan Sawyer | NFD | 1 | 264.55 | 0.00 |
Group B Girls 3m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Morgan Sawyer | NFD | 1 | 283.30 | 0.00 |
Group A Girls 1m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Keegan Fluharty | NFD | 1 | 348.75 | 0.00 |
Journi Northorp | SWFL | 2 | 296.50 | -52.25 |
Leanne Sheffer | PLAD | 3 | 295.85 | -52.90 |
Melyssa Pickard | NFD | 4 | 280.70 | -68.05 |
Group A Girls 3m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Keegan Fluharty | NFD | 1 | 399.35 | 0.00 |
Leanne Sheffer | PLAD | 2 | 347.90 | -51.45 |
Journi Northorp | SWFL | 3 | 330.05 | -69.30 |
Melyssa Pickard | NFD | 4 | 309.30 | -90.05 |
5 & Under Boys 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Landon Journigan | CFSA | 1 | 66.80 | 0.00 |
7 & Under Boys 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Gabriel Ladino | PLAD | 1 | 79.30 | 0.00 |
Alexander Merida | PLAD | 2 | 65.80 | -13.50 |
Sawyer Whitemiller | SWFL | 3 | 65.30 | -14.00 |
Brayden Daubs | SSD | 4 | 53.00 | -26.30 |
7 & Under Boys 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Gabriel Ladino | PLAD | 1 | 58.00 | 0.00 |
Sawyer Whitemiller | SWFL | 2 | 56.00 | -2.00 |
8-9 Boys 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Hatcher Ramsey | CFSA | 1 | 122.75 | 0.00 |
James Boardman | PLAD | 2 | 112.25 | -10.50 |
8-9 Boys 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
James Boardman | PLAD | 1 | 108.45 | 0.00 |
Hatcher Ramsey | CFSA | 2 | 102.75 | -5.70 |
Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Aiden Gaines | PLAD | 1 | 137.40 | 0.00 |
Lucas Smit | TCDT | 2 | 130.30 | -7.10 |
Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Lucas Smit | TCDT | 1 | 128.80 | 0.00 |
Aiden Gaines | PLAD | 2 | 118.55 | -10.25 |
10-11 Boys 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Kaleb Beebe | PLAD | 1 | 141.20 | 0.00 |
Jonathan Collazo | CFSA | 2 | 121.55 | -19.65 |
Hayden Ramsey | CFSA | 3 | 112.30 | -28.90 |
10-11 Boys 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Hayden Ramsey | CFSA | 1 | 95.60 | 0.00 |
Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Benjamin Smit | TCDT | 1 | 118.55 | 0.00 |
Daniel Ladino | PLAD | 2 | 110.80 | -7.75 |
Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Benjamin Smit | TCDT | 1 | 128.60 | 0.00 |
Daniel Ladino | PLAD | 2 | 108.10 | -20.50 |
12-13 Boys 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Skylar Waechter | CFSA | 1 | 185.60 | 0.00 |
Group C Boys 1m (12-13) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
James Lindseth | TCDT | 1 | 294.90 | 0.00 |
Group C Boys 3m (12-13) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
James Lindseth | TCDT | 1 | 317.45 | 0.00 |
16-18 Boys 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Peter Ruiz | CFSA | 1 | 218.65 | 0.00 |
16-18 Boys 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Griffin Reilly | ACD | 1 | 249.00 | 0.00 |
Peter Ruiz | CFSA | 2 | 175.20 | -73.80 |
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jake Servaites | TCDT | 1 | 381.35 | 0.00 |
Andrew Green | TCDT | 2 | 334.85 | -46.50 |
Griffin Reilly | ACD | 3 | 331.95 | -49.40 |
Group A Boys 3m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jake Servaites | TCDT | 1 | 402.30 | 0.00 |