Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 477,361  Dive Scores: 3,214,734  Judge Scores: 15,195,971 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2015 Treasure Coast Dive Team Invitational
Date: Jun 27, 2015 to Jun 27, 2015

Official Scores
EventsEntriesDate

7 & Under Girls 1m Novice (Final)42015-06-27
7 & Under Girls 3m Novice (Final)12015-06-27
8-9 Girls 1m Novice (Final)12015-06-27
8-9 Girls 3m Novice (Final)12015-06-27
10-11 Girls 1m Novice (Final)32015-06-27
10-11 Girls 3m Novice (Final)42015-06-27
Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) (Final)62015-06-27
Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) (Final)52015-06-27
12-13 Girls 1m Novice (Final)52015-06-27
12-13 Girls 3m Novice (Final)52015-06-27
14-15 Girls 1m Novice (Final)22015-06-27
14-15 Girls 3m Novice (Final)22015-06-27
Group C Girls 1m (12-13) (Final)22015-06-27
Group C Girls 3m (12-13) (Final)12015-06-27
16-18 Girls 1m Novice (Final)32015-06-27
16-18 Girls 3m Novice (Final)22015-06-27
Group B Girls 1m (14-15) (Final)12015-06-27
Group B Girls 3m (14-15) (Final)12015-06-27
Group A Girls 1m (16-18) (Final)42015-06-27
Group A Girls 3m (16-18) (Final)42015-06-27
5 & Under Boys 1m Novice (Final)12015-06-27
7 & Under Boys 1m Novice (Final)52015-06-27
7 & Under Boys 3m Novice (Final)22015-06-27
8-9 Boys 1m Novice (Final)22015-06-27
8-9 Boys 3m Novice (Final)22015-06-27
Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) (Final)22015-06-27
Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under) (Final)22015-06-27
10-11 Boys 1m Novice (Final)32015-06-27
10-11 Boys 3m Novice (Final)12015-06-27
Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) (Final)22015-06-27
Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) (Final)22015-06-27
12-13 Boys 1m Novice (Final)12015-06-27
Group C Boys 1m (12-13) (Final)22015-06-27
Group C Boys 3m (12-13) (Final)22015-06-27
16-18 Boys 1m Novice (Final)12015-06-27
16-18 Boys 3m Novice (Final)22015-06-27
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) (Final)32015-06-27
Group A Boys 3m (16-18) (Final)12015-06-27

Average Entries per Event:2.4
All Event Results
Team Results
Individual High Point Awards
Back


Divers Entered:
1. Alabaster, Rain - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
2. Anderson, Elise - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M | 3M )
3. Barker, Sara - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M | 3M )
4. Beebe, Kaleb - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M )
5. Bishop, Danilynn - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
6. Boardman, Ginger - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
7. Boardman, James - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
8. Collazo, Jonathan - Central Florida Storm Aquatics ( 1M )
9. Crews, Katelyn - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
10. Daubs, Brayden - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M )
11. Distefano, Isabella - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M | 3M )
12. Fluharty, Keegan - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
13. Foltz, Anneliese - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
14. Gaines, Aiden - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
15. Gierscher, Katherine - Central Florida Storm Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
16. Goldstein, Melissa - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
17. Green, Andrew - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M )
18. Jacobsen, Elle - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M | 3M )
19. Journigan, Landon - Central Florida Storm Aquatics ( 1M )
20. Kelly, Ashley - Saint Andrew\'s Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
21. Ladino, Daniel - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
22. Ladino, Gabriel - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
23. Leahy, Hannah - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
24. Lindseth, James - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M )
25. Maier, Julia - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
26. Merida, Alexander - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M )
27. Merida, Anna - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M )
28. Miller, Kyra - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M )
29. Nash, Olivia - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M )
30. Northorp, Journi - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
31. Pickard, Martina - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
32. Pickard, Melyssa - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
33. Ramsey, Hatcher - Central Florida Storm Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
34. Ramsey, Hayden - Central Florida Storm Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
35. Reilly, Griffin - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M | 3M )
36. Richter, Milla - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M | 3M )
37. Robinson, Amanda - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M | 3M )
38. Ruiz, Peter - Central Florida Storm Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
39. Sawyer, Morgan - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
40. Schmadeke, Lana - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M | 3M )
41. Servaites, Jake - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M )
42. Sheffer, Leanne - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
43. Smit, Benjamin - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M )
44. Smit, Lucas - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M | 3M )
45. Steele, Kasey - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M )
46. Taylor, Jordan - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M | 3M )
47. Waechter, Alexis - Central Florida Storm Aquatics ( 1M )
48. Waechter, Skylar - Central Florida Storm Aquatics ( 1M )
49. Whitemiller, Sawyer - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
50. Wioncek, Kenna - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
51. Zehil, Kate - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
Copyright © 2004 - 2017 Meet Control LLC