Diver / Meet / Event | Score |
|
Acevedo, Angel - FHSAA District 5 - 4A Diving Championship High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Adair, Joseph - New River Invitational Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 26.25 |
Adair, Joseph - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 14-15 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 25.50 |
Adair, Joseph - Alexandria Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Adams, Luke - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Adra, Annie - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Agrawal, Vedika - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Junior Varsity Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Ahlers, Eli - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Akimov, Katerina - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 13&U - Synchro.Mixed 1m - (Final) | 24.75 |
Akumadu, Obichi - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 0.00 |
Al-asfour, Khaled - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final) | 29.25 |
Al-asfour, Khaled - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final) | 26.25 |
Al-asfour, Samir - Plantation Diving Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.50 |
Albertine, Alaina - WGCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.25 |
Albertine, Alaina - Kenwood @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Albright, Keane - 2024 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.50 |
Albright, Keane - 2024 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Albright, Keane - IUPU vs WC vs BTLR Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Alewel, Lacy - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Masters Steel Women 1m - (Final) | 24.75 |
Alexander, Chloe - Orlando All Star Invitational Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Alexander, James - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 13 - 14 Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Ali, Aya - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Synchro Novice 1m Mixed - (Final) | 20.00 |
Allen Grady, Anna - Girls Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.75 |
Allen Grady, Anna - Clody Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Ameduri, Alison - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.75 |
Anderson, Henry - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 15.75 |
Anderson, Madison - Alexandria Invite Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Antar, Ella - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.25 |
Anzaldua, William - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Anzures, Fernanda - 2024 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 16.50 |
Anzures, Fernanda - DENI vs OWU vs KC Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 28.13 |
Arbini, Macy - CDC Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.25 |
Archer, Sadie - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Archer, William - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 14 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 18.75 |
Archer, William - ANCC @ Congo 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.50 |
Archer, William - Chevy @ ANCC 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Armillay, Rohan - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 9-10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.50 |
Armknecht, Kaitlyn - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 21.00 |
Arroyo, Paloma - 2023 Chris Vonk JO Invitational 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 23.25 |
Arruza, Alexander - 2024 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Arruza, Alexander - 2024 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.25 |
Arruza, Alexander - IUPU vs WC vs BTLR Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 19.13 |
Arruza, Alexander - Gail Moll Pebworth Wabash Invitational Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.50 |
Arthur, Zachary - GC DIVERS Local Series 14 & Up Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.50 |
Askin, Zoe - NVSL All-Star Meet Seniors 15-18 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Atkinson, Owen - 2024 District 3 2A Girls and 2A Boys Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 12.75 |
Atkinson, Owen - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 15.75 |
Attisano, Isabella - East Penn Conference Diving Meet High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Aumen, Zach - 2024 South Western Diving Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 17.25 |
Aumen, Zach - Dover Eagle Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 12.75 |
Ba, Emily - Mt. Sac High School Winter Fest CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Bachelder, Max - Turkey Dive on the Hill 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.75 |
Bachmann, Rachel - 2024 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 45-49 Women 1m - (Final) | 30.00 |
Bagley, Elle - 2024 Parkland Flips of Fury High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Bagley, Elle - East Penn Conference Diving Meet High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Bahar, Hannah - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Baker, Grace - 2024 East Penn Conference Diving Meet High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.50 |
Baker, Grace - 2024 East Penn Conference Diving Meet High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 0.00 |
Baker, Grace - Cedar Crest Classic Diving Invitational 2024 High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Baker, Helena - Dive in at the Grove II High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Baker, Olivia - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Baker, Olivia - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 22.50 |
Baker, Olivia - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.25 |
Baker, Olivia - Turkey Dive on the Hill 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.75 |
Bakey, Lillie - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 14 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 19.50 |
Bakey, Lillie - WGCC @ Manor 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.50 |
Baldwin, Greta - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Ball, Alexis - 2023 Chris Vonk JO Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 21.75 |
Ballis, Katelynn - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 17.25 |
Balow, Kendyl - WGCC @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Bangali, Alexis - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Bangali, Alexis - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.25 |
Barnes, Robert - 2024 District XI Diving Championships Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Final) | 28.50 |
Barnes, Robert - Cedar Crest Classic Diving Invitational 2024 High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 24.75 |
Barnes, Robert - East Penn Conference Diving Meet High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Bartosch, Lydia - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Bass, Jacob - Woodward War Eagles Winter Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 32.25 |
Baust, Scott - FHSAA District 10/11/12 - 1A Diving Championship Boys 1M (11 Dives) 1A Region 4 District 11 - (Final) | 25.50 |
Baynes, Aurelie - New River Invitational FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.75 |
Baynes, Aurelie - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 16-18 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 19.50 |
Baynes, Aurelie - Alexandria Invite 16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.75 |
Beard, Evan - Mansfield Summer Invitational Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 23.25 |
Becerra, Sabrina - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.25 |
Becerra, Temoc - CIF Central Section D2 Championships CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 2 - (Final) | 12.75 |
Bechdoldt, Kailee - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.25 |
Beckman, Dylan - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.25 |
Bedka, Brandon - K2 Diving Mock Meet Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Behme, Nancy - 2024 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 55-59 Women 1m - (Final) | 27.00 |
Behrens, Susannah - New River Invitational FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.75 |
Behrens, Susannah - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 14-15 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 20.25 |
Bell, Scarlett - 2024 USA Diving Zone A Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Bell, Scarlett - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Bell, Scarlett - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.50 |
Bell, Scarlett - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Ben-zvi, Noa - ANCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.25 |
Ben-zvi, Noa - Kenwood @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.75 |
Ben-zvi, Noa - Bethesda @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Ben-zvi, Noa - Kenwood @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.50 |
Ben-zvi, Noa - Kenwood @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.75 |
Ben-zvi, Talia - Kenwood @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Benedetti Sheehan, Zoey - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Junior Varsity Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Benham, Jetta - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Benham, Jetta - 2024 Ron OBrien JO Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Benner, Lincoln - 2023 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Berger, Ella - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.75 |
Bernard, Caitlin - Alexandria Invite 16-18 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 17.25 |
Bertman, Jackson - 2024 NCAA Division III Region 1 Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Bertman, Jackson - 2024 Midwest Conference Championships Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 29.25 |
Besser, Keegan - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 18.00 |
Beyerbach, Chelsea - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.00 |
Bicknell, Kathryn - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Biddle, Claire - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.25 |
Biermann, Sylvia - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Biles, Tyce - Kansas Diving Invitational Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Bin, Alice - 2023 Chris Vonk JO Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 27.00 |
Bird, Mireille - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 18.00 |
Bius, William - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 23.25 |
Blanco, Sophia - 2024 USA Diving Zone A Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 17.25 |
Blanco, Sophia - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Blanco, Sophia - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Blazejczyk, Nina - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Bloomgarden, Isabel - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Bobbitt, James - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 14.25 |
Boettcher, Isabel - 2024 AAU Diving Central Association Championships 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Boettcher, Isabel - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 13.50 |
Boggs, Sadie Grace - Turkey Dive on the Hill 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.50 |
Boggs, Sadie Grace - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.50 |
Bois, Adrian - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Bois, Julian - FHSAA District 5 - 4A Diving Championship High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 9.00 |
Bolhouse, Quinn - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 20.25 |
Bolhouse, Quinn - Turkey Dive on the Hill 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.75 |
Bolton, Pierce - 2023 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.25 |
Bonanno, Easton - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 9-10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.50 |
Bondhus, Jackson - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 27.75 |
Bondhus, Jackson - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 23.25 |
Bondhus, Jackson - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 22.50 |
Bonser, Rilyn - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Bontrtager, Mairi - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 15 & Over Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.70 |
Borello, Jack - Mt. Sac High School Winter Fest CIF Boys (11 dives) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Bosworth, Allison - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Bottoms, Tate - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Junior Varsity Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 16.50 |
Boucher, Charles - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 14-15 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 24.00 |
Boucher, Charles - Alexandria Invite 14-15 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 18.75 |
Bourque, Arielle - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Bourque, Arielle - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.75 |
Bowden, Payton - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 2 Girls 11 Dive - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 18.00 |
Bowling, Brooke - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 5 Girls 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26.25 |
Bowman, Sophia - Turkey Dive on the Hill 12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 25.50 |
Boyer, Adeline - Turkey Dive on the Hill 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 13.50 |
Bozeman, Addison - New River Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Bozeman, Addison - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 17.25 |
Bozeman, Addison - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 18.00 |
Bozeman, Addison - K2 Diving Mock Meet Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.25 |
Brackett, Addy - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 7 Girls 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 15.00 |
Bradford, Kanyonnya - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 15.75 |
Bradshaw, William - Inland Empire Diving Invitational 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.50 |
Bradshaw, William - Boise Diving Club Invitational 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Branahl, Malachi - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.25 |
Brandon, Jazmine - 2024 Clovis West Diving Invitational CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.70 |
Branham, Lillian - 2024 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.75 |
Braniecki, Catherine - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Brannan, Colin - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Brannan, Colin - Alexandria Invite Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Brant, Jonah - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 3A Diving Regional Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.25 |
Brati, Demy - Mt. SAC Invite - Diving Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 17.25 |
Bratley, Samantha - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Brems, Cecilia - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.50 |
Brent, Michael - TCNJ Invitational Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 24.75 |
Breyer, Charlee - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Breyer, Charlee - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Breyer, Charlee - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.25 |
Brightbill, Gareth - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 13-14 Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.25 |
Brink, Sawyer - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 20.25 |
Brinkman, Nicole - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 14 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 14.25 |
Brinkman, Nicole - WGCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Brinton, Alexa - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 17.25 |
Brinton, Alexa - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 17.25 |
Brinton, Alexa - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Bronson, Maryhelen - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 65 - 79 Synchro. Women - (Final) | 35.00 |
Brooks, Malia - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.25 |
Brown, Bobbi - 2024 USA Diving Zone B Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 15.75 |
Brown, Bobbi - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Brown, Bobbi - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.75 |
Brown, Bobbi - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Brown, Mackenzie - 2024 CIF Central Coast Section Diving Championship High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 30.75 |
Brown, Marleigh - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Brown, Marleigh - Classic City Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Brown, Tyler - 2024 USA Diving Zone A Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.25 |
Brown, Wyatt - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 27.00 |
Browne, Brielle - East Tri Meet (East, North, Buford) High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Brummel, Roman - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Brummel, Roman - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Brummel, Roman - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.25 |
Bryant, Arianna - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Bryant, Arianna - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.50 |
Bryant, Mary - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 2 Girls 11 Dive - (Final) | 9.00 |
Buchanan, Preston - Alexandria Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Buchner, Morgan - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 3A Diving Regional Girls 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 17.25 |
Buergler, Elijah - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.50 |
Buffham, Penelope - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Buffleben, Rose - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 15.75 |
Burkholder, Ella - Dover Eagle Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Burns, Chloe - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Burns, Chloe - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.25 |
Burns, Chloe - Coast Divers Winter Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 26.25 |
Burnstine, Aria - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.75 |
Burnstine, Aria - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Burris, Emma - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 16.50 |
Burtt, Isaac - Beaver Bobcats Diving Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Buss, Samantha - 2024 YAIAA Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 13.50 |
Buss, Samantha - Dive in at the Grove II High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Buss, Samantha - Dive in at the Grove High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Buss, Samantha - 2024 South Western Diving Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 19.50 |
Bustos, Christian - CIF Central Section D2 Championships CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 2 - (Final) | 22.50 |
Bynum, Ann Margaret - KISL City Championships Middle School Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Bynum, Samuel - Kenwood @ Chevy 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.75 |
Bynum, Samuel - ANCC @ Kenwood 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Cahill, Brigid - Montgomery Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 26.25 |
Camino, Luca - Alexandria Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 24.00 |
Campbell, Anya - Bethesda @ Kenwood 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.75 |
Campbell, Anya - Kenwood @ WGCC 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Campbell, Anya - WGCC @ Kenwood 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Campbell, Anya - Kenwood @ Manor 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.25 |
Campbell, Cormac - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 21.75 |
Campbell, Everett - Bethesda @ Kenwood 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.50 |
Campbell, Everett - Kenwood @ WGCC 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.75 |
Campbell, Lila - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.25 |
Campbell, Willow - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 13 - 14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.50 |
Cantrell, Megan - KISL City Championships Middle School Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.75 |
Cantrell, Miranda - Forsyth County Championship Dive Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Cantrell, Miranda - Tri Meet (West, Denmark, South) High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 14.25 |
Cantrell, Miranda - West Winter Classic Dive Meet (West, East, Denmark,Central,N High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Caputo, Matteo - 2024 YAIAA Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 18.00 |
Caputo, Matteo - Dive in at the Grove II High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Caputo, Matteo - Dive in at the Grove High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 13.50 |
Caputo, Matteo - 2024 South Western Diving Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 12.75 |
Caputo, Matteo - Dover Eagle Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 8.25 |
Carey, Paige - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.13 |
Caris, Mikenna - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Carle, Julianne - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Carlile, Gianna - 15th Annual Santa Margarita Catholic High School Invitationa CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.75 |
Carlisle, Magnolia - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 27.00 |
Carlisle, Magnolia - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.25 |
Carlisle, Magnolia - Orlando All Star Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Carlsen, Matilyn - 2024 KHSAA Diving Super Regional 1, 3, 6, 8, 9 Region 6 Girls 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 15.75 |
Carlson, Vivian - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 0.00 |
Carlucci, Brandon - 2024 Patriot Diving Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.75 |
Carlucci, Brandon - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.25 |
Carpenter, Liberty - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 17.25 |
Carr, Eric - 2024 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 35-39 Men 1m - (Final) | 27.00 |
Casas, Alexander - 2024 Patriot Diving Invite 16-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.50 |
Castillo, Jaden - 2024 CIF State Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 23.25 |
Castillo, Jaden - CIF Central Section State Qualifier CIF Boys (11 dives) - (Final) | 29.25 |
Castillo, Jaden - CIF Central Section D2 Championships CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 2 - (Final) | 31.50 |
Cathey, Tess - Alexandria Invite 16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.25 |
Catlett, Kate - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.25 |
Caudill, Shepherd - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 5 Girls 11 Dive - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 20.25 |
Caulfield, Madeline - ANCC @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.75 |
Chamberlin, Jacob - CCCAA Nor-Cal Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 23.25 |
Chamberlin, Jacob - 2024 Hawk Invite Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Chapman, Zoe - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Chapman, Zoe - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Chapman, Zoe - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Chavez , Sophia - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.25 |
Chege, Sanaa - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.50 |
Chen, Alexandra - 2023 EMPIRE STATE MEMORIAL 9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 27.00 |
Chen, Audrey - 2023 EMPIRE STATE MEMORIAL 9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 27.75 |
Chen, Carina - 2024 District 3 2A Girls and 2A Boys Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 22.50 |
Chen, Carina - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 18.75 |
Chen, Erin - Sailor Dive Invite CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Chin-fatt, Eli - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 26.25 |
Chiu, Nicole - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.75 |
Christakis, Charlotte - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 11.25 |
Chukanova , Alina - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.75 |
Chukanova , Alina - Buchanan Diving Invite CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Chung, Evelyn - Girls Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 17.25 |
Chung, Evelyn - Gwinnett County Kick Off Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 13.50 |
Churchill, Elena - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Ciocchetti, Brecken - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 23.25 |
Ciocchetti, Brecken - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 25.50 |
Ciocchetti, Brecken - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 19.50 |
Ciocchetti, Brecken - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 18.75 |
Clark, Abigail - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Clark, Lola - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 24.75 |
Clarke, Maisie - 2024 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.25 |
Clasper, Charlotte - Cambridge Tri Meet Swim and Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 27.75 |
Cline, Bryton - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 16.50 |
Cline, Bryton - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Close, Leah - WGCC @ Congo 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.00 |
Close, Leah - Kenwood @ WGCC 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.25 |
Close, Leah - WGCC Intra 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Close, Leah - Congo @ WGCC 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Close, Leah - WGCC @ Kenwood 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.00 |
Close, Leah - Bethesda @ WGCC 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.00 |
Close, Leah - WGCC @ Manor 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.75 |
Clouse, Mckinley - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Coakley, Nora - Congo @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.75 |
Cobb, Hallee - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.25 |
Codrescu, Sebastian - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.00 |
Codrescu, Sebastian - Betty Hudson Memorial Meet High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Coelho, Emilia - Kenwood @ Chevy 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.50 |
Cohen Freue, Olivia - 2024 Parkland Flips of Fury High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 24.75 |
Condon, Meghan - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Connard, Charlie - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.75 |
Coogen, Quinn - Alexandria Invite 14-15 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 23.25 |
Cook, Ethan - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.75 |
Cook, Zella Ann - 12th Annual Robert R. Sawyer High School Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.25 |
Coon, Carson - Mansfield Summer Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.75 |
Coon, Carson - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.50 |
Coon, Carson - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series Group D Boys 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 26.25 |
Coon, Carson - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Coon, Carson - DMD Local Club Series Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Coon, Jackson - Mt. SAC Invite - Diving Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Cooper, Lorelei - Turkey Dive on the Hill 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.75 |
Cooper, Sophia - 2024 Mission Viejo High School Invitational CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Cooper, Sophia - Sailor Dive Invite CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Copes, William - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Corcoran, Helen - Congo @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Corcoran, Helen - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 15.75 |
Corcoran, Helen - Congo @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.75 |
Cordell, Colby - Congo @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Cordell, Colby - WGCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.25 |
Cordell, Colby - Bethesda @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Cordray, Josephine - Turkey Dive on the Hill 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 22.50 |
Cornell, Caleb - 2024 USA Diving Zone D Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 15.75 |
Cornell, Caleb - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Cornell, Caleb - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 14.25 |
Cornell, Caleb - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Cornell, Jacob - 2024 USA Diving Zone D Championships Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Cornell, Jacob - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 17.25 |
Cornell, Jacob - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 15.00 |
Cornish, Dougie - 2024 East Penn Conference Diving Meet High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 22.50 |
Cornish, Dougie - East Penn Conference Diving Meet High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Coronado, Tea - NVSL All-Star Meet Seniors 15-18 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.25 |
Cortez, Samuel - 2024 Hawk Invite Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Cox, Eve - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.25 |
Coyle, Henry - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 13-14 Boys 1m - (Final) | 27.75 |
Crawford, Connor - Summer Skills Challenge Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Crook, Derrick - 2023 Boys Como Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 14.25 |
Crook, Ellie - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Crook, Ellie - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 24.00 |
Crowe, Abigail - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Crowe, Abigail - 2024 KHSAA Diving Super Regional 1, 3, 6, 8, 9 Region 6 Girls 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 27.00 |
Crowe, Abigail - 2024 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.00 |
Crown-lacey , Samantha - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Cruz, Bruna - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 9.75 |
Cuevas, Emilea - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 17.25 |
Cunningham, Grace - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 11.25 |
Currence, Valentina - Walton vs Lambert Dual Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Currence, Valentina - New Year s Eve Rubber Duck Dive Invite High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Cusolle, Paige - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 18.00 |
Custodio , Isla - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 18.00 |
D\'angelo, Emery - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 25.50 |
D\'angelo, Emery - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 23.25 |
D\'angelo, Emery - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 21.00 |
D\'angelo, Emery - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 21.00 |
D\'angelo, Emery - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 12.00 |
Daily, Camden - Dive in at the Grove High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Daily, Camden - 2024 South Western Diving Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 23.25 |
Daily, Camden - Dover Eagle Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Daniels, Paige - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 5 Girls 11 Dive - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 24.75 |
Danielson, Marc - 2024 District 3 2A Girls and 2A Boys Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 25.50 |
Danielson, Marc - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.00 |
Davaloz, Isabella - Baseline League Diving Finals CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 23.25 |
Davidson, Avery - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.50 |
Davis, Alexander - Kansas Diving Invitational Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Davis, Anna - New River Invitational FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.25 |
Davis, Anna - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Davis, Anna - Turkey Dive on the Hill 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 23.25 |
Davis-Sieger, Karlee - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 15.75 |
Dawson, Oliver - ANCC @ Congo 14 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 22.50 |
Dawson, Oliver - Chevy @ ANCC 14 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 21.75 |
Dawson, Samuel - ANCC @ Congo 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.25 |
Dawson, Samuel - Chevy @ ANCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Dean, James - CIF Central Section D1 Championships CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 1 - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 21.00 |
Decamp, Rebecca - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 1A / 2A Diving Regional Girls 1M (11 Dives) 1A - 2A - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.25 |
Degennaro, Melina - FHSAA District 5 - 4A Diving Championship High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 33.00 |
Dehdashti, Leyla - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.25 |
Deignan, Macy - Clody Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 0.00 |
Deignan, Macy - Gwinnett County Kick Off Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 0.00 |
Del Gaizo, Olivia - Turkey Dive on the Hill 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Dela Cruz, Emily - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 12.75 |
Delaney, Logan - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Junior Varsity Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 15.00 |
Delaney, Lucy - ANCC @ Congo 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.25 |
Delaney, Lucy - Chevy @ ANCC 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.00 |
Delhommeau, Brielle - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Deluccia, Loren - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 17.25 |
Denholm, Tenleigh - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.75 |
Dent, Jackson - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 8 & under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Dettner, Brooke - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 17.25 |
Devall, Adam - 2024 USA Diving Zone D Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Devall, Adam - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 17.25 |
Devall, Adam - Kansas Diving Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.25 |
Devall, Kate - Kansas Diving Invitational Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Devanney, William - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final) | 10.50 |
Devito, Olivia - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Devito, Olivia - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Devito, Olivia - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Dhingra, James - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Dian, Austin - Jersey Diving Academy Summer Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Diaz, Camila - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Diaz, Camila - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 17.25 |
Diaz, Camila - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.25 |
Diaz, Camila - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Diaz, Camila - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Dichiara, Grace - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 17.25 |
Dick, Andrew - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 20.25 |
Dickerson, Adelyn - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 30.38 |
Diehl, Nolan - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.75 |
Diehl, Nolan - 2024 South Western Diving Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.25 |
Dill, Orlaith - 2024 Parkland Flips of Fury High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 24.75 |
Dill, Orlaith - 2024 Parkland Flips of Fury High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 0.00 |
Dillman, Norah - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Dillon, Hannah - GC DIVERS Local club series 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.25 |
Dirienzo, Mia - MIL Diving Championships at Kihei Aquatic Center Center High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.50 |
Dirienzo, Mia - MIL 2 at Kihei Aquatic Center High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Doddapaneni, Alekhya - Forsyth County Championship Dive Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 13.50 |
Dominic, Sophia - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 1A / 2A Diving Regional Girls 1M (11 Dives) 1A - 2A - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 18.00 |
Douglas, Charlie - ANCC @ Kenwood 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.25 |
Dowling, Fiona - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.50 |
Dreiling, Connor - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 27.00 |
Driller, Kaylin - 2024 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 26.25 |
Driller, Kaylin - Sailor Dive Invite CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 26.25 |
Dunn, Greta - CIF-SS Sunset League Championship CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 15.75 |
Dunn, Greta - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.75 |
Dunston, Tegan - 2024 MPSSAA State Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 12.00 |
Duoto, Paige - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.25 |
Duoto, Paige - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.50 |
Dutes, Madison - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.00 |
Dutes, Madison - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Dutes, Madison - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.75 |
Dwyer, Nicolette - Chamblee/Marist High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 26.25 |
Dyckman, Melanie - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Dyckman, Melanie - K2 Diving Mock Meet 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Dzhetmishbaev, Timur - 2024 USA Diving Zone B Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Dzhetmishbaev, Timur - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Ead, Julia - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 15.75 |
Earley, Maci - Summer Skills Challenge Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 26.25 |
Earley, Maci - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Earley, Maci - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 16.50 |
Earley, Maci - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 15.00 |
Earley, Maci - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Eaton, Henry - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Eaton, Isabella - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Ecclestone, Kalia - 2024 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 55-59 Women 1m - (Final) | 29.25 |
Eckenrode, Carter - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 26.25 |
Eckenrode, Carter - Dover Eagle Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 11.25 |
Edwards, Christian - 2024 Mission Viejo High School Invitational CIF Boys (11 dives) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Edwards, Morgan - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.00 |
Egge, Juliana - WGCC Intra 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Egge, Juliana - Congo @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.75 |
Egge, Juliana - WGCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Egge, Juliana - Bethesda @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Egge, Juliana - WGCC @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.75 |
Egizi, Sofia - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 24.75 |
Egizi, Sofia - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Egizi, Sofia - FHSAA District 10/11/12 - 1A Diving Championship Girls 1M (11 Dives) 1A Region 4 District 11 - (Final) | 18.00 |
Eichenseer, Austin - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Eichenseer, Austin - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Eichenseer, Nathan - Turkey Dive on the Hill 14-19 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 21.00 |
Elgert, Sophie - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.50 |
Ellingrud, Alexa - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Ellingrud, Alexa - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.88 |
Ellingrud, Kyla - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 15.75 |
Ellingrud, Kyla - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.88 |
Elliot, Mary - 2024 Midwest Conference Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.75 |
Elliott, Autumn - 2024 South Western Diving Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Emerson, Jonathan - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Masters Platinum Men 1m - (Final) | 28.50 |
Emerson, Jonathan - 12th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite ECMD 40-59 Men 1m - (Final) | 27.75 |
Emerson, Jonathan - 12th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite ECMD Feet First Challenge Men - (Final) | 22.50 |
Eng, Jasper - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.25 |
Erbesfield, Emily - Woodward War Eagles Winter Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Erickson, Grace - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 29.25 |
Erickson, Grace - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 26.25 |
Erwin, Caroline - Kansas Diving Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 15.75 |
Esposito, Olivia - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 2 Girls 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.25 |
Estes, Kameron - 2024 USA Diving Zone B Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Estes, Kameron - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Estes, Kameron - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 9 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 23.25 |
Estes, Kameron - DMD Local Club Series Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 16.50 |
Euler, Jayden - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Euler, Jayden - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Euler, Jayden - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Euler, Jayden - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Euler, Jayden - DMD Local Club Series Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.25 |
Euler, Jayden - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 16.50 |
Euler, Makayla - GC DIVERS Local Series Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Evans, Elijah - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 7 Boys 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 16.50 |
Evans, Morgan - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Evans, Morgan - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Fagan, Haskell - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Fantocone, Isabella - Baseline League Diving Finals CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Farley, Ryler - CIF- North Coast Section Diving Championships 2024 High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 18.00 |
Fasci, Hunter - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 0.00 |
Fasci, Hunter - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 14.00 |
Faught, Mccanna - Bethesda @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.25 |
Fazilat, Chloe - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 26.25 |
Fedorchak, Luke - Manor @ WGCC 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.25 |
Fedorchak, Luke - WGCC @ Bethesda 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.25 |
Fedorchak, Luke - WGCC @ Kenwood 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.75 |
Fedorchak, Luke - Bethesda @ WGCC 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.50 |
Fedorchak, Luke - WGCC @ Manor 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.75 |
Fernandez, Harper - 2024 USA Diving Zone A Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.75 |
Fernandez, Harper - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.25 |
Fernandez, Harper - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Fernandez, Harper - Montgomery Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 27.75 |
Fernandez, Harper - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 20.25 |
Fernandez-waldrep, Avionna - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.75 |
Ferrel, Michael - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Fetner, Gabriel - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 32.25 |
Finkbinder, Corinne - 2024 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 25-29 Women 1m - (Final) | 28.50 |
Firetag, Nathaniel - 2024 USA Diving Zone F Championships Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Firetag, Nathaniel - CDC Invitational Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Firetag, Nathaniel - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Firetag, Nathaniel - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 14.25 |
Firtel, Diya - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.75 |
Fisher, Davidson - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Fisher, Davidson - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 1A / 2A Diving Regional Boys 1M (11 Dives) 1A - 2A - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.75 |
Fitzharris, Madelynn - K2 Diving Mock Meet 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.75 |
Fleischman, Arthur - 2024 USA Diving Zone A Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Fleischman, Arthur - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Fleischman, Arthur - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 26.25 |
Fleischman, Arthur - Montgomery Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 24.00 |
Fleming, Alexander - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Fleming, Alexander - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.75 |
Fletcher, Rebekah - Dover Eagle Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Flowers, Abigail - Inland Empire Diving Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 27.00 |
Flowers, Abigail - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.25 |
Flowers, Alelie - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 11.25 |
Flynn, Oscar - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 16.50 |
Flynn, Zemma - Congo @ Chevy 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.25 |
Flynn, Zemma - WGCC @ Congo 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.00 |
Flynn, Zemma - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 18.00 |
Flynn, Zemma - Congo @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Flynn, Zemma - ANCC @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.75 |
Fofiu, Sofia - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.50 |
Folkert, Alaia - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 17.25 |
Folland, Oscar - K2 Diving Mock Meet Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 26.25 |
Foster, Caroline - 2023 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.00 |
Fox, Brady - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.75 |
Fox, Brady - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.25 |
Francis, Elizabeth - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 9.75 |
Franklin, Lily - 2023 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Frasca, Angelo - CIF- North Coast Section Diving Championships 2024 High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.50 |
Fraser, Sophia - FHSAA District 5 - 4A Diving Championship High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 28.50 |
Frazier, Nory - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Frazier, Nory - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Freed, Blake - 2024 USA Diving Zone D Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Freed, Blake - 2024 YMCA Nationals Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m YMCA - (Final) | 22.50 |
Freed, Blake - 2024 YMCA Nationals Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26.25 |
Freed, Blake - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Freed, Blake - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Freed, Blake - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Freed, Blake - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Freed, Blake - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Freed, Blake - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.00 |
Frei, Lily - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.00 |
Frey, Edward - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Frey, Georgina - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 21.75 |
Friddle, Susan - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Frownfelter, Colin - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 16.50 |
Fry, William - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 8 & under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.25 |
Furco, Emily - K2 Diving Mock Meet 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.25 |
Furlong, Chloe - 2024 Landmark Conference Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 17.25 |
Furlong, Chloe - 2024 Landmark Conference Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Gabe, Gabriel - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 23.25 |
Gagne, Leslie - 2024 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 60-64 Women 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Gaines, Mae - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.25 |
Gamilla, Jeddrick - STLU vs OMAH Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 14.63 |
Ganatos, Macy - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.25 |
Garcia, Andrew - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 18.75 |
Garfinkle, Lilah - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Gearhart, Tyler - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational 14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 21.75 |
Gendreau, Alexandra - 2024 USA Diving Zone F Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 15.00 |
Gendreau, Alexandra - CDC Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Gendreau, Alexandra - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Gendreau, Alexandra - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Gentry, Emma - Gail Moll Pebworth Wabash Invitational Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 24.75 |
Gentry, Emma - Gail Moll Pebworth Wabash Invitational Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.75 |
Gentzyel, Gehret - 2024 District 3 2A Girls and 2A Boys Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 15.00 |
Gentzyel, Gehret - 2024 YAIAA Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.75 |
Gentzyel, Gehret - Dover HS vs. York Suburban High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Gentzyel, Gehret - Dive in at the Grove II High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Gentzyel, Gehret - Dive in at the Grove High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 18.75 |
George, Grace - 2024 KHSAA Diving Super Regional 1, 3, 6, 8, 9 Region 8 Girls 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.50 |
Gepner, Zoe - 2024 Badgerland Invite 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Gepner, Zoe - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.75 |
Gepner, Zoe - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Gero, Elizabeth - New River Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 9.75 |
Gero, Elizabeth - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Gero, Elizabeth - Alexandria Invite 11 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Gero, Elizabeth - K2 Diving Mock Meet 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.75 |
Gerstner, Cole - 2024 USA Diving Zone F Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 14.25 |
Gerstner, Cole - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Gerstner, Cole - 2024 Ron OBrien JO Invitational Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 12.75 |
Gerth, Ryann - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Gerth, Ryann - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Gibson, Cyrus - Loyola University Invitational Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Gibson, Skylar - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.25 |
Giles, Cameron - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Gillespie, Lindsay - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.00 |
Gilmore, William - 2024 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.50 |
Ginburg, Ezra - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 6.00 |
Girardin, Levi - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.13 |
Gitzen, Leah - Beaver Bobcats Diving Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Gnibus, Josephine - 2024 PIAA State 3A Girls Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.50 |
Goldman, Edward - Chamblee/Marist High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 31.50 |
Gomez, Philip - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Goncharov, Stefan - 2023 BCAA Diving Championship High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 23.25 |
Gonzalez, Raymond - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 27.00 |
Gonzalez, Sophia - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Gonzalez, Sophia - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 29.25 |
Gonzalez, Sophia - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 13&U - Synchro.Mixed 1m - (Final) | 24.75 |
Goodrich, Mayzie - 2024 MPSSAA State Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 15.75 |
Goolsby, Shiloh - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Gordon, Joshua - Forsyth County Championship Dive Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Gordon, Joshua - Walton vs Lambert Dual Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 12.00 |
Gordon, Joshua - New Year s Eve Rubber Duck Dive Invite High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Gordon, Joshua - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 17.25 |
Gordon-claassens, Darcy - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.25 |
Grabowski, Nola - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 31.50 |
Graf, Cassidy - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.25 |
Graves, Sarah - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 10.50 |
Graves, Sarah - KISL City Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 24.75 |
Greene, Ella - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 18.00 |
Greene, Ella - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Greene, Ella - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.50 |
Greene, Ella - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Greenlief-gibbs, Jasmine - CCCAA State Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 26.25 |
Greenlief-gibbs, Jasmine - CCCAA Nor-Cal Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 27.00 |
Gregersen, Lauren - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Gregg, Connor - 2024 USA Diving Zone D Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 15.00 |
Gregg, Connor - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Gregg, Connor - 2024 DMD Classic Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Gregg, Connor - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Gregg, Connor - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic Group D Boys 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Griffiths, Tirma - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Griffiths, Tirma - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Griffiths, Tirma - 2024 Ron OBrien JO Invitational Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Griffiths, Tirma - Coast Divers Winter Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.75 |
Grissett, Kamden - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 22.50 |
Grotke, Jack - SHU vs LEHU Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 21.38 |
Grotke, Jack - LEHU vs RIDE Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 15.75 |
Grotke, Jack - LEHU vs WCUP Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 23.63 |
Grotke, Jack - Loyola University Maryland vs Lehigh University Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 21.38 |
Guenther, Louise - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Gundeti, Aarna - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 13-14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Gupta, Mira - Kansas Diving Invitational Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 17.25 |
Guthrie, Kendall - 2024 AAU Diving Central Association Championships 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Gutierrez, Alicia - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.75 |
Gwyn, Payton - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 15.75 |
Haag, Amelia - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Hackett-white, Giovina - Baseline League Diving Finals CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 0.00 |
Hager, Mackenzie - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Hager, Mackenzie - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 14.25 |
Hakimian , Nicolas - 2024 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.50 |
Hall, Carson - 2024 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Hall, Carson - Turkey Dive on the Hill 14-19 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 18.75 |
Hall, Elin - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Hall, Elin - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Hall, Elin - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.75 |
Halpern, Abigail - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Hamilton, Olivia - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Hamon, Gabe - 2024 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 0.00 |
Hamura, Shelby - Rodionoff Invite @Pepperdine Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 23.25 |
Handelman, Spencer - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
HANSEN, Eric - Mt. SAC Invite - Diving Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Hansen, Phineas - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Harney, Gabriel - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 23.25 |
Harper, Kieran - MIL 1 at Kihei Aquatic Center High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Harrington, Logan - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Harris, Andrew - RI vs USCG vs SPRC Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Harris, Natalie - Kenwood @ Chevy 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.50 |
Harris, Natalie - Atlanta Diving Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Harris, Robert - FHSAA District 5 - 4A Diving Championship High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 30.75 |
Harris, Skylar - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.75 |
Hartman, Brielle - 2024 AAU Diving Central Association Championships 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.25 |
Hartney, Téa - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.00 |
Hartney, Téa - Alexandria Invite 11 & Under Girls 1m intermediate - (Final) | 27.00 |
Hash, Christian - 2024 USA Diving Zone A Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Hash, Christian - New River Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Hash, Christian - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.75 |
Hash, Christian - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Hash, Christian - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 25.50 |
Hash, Christian - Turkey Dive on the Hill 12-13 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 21.00 |
Haupert, Kennedy - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 15.75 |
Hayes, Samuel - 2024 District XI Diving Championships Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Final) | 23.25 |
Hayes, Samuel - 2024 East Penn Conference Diving Meet High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.50 |
Hayes, Samuel - East Penn Conference Diving Meet High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Hecht, Errol - 2024 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.50 |
Heck, Daniel - 2024 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Novice Masters 50-64 Men 1m - (Final) | 26.25 |
Hedgcock, Alyssa - Dive in at the Grove II High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 17.25 |
Hedgcock, Alyssa - Dive in at the Grove High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Heffner, Nicholas - East Penn Conference Diving Meet High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 17.25 |
Heim, Alec - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Heim, Alec - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 27.90 |
Heim, Alec - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 12.38 |
Heminger, Ella - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.00 |
Henderson, Aubrey - DMD Local Club Series Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Henke, Emily - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.75 |
Herl, Alyssa - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 15.75 |
Herman, Sydney - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Hernandez, Siena - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Hernandez, Siena - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Hernandez, Siena - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.75 |
Hernandez, Siena - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.50 |
Herrera, Cruz - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Herrera, Cruz - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Herrera, Cruz - Turkey Dive on the Hill 9 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 21.75 |
Herrman, Joel - 2023 Boys Como Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.50 |
Hersel, Dylan - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 17.25 |
Hersel, Dylan - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.50 |
Hickey, Rory - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 18.75 |
Hicks, Andrew - CCCAA Nor-Cal Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Hicks, Andrew - 2024 Hawk Invite Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 15.75 |
Hicks, Andrew - Miyashiro Invitational Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Hieber , Dylan - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Hightshoe, Meadow - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Hill, Evan - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final) | 11.25 |
Hill, Iris - 2024 USA Diving Zone D Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Hill, Iris - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Hill, Iris - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Hill, Iris - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Hill, Iris - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Hill, Iris - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Hill, Kamiyah - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 9.00 |
Hilliard, Gabriel - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Junior Varsity Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Hines, Hayden - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.25 |
Hintz, Archer - 2024 USA Diving Zone A Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Hintz, Archer - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Hintz, Archer - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 17.25 |
Hintz, Robert - New River Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.25 |
Hirsch, Brooklyn - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Hitchcock, Maya - CIF Central Section D2 Championships CIF Girls (11 Dives) Division 2 - (Final) | 22.50 |
Hobbs, Grace - Alexandria Invite Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Hocquaux, Kieran - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Hodge, Cecilia - Kansas Diving Invitational 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 28.50 |
Hodson, Hunter - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Hoffman, Margaret - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 15.75 |
Holcomb, Ashley - 2024 CIF Central Coast Section Diving Championship High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 27.75 |
Hopkin, William - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.25 |
Hopkin, William - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Horcasitas, John - Plantation Diving Invitational Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Horcasitas, John - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.50 |
Horcasitas, John - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Horton Thomas, Seville - CDC Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.25 |
Householder, Jayce - 2024 District 3 2A Girls and 2A Boys Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 23.25 |
Householder, Jayce - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Howard, Andrew - 2023 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Howell, Chayce - Dan Ross Indiana Intercollegiate @Purdue Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Howell, Chayce - Indiana D3 Invite Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Hryhoriev, Roman - Inland Empire Diving Invitational 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 29.25 |
Hsieh, Ethan - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 15.75 |
Hsu, Emma - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Hua, Noah - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.25 |
Huang, Emilia - 2024 USA Diving Zone A Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Huang, Emilia - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Huang, Emilia - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Huang, Emilia - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Huang, Emilia - 2023 EMPIRE STATE MEMORIAL 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.00 |
Huang, Myles - 2024 USA Diving Zone A Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Huang, Myles - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 27.00 |
Huang, Myles - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.25 |
Huang, Myles - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 27.75 |
Huang, Myles - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 26.25 |
Huang, Myles - 2023 EMPIRE STATE MEMORIAL 9 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 22.50 |
Hugenmatter, Yarin - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Hughes, Hailey - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 15.75 |
Hughes, Hailey - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.00 |
Hughes, Hailey - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 15.75 |
Hunt, Cameron - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Hunter, Alexis - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Hutchinson, Carder - Chamblee/Marist High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Hutto, Luke - 2024 USA Diving Zone B Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.25 |
Hutto, Luke - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Hymon, Dominic - Dive in at the Grove II High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 14.25 |
Hyndman, Dale - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 26.25 |
Irvine, Emily - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.75 |
Irvine, Emily - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 17.25 |
Irvine, Madison - Summer Skills Challenge Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 23.25 |
Irvine, Natalie - Summer Skills Challenge Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Irvine, Natalie - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Irvine, Natalie - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Irvine, Natalie - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.75 |
Irvine, Natalie - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Isle, Gretta - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.00 |
Jack, Madison - 2024 USA Diving Zone D Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Jack, Madison - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Jack, Madison - 2024 Ron OBrien JO Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Jack, Madison - 2023 Chris Vonk JO Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 21.75 |
Jackson, Karalise - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Jackson, Karalise - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.75 |
Jacobs, Lola - CIF-SS Sunset League CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 26.25 |
Jacobs, Lola - 2024 Mission Viejo High School Invitational CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Jacobs, Lola - Sailor Dive Invite CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Jacques, Theodore - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 17.25 |
Jacquin, Iris - Turkey Dive on the Hill 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.00 |
Jauregui, Clara - Congo @ Chevy 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.75 |
Jauregui, Clara - Kenwood @ Congo 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Jauregui, Clara - WGCC @ Congo 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.75 |
Jáuregui , Felipe - Congo @ Chevy 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.75 |
Jáuregui , Felipe - Kenwood @ Congo 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Jáuregui , Felipe - Congo @ ANCC 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Jayne, Conner - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.75 |
Jehn, James - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 7 Boys 11 Dive - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 17.25 |
Johnson, Avalon - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.50 |
Johnson, Bella - Palm League High School Champ High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 29.25 |
Johnson, Brandon - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 16-18 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 18.00 |
Johnson, Brody - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.00 |
Johnson, Caleb - 2024 USA Diving Zone D Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Johnson, Caleb - 2024 Patriot Diving Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Johnson, Caleb - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.00 |
Johnson, Caleb - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 19.50 |
Johnson, Claudette - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Johnson, Hannah - Buchanan Diving Invite CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Johnson, Jillian - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.50 |
Johnson, Jillian - 2024 South Western Diving Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 15.75 |
Johnson, Lauren - Kenwood @ Chevy 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Johnson, Lauren - Kenwood @ Congo 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.00 |
Johnson, Lauren - Bethesda @ Kenwood 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.75 |
Johnson, Lauren - Kenwood @ WGCC 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.50 |
Johnson, Lauren - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 14 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 20.25 |
Johnson, Lydia - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship 16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 19.13 |
Johnson, Nicholas - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 4A Diving Regional High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.25 |
Johnson, Sienna - Plantation Diving Invitational 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.25 |
Johnston, Matthew - 2023 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.00 |
Johnston, Sydney - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 27.00 |
Johnston, Sydney - WGCC @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.75 |
Joncich, Peyton - 2024 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 23.25 |
Jones, Chase - Buchanan Diving Invite CIF Boys (11 dives) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Jones, Evelyn - Summer Skills Challenge Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Jones, Evelyn - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Jones, Evelyn - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 15.75 |
Jones, Evelyn - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.25 |
Jones, Evelyn - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Jones, Sarah - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.50 |
Juarez, Gabriella - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 15.75 |
Juline, William - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 4.50 |
Junas, Kori - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Jung, Allison - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Jung, Allison - 2024 Ron OBrien JO Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Kaminskaya, Margarita - Jersey Diving Academy Summer Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Kaminskaya, Margarita - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 13.50 |
Kaminskaya, Margarita - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Kaminskaya, Margarita - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Kaminskaya, Margarita - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Kaminskaya, Margarita - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Kane, Emily - 2024 Landmark Conference Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 12.75 |
Kane, Emily - 2024 Landmark Conference Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 14.25 |
Karr, Clara - 2023 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.00 |
Kasel, Kylie - CIF Central Section D1 Championships CIF Girls (11 Dives) Division 1 - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.50 |
Kaufman, Brenna - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 14.25 |
Kazanjian, Caleb - Chevy @ Manor 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 26.25 |
Kazanjian, Caleb - ANCC @ Manor 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.25 |
Kazimir, Sophia - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.50 |
Kearney, Brooke - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 9.00 |
Keene-osborne, Sydney - Chevy @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.25 |
Kelly, Cambria - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Kelly, Cambria - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Kendrick, Hope - ANCC @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.75 |
Kendrick, Hope - Congo @ ANCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.75 |
Kennedy, Evan - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Kennedy, Evan - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 14.25 |
Kennedy, Evan - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Kennedy, Evan - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Keplinger, Andrew - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 17.25 |
Khuram, Sakinah - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Kienle, Hazel - CDC Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.75 |
Kienle, Hazel - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Kieth, Dylan - WGCC @ Manor 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Kindle, Stormy - Gwinnett County Kick Off Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 21.75 |
King, James - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 23.25 |
Kingsley, Finnegan - 2023 Boys Como Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 27.00 |
Kirschner, Andrew - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Kirschner, Andrew - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Kizer, Caroline - Mansfield Summer Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.50 |
Kizer, Caroline - GC DIVERS Local Series 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.00 |
Kizer, Caroline - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Kleindienst, Cash - 2024 USA Diving Zone D Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Kleindienst, Cash - 2024 Ron OBrien JO Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 17.25 |
Klippel, Whitney - 2024 Badgerland Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.75 |
Klippel, Whitney - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Klippel, Whitney - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.75 |
Knights, Parker - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Knights, Parker - Turkey Dive on the Hill 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 18.75 |
Knott, Isabel - Palm League High School Champ High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 24.75 |
Kobukai, Kanato - 2024 USA Diving Zone B Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Kobukai, Kanato - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.75 |
Kobukai, Kanato - DMD Local Club Series Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Koenigs, Jemma - 2024 MIAC Conference Swimming and Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.00 |
Kolling-perin, Judah - 2024 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 13.50 |
Komorowska Weeks, Roxanne - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.75 |
Komorowska Weeks, Roxanne - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 19.13 |
Kong, Xuanwei - 2024 USA Diving Zone F Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Koster, Jason - 2024 MPSSAA State Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Kotyankar, Elisa - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.75 |
Kotyankar, Sasha - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Kouhestani, Archer - Manor @ WGCC 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.25 |
Kouhestani, Archer - WGCC @ Bethesda 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 26.25 |
Kouhestani, Archer - WGCC @ Congo 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Kouhestani, Archer - Kenwood @ WGCC 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Kouhestani, Archer - WGCC Intra 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 27.75 |
Kouhestani, Archer - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 31.50 |
Kouhestani, Thomas - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.75 |
Kreller, Kahlan - 2024 TRAC Diving Championships Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 23.25 |
Kreller, Kahlan - Buchanan Diving Invite CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Kreller, Kahlan - 2024 Clovis West Diving Invitational CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26.10 |
Krentzman, Samuel - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 27.00 |
Kress, Josephine - Coast Divers Winter Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Kress, Josephine - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.75 |
Kroopnick, Tyler - Alexandria Invite 11 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.25 |
Krukow, Courtney - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.50 |
Kucharczyk, Iga - Girls Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 16.50 |
Kuhman, Willem - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.75 |
Kuhn, Preston - 2024 District 3 2A Girls and 2A Boys Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 26.25 |
Kuhn, Preston - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Kukreja, Nina - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Junior Varsity Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 0.00 |
Kunkle, Laine - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 13 - 14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Kunkle, Laine - Westminster Middle School Invitational Middle School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Kupfer, Elise - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.75 |
Kuras, Henry - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Kuusela, Elias - 2024 USA Diving Zone E Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Kuusela, Elias - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Kuzmich, Adalyn - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Kwong, Hana - Turkey Dive on the Hill 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 18.00 |
Ladenburg, Reese - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Laflure, Micah - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Laflure, Micah - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.25 |
Laflure, Micah - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Laflure, Micah - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 15.75 |
Lagasse, Sebastian - 2024 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 25.50 |
Lagasse, Sebastian - KC vs CS vs OBER Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 16.50 |
Lam, Cassie - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Lam, Chloe - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Lam, Elaina - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.25 |
Lamb, Kaitlyn - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.75 |
Lamkin, Walton - 12th Annual Robert R. Sawyer High School Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 24.00 |
Lamp\'l, Archer - Plantation Diving Invitational Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.75 |
Landfair, Faith - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Landfair, Faith - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Landfair, Faith - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 12.75 |
Landfair, Faith - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 9.00 |
Lang, Ivy - 15th Annual Santa Margarita Catholic High School Invitationa CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 25.50 |
Lang, Ivy - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Lang, Ivy - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.75 |
Lapham, Adam - East Penn Conference Diving Meet High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Lapierre, Avalin - Atlanta Diving Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 21.00 |
Lapierre, Saoirse - Atlanta Diving Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 14.25 |
Latcovich, Jack - ANCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.25 |
Latcovich, Jack - ANCC @ Manor 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 8.25 |
Latimer, Riley - Congo @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Latimer, Riley - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 20.25 |
Laufer, Vivienne - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Laufer, Vivienne - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Laufer, Vivienne - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Laufer, Vivienne - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.25 |
Laufer, Vivienne - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Lavalley Willsey, Eve - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet Masters 40-49 Women 1m - (Final) | 29.25 |
Lawlor, Aidan - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Lawlor, Aidan - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 13.50 |
Lawlor, Molly - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 17.25 |
Laymon, Grace - 2024 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 17.25 |
Layne, Jacob - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Layne, Jacob - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Layne, Jacob - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Layne, Jacob - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.25 |
Layo, Burke - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.50 |
Lee, Melissa - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.50 |
Lee, Melissa - DMD Local Club Series 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.25 |
Legrange, Gianna - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Legrange, Gianna - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.25 |
Legrange, Roxianna - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Lehrer, Kaitlyn - Chamblee/Marist High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 0.00 |
Lehrer, Kaitlyn - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Leonard, Ava - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Leonard, Ava - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Lerma, Nicole - Mt. SAC Invite - Diving Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Levesque, Michael - 2024 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 45-49 Men 1m - (Final) | 29.25 |
Levesque, Michael - 2024 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 50-64 Synchro. Mixed - (Final) | 27.00 |
Levesque, Michael - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Novice Masters 35-49 Men 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Levi, Sara Tiziana - 2024 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 50-64 Synchro. Mixed - (Final) | 27.00 |
Levi, Sara Tiziana - 2024 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Novice Masters 50-64 Women 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Levi, Sara Tiziana - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational Masters Silver Women 1m - (Final) | 20.25 |
Levi, Sara Tiziana - 12th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite ECMD 60-79 Women 1m - (Final) | 18.75 |
Levi, Sara Tiziana - 12th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite ECMD Feet First Challenge Women - (Final) | 20.25 |
Lewis, Ava - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.50 |
Lewis, Isabel - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Lewis, Maxwell - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 20.25 |
Li, Frank - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26.25 |
Li, Megan - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Li, Megan - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.25 |
Li, Mia - 2024 USA Diving Zone F Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 15.75 |
Li, Mia - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Li, Rachel - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.50 |
Li, Rachel - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.75 |
Linam, Drew - Dekalb County Diving Meet (Chamblee, Lakeside, Dunwoody) High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Linam, Drew - Chamblee/Marist High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 29.25 |
Linam, Drew - Chamblee vs Lakeside @Chamblee High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 28.50 |
Lindemann, Charlize - 2024 USA Diving Zone F Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 15.00 |
Lindemann, Charlize - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Lindemann, Charlize - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Lindemann, Charlize - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Lindemann, Charlize - 2024 Ron OBrien JO Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Lindemann, Maryn - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Lippman, Declan - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 13.50 |
Lira, Carlo - SCC Diving Championship Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 12.75 |
Littlejohn, Kathryn - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.75 |
Liu, Andrew - Jersey Diving Academy Summer Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.25 |
Liu, Andrew - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Liu, Andrew - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 14.25 |
Liu, Andrew - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Liu, Andrew - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Liu, Jiacheng - 2024 USA Diving Zone F Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Liu, Jiacheng - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 15.75 |
Liu, Yujing - 2023 Chris Vonk JO Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 21.00 |
Livingston, Kasey - 2023 Chris Vonk JO Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.75 |
Lode, Aaralyn - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.25 |
Loder, Sofia - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Logan, Jonah - Mansfield Summer Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.75 |
Logsdon, Nora - Miami (OH) Invitational 2023 Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 15.75 |
Logsdon, Nora - Indiana D3 Invite Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Long, Denton - Forsyth County Championship Dive Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Long, Denton - North Tri Meet (North, East, Central) High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 27.00 |
Long, Denton - West Winter Classic Dive Meet (West, East, Denmark,Central,N High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Longmire, Evie - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 22.50 |
Lopez, Manolo - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 15.00 |
Lopez, Sarah - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 21.75 |
Lopiccola, Rocco - CDC Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 14.25 |
Lopiccola, Rocco - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Lopiccola, Rocco - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Lopuszynski, Delaney - 2024 USA Diving Zone D Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Lopuszynski, Delaney - 2024 Patriot Diving Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Lopuszynski, Delaney - 2024 AAU Diving Central Association Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Lopuszynski, Delaney - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Lopuszynski, Delaney - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Lopuszynski, Delaney - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Lopuszynski, Delaney - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.75 |
Lopuszynski, Delaney - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Lopuszynski, Henry - 2024 Patriot Diving Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Lor, Chayin - 2024 USA Diving Zone D Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Lor, Chayin - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 21.00 |
Lor, Kongmeng - 2024 USA Diving Zone D Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Lor, Kongmeng - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Lor, Kongmeng - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 23.25 |
Louie, Jillian - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Louie, Jillian - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Love, Benjamin - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Love, Caitlyn - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Love, Grace - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 14 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 22.50 |
Love, Grace - Congo @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.25 |
Love, Jamie - 2024 District XI Diving Championships Girls 1M (11 Dives) 2A - (Final) | 16.50 |
Love, Karlee - Coast Divers Winter Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Loventhal, Colin - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.75 |
Lu, Cloris - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 15.75 |
Lucas, Callen - 2024 USA Diving Zone D Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 17.25 |
Lucas, Callen - 2024 Patriot Diving Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Lucas, Callen - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Lucas, Callen - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Lucas, Callen - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Lucas, Callen - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 15.75 |
Lucas, Callen - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Lucas, Callen - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Lum, Alexander - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Lum, Alexander - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 14-15 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 17.25 |
Lum, Zachary - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 13.50 |
Lum, Zachary - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 24.75 |
Luzzi, Anthony - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 15.00 |
Luzzi, Anthony - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 17.25 |
Luzzi, Anthony - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Luzzi, Anthony - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.25 |
Luzzi, Anthony - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group D Boys 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Lyle, Isabella - Inland Empire Diving Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Lynch, Simone - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Junior Varsity Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 17.25 |
Lyon, Erin - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 45-49 Women 1m - (Final) | 32.25 |
Macdonald, Alexander - CIF Central Section D1 Championships CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 1 - (Final) | 0.00 |
Macdonald, Alexander - CIF Central Section D1 Championships CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 1 - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.50 |
Mack, Nathaniel - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.50 |
Mack, Nathaniel - Betty Hudson Memorial Meet High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Macko, Hazel - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 12.00 |
Maco, Eleanor - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Maggart, Charli - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Maggart, Charli - Kansas Diving Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 22.50 |
Mahone, Jacob - Dive in at the Grove II High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Mahone, Jacob - Dive in at the Grove High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Mahone, Jacob - Dover Eagle Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Mahr, Rosa - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.25 |
Maisuradze, Ann - 2024 Midwest Conference Championships Women 1m Champ.(11Div Vol 1st.) CONSOL. - (Final) | 25.50 |
Mak, Ethan - 2023 Chris Vonk JO Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 17.25 |
Mak, Ethan - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 21.00 |
Makela, Charles - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 18.00 |
Malmstrom, Nealah - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Manfreda, Nicholas - Montgomery Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 26.25 |
Mangan, Henry - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.25 |
Mangan, Henry - 2024 YMCA Nationals Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.75 |
Mangan, Henry - 2024 YMCA Nationals Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m YMCA - (Final) | 18.00 |
Mangan, Henry - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 21.75 |
Manion, Emersyn - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.25 |
Manion, Emersyn - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 17.25 |
Manion, Emersyn - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.25 |
Mann, Alexa - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Mann, John - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 18 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 15.00 |
Mann, John - WGCC @ Manor 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.75 |
Mann, Shelby - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Mann, Shelby - DMD Local Club Series Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
March, Cheyenne - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 14-15 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 25.50 |
Margison, Gracie - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Margolies, Ezra - Alexandria Invite 11 & Under Boys 1m intermediate - (Final) | 26.25 |
Margolies, Ezra - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 9-10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.75 |
Mark, Tyler - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.25 |
Mark, Tyler - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Marquez , Milana - 2024 Clovis West Diving Invitational CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 16.20 |
Marr, Rosemary - LEMC vs SMC Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final) | 16.50 |
Martin, Erik - CIF- North Coast Section Diving Championships 2024 High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 15.75 |
Martinelli, Ella - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Mata, Paola - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Mata, Paola - 2024 DMD Classic Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 15.00 |
Mata, Paola - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Mata, Paola - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.75 |
Mathes, Mavryck - CIF-Southern Section Division 2 and 3 Diving Championships CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 3 - (Final) | 18.75 |
Mathes, Mavryck - Last Chance CIF Qualifier CIF Boys (11 dives) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Mathes, Mavryck - Palomares League Finals Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 27.00 |
Matheson, Jadyn - Baseline League Diving Finals CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Matus, Violet - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 13.50 |
May, Lilly - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.25 |
Mayer, Theodore - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Boys 1m intermediate - (Final) | 24.00 |
Mayo, Brynlee - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Mayo, Brynlee - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Mayo, Brynlee - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Mazeikis, Madeline - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet 16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 18.75 |
Mcadam, Cooke - Kenwood @ Chevy 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 3.75 |
Mcallister, Gabriella - New River Invitational Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.75 |
Mcallister, Lilia - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Mcallister, Lilia - CIF-SS Sunset League Championship CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 24.75 |
Mcarthy, Henry - Kenwood @ WGCC 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.75 |
McCall, Emmylou - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.25 |
McCall, Emmylou - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Mccarthy, Caroline - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Mccarthy, Caroline - FHSAA District 5 - 4A Diving Championship High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 30.75 |
Mccarthy, Fletcher - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 29.70 |
Mcclung, Lucy - 2024 KHSAA Diving Super Regional 1, 3, 6, 8, 9 Region 8 Girls 11 Dive - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 23.25 |
Mccullough, Cooper - 2023 Chris Vonk JO Invitational 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 17.25 |
Mcdevitt, Jaden - 2024 Parkland Flips of Fury High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.75 |
Mcdonald, Noah - 2024 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.25 |
Mcdonnell, Elizabeth - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 60-64 Women 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Mcdougal, Ian - 2024 TRAC Diving Championships Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Mcdougal, Ian - Mt. Sac High School Winter Fest CIF Boys (11 dives) - (Final) | 11.25 |
Mcgill, Jake - MIL 2 at Kihei Aquatic Center High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 9.00 |
Mcgoldrick, Molly - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 17.25 |
McSherry, Finn - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.00 |
Meade-Sofield, Webber - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.50 |
Measells, Cooper - 2024 USA Diving Zone A Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Measells, Cooper - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Measells, Cooper - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 27.00 |
Meckel, William - TUTX at UIW Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 25.88 |
Meditz, Gabriella - Loyola University Invitational Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Medley, Ethan - FHSAA District 5 - 4A Diving Championship High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 31.50 |
Mees, Connor - 2024 USA Diving Zone F Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Mees, Connor - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Mees, Connor - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Megret, Lucie - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Mehta, Saumya - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 9.00 |
Mejia, Valeria - Cambridge Dive Meet (Cambridge, Lambert, Centrail) High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 24.75 |
Melvin, Brooklyn - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Meredith, Teddy - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 15 & Over Boys 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Merideth, Isabel - Manor @ Bethesda 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.75 |
Merideth, Isabel - WGCC @ Bethesda 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.00 |
Merideth, Isabel - Bethesda @ Kenwood 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.50 |
Merideth, Isabel - Chevy @ Bethesda 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.25 |
Merideth, Isabel - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 14 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 21.75 |
Merideth, Isabel - Bethesda @ Chevy 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.00 |
Merlis, Bruce - WGCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Merlis, Bruce - Kenwood @ Manor 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.25 |
Merlis, Charles - Kenwood @ Chevy 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Merlis, Charles - ANCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.25 |
Merlis, Charles - WGCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Merlis, Charles - Kenwood @ Manor 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.75 |
Merten, Avree-Alice - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.75 |
Mesun, Taylor - Coast Divers Winter Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.25 |
Metro, Clay - Chevy @ Bethesda 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Meyer, Ford - 2024 PCSC Conference Championship Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.75 |
Meyer, Ford - 2024 PCSC Conference Championship Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 15.75 |
Meyer, Ford - UCSC vs CPSU Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Michaels, Sloane - WGCC @ Bethesda 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.50 |
Middleton, Anna - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.75 |
Miller, Blair - 2024 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 65-69 Men 1m - (Final) | 31.50 |
Miller, Maria - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 15.75 |
Miller, Noah - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 26.25 |
Miller, Parker - 2024 South Western Diving Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 11.25 |
Miller, Rose - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Minakova, Oleksandra - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.50 |
Minero, Eli - 2024 Mission Viejo High School Invitational CIF Boys (11 dives) - (Final) | 17.25 |
Mistrot, Elizabeth - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Miura, Jaron - CIF-Southern Section Division 2 and 3 Diving Championships CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 2 - (Final) | 28.50 |
Miura, Jaron - Baseline League Diving Finals CIF Boys (11 dives) - (Final) | 9.00 |
Moder, Berrin - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Moder, Finna - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Moder, Finna - Alexandria Invite 11 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Moder, Finna - K2 Diving Mock Meet 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Moe, Sophia - CDC Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.25 |
Moitoza, Evan - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 0.00 |
Mongelli, Megan - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.50 |
Mongelli, Megan - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 23.25 |
Monohan, Paige - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 14.25 |
Moody, Hendley - Classic City Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Moon, Miles - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 15.00 |
Moore, Allison - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.25 |
Moore, Sadie - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.75 |
Moore , Victoria - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 14.25 |
Moorefield, Charlotte - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Morales, Bernardo - Gail Moll Pebworth Wabash Invitational Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.50 |
Morehead, Trux - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Morlan, Berklie - Kansas Diving Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 27.00 |
Morris, Peyton - CIF Central Section D1 Championships CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 1 - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 27.00 |
Morris, Sara - 2024 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 14.25 |
Morrison, Sydney - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.25 |
Morrison, Sydney - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 24.75 |
Morrison, Sydney - DMD Local Club Series Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Motherway, Sarah - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Motherway, Sarah - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Mulcahy, Clara - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Mulcahy, Clara - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Mulcahy, Clara - 2024 KHSAA Diving Super Regional 1, 3, 6, 8, 9 Region 8 Girls 11 Dive - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 25.50 |
Mulcahy, Clara - 2024 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 30.00 |
Mulder, Mackenzie - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 23.25 |
Murphy, Annabel - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Murphy, Cullen - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Murphy, Eliza - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.50 |
Murphy, Richard - 2024 USA Diving Zone B Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 14.25 |
Murphy, Richard - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Murrin-rewerts, Nora - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Murrow, Cole - 2024 USA Diving Zone D Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Murrow, Cole - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 16.50 |
Murrow, Cole - 2024 DMD Classic Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Music, Sean - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Mustac, Bear - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.50 |
Mvula, Eva - 2024 YAIAA Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.75 |
Mvula, Eva - Dive in at the Grove II High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Mvula, Eva - Dover HS vs. New Oxford HS High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 15.75 |
Mvula, Eva - Dive in at the Grove High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Mvula, Eva - 2024 South Western Diving Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.00 |
Mvula, Eva - Dover Eagle Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 13.50 |
Myers, Sophie - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.50 |
Myrsten, Anthony - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 14-15 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 23.25 |
Myrsten, Anthony - Alexandria Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 0.00 |
Naba, Alex - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 13.50 |
Naba, Alex - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Naddra, Connor - Betty Hudson Memorial Meet High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 27.75 |
Nassar, Alexander - Woodward War Eagles Winter Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 24.75 |
Natelli, Logan - ANCC @ Congo 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Nava, Elizabeth - FHSAA Region 4-1A Diving champ Girls 1M (11 Dives) 1A Region 4 District 11 - (Final) | 27.00 |
Nava, Elizabeth - FHSAA District 10/11/12 - 1A Diving Championship Girls 1M (11 Dives) 1A Region 4 District 11 - (Final) | 28.50 |
Navarro, Anthony - Last Chance CIF Qualifier CIF Boys (11 dives) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Navarro, Anthony - Palomares League Finals Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Navarro, Anthony - Mt. Sac High School Winter Fest CIF Boys (11 dives) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Navarro, Tabitha - Mt. Sac High School Winter Fest CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Nazaire, Jean-luc - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 16.50 |
Neal, Henry - New River Invitational FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.75 |
Neal, Henry - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.25 |
Neal, Henry - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.25 |
Neal, Sophia - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Neal, Sophia - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic 16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 22.50 |
Neely, Ezekiel - Dekalb County Diving Meet (Chamblee, Lakeside, Dunwoody) High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 24.75 |
Neely, Ezekiel - Chamblee/St. Pius High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 24.75 |
Neely, Ezekiel - Chamblee/Marist High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 15.75 |
Neifing, Parker - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 15.75 |
Neifing, Parker - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic Group D Boys 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Nelson, Cassidy - New Jersey Athletic Conference Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.50 |
Nelson, Evan - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Nelson, Evan - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Nelson, Lilah - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m (15 & Under) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Nelson, Noelle - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.50 |
Nelson, Noelle - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 21.00 |
Nelson, Noelle - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 17.00 |
Nenadich, Maggie - 2024 USA Diving Zone A Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Nenadich, Maggie - 2024 YMCA Nationals Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 10.50 |
Nenadich, Maggie - 2024 YMCA Nationals Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m YMCA - (Final) | 22.50 |
Nenadich, Maggie - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 17.25 |
Nenadich, Maggie - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Neuthaler, Evelyn - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.50 |
Newby, Grayson - Congo @ Chevy 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Nguyen, Alicia - Clody Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Nguyen, Trent - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 0.00 |
Nguyen, Vine - Coast Divers Winter Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Nichols, Claire - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 21.75 |
Nimit, Aastik - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 27.75 |
Nix, Gavin - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 0.00 |
Noha, Adam - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 16.88 |
Norie, Brock - Tri Meet (West, Denmark, South) High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Noriega, Emerson - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Noriega, Purita - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Noriega, Purita - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.75 |
North-Shelleman, Madeline - Dover Eagle Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Northup, Michael - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26.25 |
Novey, George - Alexandria Invite 14-15 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 18.75 |
Nowacki, Rayann - Indiana D3 Invite Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 2.25 |
Nowlin, Palmer - Alexandria Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 24.75 |
Nygard, Nathan - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 26.25 |
Nygard, Nathan - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.00 |
O\'brien, Margaret - 2024 Landmark Conference Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 14.25 |
O\'Donnell, Allie - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 18.75 |
O\'donnell, Jack - ANCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
O\'reilly, Bart - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 18.00 |
O\'reilly, Bart - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 15.75 |
O’malley , Ava - MIL 1 at Kihei Aquatic Center High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Oakland, Emma - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Ocampo, Saulo - CIF Central Section D2 Championships CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 2 - (Final) | 22.50 |
Ogrodny, Adam - Alexandria Invite 11 & Under Boys 1m intermediate - (Final) | 20.25 |
Ohrtman, Brier - 2024 USA Diving Zone E Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 13.50 |
Ohrtman, Brier - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 12.75 |
Oleson, Petra - NVSL All-Star Meet Intermediate 13-14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Olias, Haylee - Montgomery Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.25 |
Olias, Haylee - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 26.25 |
Ortiz, Daniel - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.50 |
Ortiz, Diego - CHCR vs CTC vs SACR Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Ortman, Brooke - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 16.50 |
Osborne, Olivia - Kansas Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 21.75 |
Oxley, Evan - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Pagelkopf, Jessica - 2024 MIAC Conference Swimming and Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.25 |
Painter, Lucinda - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Painter, Olivia - Tennessee Diving Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Parisher, Samantha - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.75 |
Park, Abigail - Tri Meet (West, Denmark, South) High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 28.50 |
Parker, Kennedy - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 7 Girls 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 17.25 |
Parker, Robert - Kansas Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 23.25 |
Parnitzke, Emmalyne - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 14-15 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 21.75 |
Parnitzke, Emmalyne - 2024 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional Girls 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.75 |
Parnitzke, Emmalyne - 12th Annual Robert R. Sawyer High School Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.50 |
Parnitzke, Emmalyne - Turkey Dive on the Hill 14-19 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 26.25 |
Parrillo, TJ - ANCC @ Kenwood 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.75 |
Parrillo, TJ - Chevy @ ANCC 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Parsons, Barron - CIF- North Coast Section Diving Championships 2024 High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 23.25 |
Paul, Elyssa - Gwinnett County Kick Off Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Paulson, Nataly - WGCC @ Bethesda 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Paulson, Nataly - Bethesda @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Paumi, Kylie - 2024 KHSAA Diving Super Regional 1, 3, 6, 8, 9 Region 8 Girls 11 Dive - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 14.25 |
Pedlar, Elizabeth - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Pedlar, Elizabeth - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Pedlar, Elizabeth - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 13 & Under Girls 1m JO - (Final) | 24.00 |
Peeler, Ashlyn - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 3A Diving Regional Girls 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.50 |
Pendery, Julia - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Pendery, Julia - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 26.25 |
Pendery, Julia - 2024 DMD Classic Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Peoples-hobson, Vaughn - 2024 Northeast Conference Championships Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 10.50 |
Peoples-hobson, Vaughn - 2024 Northeast Conference Championships Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Pepperling, Rhys - Mansfield Summer Invitational 14 & Up Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.75 |
Perez-ruzza, Sebastian - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 13-14 Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Perkins, Laney - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Perkins, Laney - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.25 |
Perkins, Laney - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Petersen, Hunter - Mt. Sac High School Winter Fest CIF Boys (11 dives) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Peterson, Garrett - Manor @ WGCC 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Peterson, Garrett - WGCC @ Bethesda 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Peterson, Garrett - Congo @ WGCC 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.75 |
Petherbridge, Callum - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Pettry, Hank - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 13 - 14 Boys 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Pfleger, Mara - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Pfleger, Mara - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 14-15 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 15.00 |
Pfleger, Stone - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Pham, Dylan - Atlanta Diving Invitational 14 & Up Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Pham, Dylan - Classic City Invitational Novice 14 & Up Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.25 |
Pichler, Isis - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 17.25 |
Pickett, Hannah - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.25 |
Piennette , Caleb - Atlanta Diving Invitational 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 18.00 |
Pittenger, Owen - UWGB vs SNC Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 25.88 |
Pittenger, Owen - All Wisconsin Swimming and Diving College Showcase Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Plaisance, William - 2023 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.75 |
Platt, Gabrielle - KISL City Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Plencner, Maria - UCHI vs WTN vs ONC vs IIT Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Polk, Olivia - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Polk, Olivia - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Polk, Olivia - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet 16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 22.50 |
Pollock, Catherine - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 26.25 |
Pollock, Catherine - 2024 USA Diving Zone E Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Polsinelli, Claire - ANCC @ Kenwood 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.25 |
Polsinelli, Claire - ANCC @ Manor 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.25 |
Polsinelli, Claire - Congo @ ANCC 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.75 |
Polsinelli, Claire - Alexandria Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 20.25 |
Polsinelli, Claire - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 23.25 |
Polsinelli, Claire - ANCC @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.75 |
Polsinelli, Claire - Chevy @ ANCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.75 |
Pons-beltsyk, Jasper - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 27.00 |
Pons-beltsyk, Jasper - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Pons-beltsyk, Jasper - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.50 |
Poole, Dosson - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Popowitz, Rafael - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Porter , Harrison - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.25 |
Potur, Meliha - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 13.50 |
Poulson, Sadie - 15th Annual Santa Margarita Catholic High School Invitationa CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 0.00 |
Poulson, Sadie - 15th Annual Santa Margarita Catholic High School Invitationa CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.00 |
Poulson, Sadie - 2024 Mission Viejo High School Invitational CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Powell, Evan - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Powell, Ruby - 2024 AAU Diving Central Association Championships 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.25 |
Preas, Ray - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 24.75 |
Premo, Cora - 2024 USA Diving Zone E Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.75 |
Premo, Cora - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Price, Alexander - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 15.75 |
Price, Alexander - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 16.50 |
Price, Alexander - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 17.25 |
Price, Alexander - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 15.75 |
Prince, William - Turkey Dive on the Hill 16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 23.25 |
Prisco, Robert - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Prisco, Robert - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Prisco, Robert - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Prisco, Robert - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Propen, Orli - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Propen, Orli - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Propen, Orli - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 12.75 |
Pujols, Isabel - Dive in at the Grove High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Pulice, Rachael - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Purver, Alyssa - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Raines, Tiffany - Montgomery Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Raines, Tiffany - 2024 MPSSAA State Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Raines, Tiffany - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 23.25 |
Raives, Sheila - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 65 - 79 Synchro. Women - (Final) | 35.00 |
Raives, Sheila - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 65-69 Women 1m - (Final) | 32.25 |
Raizman, Maddie - Kenwood @ Chevy 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Raizman, Maddie - Chevy @ Bethesda 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Rane, Arved - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Rane, Arved - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Rane, Arved - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.75 |
Rao, Kaya - Kenwood @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Rao, Ryka - Inland Empire Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.50 |
Ravoori, Sahaana - Forsyth County Championship Dive Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 8.25 |
Ravoori, Sahaana - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Raymer, Carolyn Joy - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 24.75 |
Razavi, Noah - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Reardon, Harper - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 22.50 |
Reardon, Taylor - WGCC @ Manor 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Reardon, TJ - Manor @ WGCC 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.75 |
Reardon, TJ - Kenwood @ WGCC 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.75 |
Reardon, TJ - Congo @ WGCC 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Reardon, TJ - WGCC @ Kenwood 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.25 |
Reardon, TJ - Bethesda @ WGCC 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.25 |
Reardon, TJ - WGCC @ Manor 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.50 |
Redden, Tennyson - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Reed, Camilla - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Reed, Haylee - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 25.50 |
Reed, Madeline - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 17.25 |
Reese, Adelaide - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.75 |
Reese, Adelaide - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Reese, Adelaide - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Reich, Reeves - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 13 - 14 Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Reid, Ryland - Inland Empire Diving Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 30.00 |
Reid, Rylee - SCC Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Reinert, Margaret - 2024 WIAC Conference Diving Championships Women 1m Champ.(11Div Vol 1st.) CONSOL. - (Final) | 15.00 |
Reinert, Margaret - 2024 WIAC Conference Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 15.75 |
Ren, Ivy - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.25 |
Ren, Ivy - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 27.00 |
Reno, Bryce - 2024 USA Diving Zone A Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Reno, Bryce - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Reno, Bryce - Turkey Dive on the Hill 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.00 |
Resnick, Elijah - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 4A Diving Regional High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 20.25 |
Restrepo, Sergio - TCNJ Invitational Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Rhodes, Bennett - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 14-15 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 24.00 |
Rhodes, Bennett - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 24.75 |
Rhodes, Charlotte - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 23.25 |
Richardson, Dylan - CCCAA Nor-Cal Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 23.25 |
RICHARDSONB, Dylan - Mt. SAC Invite - Diving Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Richter, Claire - FHSAA District 5 - 4A Diving Championship High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 30.75 |
Ricks, Trevi Grace - Manor @ WGCC 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Ricks, Trevi Grace - WGCC @ Bethesda 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.00 |
Ricks, Trevi Grace - WGCC @ Congo 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.75 |
Ricks, Trevi Grace - Kenwood @ WGCC 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.75 |
Ricks, Trevi Grace - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 14 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 23.25 |
Ricks, Trevi Grace - Congo @ WGCC 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.75 |
Ricks, Trevi Grace - WGCC @ Kenwood 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.75 |
Ricks, Trevi Grace - Bethesda @ WGCC 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.50 |
Ricks, Trevi Grace - WGCC @ Manor 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.00 |
Rienhart, Taylor - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Rippel, Benjamin - Turkey Dive on the Hill 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 12.00 |
Risberg, Jacob - 2024 Midwest Conference Championships Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.25 |
Risberg, Jacob - All Wisconsin Swimming and Diving College Showcase Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Rivera, Damian - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.25 |
Roberts, Madelyn - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Roberts, Madelyn - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.75 |
Robinson, Eleanor - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.25 |
Robinson, Eleanor - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 14-15 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 20.25 |
Robinson, Eleanor - Turkey Dive on the Hill 12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 20.25 |
Robinson, Owen - 2024 KHSAA Diving Super Regional 1, 3, 6, 8, 9 Region 6 Boys 11 Dive - (Final) | 17.25 |
Rodgers, Audrey - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 14-15 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 18.75 |
Roelke, Reagan - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Roelke, Reagan - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 16.50 |
Roemer, Adeline - 2024 Patriot Diving Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Roemer, Adeline - 2024 AAU Diving Central Association Championships 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.00 |
Roemer, Adeline - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Roemer, Adeline - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Roemer, Adeline - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Roemer, Adeline - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Roemer, Adeline - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Rogers, Dylan - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 4A Diving Regional High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Roh, Kaitlyn - Loyola University Invitational Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Romanov, Kirill - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.75 |
Romo, Kei - Baseline League Diving Finals CIF Boys (11 dives) - (Final) | 27.00 |
Ross, Myles - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.00 |
Rothberger, Chase Rothberger - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 27.00 |
Rothstein, Edison - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Rountree, Elizabeth - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Ruoff, Lindsay - 2023 BCAA Diving Championship High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 28.50 |
Rush, Daniel - New Jersey Athletic Conference Diving Championship Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 9.75 |
Rutherford, Nash - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 14.25 |
Rutherford, Nash - Kansas Diving Invitational Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Sailer, Emma - Summer Skills Challenge Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.75 |
Sailer, Emma - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.75 |
Sailer, Emma - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Sailer, Emma - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.75 |
Sailer, Emma - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.25 |
Sakolari, Christian - 2024 Patriot Diving Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.75 |
Sakolari, Christian - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 23.25 |
Sakolari, Christian - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Sakolari, Christian - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 12.00 |
Sakolari, Christian - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.75 |
Salomon, Avielle - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Sanders, Garnett - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Sanders, Tyler - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.50 |
Sandhu, Saira - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Sands, Haiden - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 2 Girls 11 Dive - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 0.00 |
Sands, Haiden - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 2 Girls 11 Dive - (Final) | 12.75 |
Santiago, Jonathan - 2024 USA Diving Zone B Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 0.00 |
Sarazin, Kevin - All Wisconsin Swimming and Diving College Showcase Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 17.25 |
Scarsella, Madeleine - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.50 |
Scarsella, Madeleine - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.50 |
Scarsella, Madeleine - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.25 |
Scheidler, Avery - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.25 |
Scheidler, Avery - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.25 |
Schenke, Annika - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.50 |
Schenke, Annika - Alexandria Invite 11 & Under Girls 1m intermediate - (Final) | 21.75 |
Schiffer, Joseph - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Schiffer, Joseph - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Schiffer, Joseph - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 18.00 |
Schilleci, Elliott - 2023 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.25 |
Schiltz, Kaliapy - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.25 |
Schindler , Kathryn - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 9.75 |
Schmalberger, Maddy - 2024 USA Diving Zone A Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 17.25 |
Schmalberger, Maddy - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Schmidt, Alexis - Dover Eagle Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 11.25 |
Schmitt, Sophia - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.25 |
Schnarr, Riley - Turkey Dive on the Hill 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.25 |
Schnatzmeyer, Mia - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Schneider, John - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.75 |
Schneider, John - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Schoech, Julian - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Schoepfer, Alex - Gwinnett County Kick Off Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Schouten, Leah - UCHI vs CALC Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 25.88 |
Schroeder, Ben - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Schroeder, Ben - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 16.50 |
Schuchart, Ryan - New River Invitational FC Level 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.75 |
Schuchart, Ryan - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Schumann, August - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 15.75 |
Schwartz, Sophia - KALC vs HOPC vs DEPA vs UCHI Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 24.75 |
Schwartz, Sophia - KALC vs HOPC vs OC Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 24.75 |
Schwartz, Sophia - KALC vs AC Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 15.75 |
Schweikert, George - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.50 |
Scripps, Olivia - Kenwood @ Manor 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Seagrave, Brooke - CCCAA Nor-Cal Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Seagrave, Brooke - 2024 Hawk Invite Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 15.75 |
Sedore, Joseph - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Seelos, Holden - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Segura, Nisreen - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Segura, Nisreen - 2024 DMD Classic Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Segura, Nisreen - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Segura, Nisreen - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Segura, Nisreen - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Segura, Nisreen - DMD Local Club Series Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Sejati, Johna - BIIF Regular Season Meet 6 High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Sejati, Johna - BIIF Regular Season Meet 5 High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 17.25 |
Sejati, Johna - BIIF Regular Season Meet 2 High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Selvaggi, Magnolia - 15th Annual Santa Margarita Catholic High School Invitationa CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Selvaggi, Magnolia - 2024 Mission Viejo High School Invitational CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Sepka, Mary Anna - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Junior Varsity Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 16.50 |
Setka, Sydney - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Seymour, Emma - Manor @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Seymour, Emma - WGCC @ Bethesda 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.25 |
Seymour, Emma - WGCC @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.00 |
Seymour, Emma - Kenwood @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Seymour, Emma - WGCC Intra 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Seymour, Emma - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 19.50 |
Seymour, Emma - Congo @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.75 |
Seymour, Emma - WGCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.50 |
Seymour, Emma - Bethesda @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 29.25 |
Seymour, Emma - WGCC @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.00 |
Sgontz, Dani - SCC Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Shah, Aariv - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.25 |
Shah, Anwesha - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Shahin, Nicolas - Turkey Dive on the Hill 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Sharma, Trisha - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.75 |
Shaver, Reese - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 17.25 |
Shaver, Reese - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Shaver, Reese - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Sherman, Landry - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Shiflett, Samuel - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Shishkin, Nikita - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Sifuentes, Easton - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Sifuentes, Easton - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 15.75 |
Simbulan, Makena - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.25 |
Simmons, Summer - WGCC @ Manor 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.00 |
Simon, Emma - Dover Eagle Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 14.25 |
Simons, Andrew - 2024 April Fools Team Meet Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 27.00 |
Simons, Andrew - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet 16-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.25 |
Simsic, Joseph - Miyashiro Invitational Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 15.75 |
Slavinski, Paige - 2024 Parkland Flips of Fury High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 29.25 |
Slavinski, Paige - 2024 Parkland Flips of Fury High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 0.00 |
Sloan, Andrew - CIF Central Section D1 Championships CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 1 - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.75 |
Sloan, Andrew - 2024 TRAC Diving Championships Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Smart, Caroline - Baseline League Diving Finals CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Smilie , John - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 0.00 |
Smith, Campbell - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 14-15 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 22.50 |
Smith, Josiah - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 21.75 |
Smith, Kaimie - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Smith, Liam - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Smith, Liam - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Smith, Liam - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet 14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 27.00 |
Smith, London - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Synchro Novice 1m Mixed - (Final) | 20.00 |
Smith, Quinn - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.25 |
Smith, Quinn - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.75 |
Smith, Wyatt - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 1A / 2A Diving Regional Boys 1M (11 Dives) 1A - 2A - (Final) | 20.25 |
Snyder, Emma - Alexandria Invite 16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.25 |
Solis, Brianna - Mt. SAC Invite - Diving Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 23.25 |
Southworth, Nathan - NVSL All-Star Meet Intermediate 13-14 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Spada, Elliot - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Spahr, Jackson - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Spencer, Matison - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 16.50 |
Spotts, Addison - KISL City Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Spoula, Jonathan - New Jersey Athletic Conference Diving Championship Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 13.50 |
Springer, Matilda - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 17.25 |
St. John, Andrew - Kenwood @ Manor 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.25 |
Stadelmann, Lucas - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Stage, Lily - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Stage, Madison - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 22.50 |
Stanley, Caleb - Turkey Dive on the Hill 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 20.25 |
Stapleton, Rhylee - Mansfield Summer Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.75 |
Stapleton, Rhylee - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.25 |
Stapleton, Rhylee - DMD Local Club Series 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Steele, Hannah - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Steele, Hannah - FHSAA Region 4-1A Diving champ Girls 1M (11 Dives) 1A Region 4 District 11 - (Final) | 24.00 |
Steele, Hannah - FHSAA District 10/11/12 - 1A Diving Championship Girls 1M (11 Dives) 1A Region 4 District 11 - (Final) | 27.00 |
Steele, Hannah - Palm League High School Champ High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Steenken, Katherine - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 15.75 |
Steenken, Katherine - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Stefanski, Kamila - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.25 |
Steinhoff, Leila - Kansas Diving Invitational 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 29.25 |
Stewart, Carsten - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.50 |
Stewartbryan, Kacey - 2023 BCAA Diving Championship High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 17.25 |
Stout, Madison - Cedar Crest Classic Diving Invitational 2024 High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 16.50 |
Stout, Madison - 2024 Parkland Flips of Fury High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 17.25 |
Stout, Madison - East Penn Conference Diving Meet High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 17.25 |
Strayer, Callie - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Streadbeck, Brielle - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 12.00 |
Strenger Thomas, Isabella - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic 16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 18.00 |
Strohm, Madeline - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Strychaz, Matthew - 2023 Chris Vonk JO Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 23.25 |
Studdard, Laurel - Woodward War Eagles Winter Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Stugard, Elyse - Westminster Middle School Invitational Middle School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 24.75 |
Sugrobova, Nikol - DMD Local Club Series 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Sun, Jordan - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Sun, Jordan - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Suresh, Sathana - Cedar Crest Classic Diving Invitational 2024 High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 15.00 |
Suresh, Sathana - 2024 Parkland Flips of Fury High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 12.00 |
Suresh, Sathana - East Penn Conference Diving Meet High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 11.25 |
Suthard, Victoria - ANCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Suthard, Victoria - ANCC @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Suthard, Victoria - Congo @ ANCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.25 |
Suthard, Victoria - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 24.75 |
Suthard, Victoria - ANCC @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.25 |
Swanson, Kyle - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.25 |
Swarthout, Luke - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 14 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 19.50 |
Swarthout, Thomas - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 18.00 |
Swarthout, Thomas - WGCC @ Manor 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Sweetman, Logan - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.00 |
Swinson, Payton - Clody Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 30.00 |
Swinson, Payton - Gwinnett County Kick Off Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Swoboda, Aayla - 2024 Badgerland Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Szczepankiewicz , Alex - MAAC Swimming Men 1m Champ.(6 Dives) CONSOL. - (Final) | 0.00 |
Szczepankiewicz , Alex - MAAC Swimming Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.25 |
Ta, Liam - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.50 |
Taliercio, Luke - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.75 |
Taliercio, Luke - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.25 |
Taliercio, Luke - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.25 |
Tamburro, Dominic - Kenwood @ WGCC 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.75 |
Tamburro, Dominic - Bethesda @ WGCC 14 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 23.25 |
Tamiz, Layla - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 15.75 |
Tanaka, Ann - CIF-Southern Section Division 2 and 3 Diving Championships CIF Girls (11 Dives) Division 2 - (Final) | 25.50 |
Tashiro, Gale - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 6.75 |
Tashiro, Hayden - Jersey Diving Academy Summer Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 26.25 |
Tashiro, Hayden - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 15.75 |
Tashiro, Hayden - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Tashiro, Hayden - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Taylor, Kirra - 2024 Ron OBrien JO Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Taylor, Kirra - 2023 Chris Vonk JO Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 18.75 |
Taylor, Nora Kate - 2024 USA Diving Zone B Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Taylor, Nora Kate - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.75 |
TEAM, GAD BOYS/MEN A - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Team Event Springboard (14&Under) Boys - (Final) | 24.75 |
Telleen, Darcy - NVSL All-Star Meet Intermediate 13-14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Templet, Easton - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Templet, Easton - DMD Local Club Series 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Terman, Zachary - 2024 CIF Central Coast Section Diving Championship High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 27.00 |
Terman, Zachary - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.75 |
Tetreault, Juliet - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.25 |
Thaler, Mitzi - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.50 |
Theiler, Jackson - Mt. Sac High School Winter Fest CIF Boys (11 dives) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Thibodeau, Lexi - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Thibodeau, Lexi - DMD Local Club Series FC 14 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.00 |
Thien, Anna - Coast Divers Winter Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Thien, Anna - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.75 |
Thomas, Eliza - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.50 |
Thomas, Henry - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Thomas, Henry - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Thomas, Landon - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.75 |
Thomas IV, Thomas - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 16.50 |
Thompson, Haiden - 2023 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 18.00 |
Thompson, Halo - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Tooley, Tegan - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Tooley, Tegan - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Tooley, Tegan - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 33.75 |
Townsend, Harriet - 2024 Midwest Conference Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Trent, Allison - Mt. Sac High School Winter Fest CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 17.25 |
Tresslar, Tinley - 2024 AAU Diving Central Association Championships 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.75 |
Tropea, Deuce - WGCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 27.00 |
Trotter, Kamrynn - 2024 USA Diving Zone E Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Trotter, Kamrynn - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.75 |
Trzop, Leah - 2024 USA Diving Zone C Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Trzop, Leah - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Tsao, Mason - 2024 USA Diving Zone B Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 16.50 |
Tsao, Mason - GC DIVERS Local Series Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.50 |
Tsao, Mason - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Tsao, Mason - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Tsao, Mason - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series Group D Boys 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Tsao, Mason - DMD Local Club Series Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Tucker, Mckenzie - Gail Moll Pebworth Wabash Invitational Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.25 |
Tuell, Nathaniel - CIF Central Section D1 Championships CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 1 - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 27.75 |
Tuminaro, Romina - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.25 |
Tuminaro, Romina - Montgomery Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Tuminaro, Samantha - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Tuminaro, Samantha - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 17.25 |
Tuminaro, Samantha - Montgomery Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 27.00 |
Tuminaro, Samantha - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.75 |
Turley, Nathaniel - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 22.50 |
Turley, Quinn - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic 9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 22.50 |
Turner, Isabella - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Turner, Isabella - Orlando All Star Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Tuten, Layla - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Tuten, Vera - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Tuttle, Liam - 2024 USA Diving Zone A Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Tuttle, Liam - New River Invitational Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Tuttle, Liam - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Tuttle, Liam - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 21.00 |
Tworkowski, Alec - Manor @ WGCC 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.75 |
Tworkowski, Alec - Chevy @ Manor 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Tworkowski, Alec - ANCC @ Manor 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.25 |
Tworkowski, Alec - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.75 |
Tworkowski, Alec - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 17.25 |
Ubalde, Luisa - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Ubalde, Luisa - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.75 |
Vagnucci, Jackson - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 13-14 Boys 1m - (Final) | 27.00 |
Valdez, Wren - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL 2024 Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Valdez, Wren - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.75 |
Vanlare, Mason - 2024 USA Diving Zone A Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.25 |
Vanlare, Mason - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 21.00 |
Vargas-Palmer, Ana - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.75 |
Vasquez, Isabella - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Vaught, Alyssa - Forsyth County Championship Dive Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Vaught, Alyssa - North Tri Meet (North, East, Central) High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 26.25 |
Vaught, Alyssa - West Winter Classic Dive Meet (West, East, Denmark,Central,N High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 24.75 |
Vaught, Alyssa - New Year s Eve Rubber Duck Dive Invite High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Vaught, Alyssa - East Tri Meet (East, North, Buford) High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 27.00 |
Vaught, Alyssa - Central Holiday Invite Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 15.00 |
Vaught, Alyssa - East Thanksgiving Invitational Swim and Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 31.50 |
Vaught, Alyssa - Compass Meet Swim and Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Veneri, Julianne - 2023 Collegiate Winter Invitational Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Venktesh, Arnav - 2024 USA Diving Zone F Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Venktesh, Arnav - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 12.00 |
Venktesh, Arnav - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 18.00 |
Verderese, Nicholas - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Verma, Ansh - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.75 |
Vetlyanskyy, David - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.00 |
Vierra, Caden - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 26.25 |
Vigliotti, James - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 13.50 |
Villarina, Jayson - SCC Diving Championship Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 15.00 |
Vreeland, Annalisa - Classic City Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Vrlic, Alannah - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Vuga, Lina - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 13.50 |
Wagner, Sydney - Kansas Diving Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 21.75 |
Walczuk, Kacper - UCHI vs WTN vs ONC vs IIT Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Waldram, Carson - Mt. SAC Invite - Diving Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 17.25 |
Walker, Addie - 2023 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 10.50 |
Walker, Ethan - Betty Hudson Memorial Meet High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 27.00 |
Walker, Ethan - Gwinnett County Kick Off Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Walkowiak, Mia - Kansas Diving Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 26.25 |
Walkowiak, Mia - Kansas Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 21.75 |
Wall, Hashem - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 27.75 |
Wall, Hashem - Turkey Dive on the Hill 8-9 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 27.75 |
Wallace, Kameryn - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.75 |
Walsh, John - 2024 Landmark Conference Diving Championship Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26.25 |
Wang, Anthony - 2024 Ron OBrien JO Invitational Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 24.75 |
Wargo, Jonathan - TCNJ Invitational Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 23.25 |
Waters, Aria - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.75 |
Waters, Aria - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 0.00 |
Watkins, Sydney - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 18.75 |
Weidner, Harper - 2024 USA Diving Zone F Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 17.25 |
Weidner, Harper - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Weidner, Harper - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Weis, Olivia - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.50 |
WEISS, Cole - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships CIF Boys (6 dives) Division 2 - (Final) | 24.00 |
Weiss, Ellery - FHSAA District 5 - 4A Diving Championship High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 29.25 |
Welsh, Sarah - 2024 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.50 |
Welsh, Sarah - 12th Annual Robert R. Sawyer High School Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.50 |
West, Zachary - Gwinnett Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 27.00 |
Whalen, Agnes - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.50 |
Whalen, Agnes - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.75 |
Whalen, Agnes - Coast Divers Winter Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.25 |
Wheeler, Ezra - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 9.00 |
Wheeler, Matthew - Mt. SAC Invite - Diving Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Whitman, Jake - Chevy @ Manor 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.75 |
Whitman, Jake - Kenwood @ Manor 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.75 |
Whitman, Sam - Manor @ Bethesda 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.75 |
Whitman, Sam - Manor @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Whitman, Sam - Chevy @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 3.75 |
Whitman, Sam - ANCC @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 9.75 |
Whitman, Sam - Kenwood @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Whitman, Sam - WGCC @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.25 |
Wiatr, Christopher - Gail Moll Pebworth Wabash Invitational Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.50 |
Wiatr, Christopher - Dan Ross Indiana Intercollegiate @Purdue Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 15.00 |
Wickizer, Julia - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.50 |
Wilcox, Natelie - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 14.25 |
Wilkins, Paisley - NVSL All-Star Meet Seniors 15-18 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.50 |
Williams, Charles - TCNJ Invitational Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 27.00 |
Williams, Dax - Baseline League Diving Finals CIF Boys (11 dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Williams, Kennedy - Turkey Dive on the Hill 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 15.75 |
Williamson, Macie - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Williamson, Macie - Chamblee vs Lakeside @Chamblee High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Willis, Berkley - Metro 4A / Mid-State 3A Conference Championship High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Wilson, Aaron - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.50 |
Wilson, Hunter - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 7 Boys 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 15.00 |
Wilson, Jordan - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.50 |
Wilson, Jordan - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Wilson, Rowan - ANCC @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 10.50 |
Wilson, Rowan - ANCC @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Wilson, Rowan - Congo @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.25 |
Winkler, Greyson - Inland Empire Diving Invitational 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 34.50 |
Wolfe, Kelsey - 2024 USA Diving Zone F Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Wolfe, Kelsey - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 17.25 |
Wolfe, Lauren - 2024 USA Diving Zone F Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.25 |
Wolfe, Lauren - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.50 |
Wolfe, Lauren - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Wolfe, Lauren - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 15.50 |
Wolff, Delaney - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Wolff, Delaney - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Wolff, Delaney - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.25 |
Wong, Caroline - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 30.75 |
Wonn, Andersen - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Wonn, Andersen - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.75 |
Wood, Parker - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 15 & Over Boys 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Wood, Winifred - 2024 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.25 |
Woolf, Zoe - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 23.25 |
Wozney, Shale - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Wozney, Shale - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Wray, Oliver - New River Invitational Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Wray, Oliver - Alexandria Invite 14-15 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 22.50 |
Wu, Carlie - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.75 |
Xiao, Autumn - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Xie, Julian - 2024 USA Diving Zone A Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Xie, Julian - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Xie, Julian - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Xie, Julian - 2023 EMPIRE STATE MEMORIAL 9 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 20.25 |
Xue, Bryce - 2024 USA Diving Zone A Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Xue, Bryce - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.75 |
Xue, Bryce - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.50 |
Xue, Bryce - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Xue, Bryce - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Xue, Corwin - 2024 USA Diving Zone A Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Xue, Corwin - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.25 |
Xue, Corwin - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Xue, Corwin - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Xue, Corwin - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.50 |
Yang, Gladys - 2024 USA Diving Zone F Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.25 |
Yelton, Coraline - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 15.75 |
Yelton, Coraline - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Yeomans, Grace - 2023 Chris Vonk JO Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 18.75 |
Yi, Ellington - Turkey Dive on the Hill 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.25 |
Yoon, Olivia - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Yoon, Olivia - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Yoshikawa, Kaiden - MIL 2 at Kihei Aquatic Center High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 24.75 |
Yoshikawa, Kaiden - MIL 1 at Kihei Aquatic Center High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 26.25 |
Young, Mariya - 2024 Parkland Flips of Fury High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.50 |
Young, Mariya - East Penn Conference Diving Meet High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Yu, Hope - 2024 MIAC Conference Swimming and Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 12.75 |
Zanger, Brice - Dekalb County Diving Meet (Chamblee, Lakeside, Dunwoody) High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Zanger, Brice - Chamblee/St. Pius High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Zanger, Brice - Chamblee/Marist High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 27.75 |
Zanger, Brice - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 26.25 |
Zanger, Brice - Chamblee vs Lakeside @Chamblee High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Zappe, Avery - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.25 |
Zebley, Paxon - Jersey Diving Academy Summer Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 23.25 |
Zebley, Paxon - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.50 |
Zebley, Pyper - Jersey Diving Academy Summer Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 28.50 |
Zebley, Pyper - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 24.75 |
Zebley, Pyper - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 25.50 |
Zermeno, Noah - CCCAA Nor-Cal Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 16.50 |
Zhao, Victor - 2024 USA Diving Zone A Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.75 |
Zhao, Victor - Montgomery Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.00 |
Zhong, Jasper - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 19.50 |