Please wait while this page loads.
Dive Sheets: 789,669 Dive Scores: 5,319,296 Judge Scores: 24,310,256 and counting!!!
About Us
Contact Us
Meets
Upcoming
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Country Club Swim and Dive Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
USA Diving
Past Results & Photos
2024
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Country Club Swim and Dive Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maryland Public Secondary Schools Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Virginia Independent Schools Athletic Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
YMCA
2023
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Country Club Swim and Dive Association
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
YMCA
2022
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
YMCA
2021
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2020
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF North Coast
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2019
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Alaska High School Activities Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2018
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
College Club Swimming and Diving
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Hidden Hollow Swim Club
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2017
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Illinois High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Wyoming High School Activities Association
YMCA
2016
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2015
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Ohio High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2014
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Central Illinois Country Club Association
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Federation of Gay Games
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Nevada Interscholastic Athletics Association
New England Prep School Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
North Dakota High School Activities Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2013
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2012
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2011
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
YMCA
2010
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
YMCA
2009
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
YMCA
2008
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Svensk Simidrott
USA Diving
2007
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Arizona Interscholastic Association
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Michigan Interscholastic Swim Coach Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2006
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
FINA Master
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
2005
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2004
USA Diving
Find
DD
Dive
Diver, Coach, or Judge
Team
Pool
DiveMeets Rankings
Compare Divers
RSS Feed
Software
Help & FAQs
Login
Get a DiveMeets ID
English
|
Español
Results
Meet:
The Pump Jack Classic
Date:
Nov 16, 2019 to Nov 17, 2019
Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Isabella Harrison
NSDA
1
82.30
0.00
Leah Resnick
GCD
2
73.90
-8.40
Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Isabella Harrison
NSDA
1
88.90
0.00
Leah Resnick
GCD
2
82.75
-6.15
Group D Girls 1m (10-11)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kiyana Perez
HCD
1
160.95
0.00
Margaux Wheat
GCD
2
116.00
-44.95
Group D Girls 3m (10-11)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Margaux Wheat
GCD
1
134.25
0.00
Group C Girls 1m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Emma Rhines
COM
1
242.40
0.00
Kiyana Perez
HCD
2
236.75
-5.65
Isabel Baley
COM
3
234.85
-7.55
Maria Carolina Faoro
DALL
4
231.15
-11.25
Charleigh Jacobs
NSDA
5
220.25
-22.15
Madyson Haynie
COM
6
200.65
-41.75
Alexandra Burtea
GCD
7
183.80
-58.60
Mercy Goodnight
COM
8
176.50
-65.90
Haylee Poppel
GCD
9
175.00
-67.40
Ellen Cooley
GCD
10
161.75
-80.65
Group C Girls 3m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Isabel Baley
COM
1
260.65
0.00
Emma Rhines
COM
2
237.55
-23.10
Charleigh Jacobs
NSDA
3
227.55
-33.10
Maria Carolina Faoro
DALL
4
225.35
-35.30
Madyson Haynie
COM
5
214.30
-46.35
Haylee Poppel
GCD
6
199.20
-61.45
Ellen Cooley
GCD
7
170.45
-90.20
Alexandra Burtea
GCD
8
166.75
-93.90
Group B Girls 1m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Olivia Nelson
DALL
1
283.60
0.00
Peyton Guziec
DALL
2
275.65
-7.95
Ella Oorlog
HCD
3
228.35
-55.25
Emma Haines
AAAD
4
220.25
-63.35
Andrea Palacios
AAAD
5
181.45
-102.15
Group B Girls Platform (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Peyton Guziec
DALL
1
253.30
0.00
Olivia Nelson
DALL
2
208.30
-45.00
Group A Girls 1m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Ana Laura Faoro
DALL
1
347.75
0.00
Emily Ritchie
DALL
2
315.50
-32.25
Summer Taylor
TTD
3
312.90
-34.85
Abby Miller
AAAD
4
310.05
-37.70
Alyssa Palacios
AAAD
5
298.95
-48.80
Maddie Moran
GCD
6
294.45
-53.30
Sophia Ursone
AAAD
7
291.30
-56.45
Avery Francis
AAAD
8
290.80
-56.95
Morgan Coughlen
DALL
9
287.05
-60.70
Jenna Schmitz
NSDA
10
261.70
-86.05
Chloe Reynolds
GCD
11
260.30
-87.45
Alondra Salas
NSDA
12
254.85
-92.90
Lorenza Kabuloglu
TTD
13
246.70
-101.05
Cadi Garcie
AAAD
14
192.80
-154.95
Group A Girls Platform (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Sophia Ursone
AAAD
1
255.20
0.00
Alyssa Palacios
AAAD
2
245.30
-9.90
Emily Ritchie
DALL
3
227.30
-27.90
Avery Francis
AAAD
4
225.35
-29.85
Ana Laura Faoro
DALL
5
223.35
-31.85
Women 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Samantha Pickens
COM
1
282.75
0.00
Chloe McKnight
COM
2
184.05
-98.70
Averi Mcquitty
COM
3
182.00
-100.75
Melina Serrata
HCD
4
158.30
-124.45
Kanah Pumphrey
COM
5
130.45
-152.30
Ella Oorlog
HCD
6
122.45
-160.30
Women Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Tarrin Gilliland
COM
1
276.65
0.00
Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jacob Seifert
GCD
1
67.40
0.00
Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Zachary Arthur
GCD
1
92.45
0.00
Group D Boys 1m (10-11)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Collin Mertens
GCD
1
124.90
0.00
Jaxon Candler
MD
2
122.20
-2.70
Zachary Arthur
GCD
3
119.40
-5.50
Brenden Box
MD
4
114.40
-10.50
Sam Erickson
GCD
5
111.50
-13.40
Group D Boys 3m (10-11)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Collin Mertens
GCD
1
135.70
0.00
Jaxon Candler
MD
2
111.95
-23.75
Brenden Box
MD
3
108.35
-27.35
Sam Erickson
GCD
4
105.65
-30.05
Group C Boys 1m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Luke Sitz
DALL
1
286.15
0.00
Colin Breuer
AAAD
2
278.40
-7.75
Colin Agor
MD
3
269.70
-16.45
Quinn O'Reilly
DALL
4
256.35
-29.80
Group C Boys 3m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Luke Sitz
DALL
1
302.45
0.00
Colin Breuer
AAAD
2
287.30
-15.15
Colin Agor
MD
3
272.40
-30.05
Quinn O'Reilly
DALL
4
266.30
-36.15
Group B Boys 1m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Eván Wester
NSDA
1
290.10
0.00
Matthew Aigner
TTD
2
272.00
-18.10
Cody Robinson
AAAD
3
250.65
-39.45
Nolan Chennault
GCD
4
247.15
-42.95
Group B Boys Platform (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Eván Wester
NSDA
1
250.60
0.00
Group A Boys 1m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kyle Sanchez
MD
1
406.55
0.00
Rhett Hensley
LUBB
2
392.70
-13.85
Chase Marafioto
AAAD
3
381.25
-25.30
Lane Stallworth
AAAD
4
313.40
-93.15
Carter Miranda
HCD
5
278.65
-127.90
Group A Boys Platform (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Lane Stallworth
AAAD
1
267.20
0.00
Men 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Chase Marafioto
AAAD
1
276.30
0.00
Nicholas Stone
COM
2
264.25
-12.05
Trever Cheung
COM
3
239.35
-36.95
Quinton Klingensmith
COM
4
213.60
-62.70
Carter Miranda
HCD
5
169.65
-106.65
FC Girls 7 & Under 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Georgia Floyd
DALL
1
93.65
0.00
Paxtyn Gould
COM
2
92.10
-1.55
Wren Rapier
COM
3
84.50
-9.15
Josephine Austin
COM
4
83.60
-10.05
Mia Rhines
COM
5
83.20
-10.45
Kaia Rhines
COM
6
82.00
-11.65
Emily Andres
COM
7
79.00
-14.65
Kalani Leyva
COM
8
78.00
-15.65
Taylor Oman
COM
9
76.50
-17.15
Adalyn Kuzmich
COM
10
75.50
-18.15
Kaitlyn Samaniego
NSDA
11
67.70
-25.95
FC Girls 7 & Under 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kalani Leyva
COM
1
74.00
0.00
Paxtyn Gould
COM
2
72.70
-1.30
Josephine Austin
COM
3
70.00
-4.00
Adalyn Kuzmich
COM
4
69.50
-4.50
Wren Rapier
COM
5
68.50
-5.50
Mia Rhines
COM
6
65.50
-8.50
Emily Andres
COM
7
64.50
-9.50
Georgia Floyd
DALL
8
61.90
-12.10
FC Boys 7 & Under 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Adam Swieca
HCD
1
104.35
0.00
Dosson Poole
HCD
2
97.20
-7.15
Turner Morgan
COM
3
81.80
-22.55
Clayton Haynie
COM
4
78.70
-25.65
Brody Johnson
COM
5
69.50
-34.85
Grayson Pickett
COM
6
68.50
-35.85
Brayden Oman
COM
7
68.00
-36.35
Luke Hadcock
COM
8
59.50
-44.85
FC Boys 7 & Under 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Turner Morgan
COM
1
78.50
0.00
Clayton Haynie
COM
2
75.90
-2.60
FC Girls 8-9 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Ava Rhines
COM
1
98.00
0.00
Mckenzie Jackson
COM
2
93.00
-5.00
Chloe Mann
COM
3
91.90
-6.10
Olivia Erickson
COM
4
91.80
-6.20
Maia Guess
COM
5
89.40
-8.60
Scout Lechtenberg
COM
6
88.10
-9.90
Kamryn Tweedle
U
7
86.60
-11.40
Annelyse Dennard
COM
8
84.80
-13.20
Alexa Disney
COM
9
83.50
-14.50
Lily Disney
COM
10
81.40
-16.60
Tinley Nall
COM
11
80.30
-17.70
Mia Guerrero
COM
12
80.10
-17.90
Sophia Trevino
COM
13
78.80
-19.20
Grace Pendergrass
COM
14
78.50
-19.50
Hazel Roberts
COM
15
75.50
-22.50
Macy Stallings
COM
15
75.50
-22.50
FC Girls 8-9 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Chloe Mann
COM
1
87.50
0.00
Olivia Erickson
COM
2
82.50
-5.00
Ava Rhines
COM
3
80.00
-7.50
Kamryn Tweedle
U
4
79.00
-8.50
Maia Guess
COM
5
78.50
-9.00
Mia Guerrero
COM
6
77.50
-10.00
Scout Lechtenberg
COM
7
75.50
-12.00
Mckenzie Jackson
COM
8
73.90
-13.60
Alexa Disney
COM
9
66.50
-21.00
Annelyse Dennard
COM
10
65.50
-22.00
Lily Disney
COM
11
63.50
-24.00
Hazel Roberts
COM
12
60.00
-27.50
FC Girls 10-11 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Allison Stark
DALL
1
97.00
0.00
Trinity Mcknight
COM
2
89.10
-7.90
Samantha Miller
DALL
3
76.15
-20.85
Avery Klingensmith
COM
4
75.30
-21.70
FC Girls 10-11 Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Trinity Mcknight
COM
1
92.10
0.00
Samantha Miller
DALL
2
79.10
-13.00
Kristin Geric
COM
3
77.50
-14.60
Avery Klingensmith
COM
4
73.00
-19.10
FC Girls 12 & Up 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Faith Siruta
COM
1
91.80
0.00
Cora Retzer
COM
2
90.90
-0.90
Emmalyn Dorscheid
COM
3
90.20
-1.60
Sadie Archer
COM
4
87.80
-4.00
Ilene Kurtz
COM
5
84.90
-6.90
Jasleen Taing
COM
6
80.40
-11.40
Elizabeth Telck
COM
7
78.70
-13.10
Lyric Fretwell
COM
8
68.30
-23.50
FC Girls 12 & Up Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Alexandra Aguinaga
HCD
1
101.90
0.00
Carson Banse
NSDA
2
101.80
-0.10
Faith Siruta
COM
3
91.80
-10.10
Elizabeth Telck
COM
4
84.90
-17.00
Jasleen Taing
COM
5
78.50
-23.40
FC Boys 8-9 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Hudson Tomlin
COM
1
98.40
0.00
Dosson Poole
HCD
2
97.15
-1.25
Thomas Reyes
HCD
3
92.70
-5.70
Reid Tomlin
COM
4
83.70
-14.70
Caiden Mccormack
MD
5
82.15
-16.25
James Cain
COM
6
82.00
-16.40
Brodee Mcknight
COM
7
79.50
-18.90
Owen Morgan
COM
8
69.50
-28.90
Cameron Lee
COM
9
69.20
-29.20
FC Boys 8-9 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Hudson Tomlin
COM
1
105.50
0.00
Jacob Seifert
GCD
2
98.50
-7.00
Adam Swieca
HCD
3
87.20
-18.30
Caiden Mccormack
MD
4
83.80
-21.70
Reid Tomlin
COM
5
82.80
-22.70
Lincoln Schulze
NSDA
6
80.30
-25.20
James Cain
COM
7
78.00
-27.50
Brodee Mcknight
COM
7
78.00
-27.50
FC Boys 10-11 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Nicholas Libardoni
NSDA
1
98.80
0.00
John Hunter
COM
2
92.00
-6.80
Dylan Taing
COM
3
88.50
-10.30
Ricardo Puente
COM
4
87.50
-11.30
Curtis Mowles
DALL
5
81.75
-17.05
Jayden Tarin
COM
6
81.00
-17.80
Isaiah Villarreal
MD
7
78.40
-20.40
Zane Martin
COM
8
77.90
-20.90
Thomas Johnson
COM
9
74.20
-24.60
Charles Prouhet
COM
10
73.00
-25.80
Tyson Traffanstedt
COM
11
68.00
-30.80
FC Boys 10-11 Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Nicholas Libardoni
NSDA
1
104.20
0.00
Dylan Taing
COM
2
86.60
-17.60
John Hunter
COM
3
83.50
-20.70
Curtis Mowles
DALL
4
81.95
-22.25
Ricardo Puente
COM
5
80.90
-23.30
Zane Martin
COM
6
79.00
-25.20
Tyson Traffanstedt
COM
7
77.50
-26.70
Charles Prouhet
COM
8
75.00
-29.20
Thomas Johnson
COM
9
68.50
-35.70
Jayden Tarin
COM
10
64.40
-39.80
FC Boys 12 & Up Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
James Hill
TTD
1
109.60
0.00
Tate Briscoe
NSDA
2
104.10
-5.50
Intermediate Girls 11&U 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Allison Stark
DALL
1
114.25
0.00
Brynn Burch
COM
2
112.15
-2.10
Piper Johnson
COM
3
112.10
-2.15
Sydney Leonard
COM
4
111.30
-2.95
Katy Cunningham
COM
5
107.80
-6.45
Evan Collins
MD
6
100.00
-14.25
Haley Samaniego
NSDA
7
98.45
-15.80
Brooke Ferguson
NSDA
8
83.30
-30.95
Intermediate Girls 11&U 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Sydney Leonard
COM
1
122.15
0.00
Piper Johnson
COM
2
118.55
-3.60
Brynn Burch
COM
3
111.30
-10.85
Katy Cunningham
COM
4
107.75
-14.40
Risa Soda
COM
5
105.00
-17.15
Evan Collins
MD
6
85.70
-36.45
Intermediate Girls 12 & Up 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Aubrey Rushton
COM
1
128.35
0.00
Jenna Hurley
GCD
2
124.65
-3.70
Peyton Kastl
MD
3
122.30
-6.05
Haley Clements
MD
4
121.90
-6.45
Camryn Gantzer
GCD
5
118.20
-10.15
Kailey Koval
TTD
6
118.15
-10.20
Audrey Gray
COM
7
115.00
-13.35
Maddi Cardinale
MD
8
111.55
-16.80
Aubree Cruce
COM
8
111.55
-16.80
Alexandra Aguinaga
HCD
10
106.75
-21.60
Saylor Smith
GCD
11
102.95
-25.40
Hailey Schwartz
COM
12
102.65
-25.70
Carson Banse
NSDA
13
100.05
-28.30
Brooke Samaniego
NSDA
14
99.80
-28.55
Julia Gassett
GCD
15
97.60
-30.75
Jasmine Terrones
NSDA
16
95.45
-32.90
Poppy Brown
COM
17
87.20
-41.15
Intermediate Girls 12 & Up Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Mercy Goodnight
COM
1
132.20
0.00
Alondra Salas
NSDA
2
118.00
-14.20
Intermediate Boys 11&U 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Connor Atkins
MD
1
105.10
0.00
Kadyn Holmes
COM
2
92.10
-13.00
Iliya Ehterami
HCD
3
91.70
-13.40
Dylan Haynie
COM
4
90.30
-14.80
Lincoln Schulze
NSDA
5
86.90
-18.20
Thomas Reyes
HCD
6
85.60
-19.50
Ethan Goll
COM
7
84.80
-20.30
Ryan Reyes
COM
8
83.85
-21.25
Intermediate Boys 11&U 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Dylan Haynie
COM
1
102.50
0.00
Kadyn Holmes
COM
2
97.95
-4.55
Ryan Reyes
COM
3
93.85
-8.65
Connor Atkins
MD
4
90.80
-11.70
Ethan Goll
COM
5
76.65
-25.85
Intermediate Boys 12 & Up 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Timothy Reed
HCD
1
169.75
0.00
Carter Wood
TTD
2
162.90
-6.85
Ethan Coronado
COM
3
140.50
-29.25
Micah Brown
GCD
4
126.75
-43.00
Luke Wollaston
COM
5
124.80
-44.95
Carlton Lancaster III
MD
6
113.10
-56.65
Tate Briscoe
NSDA
7
101.90
-67.85
James Hill
TTD
8
101.15
-68.60
Yuki Soda
COM
9
98.60
-71.15
Intermediate Boys 12 & Up Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Matthew Aigner
TTD
1
148.05
0.00
Group D Girls Platform (10-11)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kiyana Perez
HCD
1
196.65
0.00
Group C Girls Platform (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kiyana Perez
HCD
1
244.00
0.00
Isabel Baley
COM
2
193.35
-50.65
Maria Carolina Faoro
DALL
2
193.35
-50.65
Emma Rhines
COM
4
192.65
-51.35
Madyson Haynie
COM
5
190.20
-53.80
Group B Girls 3m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Peyton Guziec
DALL
1
307.75
0.00
Olivia Nelson
DALL
2
272.35
-35.40
Emma Haines
AAAD
3
194.45
-113.30
Group A Girls 3m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Ana Laura Faoro
DALL
1
360.70
0.00
Emily Ritchie
DALL
2
302.05
-58.65
Maddie Moran
GCD
3
276.65
-84.05
Alondra Salas
NSDA
4
255.80
-104.90
Chloe Reynolds
GCD
5
244.70
-116.00
Cadi Garcie
AAAD
6
169.40
-191.30
Women 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Chloe McKnight
COM
1
209.25
0.00
Averi Mcquitty
COM
2
178.05
-31.20
Kanah Pumphrey
COM
3
167.60
-41.65
Group C Boys Platform (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Luke Sitz
DALL
1
233.45
0.00
Group B Boys 3m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Matthew Aigner
TTD
1
318.85
0.00
Cody Robinson
AAAD
2
317.15
-1.70
Eván Wester
NSDA
3
293.35
-25.50
Group A Boys 3m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Rhett Hensley
LUBB
1
403.25
0.00
Men 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Chase Marafioto
AAAD
1
300.00
0.00
Nicholas Stone
COM
2
288.40
-11.60
Kyle Sanchez
MD
3
243.75
-56.25
Trever Cheung
COM
4
220.65
-79.35
Elite 13&U - Synchro.Mixed Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Emma Rhines
/
Isabel Baley
COM
/
COM
1
186.75
0.00
Elite 14&Up Synchro. Mixed 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Nicholas Stone
/
Chloe McKnight
COM
/
COM
1
274.45
0.00
FC Girls 7 & Under Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Nory Frazier
COM
1
94.10
0.00
Paxtyn Gould
COM
2
91.60
-2.50
Wren Rapier
COM
3
82.60
-11.50
Josephine Austin
COM
4
75.50
-18.60
Taylor Oman
COM
5
73.00
-21.10
Elizabeth Case
COM
6
72.00
-22.10
Kalani Leyva
COM
7
70.80
-23.30
Georgia Floyd
DALL
8
70.60
-23.50
Kaitlyn Samaniego
NSDA
9
63.10
-31.00
FC Boys 7 & Under Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Clayton Haynie
COM
1
82.50
0.00
Turner Morgan
COM
2
76.00
-6.50
Brody Johnson
COM
3
74.50
-8.00
Grayson Pickett
COM
4
65.00
-17.50
Luke Hadcock
COM
5
62.00
-20.50
Brayden Oman
COM
6
59.50
-23.00
FC Girls 8-9 Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Isabella Harrison
NSDA
1
109.90
0.00
Chloe Mann
COM
2
91.20
-18.70
Maia Guess
COM
3
87.70
-22.20
Sophia Trevino
COM
4
80.50
-29.40
Lily Disney
COM
5
80.20
-29.70
Mckenzie Jackson
COM
6
79.30
-30.60
Kamryn Tweedle
U
7
79.00
-30.90
Scout Lechtenberg
COM
8
77.90
-32.00
Alexa Disney
COM
9
77.40
-32.50
Tinley Nall
COM
10
74.60
-35.30
Macy Stallings
COM
11
69.50
-40.40
Hazel Roberts
COM
12
65.40
-44.50
Grace Pendergrass
- -
Scratched
COM
13
42.50
-67.40
FC Girls 10-11 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Allison Stark
DALL
1
98.60
0.00
Brooke Ferguson
NSDA
2
85.25
-13.35
Haley Samaniego
NSDA
3
84.50
-14.10
Trinity Mcknight
COM
4
83.00
-15.60
Samantha Miller
DALL
5
74.80
-23.80
Avery Klingensmith
COM
6
68.00
-30.60
Kristin Geric
COM
7
66.00
-32.60
FC Girls 12 & Up 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Mialynn Cochran
COM
1
95.25
0.00
Emmalyn Dorscheid
COM
2
94.70
-0.55
Julia Gassett
GCD
3
90.85
-4.40
Sadie Archer
COM
4
86.20
-9.05
Elizabeth Telck
COM
5
81.90
-13.35
Ilene Kurtz
COM
6
79.50
-15.75
Jasleen Taing
COM
7
69.50
-25.75
Lyric Fretwell
COM
8
68.30
-26.95
Brooke Samaniego
NSDA
9
61.70
-33.55
FC Boys 8-9 Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Hudson Tomlin
COM
1
99.70
0.00
Lincoln Schulze
NSDA
2
98.10
-1.60
James Cain
COM
3
88.70
-11.00
Brodee Mcknight
COM
4
80.10
-19.60
Owen Morgan
COM
5
78.00
-21.70
Reid Tomlin
COM
6
72.60
-27.10
Cameron Lee
COM
7
68.00
-31.70
FC Boys 10-11 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
John Hunter
COM
1
91.00
0.00
Curtis Mowles
DALL
2
80.10
-10.90
Dylan Taing
COM
3
79.30
-11.70
Nicholas Libardoni
NSDA
4
78.80
-12.20
Zane Martin
COM
5
76.40
-14.60
Ricardo Puente
COM
6
74.70
-16.30
Charles Prouhet
COM
7
66.50
-24.50
Isaiah Villarreal
MD
8
64.20
-26.80
Jayden Tarin
COM
9
62.00
-29.00
Intermediate Girls 11&U Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Sydney Leonard
COM
1
125.70
0.00
Margaux Wheat
GCD
2
119.10
-6.60
Katy Cunningham
COM
3
117.30
-8.40
Piper Johnson
COM
4
114.15
-11.55
Brynn Burch
COM
5
110.70
-15.00
Risa Soda
COM
6
97.80
-27.90
Intermediate Girls 12 & Up 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Morgan Coughlen
DALL
1
167.80
0.00
Jenna Schmitz
NSDA
2
135.10
-32.70
Kylee Cruce
COM
3
134.55
-33.25
Breeann Martin
COM
4
126.95
-40.85
Mercy Goodnight
COM
5
126.40
-41.40
Camryn Gantzer
GCD
6
125.75
-42.05
Jenna Hurley
GCD
7
123.10
-44.70
Peyton Kastl
MD
8
121.30
-46.50
Kailey Koval
TTD
9
119.60
-48.20
Audrey Gray
COM
10
118.95
-48.85
Aubrey Rushton
COM
11
118.60
-49.20
Lorenza Kabuloglu
TTD
12
116.95
-50.85
Maddi Cardinale
MD
13
112.05
-55.75
Hailey Schwartz
COM
14
109.85
-57.95
Saylor Smith
GCD
15
100.40
-67.40
Aubree Cruce
COM
16
100.05
-67.75
Carson Banse
NSDA
17
98.55
-69.25
Poppy Brown
COM
18
96.95
-70.85
Intermediate Boys 11&U Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Collin Mertens
GCD
1
116.90
0.00
Dylan Haynie
COM
2
105.10
-11.80
Kadyn Holmes
COM
3
99.70
-17.20
Ethan Goll
COM
4
99.20
-17.70
Ryan Reyes
COM
5
98.10
-18.80
Intermediate Boys 12 & Up 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Nolan Chennault
GCD
1
152.15
0.00
Carter Wood
TTD
2
138.20
-13.95
Ethan Coronado
COM
3
128.00
-24.15
Connor Birden
COM
4
122.65
-29.50
Carlton Lancaster III
MD
5
103.75
-48.40
Luke Wollaston
COM
6
97.75
-54.40
Tate Briscoe
NSDA
7
96.90
-55.25
Yuki Soda
COM
8
94.00
-58.15
James Hill
TTD
9
85.85
-66.30
Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC