Please wait while this page loads.
Dive Sheets: 786,503 Dive Scores: 5,298,331 Judge Scores: 24,206,962 and counting!!!
About Us
Contact Us
Meets
Upcoming
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Greater Atlanta Diving League
USA Diving
Past Results & Photos
2024
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maryland Public Secondary Schools Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Virginia Independent Schools Athletic Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
YMCA
2023
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Country Club Swim and Dive Association
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
YMCA
2022
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
YMCA
2021
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2020
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF North Coast
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2019
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Alaska High School Activities Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2018
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
College Club Swimming and Diving
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Hidden Hollow Swim Club
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2017
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Illinois High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Wyoming High School Activities Association
YMCA
2016
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2015
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Ohio High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2014
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Central Illinois Country Club Association
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Federation of Gay Games
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Nevada Interscholastic Athletics Association
New England Prep School Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
North Dakota High School Activities Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2013
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2012
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2011
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
YMCA
2010
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
YMCA
2009
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
YMCA
2008
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Svensk Simidrott
USA Diving
2007
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Arizona Interscholastic Association
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Michigan Interscholastic Swim Coach Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2006
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
FINA Master
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
2005
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2004
USA Diving
Find
DD
Dive
Diver, Coach, or Judge
Team
Pool
DiveMeets Rankings
Compare Divers
RSS Feed
Software
Help & FAQs
Login
Get a DiveMeets ID
English
|
Español
Results
Meet:
2014 USA DIVING Age Group National Championships
Date:
Jul 31, 2014 to Aug 2, 2014
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Allison Leung
SCDC
1
190.00
0.00
Supisara Shauntel Lim
STAN
2
186.75
-3.25
Krystia Mischel
CVD
3
184.10
-5.90
Alexandra Robinson
SCAL
4
181.85
-8.15
Leila Glowka
U
5
167.80
-22.20
Elina Natarajan
UNYD
6
167.35
-22.65
Lily Witte
LDA
7
167.30
-22.70
Hailey Roberson
STAN
8
166.25
-23.75
Chloe Bishop
U
9
164.80
-25.20
Natalie Bailey
MVN
10
161.80
-28.20
Blake Skilken
OHIO
11
157.20
-32.80
Isabella Maceranka
MVN
12
154.90
-35.10
Reagan Patterson
KENT
13
152.50
-37.50
Kambri Foster
CNRO
14
149.95
-40.05
Elysabeth Grossman
LDA
15
149.90
-40.10
Mauri Leroux
MOSS
16
147.10
-42.90
Ines Nix
HDC
17
145.30
-44.70
Anna Lang
LDA
18
145.10
-44.90
Abigail Balmus
MDHI
19
142.90
-47.10
Katharine Shaya
CD
20
142.20
-47.80
Alexandria Coleman
AKR
21
141.25
-48.75
Elaine Patterson
KENT
22
139.50
-50.50
Kyler Dixon
GRDC
23
137.20
-52.80
Caroline Lilly
MILE
24
125.95
-64.05
Sarah Guck
BNC
25
115.70
-74.30
Catherine Rodocker
MILE
26
108.70
-81.30
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Allison Leung
SCDC
1
202.00
0.00
Krystia Mischel
CVD
2
191.00
-11.00
Alexandra Robinson
SCAL
3
189.75
-12.25
Supisara Shauntel Lim
STAN
4
187.55
-14.45
Natalie Bailey
MVN
5
175.30
-26.70
Blake Skilken
OHIO
6
171.95
-30.05
Chloe Bishop
U
7
171.00
-31.00
Elina Natarajan
UNYD
8
169.55
-32.45
Lily Witte
LDA
9
168.80
-33.20
Isabella Maceranka
MVN
10
163.35
-38.65
Hailey Roberson
STAN
11
162.25
-39.75
Leila Glowka
U
12
162.20
-39.80
12-13 Girls 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Anne Fowler
ADC
1
260.45
0.00
Sarah Krolnik
MUST
2
231.55
-28.90
Gracie Sleeman
GRDC
3
223.70
-36.75
Katelynn Shaheen
ROSE
4
222.65
-37.80
Samantha Vear
TWDA
5
220.35
-40.10
Cassie Graham
MDC
6
215.70
-44.75
Flanary Patterson
KENT
7
212.20
-48.25
Rachel Dye
CRD
8
211.75
-48.70
Victoria Franz
U
9
211.10
-49.35
Gracyn Segard
GRDC
10
209.90
-50.55
Eva Brinkman
RAD
11
203.75
-56.70
Elizabeth Miclau
STAN
12
203.55
-56.90
Adriana Rodriguez
MVN
13
200.40
-60.05
Megan Burriss
OHIO
14
199.80
-60.65
Annie Hathaway
SVY
14
199.80
-60.65
Claire Ross
WWD
16
198.65
-61.80
Alexis Kleshik
THDC
17
198.20
-62.25
Kendall Menard
STAN
18
193.85
-66.60
Carmen Woodruff
CDA
19
193.30
-67.15
Av Osero
FOX
20
190.45
-70.00
Erin Young
CVD
21
187.50
-72.95
Halli Siwik
SEDC
22
182.20
-78.25
Elle Doelman
CHI
23
181.85
-78.60
Haley Krubert
CHI
24
181.70
-78.75
Olivia Seminara
U
25
175.90
-84.55
Lindsey Hammar
MILE
26
170.55
-89.90
Blake Dreher
ODC
27
162.80
-97.65
Anya Jackson
MILE
28
161.30
-99.15
12-13 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Anne Fowler
ADC
1
254.95
0.00
Samantha Vear
TWDA
2
247.15
-7.80
Sarah Krolnik
MUST
3
233.75
-21.20
Flanary Patterson
KENT
4
225.30
-29.65
Victoria Franz
U
5
223.30
-31.65
Gracie Sleeman
GRDC
6
221.55
-33.40
Katelynn Shaheen
ROSE
7
216.15
-38.80
Rachel Dye
CRD
8
213.95
-41.00
Gracyn Segard
GRDC
9
213.20
-41.75
Cassie Graham
MDC
10
209.60
-45.35
Eva Brinkman
RAD
11
206.95
-48.00
Elizabeth Miclau
STAN
12
195.25
-59.70
14-15 Girls 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Heather Yoshii
CVD
1
299.60
0.00
Amber Christian
TWDA
2
290.70
-8.90
Alice Yanovsky
UCLA
3
288.60
-11.00
Mary Warker
WCD
4
279.20
-20.40
Jennifer Giacalone
CDA
5
275.10
-24.50
Jacqueline Brenn
IISD
6
273.60
-26.00
Ivy Davis
INDC
7
273.20
-26.40
Madeline Wiese
CVD
8
272.80
-26.80
Emily Ann Wolfson
MOSS
9
271.80
-27.80
Mikayla Martin
U
10
270.65
-28.95
Paige Burrell
IDC
11
266.15
-33.45
Adriane Tam
PDA
12
266.10
-33.50
Hayley Montague
SCAL
13
264.30
-35.30
Skylar Williams
SUND
14
259.75
-39.85
Esther Lawrence
OHIO
15
259.45
-40.15
Elly Morrison
BNC
16
258.35
-41.25
Ashlyn Winship
MUST
17
258.20
-41.40
Kara Bradley
ROSE
18
251.25
-48.35
Hannah Montau
MDC
19
247.65
-51.95
Allison Courtney
WWD
20
247.60
-52.00
Emma Bulger
DDC
21
245.45
-54.15
Kayla Luarde
IISD
22
244.75
-54.85
Amy Plocharczyk
SEDC
23
240.80
-58.80
Erin Neely
GRDC
24
240.40
-59.20
Ellie Crump
ADA
25
237.60
-62.00
Phoebe Shaya
CD
26
237.20
-62.40
Kelliann Howell
MOSS
27
237.05
-62.55
Glenys Winfiele
CDC
28
231.35
-68.25
Olivia Burleigh
MDA
29
229.95
-69.65
Abigail Egolf-Jensen
MDA
30
222.50
-77.10
Meagan Fornero
TWDA
31
222.05
-77.55
14-15 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Heather Yoshii
CVD
1
313.60
0.00
Ivy Davis
INDC
2
305.00
-8.60
Alice Yanovsky
UCLA
3
299.45
-14.15
Madeline Wiese
CVD
4
294.15
-19.45
Mary Warker
WCD
5
289.55
-24.05
Jennifer Giacalone
CDA
6
289.45
-24.15
Adriane Tam
PDA
7
281.55
-32.05
Mikayla Martin
U
8
280.15
-33.45
Jacqueline Brenn
IISD
9
276.50
-37.10
Amber Christian
TWDA
10
275.30
-38.30
Paige Burrell
IDC
11
268.65
-44.95
Emily Ann Wolfson
MOSS
12
255.80
-57.80
16-18 Girls Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Mikaela Lujan
U
1
377.50
0.00
Erin Duffey
U
2
368.15
-9.35
Raquel Corniuk
MVN
3
367.80
-9.70
Christina Lu
LDA
4
357.10
-20.40
Emily Pfeiffer
TD
5
348.80
-28.70
Mashal Hashem
DDC
6
348.70
-28.80
Emma Whitner
YCFT
7
340.75
-36.75
Averly Hobbs
MILE
8
336.85
-40.65
Lucy Roberts
THDC
9
336.75
-40.75
Alexa Cacao
SCDC
10
334.25
-43.25
Emma Kraeger
YCFT
11
332.75
-44.75
Emilie Weideman
STAN
12
329.75
-47.75
Cassidy Bose
SDT
13
326.15
-51.35
Lisa Coe
SVY
14
314.35
-63.15
Katrina Voge
SDT
15
311.20
-66.30
Erin Winslow
OHIO
16
305.85
-71.65
Sydney Dusel
WIND
17
296.60
-80.90
Brianna Felegi
U
18
290.50
-87.00
Amber Brickey
WFLA
19
289.25
-88.25
Gretchen Mossburg
MDC
20
285.65
-91.85
Mary Kevan Smith
LHA
21
284.45
-93.05
Kirsten Parkinson
WWD
22
280.35
-97.15
Kara Madey
WCD
23
273.65
-103.85
Raquel Gonzales
SUND
24
252.10
-125.40
16-18 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Christina Lu
LDA
1
382.30
0.00
Emily Pfeiffer
TD
2
376.80
-5.50
Averly Hobbs
MILE
3
376.35
-5.95
Mikaela Lujan
U
4
366.20
-16.10
Raquel Corniuk
MVN
5
364.40
-17.90
Alexa Cacao
SCDC
6
353.50
-28.80
Mashal Hashem
DDC
7
350.45
-31.85
Lucy Roberts
THDC
8
349.65
-32.65
Erin Duffey
U
9
346.50
-35.80
Emma Kraeger
YCFT
10
339.65
-42.65
Emilie Weideman
STAN
11
338.30
-44.00
Emma Whitner
YCFT
12
336.25
-46.05
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Bennett Greene
TD
1
221.75
0.00
Elijah Greene
TD
2
200.75
-21.00
Timothy Fagan
MOSS
3
194.10
-27.65
Elliot Bjorkman
CLAY
4
193.65
-28.10
Ren Terwey
STAN
5
189.55
-32.20
Jackson Greene
TD
6
178.70
-43.05
Reid Snow
MVN
7
174.35
-47.40
Rowland Lawver
JRD
8
174.10
-47.65
Luke Huang
PDA
9
167.05
-54.70
Landon Orth
ODC
10
165.20
-56.55
Cody Hopkins
SCAL
11
162.95
-58.80
Ashton Hasegawa
SUND
12
161.15
-60.60
Jack Glynn
SVY
13
157.90
-63.85
Alex Kenyon
UNYD
14
154.05
-67.70
August Hibler
WWD
15
151.40
-70.35
Seth Greer
KENT
16
149.70
-72.05
David Blumstein
UCLA
17
149.10
-72.65
Brayden Escher
CLAY
18
145.45
-76.30
Ian Asuncion-Duong
MVN
19
145.40
-76.35
Aurie Laisure
IISD
20
142.25
-79.50
Stanislav Zitko
DUKE
21
142.20
-79.55
William Behimer
QCDC
22
125.40
-96.35
Jet Geovanni
YCFT
23
125.05
-96.70
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Elliot Bjorkman
CLAY
1
205.50
0.00
Timothy Fagan
MOSS
2
202.40
-3.10
Bennett Greene
TD
3
192.05
-13.45
Ren Terwey
STAN
4
190.10
-15.40
Elijah Greene
TD
5
189.65
-15.85
Luke Huang
PDA
6
169.90
-35.60
Reid Snow
MVN
7
168.50
-37.00
Landon Orth
ODC
8
165.30
-40.20
Ashton Hasegawa
SUND
9
157.15
-48.35
Cody Hopkins
SCAL
10
156.30
-49.20
Rowland Lawver
JRD
11
155.45
-50.05
Jackson Greene
TD
12
150.45
-55.05
12-13 Boys 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jay Lang
LDA
1
301.15
0.00
Youssef Ibrahim
LID
2
284.20
-16.95
Tyler Coffey
U
3
278.50
-22.65
Seth Caspers
BRAV
4
273.50
-27.65
Mitchell Falkins
GRDC
5
260.40
-40.75
Caden Moore
ROSE
6
259.40
-41.75
Alexander Brent
LDA
7
257.60
-43.55
Lenin Hibler
WWD
8
254.35
-46.80
Tyler Wesson
SCDC
9
253.00
-48.15
Oliver Mills
MILE
10
250.65
-50.50
Austin Campbell
CDA
11
242.25
-58.90
Dylan Reed
DDC
12
241.10
-60.05
Sky Geovanni
YCFT
13
240.85
-60.30
Spencer Bystrom
AFD
14
239.80
-61.35
Zachary Boyd
ODC
15
238.85
-62.30
Campbell Worsley
CDA
16
237.30
-63.85
Kobe Tray
DH
17
235.55
-65.60
Nathan Duchez
SCDC
18
230.05
-71.10
Garrett Greene
TD
19
229.35
-71.80
Collin Brownell
DELT
20
227.20
-73.95
Hunter Fultz
GRYP
21
220.25
-80.90
Davis Watkins
U
22
219.50
-81.65
William Seely
IDC
23
218.60
-82.55
Alekzandr Popper
LHA
24
217.95
-83.20
Nathan Pellini
CVD
25
217.70
-83.45
Reed Lacourse
TWDA
26
211.90
-89.25
Garrett Janiak
ADC
27
206.05
-95.10
Josh Thomas
MILE
28
181.20
-119.95
Edward McCarthy
DUKE
29
171.50
-129.65
12-13 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jay Lang
LDA
1
304.70
0.00
Youssef Ibrahim
LID
2
299.30
-5.40
Seth Caspers
BRAV
3
291.30
-13.40
Lenin Hibler
WWD
4
268.45
-36.25
Austin Campbell
CDA
5
264.30
-40.40
Mitchell Falkins
GRDC
6
263.45
-41.25
Dylan Reed
DDC
7
261.15
-43.55
Caden Moore
ROSE
8
257.20
-47.50
Tyler Coffey
U
9
256.75
-47.95
Oliver Mills
MILE
10
251.75
-52.95
Tyler Wesson
SCDC
11
249.85
-54.85
Alexander Brent
LDA
12
246.70
-58.00
14-15 Boys 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kendall Hollimon
ROSE
1
369.65
0.00
Jacob Smrdel
AKR
2
356.05
-13.60
Jackson Gabler
SCDC
3
342.45
-27.20
Jackson Cudmore
CAP
4
334.75
-34.90
Trevor Labuda
STAN
5
332.15
-37.50
Mory Gould
MDC
6
330.70
-38.95
Jonathan Robinson
SCAL
7
327.40
-42.25
Rylan Little
CAP
8
326.70
-42.95
Timothy Luz
WWD
9
325.90
-43.75
Owen Stevens
WWD
10
323.85
-45.80
Jacob Kreider
DDC
11
321.10
-48.55
Cole VanDevender
FDT
12
320.75
-48.90
Evan Labuda
STAN
13
318.40
-51.25
Francisco Cortes-Inchauspe
ADC
14
316.55
-53.10
Matthew Werner
TNT
15
306.65
-63.00
Charlie Greene
ADA
16
305.65
-64.00
Santiago Morales
ADA
17
301.85
-67.80
Jesse Cawley
THDC
18
298.50
-71.15
Luke Stivers
FLDT
19
278.35
-91.30
Jacob Hedberg
WIND
20
266.40
-103.25
Kyle Hudon
MAD
21
263.80
-105.85
Mitchell Mahan
BRAV
22
261.30
-108.35
Hudson Coldren
PCD
23
247.15
-122.50
Vladimir Tipler
MDA
24
247.05
-122.60
Karsten Dixon
GRDC
25
245.00
-124.65
Christopher Kelly
WEST
26
241.35
-128.30
Logan Brown
IISD
27
240.25
-129.40
Nathaniel Keller
FDT
28
232.75
-136.90
14-15 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kendall Hollimon
ROSE
1
365.85
0.00
Mory Gould
MDC
2
353.00
-12.85
Owen Stevens
WWD
3
344.35
-21.50
Cole VanDevender
FDT
3
344.35
-21.50
Jacob Smrdel
AKR
5
343.05
-22.80
Trevor Labuda
STAN
6
333.55
-32.30
Jackson Cudmore
CAP
7
328.50
-37.35
Jacob Kreider
DDC
8
322.75
-43.10
Jackson Gabler
SCDC
9
318.40
-47.45
Jonathan Robinson
SCAL
10
306.80
-59.05
Rylan Little
CAP
11
306.55
-59.30
Timothy Luz
WWD
12
291.05
-74.80
16-18 Boys Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kevin Fulton
U
1
437.45
0.00
Kevin Pomeroy
STAN
2
415.15
-22.30
Andrew Kreiter
THDC
3
407.55
-29.90
John Gray
DUKE
4
406.45
-31.00
Max Showalter
DUKE
5
403.60
-33.85
Jacob Cornish
REB
6
402.95
-34.50
Lee Christensen
WWD
7
393.50
-43.95
Parker Johnston
DDC
8
391.30
-46.15
Collin Larson
BNC
9
391.10
-46.35
Kimble Mahler
BYUC
10
387.00
-50.45
John Crow
MDC
11
380.75
-56.70
Todd Alden
CAP
12
347.60
-89.85
Britton Edelen
GDC
13
347.30
-90.15
Louie Hunt
QCDC
14
345.15
-92.30
Alex Kowal
OHIO
15
340.25
-97.20
Quinlan DeVal
DUKE
16
334.00
-103.45
Ethan O'Neill
JRD
17
333.10
-104.35
Nicholas Rusek
WPDC
18
332.50
-104.95
Maxim Royzen
CHI
19
327.90
-109.55
Peter Lucido
U
20
318.95
-118.50
Austin Fields
PCD
21
311.90
-125.55
Austin Smith
FDT
22
305.45
-132.00
Emmott Blitch
SUND
23
297.45
-140.00
Jeremy Moser
SDT
24
292.40
-145.05
Andrew Bologna
WWD
25
284.10
-153.35
Jack Edelen
GDC
26
246.65
-190.80
16-18 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kevin Pomeroy
STAN
1
444.00
0.00
Kevin Fulton
U
2
440.75
-3.25
Max Showalter
DUKE
3
417.30
-26.70
Parker Johnston
DDC
4
414.10
-29.90
John Gray
DUKE
5
409.85
-34.15
John Crow
MDC
6
405.15
-38.85
Lee Christensen
WWD
7
402.30
-41.70
Collin Larson
BNC
8
401.20
-42.80
Jacob Cornish
REB
9
396.15
-47.85
Kimble Mahler
BYUC
10
391.85
-52.15
Andrew Kreiter
THDC
11
389.80
-54.20
Todd Alden
CAP
12
374.20
-69.80
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Amy Wotovich
WFLA
1
206.40
0.00
Abigale White
MOSS
2
192.80
-13.60
Allison Leung
SCDC
3
192.50
-13.90
Leila Glowka
U
4
180.40
-26.00
Kambri Foster
CNRO
5
178.15
-28.25
Zara Joy Ayazi
MVN
6
177.15
-29.25
Hailey Roberson
STAN
7
174.30
-32.10
Elina Natarajan
UNYD
8
174.20
-32.20
Halia Kailukaitis
MDC
9
172.95
-33.45
Elaine Patterson
KENT
10
172.50
-33.90
Isabella George
ROSE
11
171.35
-35.05
Natalie Bailey
MVN
12
168.45
-37.95
Mckenzi Popper
LHA
13
167.20
-39.20
Abigail Balmus
MDHI
14
162.40
-44.00
Vivian Niekamp
GRYP
15
159.45
-46.95
Mauri Leroux
MOSS
16
153.35
-53.05
Simone Beinlich
SCAL
17
146.80
-59.60
Kyler Dixon
GRDC
18
145.15
-61.25
Anna Lang
LDA
19
145.00
-61.40
Ines Nix
HDC
20
142.55
-63.85
Reagan Patterson
KENT
21
141.10
-65.30
Elysabeth Grossman
LDA
22
132.95
-73.45
Caroline Lilly
MILE
23
124.60
-81.80
Alexandria Coleman
AKR
24
122.80
-83.60
Sarah Guck
BNC
25
117.70
-88.70
Celia Bidwell
MDC
26
106.85
-99.55
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Abigale White
MOSS
1
216.05
0.00
Amy Wotovich
WFLA
2
202.20
-13.85
Elina Natarajan
UNYD
3
191.45
-24.60
Allison Leung
SCDC
4
189.80
-26.25
Leila Glowka
U
5
188.75
-27.30
Kambri Foster
CNRO
6
188.70
-27.35
Zara Joy Ayazi
MVN
7
188.05
-28.00
Elaine Patterson
KENT
8
187.80
-28.25
Natalie Bailey
MVN
9
184.55
-31.50
Halia Kailukaitis
MDC
10
180.60
-35.45
Isabella George
ROSE
11
177.10
-38.95
Hailey Roberson
STAN
12
168.10
-47.95
12-13 Girls Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Francesca Colby
MVN
1
211.20
0.00
Paige Sundermann
LDA
2
209.55
-1.65
Sarah Krolnik
MUST
3
207.95
-3.25
Carmen Woodruff
CDA
4
202.70
-8.50
Ashton Zuburg
DUKE
5
201.90
-9.30
Megan Phillip
MUST
6
199.05
-12.15
Jessica Paul
UAD
7
197.95
-13.25
Audrey Chin
STAN
8
196.10
-15.10
Alexandra Barnes
MVN
9
195.30
-15.90
Flanary Patterson
KENT
10
192.35
-18.85
Olivia Seminara
U
11
191.40
-19.80
Kara Holt
YCFT
12
189.05
-22.15
Madelyn Mickey
MVN
13
186.65
-24.55
Haley Krubert
CHI
14
186.30
-24.90
Claire Ross
WWD
15
184.00
-27.20
Kayla Lee
ROSE
16
183.05
-28.15
Madison Reese
MDC
17
182.35
-28.85
Victoria Altman
SCAL
18
179.45
-31.75
Anne Fowler
ADC
19
175.35
-35.85
Madalyn Freece
CD
20
173.25
-37.95
Kendall Menard
STAN
21
170.50
-40.70
Taylor Brittain
YCFT
22
163.10
-48.10
Av Osero
FOX
23
157.20
-54.00
Elle Doelman
CHI
24
156.50
-54.70
12-13 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Sarah Krolnik
MUST
1
212.75
0.00
Francesca Colby
MVN
2
211.80
-0.95
Ashton Zuburg
DUKE
3
210.00
-2.75
Alexandra Barnes
MVN
4
206.10
-6.65
Paige Sundermann
LDA
5
205.95
-6.80
Carmen Woodruff
CDA
6
200.40
-12.35
Jessica Paul
UAD
7
195.55
-17.20
Olivia Seminara
U
8
186.80
-25.95
Flanary Patterson
KENT
9
186.55
-26.20
Audrey Chin
STAN
10
185.25
-27.50
Megan Phillip
MUST
11
180.95
-31.80
Kara Holt
YCFT
12
174.05
-38.70
14-15 Girls 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jacqueline Brenn
IISD
1
332.90
0.00
Meghan Gerdes
TWDA
2
315.00
-17.90
Nikki Canale
CDA
3
314.50
-18.40
Mary Warker
WCD
4
309.55
-23.35
Londen Christensen
MVN
5
306.85
-26.05
Hayley Montague
SCAL
6
305.25
-27.65
Esther Lawrence
OHIO
7
305.05
-27.85
Kayla Luarde
IISD
8
303.00
-29.90
Alice Yanovsky
UCLA
9
302.70
-30.20
Sarah Mohnkern
BWD
10
299.45
-33.45
Isobel Holcomb
LDA
11
294.00
-38.90
Mikayla Martin
U
12
293.30
-39.60
Kallie Higgins
IISD
13
290.95
-41.95
Amber Christian
TWDA
14
290.70
-42.20
Hannah Sanders
THDC
15
287.85
-45.05
Dana Welch
MVN
16
284.75
-48.15
Hailey Fisher
ADC
17
284.70
-48.20
Paige Burrell
IDC
18
280.35
-52.55
Ishani Singh
PCD
19
277.90
-55.00
Carly Ehrlich
PCD
20
277.60
-55.30
Kylei Grosfield
U
21
277.40
-55.50
Allison Courtney
WWD
22
277.35
-55.55
Kamryn Umbel
MDC
23
275.50
-57.40
Katie Truong
SCDC
24
274.50
-58.40
Sierra Shurts
THDC
25
272.55
-60.35
Ellie Crump
ADA
26
270.55
-62.35
Ashlyn Winship
MUST
27
270.50
-62.40
Glenys Winfiele
CDC
28
266.55
-66.35
Anne Marie Kenny
MILE
29
263.45
-69.45
Elly Morrison
BNC
30
258.90
-74.00
Devon Larson
WEST
31
247.10
-85.80
14-15 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kayla Luarde
IISD
1
321.40
0.00
Alice Yanovsky
UCLA
2
319.30
-2.10
Meghan Gerdes
TWDA
3
316.80
-4.60
Isobel Holcomb
LDA
4
313.65
-7.75
Nikki Canale
CDA
5
306.85
-14.55
Hayley Montague
SCAL
6
305.40
-16.00
Londen Christensen
MVN
7
303.05
-18.35
Esther Lawrence
OHIO
8
299.50
-21.90
Mary Warker
WCD
9
297.25
-24.15
Sarah Mohnkern
BWD
10
293.90
-27.50
Jacqueline Brenn
IISD
11
286.30
-35.10
Mikayla Martin
U
12
271.70
-49.70
16-18 Girls 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Taylor Carter
NDC
1
377.60
0.00
Claire Andrews
TWDA
2
374.95
-2.65
Marie Yacopino
IDC
3
365.50
-12.10
Qian Yi Pang
SCDC
4
365.40
-12.20
Claire Schuermann
WTRC
4
365.40
-12.20
Erin Duffey
U
6
363.90
-13.70
Alexa Cacao
SCDC
7
359.00
-18.60
Carly Souza
TROJ
8
354.45
-23.15
Mimi Lin
STAN
9
354.20
-23.40
Taylor Hosein
LDA
10
353.15
-24.45
Raquel Corniuk
MVN
11
349.00
-28.60
Emilie Weideman
STAN
12
347.05
-30.55
Rileigh Knox
YCFT
13
346.15
-31.45
Allison Green
BOIL
14
340.85
-36.75
Ayla Bonniwell
OHIO
15
339.45
-38.15
Carlie Perkins
WCD
16
339.20
-38.40
Sydney Dusel
WIND
17
337.35
-40.25
Harper Walding
TWDA
18
336.00
-41.60
Makayla Robillard
YCFT
19
335.20
-42.40
Kirsten Parkinson
WWD
20
334.20
-43.40
Lisa Coe
SVY
21
332.70
-44.90
Cari Reiswig
DELT
22
325.65
-51.95
Hazel Hertting
FOX
23
324.60
-53.00
Cassidy Bose
SDT
24
322.15
-55.45
Marissa Green
U
25
306.25
-71.35
Caroline McCleary
DDC
26
305.50
-72.10
Madison Tanis
IDC
27
296.95
-80.65
16-18 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Alexa Cacao
SCDC
1
397.85
0.00
Taylor Carter
NDC
2
391.15
-6.70
Claire Andrews
TWDA
3
388.90
-8.95
Qian Yi Pang
SCDC
4
371.80
-26.05
Mimi Lin
STAN
5
371.50
-26.35
Claire Schuermann
WTRC
6
371.05
-26.80
Marie Yacopino
IDC
7
368.85
-29.00
Raquel Corniuk
MVN
8
368.70
-29.15
Erin Duffey
U
9
350.70
-47.15
Emilie Weideman
STAN
10
349.40
-48.45
Carly Souza
TROJ
11
348.85
-49.00
Taylor Hosein
LDA
12
337.80
-60.05
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Timothy Fagan
MOSS
1
163.00
0.00
Bennett Greene
TD
2
156.10
-6.90
Ren Terwey
STAN
3
145.45
-17.55
Elliot Bjorkman
CLAY
4
144.45
-18.55
Elijah Greene
TD
5
133.25
-29.75
Brayden Escher
CLAY
6
130.25
-32.75
Rowland Lawver
JRD
7
127.55
-35.45
Ashton Hasegawa
SUND
8
121.75
-41.25
Ian Asuncion-Duong
MVN
9
118.25
-44.75
Dominic Roberto
AFD
10
112.40
-50.60
Stanislav Zitko
DUKE
11
111.80
-51.20
Seth Greer
KENT
12
111.20
-51.80
Landon Orth
ODC
13
111.00
-52.00
Alex Kenyon
UNYD
14
99.65
-63.35
Rocky Ramsland
WCD
15
96.25
-66.75
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Bennett Greene
TD
1
181.30
0.00
Timothy Fagan
MOSS
2
174.50
-6.80
Ren Terwey
STAN
3
150.55
-30.75
Rowland Lawver
JRD
4
149.00
-32.30
Elliot Bjorkman
CLAY
5
146.85
-34.45
Elijah Greene
TD
6
138.05
-43.25
Brayden Escher
CLAY
7
130.30
-51.00
Ian Asuncion-Duong
MVN
8
126.50
-54.80
Ashton Hasegawa
SUND
9
125.45
-55.85
Dominic Roberto
AFD
10
110.00
-71.30
Stanislav Zitko
DUKE
11
108.75
-72.55
Seth Greer
KENT
12
99.00
-82.30
12-13 Boys Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jacob Haim
TROJ
1
280.30
0.00
Jay Lang
LDA
2
236.05
-44.25
Luca Ayazi
MVN
3
215.90
-64.40
Garrett Greene
TD
4
213.10
-67.20
Caden Moore
ROSE
5
211.60
-68.70
Kolbein Bjugan
CDA
6
208.20
-72.10
Youssef Ibrahim
LID
7
205.40
-74.90
Spencer Bystrom
AFD
8
193.15
-87.15
Oliver Mills
MILE
9
190.25
-90.05
Alekzandr Popper
LHA
10
188.40
-91.90
Austin Campbell
CDA
11
180.40
-99.90
Mitchell Falkins
GRDC
12
172.10
-108.20
Collin Brownell
DELT
13
170.80
-109.50
Dylan Reed
DDC
14
162.70
-117.60
Hayden Reinhard Apel
OHIO
15
158.40
-121.90
Seth Caspers
BRAV
16
150.75
-129.55
Edward McCarthy
DUKE
17
147.05
-133.25
Samuel Duncan
DDC
18
143.50
-136.80
Joshua Phen
CAP
19
142.75
-137.55
12-13 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jacob Haim
TROJ
1
287.10
0.00
Kolbein Bjugan
CDA
2
251.50
-35.60
Jay Lang
LDA
3
247.65
-39.45
Youssef Ibrahim
LID
4
236.10
-51.00
Garrett Greene
TD
5
219.75
-67.35
Caden Moore
ROSE
6
211.50
-75.60
Alekzandr Popper
LHA
7
200.55
-86.55
Oliver Mills
MILE
8
196.45
-90.65
Austin Campbell
CDA
9
189.60
-97.50
Luca Ayazi
MVN
10
188.10
-99.00
Spencer Bystrom
AFD
11
187.55
-99.55
Mitchell Falkins
GRDC
12
165.15
-121.95
14-15 Boys 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Mory Gould
MDC
1
335.55
0.00
Trevor Labuda
STAN
2
334.90
-0.65
Jonathan Robinson
SCAL
3
331.50
-4.05
Evan Labuda
STAN
4
330.70
-4.85
Jackson Gabler
SCDC
5
318.25
-17.30
Timothy Luz
WWD
6
317.05
-18.50
Kendall Hollimon
ROSE
7
314.85
-20.70
Jackson Cudmore
CAP
8
311.10
-24.45
Owen Stevens
WWD
9
309.75
-25.80
Jacob Smrdel
AKR
10
307.90
-27.65
Conor Casey
ADC
11
303.05
-32.50
Jacob Kreider
DDC
12
300.60
-34.95
Charlie Greene
ADA
13
298.10
-37.45
Santiago Morales
ADA
14
287.90
-47.65
Logan Brown
IISD
15
284.40
-51.15
Jacob Hedberg
WIND
16
282.35
-53.20
Luke Stivers
FLDT
17
277.50
-58.05
Cole VanDevender
FDT
18
275.25
-60.30
Karsten Dixon
GRDC
19
268.05
-67.50
Jack De Lattre
WIND
20
255.15
-80.40
Andrew Scott
RAD
21
250.50
-85.05
Vladimir Tipler
MDA
22
249.65
-85.90
Kyle Hudon
MAD
23
243.10
-92.45
Christopher Kelly
WEST
24
240.75
-94.80
Hudson Coldren
PCD
25
234.50
-101.05
Mitchell Mahan
BRAV
26
227.70
-107.85
Nathan Greenway
WEST
27
192.95
-142.60
14-15 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Mory Gould
MDC
1
334.80
0.00
Evan Labuda
STAN
2
332.85
-1.95
Owen Stevens
WWD
3
328.45
-6.35
Conor Casey
ADC
4
321.45
-13.35
Kendall Hollimon
ROSE
5
316.25
-18.55
Jackson Cudmore
CAP
6
314.55
-20.25
Trevor Labuda
STAN
7
313.85
-20.95
Jonathan Robinson
SCAL
8
311.05
-23.75
Jacob Kreider
DDC
9
309.00
-25.80
Jacob Smrdel
AKR
10
300.70
-34.10
Jackson Gabler
SCDC
11
288.45
-46.35
Timothy Luz
WWD
12
287.50
-47.30
16-18 Boys 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Charles Clifton
MTD
1
504.85
0.00
Jacob Herremans
GRDC
2
482.00
-22.85
Ben Magliato
MDC
3
475.25
-29.60
Samson Miller
DDC
4
467.55
-37.30
Noah Marble
IISD
5
463.80
-41.05
Lee Christensen
WWD
6
462.35
-42.50
Kevin Pomeroy
STAN
7
459.60
-45.25
Keegan Richardson
U
8
458.75
-46.10
Christopher Labella
CVD
9
452.85
-52.00
Caleb Dixon
CVD
10
452.50
-52.35
Peter Lucido
U
11
447.50
-57.35
Andrew Kreiter
THDC
12
437.15
-67.70
John Gray
DUKE
13
436.70
-68.15
Simon Adriano
U
14
436.60
-68.25
John Crow
MDC
15
434.60
-70.25
Todd Alden
CAP
16
431.00
-73.85
Ryan Nash
CHI
17
428.65
-76.20
John-michael Diveris
WIND
18
424.60
-80.25
Austin Fields
PCD
19
412.05
-92.80
Collin Larson
BNC
20
411.45
-93.40
Matthew McClellan
TTD
21
411.30
-93.55
Kevin Fulton
U
22
410.85
-94.00
Quinlan DeVal
DUKE
23
407.15
-97.70
Jacob Cornish
REB
24
401.70
-103.15
Grant Summers
ADA
25
396.70
-108.15
Alex Streightiff
CHI
26
383.05
-121.80
Trent Kindvall
MILE
27
375.40
-129.45
Andrew Bologna
WWD
28
368.40
-136.45
Parker Johnston
DDC
29
360.95
-143.90
16-18 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kevin Pomeroy
STAN
1
514.55
0.00
Charles Clifton
MTD
2
493.75
-20.80
Noah Marble
IISD
3
481.50
-33.05
Ben Magliato
MDC
4
474.40
-40.15
Samson Miller
DDC
5
464.75
-49.80
Caleb Dixon
CVD
6
453.85
-60.70
Peter Lucido
U
7
449.75
-64.80
Keegan Richardson
U
8
444.45
-70.10
Andrew Kreiter
THDC
9
441.40
-73.15
Lee Christensen
WWD
10
438.50
-76.05
Jacob Herremans
GRDC
11
428.10
-86.45
Christopher Labella
CVD
12
408.55
-106.00
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Christina Hilton
YCFT
1
166.50
0.00
Abigale White
MOSS
2
149.90
-16.60
Abigail Balmus
MDHI
3
143.10
-23.40
Supisara Shauntel Lim
STAN
4
141.65
-24.85
Isabella Maceranka
MVN
5
138.05
-28.45
Natalie Bailey
MVN
6
132.85
-33.65
Jordan Avery
MOSS
7
128.55
-37.95
Ciara McCliment
LDA
8
127.05
-39.45
Emma Murray
FLDT
9
123.35
-43.15
Krystia Mischel
CVD
10
118.70
-47.80
Reagan Patterson
KENT
11
118.35
-48.15
Mckenzi Popper
LHA
12
116.60
-49.90
Kyler Dixon
GRDC
13
116.55
-49.95
Kambri Foster
CNRO
14
116.50
-50.00
Blake Skilken
OHIO
15
110.05
-56.45
Celia Bidwell
MDC
16
94.85
-71.65
Sarah Guck
BNC
17
92.90
-73.60
Erica Lucas
IISD
18
89.20
-77.30
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Abigale White
MOSS
1
162.20
0.00
Christina Hilton
YCFT
2
157.50
-4.70
Natalie Bailey
MVN
3
143.60
-18.60
Abigail Balmus
MDHI
4
142.35
-19.85
Supisara Shauntel Lim
STAN
5
141.65
-20.55
Isabella Maceranka
MVN
6
138.15
-24.05
Krystia Mischel
CVD
7
136.20
-26.00
Emma Murray
FLDT
8
135.35
-26.85
Jordan Avery
MOSS
9
134.95
-27.25
Ciara McCliment
LDA
10
129.60
-32.60
Reagan Patterson
KENT
11
124.30
-37.90
Mckenzi Popper
LHA
12
123.55
-38.65
12-13 Girls 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Anne Fowler
ADC
1
263.05
0.00
Megan Phillip
MUST
2
260.55
-2.50
Gracie Sleeman
GRDC
3
246.90
-16.15
Jordyn Feiwell
BOIL
4
241.75
-21.30
Emily Luberto
CLAV
5
241.20
-21.85
Kaitlin Labella
CVD
6
239.35
-23.70
Sarah Krolnik
MUST
7
236.80
-26.25
Kayla Lee
ROSE
8
236.65
-26.40
Francesca Colby
MVN
9
231.90
-31.15
Samantha Vear
TWDA
10
230.75
-32.30
Rachel Dye
CRD
11
228.70
-34.35
Jessica Paul
UAD
12
226.85
-36.20
Gracyn Segard
GRDC
13
221.10
-41.95
Grace Mossing
FDT
14
220.65
-42.40
Haley Krubert
CHI
15
220.20
-42.85
Alexis Kleshik
THDC
16
219.45
-43.60
Carmen Woodruff
CDA
17
219.10
-43.95
Claire Ross
WWD
18
216.60
-46.45
Av Osero
FOX
19
209.40
-53.65
Reagan Watkins
QCDC
20
206.05
-57.00
Victoria Franz
U
21
199.20
-63.85
Anneliese Foltz
U
22
198.95
-64.10
Hannah Zahniser
AFD
23
197.00
-66.05
Olivia Seminara
U
24
190.30
-72.75
Lindsey Hammar
MILE
25
190.05
-73.00
Anya Jackson
MILE
26
184.35
-78.70
Elle Doelman
CHI
27
181.00
-82.05
Blake Dreher
ODC
28
161.40
-101.65
12-13 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Anne Fowler
ADC
1
265.50
0.00
Megan Phillip
MUST
2
255.05
-10.45
Francesca Colby
MVN
3
249.60
-15.90
Sarah Krolnik
MUST
4
244.40
-21.10
Emily Luberto
CLAV
5
241.50
-24.00
Gracie Sleeman
GRDC
6
235.70
-29.80
Samantha Vear
TWDA
7
232.65
-32.85
Jessica Paul
UAD
8
232.05
-33.45
Rachel Dye
CRD
9
228.50
-37.00
Kaitlin Labella
CVD
10
226.60
-38.90
Jordyn Feiwell
BOIL
11
225.25
-40.25
Kayla Lee
ROSE
12
212.80
-52.70
14-15 Girls Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Hayley Montague
SCAL
1
303.10
0.00
Madeline Wiese
CVD
2
280.85
-22.25
Amber Christian
TWDA
3
274.20
-28.90
Esther Lawrence
OHIO
4
271.40
-31.70
Londen Christensen
MVN
5
265.45
-37.65
Heather Yoshii
CVD
6
250.65
-52.45
Mary Warker
WCD
7
250.00
-53.10
Sarah Rousseau
YCFT
8
248.45
-54.65
Kamryn Umbel
MDC
9
241.40
-61.70
Maycey Vieta
OHIO
10
237.85
-65.25
Kara Bradley
ROSE
11
230.75
-72.35
Hannah Montau
MDC
12
229.00
-74.10
Emma Bulger
DDC
13
228.00
-75.10
Dana Welch
MVN
14
226.10
-77.00
Becky Novack
LDA
15
225.05
-78.05
Grace Tiernon
IISD
16
224.45
-78.65
Lillian Schneider
TD
17
222.85
-80.25
Kelliann Howell
MOSS
18
222.45
-80.65
Devon Larson
WEST
19
221.00
-82.10
Glenys Winfiele
CDC
20
219.85
-83.25
Elly Morrison
BNC
21
218.10
-85.00
Morgan Menninger
OHIO
22
213.20
-89.90
Allison Courtney
WWD
23
211.90
-91.20
Kallie Higgins
IISD
24
208.00
-95.10
Samantha Tamborski
MILE
25
207.60
-95.50
Meagan Fornero
TWDA
26
200.45
-102.65
Ashlyn Winship
MUST
27
193.80
-109.30
Holly Darling
OHIO
28
189.70
-113.40
Abigail Egolf-Jensen
MDA
29
186.55
-116.55
Maranatha Monroy
MUST
30
185.25
-117.85
Tatiana Barron
LHA
31
146.15
-156.95
14-15 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Hayley Montague
SCAL
1
288.70
0.00
Mary Warker
WCD
2
283.80
-4.90
Esther Lawrence
OHIO
3
278.90
-9.80
Londen Christensen
MVN
4
272.30
-16.40
Madeline Wiese
CVD
5
271.45
-17.25
Kamryn Umbel
MDC
6
250.90
-37.80
Heather Yoshii
CVD
7
248.05
-40.65
Amber Christian
TWDA
8
239.15
-49.55
Maycey Vieta
OHIO
9
236.75
-51.95
Sarah Rousseau
YCFT
10
236.30
-52.40
Hannah Montau
MDC
11
236.00
-52.70
Kara Bradley
ROSE
12
234.20
-54.50
16-18 Girls 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Emily Pfeiffer
TD
1
429.75
0.00
Rileigh Knox
YCFT
2
410.00
-19.75
Cassidy Gebhart
TWDA
3
408.45
-21.30
Meme Sharp
IISD
4
407.30
-22.45
Marie Yacopino
IDC
5
404.95
-24.80
Hazel Hertting
FOX
6
402.35
-27.40
Ayla Bonniwell
OHIO
7
400.95
-28.80
Rachel Burston
WWD
8
400.75
-29.00
Mimi Lin
STAN
9
399.15
-30.60
Christy Cutshaw
DUKE
10
397.75
-32.00
Mikaela Lujan
U
10
397.75
-32.00
Emilie Weideman
STAN
12
397.40
-32.35
Christina Lu
LDA
13
394.45
-35.30
Averly Hobbs
MILE
14
392.55
-37.20
Taylor Carter
NDC
15
383.80
-45.95
Annie Whelan
MVN
16
380.35
-49.40
Taylor Hosein
LDA
17
377.85
-51.90
Cari Reiswig
DELT
18
367.20
-62.55
Julia Oppedisano
U
19
362.40
-67.35
Sara Maleski
CDA
20
360.75
-69.00
Caroline McCleary
DDC
21
355.70
-74.05
Payton Ward
U
22
352.30
-77.45
Kirsten Parkinson
WWD
23
351.95
-77.80
Janicia Ng
PDA
24
346.40
-83.35
Deidre Worth
TWDA
25
344.45
-85.30
Morgan Wellenzohn
BDD
26
341.90
-87.85
Mary Kevan Smith
LHA
27
339.35
-90.40
Lauren Burrell
MUST
28
325.55
-104.20
16-18 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Ayla Bonniwell
OHIO
1
438.70
0.00
Emily Pfeiffer
TD
2
432.10
-6.60
Mimi Lin
STAN
3
415.60
-23.10
Meme Sharp
IISD
4
413.40
-25.30
Rachel Burston
WWD
5
393.45
-45.25
Rileigh Knox
YCFT
6
393.30
-45.40
Emilie Weideman
STAN
7
391.00
-47.70
Mikaela Lujan
U
8
388.20
-50.50
Cassidy Gebhart
TWDA
9
387.60
-51.10
Marie Yacopino
IDC
10
387.10
-51.60
Christy Cutshaw
DUKE
11
382.85
-55.85
Hazel Hertting
FOX
12
362.45
-76.25
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Timothy Fagan
MOSS
1
197.15
0.00
Ren Terwey
STAN
2
196.55
-0.60
Bennett Greene
TD
3
193.95
-3.20
Elliot Bjorkman
CLAY
4
181.50
-15.65
Finnian Gelbach
ADC
5
177.45
-19.70
Patrick Mullen
CLAV
6
171.40
-25.75
Reid Snow
MVN
7
168.60
-28.55
Griffin Von Roenn
INDC
7
168.60
-28.55
Elijah Greene
TD
9
168.30
-28.85
Luke Huang
PDA
10
164.55
-32.60
Jackson Greene
TD
11
160.75
-36.40
Jack Glynn
SVY
12
159.00
-38.15
Rowland Lawver
JRD
13
158.50
-38.65
Landon Orth
ODC
14
152.80
-44.35
Alex Kenyon
UNYD
15
151.40
-45.75
Brayden Escher
CLAY
16
148.15
-49.00
August Hibler
WWD
17
146.70
-50.45
Forrest Coburn
LHA
18
144.25
-52.90
David Blumstein
UCLA
19
143.30
-53.85
Ashton Hasegawa
SUND
20
139.95
-57.20
Liam Chatten
CDA
21
135.70
-61.45
Aurie Laisure
IISD
22
124.90
-72.25
William Behimer
QCDC
23
120.60
-76.55
Eric Busby
U
24
119.10
-78.05
Faustino Javier
U
25
111.00
-86.15
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Timothy Fagan
MOSS
1
201.65
0.00
Elliot Bjorkman
CLAY
2
198.05
-3.60
Ren Terwey
STAN
3
197.15
-4.50
Patrick Mullen
CLAV
4
195.85
-5.80
Bennett Greene
TD
5
191.85
-9.80
Finnian Gelbach
ADC
6
177.45
-24.20
Jack Glynn
SVY
7
173.60
-28.05
Elijah Greene
TD
8
171.55
-30.10
Luke Huang
PDA
9
169.35
-32.30
Reid Snow
MVN
10
165.60
-36.05
Griffin Von Roenn
INDC
11
162.25
-39.40
Jackson Greene
- -
Scratched
TD
12
75.10
-126.55
12-13 Boys 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Youssef Ibrahim
LID
1
298.80
0.00
Jay Lang
LDA
2
285.45
-13.35
Seth Caspers
BRAV
3
268.20
-30.60
Kolbein Bjugan
CDA
4
267.00
-31.80
Mitchell Falkins
GRDC
5
257.05
-41.75
Koby Bretz
ODC
6
253.80
-45.00
Garrett Janiak
ADC
7
247.50
-51.30
Dylan Reed
DDC
8
247.45
-51.35
William Rains
ROSE
9
245.20
-53.60
Caden Moore
ROSE
10
244.10
-54.70
Kobe Tray
DH
11
238.15
-60.65
Tatsuya Machida
ROSE
12
237.30
-61.50
Collin Brownell
DELT
13
236.35
-62.45
Tyler Wesson
SCDC
14
233.05
-65.75
Nathan Duchez
SCDC
15
225.10
-73.70
Joseph Ulrich
YDC
16
223.60
-75.20
Carter Choma
PARK
17
222.40
-76.40
Alekzandr Popper
LHA
18
218.20
-80.60
Hunter Fultz
GRYP
19
214.30
-84.50
Davis Watkins
U
20
213.10
-85.70
Oliver Mills
MILE
21
212.90
-85.90
Tyler Coffey
U
22
209.35
-89.45
Nathan Pellini
CVD
23
206.60
-92.20
Travis Saye
CNRO
24
205.35
-93.45
Alexander Brent
LDA
25
201.35
-97.45
Reed Lacourse
TWDA
26
188.80
-110.00
Garrett Greene
TD
27
188.35
-110.45
Josh Thomas
MILE
28
181.85
-116.95
William Seely
IDC
29
166.45
-132.35
Joshua Smith
U
30
135.05
-163.75
12-13 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jay Lang
LDA
1
270.95
0.00
Seth Caspers
BRAV
2
265.10
-5.85
Youssef Ibrahim
LID
3
262.45
-8.50
Kolbein Bjugan
CDA
4
259.40
-11.55
Caden Moore
ROSE
5
255.25
-15.70
Mitchell Falkins
GRDC
6
254.80
-16.15
Garrett Janiak
ADC
7
252.20
-18.75
Tatsuya Machida
ROSE
8
245.65
-25.30
William Rains
ROSE
9
242.90
-28.05
Koby Bretz
ODC
10
235.75
-35.20
Dylan Reed
DDC
11
232.65
-38.30
Kobe Tray
DH
12
229.40
-41.55
14-15 Boys Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kendall Hollimon
ROSE
1
349.05
0.00
Jonathan Robinson
SCAL
2
304.95
-44.10
Rylan Little
CAP
3
304.75
-44.30
Jesse Cawley
THDC
4
299.40
-49.65
Jackson Cudmore
CAP
5
298.55
-50.50
Owen Stevens
WWD
6
295.50
-53.55
Timothy Luz
WWD
7
285.75
-63.30
Evan Labuda
STAN
8
282.25
-66.80
Jacob Kreider
DDC
9
275.10
-73.95
Matthew Werner
TNT
10
262.25
-86.80
Sunny Prasad
SCDC
11
257.60
-91.45
Cole VanDevender
FDT
12
252.60
-96.45
Hudson Coldren
PCD
13
221.90
-127.15
Santiago Morales
ADA
14
214.65
-134.40
Andrew Scott
RAD
15
211.85
-137.20
Nathaniel Keller
FDT
16
210.90
-138.15
Christopher Kelly
WEST
17
177.70
-171.35
Karsten Dixon
GRDC
18
176.05
-173.00
14-15 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kendall Hollimon
ROSE
1
331.45
0.00
Jonathan Robinson
SCAL
2
316.15
-15.30
Owen Stevens
WWD
3
311.90
-19.55
Jackson Cudmore
CAP
4
304.10
-27.35
Jesse Cawley
THDC
5
290.05
-41.40
Rylan Little
CAP
6
286.15
-45.30
Jacob Kreider
DDC
7
283.80
-47.65
Evan Labuda
STAN
8
278.70
-52.75
Cole VanDevender
FDT
9
274.45
-57.00
Timothy Luz
WWD
10
265.75
-65.70
Sunny Prasad
SCDC
11
250.30
-81.15
Matthew Werner
TNT
12
240.25
-91.20
16-18 Boys 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Gregory Duncan
DDC
1
496.70
0.00
William Brenner
LDA
2
457.60
-39.10
Lee Christensen
WWD
3
440.15
-56.55
Reed Merritt
STAN
4
434.50
-62.20
Connor Callahan
DUKE
5
431.55
-65.15
Kevin Pomeroy
STAN
6
431.40
-65.30
Matthew Phillip
MUST
7
431.15
-65.55
Samson Miller
DDC
8
429.10
-67.60
Noah Marble
IISD
9
427.95
-68.75
John Crow
MDC
10
427.65
-69.05
Grant Summers
ADA
11
426.65
-70.05
Jeffrey Cain
CAP
12
418.15
-78.55
Christopher Labella
CVD
13
416.20
-80.50
Ben Magliato
MDC
14
415.90
-80.80
Nicholas Rusek
WPDC
15
404.40
-92.30
Jacob Cornish
REB
16
403.75
-92.95
Trent Kindvall
MILE
17
398.25
-98.45
Andrew Kreiter
THDC
18
397.25
-99.45
Maxim Royzen
CHI
19
395.05
-101.65
Simon Adriano
U
20
390.50
-106.20
Matthew McClellan
TTD
21
389.15
-107.55
Collin Larson
BNC
22
387.95
-108.75
Jacob Herremans
GRDC
23
387.55
-109.15
Andrew Owsiany
WCD
24
384.30
-112.40
Todd Alden
CAP
25
382.10
-114.60
Austin Fields
PCD
26
380.80
-115.90
Ryan Nash
CHI
27
380.65
-116.05
Emmott Blitch
SUND
28
377.90
-118.80
Noah Hickey
WTRC
29
375.95
-120.75
Clark Carter
NDC
30
351.60
-145.10
John-michael Diveris
WIND
31
345.45
-151.25
Austin Smith
FDT
32
340.75
-155.95
Reid Fleming
WFLA
33
323.75
-172.95
16-18 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Gregory Duncan
DDC
1
499.35
0.00
Connor Callahan
DUKE
2
481.60
-17.75
William Brenner
LDA
3
450.65
-48.70
Reed Merritt
STAN
4
450.05
-49.30
Kevin Pomeroy
STAN
5
440.80
-58.55
John Crow
MDC
6
435.85
-63.50
Matthew Phillip
MUST
7
431.35
-68.00
Samson Miller
DDC
8
413.40
-85.95
Grant Summers
ADA
9
411.70
-87.65
Lee Christensen
WWD
10
408.90
-90.45
Jeffrey Cain
CAP
11
405.10
-94.25
Noah Marble
IISD
12
396.00
-103.35
Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC