Please wait while this page loads.
Dive Sheets: 789,669 Dive Scores: 5,319,296 Judge Scores: 24,310,256 and counting!!!
About Us
Contact Us
Meets
Upcoming
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Country Club Swim and Dive Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
USA Diving
Current
Past Results & Photos
2024
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Country Club Swim and Dive Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maryland Public Secondary Schools Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Virginia Independent Schools Athletic Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
YMCA
2023
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Country Club Swim and Dive Association
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
YMCA
2022
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
YMCA
2021
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2020
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF North Coast
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2019
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Alaska High School Activities Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2018
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
College Club Swimming and Diving
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Hidden Hollow Swim Club
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2017
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Illinois High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Wyoming High School Activities Association
YMCA
2016
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2015
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Ohio High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2014
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Central Illinois Country Club Association
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Federation of Gay Games
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Nevada Interscholastic Athletics Association
New England Prep School Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
North Dakota High School Activities Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2013
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2012
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2011
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
YMCA
2010
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
YMCA
2009
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
YMCA
2008
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Svensk Simidrott
USA Diving
2007
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Arizona Interscholastic Association
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Michigan Interscholastic Swim Coach Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2006
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
FINA Master
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
2005
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2004
USA Diving
Find
DD
Dive
Diver, Coach, or Judge
Team
Pool
DiveMeets Rankings
Compare Divers
RSS Feed
Software
Help & FAQs
Login
Get a DiveMeets ID
English
|
Español
Results
Meet:
2024 USA Diving Zone A Championships
Date:
Jun 28, 2024 to Jun 30, 2024
Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Sophia Kazimir
GADC
1
178.25
0.00
Hana Kwong
DUKE
2
175.25
-3.00
Lydia Bartosch
CDA
3
167.30
-10.95
Iyla Day
KNIG
4
164.00
-14.25
Alexandra Chen
NYDC
5
163.10
-15.15
Sadie Grace Boggs
NRD
6
161.70
-16.55
Audrey Chen
NYDC
7
158.40
-19.85
Catherine Ermis
CDA
8
155.40
-22.85
Carlee Daniel
CDA
9
148.95
-29.30
Molly Mcgoldrick
GADC
10
147.50
-30.75
Katerina Akimov
HDC
11
145.70
-32.55
Harper Fernandez
MDC
12
144.85
-33.40
Willa Johnson
ID
13
143.90
-34.35
Eloise Hong
DUKE
14
141.00
-37.25
Elizabeth Bakelaar
DUKE
15
140.95
-37.30
Samantha Tuminaro
MDC
16
139.45
-38.80
Josephine Cordray
NRD
17
138.80
-39.45
Evelyn Eichenseer
DUKE
18
137.45
-40.80
Maggie Nenadich
MARL
19
133.15
-45.10
Sophia Gonzalez
HDC
20
130.05
-48.20
Sophia Blanco
DDC
21
118.80
-59.45
Maddy Schmalberger
CORN
22
108.45
-69.80
Group C Girls 3m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Alden Charette
MARL
1
302.40
0.00
Elle Jolley
CDA
2
279.10
-23.30
Milla Altshuler
KNIG
3
230.85
-71.55
Liliana Pawlus
GADC
4
227.75
-74.65
Julia Oneill
KNIG
5
225.40
-77.00
Emily Darnell
NCDC
6
223.70
-78.70
Sophia Wu
NYDC
7
217.35
-85.05
Victoria Klause
GADC
8
210.35
-92.05
Elizabeth Kenesky
GADC
9
210.15
-92.25
Lea Brown
NRD
10
202.05
-100.35
Eleanor Chang
DDC
11
193.00
-109.40
Ellie Coker
CDA
12
189.00
-113.40
Elizabeth Jarvis
MARL
13
185.95
-116.45
Kennedy Williams
DUKE
14
184.60
-117.80
Alice Leech
CDA
15
174.30
-128.10
Molly Lawlor
MDC
16
172.30
-130.10
Nadine Zalmanov
KNIG
17
168.45
-133.95
Group B Girls Platform (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Ava Jolley
CDA
1
298.45
0.00
Audrey Herz
BAD
2
294.95
-3.50
Sophia Hoffman
KNIG
3
292.40
-6.05
Addyson Thalinger
CDA
4
282.25
-16.20
Laila Kwong
DUKE
5
269.60
-28.85
Mia Delgado
NCDC
6
252.55
-45.90
Reagan Leckner
CDA
7
241.45
-57.00
Ana Navarro
GADC
8
239.15
-59.30
Arcadia Biondi
KNIG
9
228.90
-69.55
Lillian Beckemeyer
CDA
10
227.80
-70.65
Jillian Grim
NRD
11
226.90
-71.55
Elisabeth Lutzko
AFD
12
226.75
-71.70
Eleanor Anttila Dotson
MDC
13
219.95
-78.50
Emily Dougherty
WWD
14
185.20
-113.25
Rebeca Bustamante
DUKE
15
178.30
-120.15
Julie Frangione
WWD
16
171.65
-126.80
Taylor Ralph
DUKE
17
169.85
-128.60
Alexandra Campanella
UNYD
18
161.00
-137.45
Clementine Whittle
MARL
19
143.55
-154.90
Group A Girls Platform (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Avery Hillier
KNIG
1
383.00
0.00
Quintilia Fidanza
KNIG
2
377.55
-5.45
Samantha Holtz
AFD
3
370.70
-12.30
Evelyn Hall
CORA
4
351.70
-31.30
Violet Williamson
KNIG
5
346.90
-36.10
Gianna Lawrence
KNIG
6
336.70
-46.30
Madilyn Varnum
CDA
7
317.40
-65.60
Rachel Kirin
AFD
8
311.45
-71.55
Isabella Tessier
TRIA
9
309.45
-73.55
Vivian Brennan
DUKE
10
308.90
-74.10
Serena Cui
DUKE
11
306.05
-76.95
Victoria Radkova
KNIG
12
298.85
-84.15
Isabella Wilhelm
CDA
13
294.25
-88.75
Annika Johnson
MDC
14
278.65
-104.35
Laurel Depolo
KNIG
15
276.75
-106.25
Tayler Curlee
CDA
16
274.45
-108.55
Logan Yee
CDA
17
270.65
-112.35
Valerie Hardin
NCDC
18
260.55
-122.45
Emma Lafountain
NRD
19
259.90
-123.10
Alis Yadushlivy
NCDC
20
256.75
-126.25
Lola Malarky
PITT
21
247.55
-135.45
Ella Houk
AFD
22
236.75
-146.25
Miley Cook
CDA
23
226.55
-156.45
Michaela Bentley
TRIA
24
219.35
-163.65
Geneva Kasziba
PRIN
25
203.65
-179.35
Group D Boys Platform (11 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Charles Torrione
DUKE
1
201.85
0.00
Brady Voloshin
KNIG
2
190.90
-10.95
Asher Haynes
NRD
3
162.50
-39.35
Liam Vincent
WWD
4
158.95
-42.90
Henry Anttila Dotson
MDC
5
158.00
-43.85
Aaron Cole
CDA
6
152.30
-49.55
Logan Harrington
CDA
7
137.45
-64.40
Benjamin Rippel
NRD
8
133.35
-68.50
Group C Boys 1m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Nathanel Salomon
GADC
1
292.25
0.00
Tanner Tessier
TRIA
2
279.15
-13.10
Arthur Palladino
HDC
3
267.80
-24.45
Noah Lieberman
MDC
4
260.90
-31.35
Anderson Vermette
MARL
5
259.15
-33.10
Andy Williamson
NCDC
6
246.65
-45.60
Coble Bower
DIVE
7
230.95
-61.30
Tyler Brown
DDC
8
229.50
-62.75
Mason Boggs
NRD
9
228.00
-64.25
Max Bachelder
NCDC
10
224.35
-67.90
Jordan Leastman
UNYD
11
211.65
-80.60
Ryder Sindoni
U
12
207.25
-85.00
Kevin Jiang
NYDC
13
205.25
-87.00
Martin Jardim-ilagan
DUKE
14
197.95
-94.30
Veer Dewan
MARL
15
195.70
-96.55
Jack Lenihan
MDC
16
188.45
-103.80
Henry Martin
MDC
17
179.10
-113.15
Archer Hintz
CDA
18
169.15
-123.10
Bryce Xue
NYDC
19
158.60
-133.65
Griffin Tharrington
WWD
20
151.35
-140.90
Bryce Reno
DUKE
21
148.85
-143.40
Christian Hash
NRD
22
145.50
-146.75
Leif Anderson
NRD
23
138.55
-153.70
Rabun Williams
NRD
24
135.85
-156.40
Group B Boys 1m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Cristiano Garcia
MDC
1
387.95
0.00
Colby Novick
CDA
2
345.35
-42.60
Landyn Snook
TNT
3
341.30
-46.65
Drew Voloshin
KNIG
4
339.50
-48.45
Beaumanoir Amprey
DDC
5
328.35
-59.60
Dylan Zimsky
MDC
6
316.15
-71.80
Peyton Reed
DDC
7
291.25
-96.70
Noam Tiomkin
NYDC
8
287.50
-100.45
Nikitas Kassaris
MARL
9
281.55
-106.40
William Clark
DUKE
10
273.55
-114.40
Nathan Dyer
JDA
11
264.05
-123.90
Colton Crow
RDDC
12
258.95
-129.00
Jackson Chase
CDA
13
243.65
-144.30
Jaxon Case
NRD
14
243.30
-144.65
Evan Myers
TRIA
15
243.10
-144.85
Raito Detten
MDC
16
242.85
-145.10
Eric Mayzus
KNIG
17
234.05
-153.90
Ford Murphy
GADC
18
232.65
-155.30
Henry Ziobro
DUKE
19
228.85
-159.10
Sawyer Landman
CDA
20
228.10
-159.85
John Shelor
NRD
21
221.95
-166.00
Caleb Lasley
NRD
22
208.85
-179.10
Brendan Keenan
PHIL
23
207.95
-180.00
Alexander Lum
MDC
24
195.80
-192.15
Group A Boys 3m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Luke Hernandez
DUKE
1
512.25
0.00
Tristan Yang
NYDC
2
482.95
-29.30
Ivor Brown
DDC
3
478.55
-33.70
Hayden Schroeder
CDA
4
461.00
-51.25
Nicholas Wanzer
DDC
5
437.70
-74.55
Mitchell Caldwell
AFD
6
433.90
-78.35
William Cooley
DUKE
7
429.05
-83.20
Matthew Wong
KNIG
8
428.70
-83.55
Thibault Lede
DDC
9
418.10
-94.15
Tynan O'donoghue
MDC
10
414.30
-97.95
Alex Wodehouse
KNIG
11
408.15
-104.10
Rem Turatbekov
DDC
12
407.90
-104.35
Brendan Doe
DDC
13
402.65
-109.60
Nathan Frette
WFLA
14
399.55
-112.70
Isaiah Clerkley
PITT
15
388.80
-123.45
Derek Hong
KNIG
16
385.90
-126.35
Dylan Imirowicz
MDC
17
377.95
-134.30
Ethan Wong
KNIG
18
372.30
-139.95
Sean Dowling
CORA
19
356.35
-155.90
Luke Leale
WWD
20
353.15
-159.10
Noah Wanzer
DDC
21
353.10
-159.15
Vann Hotchkiss
U
22
351.60
-160.65
Samuel Pikofsky-christiansen
MDC
23
351.50
-160.75
Paul Stanco
RDDC
24
345.15
-167.10
Luke Rawlings
NRD
25
337.90
-174.35
Michael Gilbride
AFD
26
336.60
-175.65
Nicholas Sweet
DUKE
27
336.50
-175.75
Caleb Arnot
PRIN
28
332.15
-180.10
Julien Crampe
LID
29
331.25
-181.00
Jonas Balcetis
KNIG
30
330.85
-181.40
Gabriel Silver
MDC
31
306.65
-205.60
Zachary Lee
ID
32
294.30
-217.95
Jackson Hagler
PITT
33
294.10
-218.15
Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Sophia Kazimir
GADC
1
199.35
0.00
Eloise Hong
DUKE
2
184.05
-15.30
Catherine Ermis
CDA
3
183.10
-16.25
Hana Kwong
DUKE
4
183.00
-16.35
Sadie Grace Boggs
NRD
5
177.10
-22.25
Iyla Day
KNIG
6
174.30
-25.05
Willa Johnson
ID
7
168.85
-30.50
Carlee Daniel
CDA
8
167.00
-32.35
Molly Mcgoldrick
GADC
9
162.15
-37.20
Josephine Cordray
NRD
10
147.30
-52.05
Maggie Nenadich
MARL
11
147.10
-52.25
Sophia Blanco
DDC
12
146.05
-53.30
Elizabeth Bakelaar
DUKE
13
139.80
-59.55
Sophia Gonzalez
HDC
14
123.45
-75.90
Group C Girls Platform (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Elle Jolley
CDA
1
234.40
0.00
Alden Charette
MARL
2
212.00
-22.40
Julia Oneill
KNIG
3
189.45
-44.95
Emily Darnell
NCDC
4
176.05
-58.35
Milla Altshuler
KNIG
5
162.20
-72.20
Lea Brown
NRD
6
162.10
-72.30
Ellie Coker
CDA
7
160.65
-73.75
Alice Leech
CDA
8
159.70
-74.70
Group B Girls 3m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Sophia Hoffman
KNIG
1
355.20
0.00
Ava Jolley
CDA
2
350.70
-4.50
Ana Navarro
GADC
3
330.75
-24.45
Reagan Leckner
CDA
4
328.30
-26.90
Audrey Herz
BAD
5
300.15
-55.05
Laila Kwong
DUKE
6
291.80
-63.40
Mia Delgado
NCDC
7
291.35
-63.85
Addyson Thalinger
CDA
8
290.05
-65.15
Jillian Grim
NRD
9
289.55
-65.65
Arcadia Biondi
KNIG
10
288.55
-66.65
Adeline Chen
NYDC
11
285.80
-69.40
Kaylee Croughan
MARL
12
281.10
-74.10
Elisabeth Lutzko
AFD
13
268.90
-86.30
Eleanor Anttila Dotson
MDC
14
252.40
-102.80
Julie Frangione
WWD
15
249.30
-105.90
Cecilia Yen
DDC
16
244.85
-110.35
Lillian Beckemeyer
CDA
17
243.80
-111.40
London Lewis
WWD
18
242.65
-112.55
April Ferris
WWD
19
240.15
-115.05
Alexandra Campanella
UNYD
20
236.10
-119.10
Taylor Ralph
DUKE
21
232.95
-122.25
Briley Silvola
MDC
22
228.95
-126.25
Reilly Anderson
MARL
23
223.00
-132.20
Stella Markus
JDA
24
220.70
-134.50
Noiella Caruso
JDA
25
219.90
-135.30
Emily Dougherty
WWD
26
211.95
-143.25
Parker Knights
DUKE
27
210.80
-144.40
Rebeca Bustamante
DUKE
28
207.15
-148.05
Zara Khemlani
MARL
29
195.05
-160.15
Clementine Whittle
MARL
30
193.95
-161.25
Group A Girls 3m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Samantha Holtz
AFD
1
406.70
0.00
Katerina Hoffman
KNIG
2
402.75
-3.95
Gianna Lawrence
KNIG
3
394.35
-12.35
Avery Hillier
KNIG
4
385.40
-21.30
Quintilia Fidanza
KNIG
5
380.70
-26.00
Victoria Wang
NYDC
6
379.05
-27.65
Rachel Yang
NYDC
7
378.00
-28.70
Violet Williamson
KNIG
8
376.35
-30.35
Jamie Kotalik
UNYD
9
364.45
-42.25
Vivian Brennan
DUKE
10
361.50
-45.20
Chloe Wong
ROSE
11
347.45
-59.25
Madilyn Varnum
CDA
12
327.35
-79.35
Kateryna Peresunko
MDC
13
323.40
-83.30
Victoria Radkova
KNIG
14
323.30
-83.40
Maisey O'Donnell
U
15
318.75
-87.95
Tayler Curlee
CDA
16
318.10
-88.60
Grayson Ford
MARL
17
315.30
-91.40
Lola Malarky
PITT
18
312.65
-94.05
Anne Kessner
MDC
19
300.90
-105.80
Annika Johnson
MDC
20
297.00
-109.70
Gabriella Elk
PITT
21
296.10
-110.60
Isabella Tessier
TRIA
22
291.45
-115.25
Alis Yadushlivy
NCDC
23
279.65
-127.05
Logan Yee
CDA
24
277.05
-129.65
Michaela Bentley
TRIA
25
274.90
-131.80
Peyton Sherrill
U
26
271.55
-135.15
Laurel Depolo
KNIG
27
269.95
-136.75
Valerie Hardin
NCDC
28
269.55
-137.15
Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Brady Voloshin
KNIG
1
243.25
0.00
Charles Torrione
DUKE
2
191.40
-51.85
Ayden Parris
LID
3
171.60
-71.65
Liam Vincent
WWD
4
168.25
-75.00
Asher Haynes
NRD
5
160.85
-82.40
Aaron Cole
CDA
6
160.70
-82.55
Liam Tuttle
TRIA
7
160.45
-82.80
Benjamin Rippel
NRD
8
159.70
-83.55
Austin Eichenseer
DUKE
9
148.60
-94.65
Hashem Wall
DIVE
10
147.40
-95.85
Myles Huang
NYDC
11
143.50
-99.75
Thomas Wells
RDDC
12
133.75
-109.50
Corwin Xue
NYDC
13
132.55
-110.70
Mason Vanlare
HDC
14
131.70
-111.55
Julian Xie
NYDC
15
131.35
-111.90
Arthur Fleischman
MDC
16
125.00
-118.25
Victor Zhao
MDC
17
123.15
-120.10
Cruz Herrera
DUKE
18
120.30
-122.95
Cooper Measells
WAHO
19
116.55
-126.70
Zachary Lum
MDC
20
105.05
-138.20
Group C Boys Platform (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Noah Lieberman
MDC
1
299.80
0.00
Amir Owens
MDC
2
285.30
-14.50
Arthur Palladino
HDC
3
274.95
-24.85
Tanner Tessier
TRIA
4
242.60
-57.20
Andy Williamson
NCDC
5
233.55
-66.25
Mason Boggs
NRD
6
217.80
-82.00
Anderson Vermette
MARL
7
212.45
-87.35
Nathanel Salomon
GADC
8
211.70
-88.10
Coble Bower
DIVE
9
176.50
-123.30
Griffin Tharrington
WWD
10
160.15
-139.65
Martin Jardim-ilagan
DUKE
11
149.45
-150.35
Rabun Williams
NRD
12
141.80
-158.00
Leif Anderson
NRD
13
125.15
-174.65
Group B Boys Platform (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Cristiano Garcia
MDC
1
383.35
0.00
Drew Voloshin
KNIG
2
321.95
-61.40
Dylan Zimsky
MDC
3
309.75
-73.60
Colby Novick
CDA
4
297.25
-86.10
Landyn Snook
TNT
5
290.20
-93.15
Nikitas Kassaris
MARL
6
282.40
-100.95
William Clark
DUKE
7
234.75
-148.60
Jackson Chase
CDA
8
234.45
-148.90
John Shelor
NRD
9
217.70
-165.65
Jaxon Case
NRD
10
213.80
-169.55
Eric Mayzus
KNIG
11
202.45
-180.90
Caleb Lasley
NRD
12
187.75
-195.60
Group A Boys 1m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Ivor Brown
DDC
1
496.35
0.00
Luke Hernandez
DUKE
2
476.00
-20.35
Hayden Schroeder
CDA
3
443.40
-52.95
Mitchell Caldwell
AFD
4
417.85
-78.50
Nathan Frette
WFLA
5
402.20
-94.15
Nicholas Wanzer
DDC
6
392.30
-104.05
Matthew Wong
KNIG
7
384.20
-112.15
Isaiah Clerkley
PITT
8
377.10
-119.25
Derek Hong
KNIG
9
371.70
-124.65
Rem Turatbekov
DDC
10
371.25
-125.10
Tynan O'donoghue
MDC
11
369.30
-127.05
Thibault Lede
DDC
12
365.05
-131.30
Alex Wodehouse
KNIG
13
362.30
-134.05
Jacob Pollina
TRIA
14
359.60
-136.75
Brendan Doe
DDC
15
358.85
-137.50
Vann Hotchkiss
U
16
357.90
-138.45
Luke Rawlings
NRD
17
352.50
-143.85
Dylan Imirowicz
MDC
18
347.40
-148.95
Ethan Wong
KNIG
19
347.15
-149.20
William Cooley
DUKE
20
347.05
-149.30
Sean Dowling
CORA
21
346.15
-150.20
Noah Wanzer
DDC
22
340.60
-155.75
Tristan Yang
NYDC
23
340.55
-155.80
Thomas Stone
U
24
333.10
-163.25
Luke Leale
WWD
25
327.75
-168.60
Jonas Balcetis
KNIG
26
320.40
-175.95
Julien Crampe
LID
27
315.15
-181.20
Gabriel Silver
MDC
28
314.60
-181.75
Evan Medina
MDC
29
313.10
-183.25
Caleb Arnot
PRIN
30
306.65
-189.70
Zachary Lee
ID
31
297.80
-198.55
Nicholas Sweet
DUKE
32
293.60
-202.75
Michael Gilbride
AFD
33
292.90
-203.45
Jackson Hagler
PITT
34
288.15
-208.20
Gavin Zivitz
TNT
35
267.05
-229.30
Group D Girls Platform (11 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Hana Kwong
DUKE
1
161.55
0.00
Iyla Day
KNIG
2
159.50
-2.05
Carlee Daniel
CDA
3
145.80
-15.75
Josephine Cordray
NRD
4
136.55
-25.00
Catherine Ermis
CDA
5
116.05
-45.50
Group C Girls 1m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Alden Charette
MARL
1
262.60
0.00
Elle Jolley
CDA
2
251.85
-10.75
Julia Oneill
KNIG
3
224.60
-38.00
Emily Darnell
NCDC
4
216.20
-46.40
Sophia Wu
NYDC
5
215.65
-46.95
Elizabeth Kenesky
GADC
6
210.90
-51.70
Victoria Klause
GADC
7
210.20
-52.40
Milla Altshuler
KNIG
8
208.75
-53.85
Kennedy Williams
DUKE
9
192.65
-69.95
Elizabeth Jarvis
MARL
10
190.80
-71.80
Liliana Pawlus
GADC
11
188.60
-74.00
Lea Brown
NRD
12
185.30
-77.30
Ellie Coker
CDA
13
176.80
-85.80
Hannah Mccarthy
CORN
14
173.35
-89.25
Eleanor Chang
DDC
15
173.20
-89.40
Molly Lawlor
MDC
16
170.10
-92.50
Shannon Seideman
WAHO
16
170.10
-92.50
Samantha Mishler
HDC
18
168.50
-94.10
Nadine Zalmanov
KNIG
19
166.60
-96.00
Reese Wootton
RDDC
20
164.55
-98.05
Kara Chang
NYDC
21
157.45
-105.15
Romina Tuminaro
MDC
21
157.45
-105.15
Emilia Huang
NYDC
23
157.05
-105.55
Alice Leech
CDA
24
147.60
-115.00
Erin Dickhans
NRD
25
137.45
-125.15
Group B Girls 1m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Reagan Leckner
CDA
1
328.95
0.00
Ana Navarro
GADC
2
319.60
-9.35
Ava Jolley
CDA
3
314.95
-14.00
Addyson Thalinger
CDA
4
297.25
-31.70
Sophia Hoffman
KNIG
5
292.35
-36.60
Audrey Herz
BAD
6
289.70
-39.25
Laila Kwong
DUKE
7
288.45
-40.50
Jillian Grim
NRD
8
286.70
-42.25
Mia Delgado
NCDC
9
282.25
-46.70
Kaylee Croughan
MARL
10
269.05
-59.90
Arcadia Biondi
KNIG
11
262.00
-66.95
London Lewis
WWD
12
256.35
-72.60
Elisabeth Lutzko
AFD
13
253.20
-75.75
Cecilia Yen
DDC
14
248.00
-80.95
Eleanor Anttila Dotson
MDC
15
247.45
-81.50
Taylor Ralph
DUKE
16
244.20
-84.75
Noiella Caruso
JDA
17
241.10
-87.85
Lillian Beckemeyer
CDA
18
227.45
-101.50
Briley Silvola
MDC
19
225.85
-103.10
April Ferris
WWD
20
224.80
-104.15
Caileigh Walsh
MDC
21
221.25
-107.70
Julie Frangione
WWD
22
220.70
-108.25
Alexandra Campanella
UNYD
23
217.45
-111.50
Reilly Anderson
MARL
24
215.95
-113.00
Parker Knights
DUKE
25
215.25
-113.70
Stella Markus
JDA
26
213.45
-115.50
Sophie Bruce
MDC
27
202.35
-126.60
Scarlett Bell
NCDC
28
195.25
-133.70
Zara Khemlani
MARL
29
193.25
-135.70
Ella Rakow
GADC
30
170.00
-158.95
Group A Girls 1m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Rachel Yang
NYDC
1
382.45
0.00
Katerina Hoffman
KNIG
2
378.35
-4.10
Samantha Holtz
AFD
3
376.45
-6.00
Avery Hillier
KNIG
4
366.40
-16.05
Gianna Lawrence
KNIG
5
359.55
-22.90
Quintilia Fidanza
KNIG
6
359.40
-23.05
Violet Williamson
KNIG
7
349.00
-33.45
Victoria Wang
NYDC
8
344.75
-37.70
Madilyn Varnum
CDA
9
326.65
-55.80
Serena Cui
DUKE
10
322.20
-60.25
Vivian Brennan
DUKE
11
313.80
-68.65
Lola Malarky
PITT
12
304.60
-77.85
Jamie Kotalik
UNYD
13
302.70
-79.75
Maisey O'Donnell
U
14
298.70
-83.75
Peyton Sherrill
U
15
298.40
-84.05
Grayson Ford
MARL
16
298.15
-84.30
Laurel Depolo
KNIG
17
294.65
-87.80
Victoria Radkova
KNIG
18
292.85
-89.60
Kateryna Peresunko
MDC
19
291.25
-91.20
Chloe Wong
ROSE
20
290.10
-92.35
Isabella Tessier
TRIA
21
284.85
-97.60
Isabelle Whang
DDC
22
281.60
-100.85
Alyce Baird
PRIN
23
276.75
-105.70
Anne Kessner
MDC
24
271.25
-111.20
Alis Yadushlivy
NCDC
25
268.40
-114.05
Elise Pantezzi
MDC
26
251.60
-130.85
Valerie Hardin
NCDC
27
236.15
-146.30
Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Brady Voloshin
KNIG
1
203.80
0.00
Charles Torrione
DUKE
2
190.00
-13.80
Aaron Cole
CDA
3
169.90
-33.90
Ayden Parris
LID
4
166.85
-36.95
Liam Vincent
WWD
5
164.65
-39.15
Hashem Wall
DIVE
5
164.65
-39.15
Asher Haynes
NRD
7
159.45
-44.35
Benjamin Rippel
NRD
8
146.65
-57.15
Henry Anttila Dotson
MDC
9
145.15
-58.65
Victor Zhao
MDC
10
134.15
-69.65
Corwin Xue
NYDC
11
133.40
-70.40
Group C Boys 3m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Tanner Tessier
TRIA
1
347.05
0.00
Noah Lieberman
MDC
2
316.95
-30.10
Nathanel Salomon
GADC
3
313.25
-33.80
Arthur Palladino
HDC
4
299.05
-48.00
Anderson Vermette
MARL
5
295.70
-51.35
Andy Williamson
NCDC
6
280.55
-66.50
Mason Boggs
NRD
7
266.45
-80.60
Ryder Sindoni
U
8
248.45
-98.60
Max Bachelder
NCDC
9
237.45
-109.60
Coble Bower
DIVE
10
236.45
-110.60
Tyler Brown
DDC
11
228.45
-118.60
Henry Martin
MDC
12
220.25
-126.80
Kevin Jiang
NYDC
13
216.60
-130.45
Veer Dewan
MARL
14
216.00
-131.05
Jordan Leastman
UNYD
15
215.55
-131.50
Griffin Tharrington
WWD
16
186.05
-161.00
Martin Jardim-ilagan
DUKE
17
178.85
-168.20
Archer Hintz
CDA
18
167.80
-179.25
Group B Boys 3m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Cristiano Garcia
MDC
1
468.80
0.00
Landyn Snook
TNT
2
391.90
-76.90
Dylan Zimsky
MDC
3
380.05
-88.75
Drew Voloshin
KNIG
4
363.70
-105.10
Beaumanoir Amprey
DDC
5
354.30
-114.50
Nikitas Kassaris
MARL
6
349.80
-119.00
Colby Novick
CDA
7
336.15
-132.65
Peyton Reed
DDC
8
329.45
-139.35
Noam Tiomkin
NYDC
9
294.25
-174.55
Colton Crow
RDDC
10
280.30
-188.50
Brendan Keenan
PHIL
11
277.85
-190.95
William Clark
DUKE
12
272.60
-196.20
Nathan Dyer
JDA
13
263.75
-205.05
Raito Detten
MDC
14
261.30
-207.50
Eric Mayzus
KNIG
15
260.40
-208.40
Jackson Chase
CDA
16
245.20
-223.60
Ford Murphy
GADC
17
241.70
-227.10
Evan Myers
TRIA
18
240.85
-227.95
Jaxon Case
NRD
19
237.65
-231.15
Henry Ziobro
DUKE
20
233.55
-235.25
John Shelor
NRD
21
233.05
-235.75
Caleb Lasley
NRD
22
218.40
-250.40
Alexander Lum
MDC
23
191.05
-277.75
Group A Boys Platform (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Mitchell Caldwell
AFD
1
425.05
0.00
Luke Rawlings
NRD
2
424.40
-0.65
William Cooley
DUKE
3
415.65
-9.40
Hayden Schroeder
CDA
4
415.40
-9.65
Thibault Lede
DDC
5
389.45
-35.60
Alex Wodehouse
KNIG
6
376.10
-48.95
Luke Leale
WWD
7
355.45
-69.60
Derek Hong
KNIG
8
335.80
-89.25
Thomas Stone
U
9
333.90
-91.15
Evan Medina
MDC
10
308.45
-116.60
Michael Gilbride
AFD
11
275.30
-149.75
Samuel Pikofsky-christiansen
MDC
12
271.60
-153.45
George Robinson
CDA
13
264.90
-160.15
Mason Case
NRD
14
262.70
-162.35
Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC