Diver / Meet / Event | Score |
|
Abraham, Syris - Mansfield Summer Invitational 14 & Up Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Abrams, Connor - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.60 |
Acevedo, Angel - FHSAA District 5 - 4A Diving Championship High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Acharya, Amaira - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Acharya, Amaira - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Acharya, Amaira - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Adams, Anderson - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 23.80 |
Adams, Emma - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Adams-hopkins, Brooke - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Agrawal, Vedika - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Junior Varsity Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.20 |
Airey, Natalie - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.60 |
Akimov, Katerina - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 13&U - Synchro.Mixed 1m - (Final) | 26.88 |
Akumadu, Obichi - Forsyth County Championship Dive Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.20 |
Akumadu, Obichi - Cambridge Dive Meet (Cambridge, Lambert, Centrail) High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Albertine, Alaina - WGCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.70 |
Albertine, Alaina - Kenwood @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Albertine, Alaina - Chevy @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.70 |
Albertine, Alaina - Congo @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Albertine, Alaina - Kenwood @ Bethesda 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Aldinger, Ethan - 2024 South Western Diving Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 15.40 |
Aldinger, Ethan - Dover Eagle Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 14.00 |
Allen Grady, Anna - Girls Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.00 |
Allen Grady, Anna - Clody Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 19.60 |
Almodovar, Maia Athaliah - CCCAA Nor-Cal Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 3.50 |
Ambers, Edison - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 14 & Up Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Amini, Anniston - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 7 & Under Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 18.00 |
Amling, Liv - BIIF Regular Season Meet 2 High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Amling, Liv - BIIF Regular Season Meet 1 High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 21.70 |
Anderson, Caris - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.20 |
Anderson, Lily - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.90 |
Anderson, Waylon - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Andre, Daisy - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Gold 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Andre, Daisy - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Gold 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Anthony, Sydney - CIF- North Coast Section Diving Championships 2024 High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 24.50 |
Aoun, George - Bethesda @ Chevy 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Apel, Yuxi - 2024 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Arayathur, Arya - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Arbini, Macy - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.20 |
Archer, William - ANCC @ Congo 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.70 |
Archer, William - Chevy @ ANCC 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Archer, William - Manor @ ANCC 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.70 |
Ardire, Anna - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.00 |
Armknecht, Kaitlyn - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 20.30 |
Asbra, Finnegan - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 10.50 |
Asbra, Finnegan - ANCC @ Congo 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.10 |
Asbra, Finnegan - Chevy @ ANCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 8.40 |
Asbra, Finnegan - Manor @ ANCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 11.20 |
Asbra, Finnegan - ANCC @ Bethesda 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Asbra, Finnegan - ANCC @ WGCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Asbra, Finnegan - Kenwood @ ANCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 11.90 |
Attia, Layla - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 9.10 |
Aumen, Zach - 2024 South Western Diving Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.60 |
Aumen, Zach - Dover Eagle Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 14.00 |
Austin, Kinley - 2024 Badgerland Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.30 |
Austin, Kinley - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.70 |
Baer, Nila - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Bakelaar, Elizabeth - Rip Dives on the Hill 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.70 |
Baker, Emma - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 4.90 |
Baltierrez, Josey - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 21.00 |
Baltierrez, Josey - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 22.40 |
Baltierrez, Josey - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 16.50 |
Bangali, Alexis - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.70 |
Barahona, Crystal - SCC Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 18.20 |
Barmore, Brielee - Wellington Invitational 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Barmore, Brielee - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.70 |
Barner, Andrew - Turkey Dive on the Hill 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Barrett, Brinley - Plantation Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.30 |
Barrett, Brinley - Wellington Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Bauduin, Zander - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.10 |
Bauer, Benjamin - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Baust, John - Wellington Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.20 |
Baust, John - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Bautista, Jenner - Baseline League Diving Finals CIF Boys (11 dives) - (Final) | 14.00 |
Bayuga2, Madison - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Beard, Evan - GC DIVERS Local club series 14 & Up Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 0.00 |
Beaty, David - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Silver 13 & Up Boys 1m - (Final) | 10.50 |
Becerra, Sabrina - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.10 |
Becerra, Temoc - CIF Central Section D2 Championships CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 2 - (Final) | 18.20 |
Bechdoldt, Kailee - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Beckman, Madelyn - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Beckman, Madelyn - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Beckman, Madelyn - Mansfield Summer Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.70 |
Bedesem, Katherine - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.70 |
Bedo, Grace - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Bell, Adam - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 0.00 |
Bello, Jalan - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Bello, Jalan - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.70 |
Bello, Jalan - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Ben-zvi, Jacob - Kenwood @ ANCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Benedetti Sheehan, Zoey - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Junior Varsity Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.30 |
Bennett, Carter - East Tri Meet (East, North, Buford) High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 21.70 |
Bennett, Carter - Central Holiday Invite Dive High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Bennett, Carter - 16th Annual Kickoff Invitational Swim and Dive High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Berger, Libby - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Bicknell, Kathryn - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Biles, Tyce - Kansas Diving Invitational Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Bindseil, Lucas - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 29.40 |
Bindseil, Lucas - Congo @ WGCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.20 |
Bindseil, Lucas - WGCC @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.90 |
Bindseil, Lucas - Bethesda @ WGCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Bindseil, Lucas - WGCC @ Manor 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 26.60 |
Bindseil, Lucas - WGCC @ Chevy 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Bindseil, Lucas - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Bird, Mireille - GC DIVERS Local club series 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Bishop, Keagan - Manor @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Bishop, Keagan - ANCC @ Bethesda 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Bishop, Keagan - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Bishop, Keagan - Kenwood @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Bixler, Phoenix - 2023 California Games 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Blackburn, Bennett - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 22.40 |
Blackwood, Elizabeth - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Blankenship, Eleanor - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.10 |
Blankenship, Eleanor - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Blankenship, Eleanor - Turkey Dive on the Hill 8-9 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 23.80 |
Blankenship, Ilene - Turkey Dive on the Hill 7 & Under Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 23.80 |
Blankenship, Ilene - Rip Dives on the Hill 7 & Under Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 19.60 |
Blue , Lily - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Bock, Peter - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.30 |
Bock, Peter - Kenwood @ Manor 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.30 |
Bock, Peter - Chevy @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 9.10 |
Bock, Peter - Congo @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Bock, Peter - Kenwood @ Bethesda 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Bock, Toby - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 0.00 |
Bois, Adrian - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Bolhouse, Quinn - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 19.60 |
Bolhouse, Quinn - Turkey Dive on the Hill 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Bolton, Pierce - 2023 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Bommarito, Hazel - Coast Divers Winter Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Bommarito, Tristan - Coast Divers Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.70 |
Bommarito, Tristan - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Bonifay, Emma - Classic City Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Bontrager, Adam - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.20 |
Boosinger, Cole - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.20 |
Bordenca, Sam - Westminster Middle School Invitational Middle School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 15.40 |
Borgman, Anna - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Borgman, Anna - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Borgman, Anna - DMD Local Club Series 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.40 |
Borrelli, Luca - Montgomery Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Bosquez, Finnley - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Bosquez, Remah - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Bosquez, Remah - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.40 |
Bosquez, Remah - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.50 |
Bosquez, Stellan - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Gold 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Bottcher, Emmett - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.10 |
Bourg, Lulu - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 18.90 |
Bourg, Lulu - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Bourg, Lulu - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Bourne, Lida - WGCC @ Chevy 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.70 |
Bourne, Lida - Chevy @ Kenwood 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Bozeman, Addison - K2 Diving Mock Meet Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.20 |
Brackett, Addy - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 7 Girls 11 Dive - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 23.10 |
Bradford, Morgan - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Bradshaw, William - Boise Diving Club Invitational 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Branch, Kenyon - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Branham, Lillian - 2024 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 0.00 |
Brati, Demy - SCC Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 18.90 |
Brenneman, Reid - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 4.20 |
Brenneman, Sydney - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 14.70 |
Brenneman, Sydney - Bethesda @ Chevy 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Brenneman, Sydney - Bethesda @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.90 |
Brenneman, Sydney - ANCC @ Bethesda 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.70 |
Brenneman, Sydney - Bethesda @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.60 |
Brenneman, Sydney - Kenwood @ Bethesda 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.40 |
Brewer, William - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Brewer, William - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.70 |
Brewsaugh, Katherine - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.20 |
Brinker, Clark - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Brinker, Mollie - RI vs USCG vs SPRC Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 23.10 |
Brinton, Alexa - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Brinton, Alexa - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.30 |
Brown, Bobbi - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Brown, Kingsley - Lambert Middle School Invite Middle School Girls 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Brown, Wyatt - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 18.20 |
Brown, Zoey - 2024 Hawk Invite Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 11.90 |
Browne, Brielle - East Tri Meet (East, North, Buford) High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.30 |
Bruce, Calvin - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 25.20 |
Bruce, Sofia - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Bruzzone, Malena - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.50 |
Buchner, Morgan - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 3A Diving Regional Girls 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.00 |
Buckley, Fiona - WGCC @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 8.40 |
Buhmann, Campbell - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Bunch, Avery - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 17.50 |
Burns, Emery - ANCC @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 8.40 |
Burns, Paige - WGCC @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Burns, Paige - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.30 |
Burton, Patrick - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 9-10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.70 |
Burton, Tyler - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 9-10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Buscher, John - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Buscher, John - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Buss, Samantha - 2024 YAIAA Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Buss, Samantha - Dive in at the Grove II High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 18.90 |
Buss, Samantha - Dive in at the Grove High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Buss, Samantha - Dover Eagle Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.90 |
Bynum, Ann Margaret - KISL City Championships Middle School Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Cacho, Logan - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Cahill, Maeve - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Cain, Aimee - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Camarena, Isabella - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.30 |
Camarena, Isabella - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Camarena, Isabella - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Campbell, Cormace - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 21.00 |
Campbell, Cormace - WGCC @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Campbell, Cormace - Kenwood @ Manor 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Campbell, Cormace - Chevy @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Campbell, Cormace - Congo @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Campbell, Cormace - Kenwood @ ANCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Campbell, Landon - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Campbell, Landon - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Campbell, Landon - Turkey Dive on the Hill 8-9 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 22.40 |
Campbell, Lila - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.40 |
Campbell, William - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 4.20 |
Cannova, Bz - WGCC @ Chevy 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Cannova, Bz - Chevy @ Kenwood 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.20 |
Cantrell, Miranda - East Thanksgiving Invitational Swim and Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 24.50 |
Caouette, Josie - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Carey, Paige - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Carlsen, Matilyn - 2024 KHSAA Diving Super Regional 1, 3, 6, 8, 9 Region 6 Girls 11 Dive - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 13.30 |
Carlson, Vivian - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.90 |
Carlson, Vivian - 2023 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 23.10 |
Carlucci, Brandon - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.70 |
Carpenter, Liberty - Inland Empire Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 29.40 |
Carrick, Liesel - 2024 South Western Diving Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.00 |
Carrick, Liesel - Dover Eagle Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 14.00 |
Casa, Claire - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 15.50 |
Case, Elizabeth - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Cassini, Asher - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Catlett, Kate - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.30 |
Catlett, Kate - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Caulfield, Madeline - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 23.80 |
Caulfield, Madeline - Kenwood @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Caulfield, Madeline - WGCC @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.70 |
Caulfield, Madeline - Manor @ Congo 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.50 |
Caulfield, Madeline - Bethesda @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Caulfield, Madeline - Manor @ Chevy 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Chambers, Autumn - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Chambers, Autumn - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.70 |
Chan, Jocelyn - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Chen, Carina - 2024 District 3 2A Girls and 2A Boys Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 14.70 |
Chen, Carina - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 10.50 |
Chen, Cathryn - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.20 |
Chen, Cathryn - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.60 |
Cheng, Hilco - 2023 EMPIRE STATE MEMORIAL 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.20 |
Chinea, Elle - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.60 |
Chisholm, Westin - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Christie, Austin - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Christy, Ava - 2023 AAU Diving Central Association Championships 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 6.30 |
Chung, Evelyn - Clody Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 16.10 |
Chung, Evelyn - Gwinnett County Kick Off Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 0.00 |
Chung, Irene - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Clack, Henry - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 26.60 |
Claessens, Annika - Inland Empire Diving Invitational Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 21.70 |
Clare, Caroline - Kenwood @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Clark, Aveleen - Wellington Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Clark, Lola - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 25.20 |
Clark, Taylor - Kenwood @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.40 |
Clark, Taylor - WGCC @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.40 |
Clark, Taylor - Manor @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Clark, Taylor - Bethesda @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Clark, Taylor - Manor @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 10.50 |
Clarke-Smith, Jenna - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Clauss, Delaney - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 16.10 |
Clinger, Allyson - Plantation Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Clinger, Allyson - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Close, Leah - ANCC @ WGCC 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.90 |
Clouse, Mckinley - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 23.10 |
Coakley, Nora - Congo @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 8.40 |
Coakley, Nora - WGCC @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Coate, Esme - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Coate, Esme - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Silver 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Cochran, John - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.60 |
Codrescu, Sebastian - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.30 |
Codrescu, Sebastian - Betty Hudson Memorial Meet High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 20.30 |
Cofield, Caroline - 2023 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.30 |
Cohen, Zev - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.70 |
Cole, Lily - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Cole, Lily - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Collins, Margaret - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL 2024 AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 24.50 |
Collins, Margaret - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.25 |
Conlon, Trista - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Conlon, Trista - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.20 |
Conlon, Trista - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Conrad, Riley - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Conroy, Caeya - Buchanan Diving Invite CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 21.70 |
Cook, Ethan - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Coomes, Alexander - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 2 Boys 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.00 |
Coonse, Rohan - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.70 |
Corcoran, Helen - Congo @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Cordell, Colby - Congo @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Cordell, Colby - WGCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.60 |
Cordell, Colby - Bethesda @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.90 |
Cordell, Colby - ANCC @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Cordova, Anthony - Gwinnett County Kick Off Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Cornell, Jacob - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Corsico, John - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Corsico, John - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 8 & under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Coulter, Callista - 2024 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.80 |
Coyle, Addyson - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Coyle, Addyson - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.10 |
Coyle, Addyson - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Coyne-Williams, Taylor - ANCC @ Bethesda 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Coyne-Williams, Taylor - Bethesda @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.20 |
Crafton, Josephine - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 21.70 |
Crafton, Josephine - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 14.00 |
Craig, Emeline - 2024 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional Girls 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Final) | 21.70 |
Cranford, Lexi - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Creten, Caden - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Creten, Caden - Turkey Dive on the Hill 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.30 |
Crook, Derrick - 2023 Boys Como Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 9.80 |
Crook, Ellie - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.20 |
Crook, Ellie - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.20 |
Crossley, Thomas - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.20 |
Crossley, Thomas - Clody Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 17.50 |
Crossley, Thomas - Gwinnett County Kick Off Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Cruz, Bruna - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 9.80 |
Cuevas, Emilea - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 18.90 |
Cuevas, Emilea - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.10 |
Cuevas, Emilea - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Cummings, Skye - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Masters Gold Women 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Cunningham, Grace - 2024 District 3 2A Girls and 2A Boys Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 16.10 |
Cunningham, Grace - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 16.10 |
Curran, Arletta - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 8.40 |
Dacus, Norah - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Daily, Camden - Dive in at the Grove High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 18.20 |
Daily, Camden - 2024 South Western Diving Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 9.80 |
Dame, Noah - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.70 |
Danforth, Elina - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 17.50 |
Danforth, Elina - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 21.00 |
Daniels, Christopher - 2023 Boys Como Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.60 |
Daniels, Paige - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 5 Girls 11 Dive - (Final) | 18.90 |
Davaloz, Isabella - Baseline League Diving Finals CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Davis, Camille - Plantation Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Davis, Cooper - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Davis, Harper - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.30 |
Davis, Isabella - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 8 & under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.10 |
Davis-sieger, Karlee - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.50 |
Dawson, Oliver - ANCC @ Congo 14 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 19.60 |
Dawson, Oliver - Chevy @ ANCC 14 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 21.00 |
Dawson, Oliver - Manor @ ANCC 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Dawson, Oliver - ANCC @ WGCC 14 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 18.90 |
Dawson, Samuel - ANCC @ Congo 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Dawson, Samuel - Chevy @ ANCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.40 |
Dawson, Samuel - Manor @ ANCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Dawson, Samuel - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
De La Torre, Joel - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.20 |
De La Torre, Joel - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
De Mattie, Sybil - Kenwood @ Bethesda 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 23.80 |
De Mattie, Sybil - Kenwood @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
De Matties, John - Kenwood @ Bethesda 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Dean, James - CIF Central Section D1 Championships CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 1 - (Final) | 21.70 |
Decamp, Rebecca - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 1A / 2A Diving Regional Girls 1M (11 Dives) 1A - 2A - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 18.20 |
Defenbaugh, Carson - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Defenbaugh, Reagan - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Degennaro, Reagan - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.30 |
Dehem, Callie - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.90 |
Deignan, Macy - Clody Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.30 |
Deignan, Macy - Gwinnett County Kick Off Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 14.00 |
Del Gaizo, Olivia - Turkey Dive on the Hill 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.70 |
Delaney, Logan - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Junior Varsity Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 14.00 |
Demoux, Amelie - GC DIVERS Local Series 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.20 |
Demoux, Amelie - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.20 |
Deng, Grace - 2023 EMPIRE STATE MEMORIAL 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Denk, Finley - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 17.50 |
Denniston, Holly - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 23.80 |
Denniston, Holly - ANCC @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Denniston, Julia - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 25.20 |
Denniston, Julia - Congo @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Denniston, Julia - Bethesda @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Denniston, Julia - WGCC @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.20 |
Dethloff, Josie - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Gold 13 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Dettner, Brooke - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 17.50 |
Detz, Margaret - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 17.00 |
Diaz, Camila - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 23.10 |
Diaz, Camila - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.10 |
Dichiara, Grace - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 22.40 |
Dirienzo, Mia - MIL 1 at Kihei Aquatic Center High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 9.10 |
Dizdarevic, Naomi - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Dizdarevic, Naomi - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Dizdarevic, Naomi - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Doddapaneni, Alekhya - Forsyth County Championship Dive Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 14.00 |
Dominic, Sophia - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 1A / 2A Diving Regional Girls 1M (11 Dives) 1A - 2A - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.20 |
Donaldson, Archerd - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 4.20 |
Donaldson, Mabel - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Dooley, Kate - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Douglas, Samuel - ANCC @ WGCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 11.90 |
Dowell, Jennavieve - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.60 |
Downs, Cooper - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.10 |
Dressler, Emery - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Dressler, Emery - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.50 |
Dressler, Emery - DMD Local Club Series 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.20 |
Dressler, Emery - GC DIVERS Local club series 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Dressler, Emery - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.00 |
Drunsic, Natasha - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 8 & under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Duffy, Devin - 2024 April Fools Team Meet 11 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Duffy, Devin - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Duggal, Rihaan - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Dunham, Mychaela - 2024 Landmark Conference Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 16.10 |
Dunham, Mychaela - Loyola University Invitational Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 15.40 |
Dunn, Greta - CIF-SS Sunset League Championship CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Durham, Kinley - Mr. A Diving Invitational Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 19.60 |
Dyckman, Melanie - K2 Diving Mock Meet 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Ead, Julia - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 24.15 |
Eaton, Henry - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 21.70 |
Eaton, Leah - Turkey Dive on the Hill 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Eckart, Amelia - WGCC @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 8.40 |
Eckart, Amelia - Kenwood @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 6.30 |
Edmondson, Elizabeth - Congo @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.20 |
Edmondson, Elizabeth - ANCC @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.60 |
Edwards, Harper - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Edwards, Morgan - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 16.80 |
Egge, Andres - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 23.10 |
Egge, Andres - Congo @ WGCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Egge, Andres - WGCC @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Egge, Andres - WGCC @ Manor 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Egge, Juliana - Congo @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Egge, Juliana - WGCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Egge, Juliana - Bethesda @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Egge, Juliana - WGCC @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Egge, Juliana - WGCC @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Egge, Lucia - Bethesda @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Egge, Lucia - WGCC @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Egge, Lucia - WGCC @ Chevy 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Eibisch, Cornelius - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.70 |
Eibisch, Cornelius - 2023 EMPIRE STATE MEMORIAL 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.90 |
Eichenseer, Nathan - Turkey Dive on the Hill 14-19 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 16.80 |
Eisele, Addison - 2024 TRAC Diving Championships Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Eisele, Addison - Buchanan Diving Invite CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Ellingrud, Alexa - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.15 |
Ellingrud, Alexa - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Ellingrud, Hana - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 4.20 |
Ellingrud, Hana - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Ellingrud, Hana - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Ellingrud, Kyla - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Elliot, Mary - 2024 Midwest Conference Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.00 |
Elliott, Autumn - 2024 South Western Diving Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 16.10 |
Erbesfield, Emily - Woodward War Eagles Winter Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.30 |
Erickson, Grace - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Erickson, Liam - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Erickson, Seine - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.00 |
Erickson, Seine - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Esposito, Olivia - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 2 Girls 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.00 |
Evans, Elijah - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 7 Boys 11 Dive - (Final) | 20.30 |
Exelby, Vivian - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 16.80 |
Farley, Ryler - CIF- North Coast Section Diving Championships 2024 High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.10 |
Farmer, Nicole - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 28.00 |
Farmer, Nicole - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 23.10 |
Farmer, Nicole - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 20.30 |
Fasci, Hunter - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 25.20 |
Fasci, Hunter - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.50 |
Faught, Mccanna - Bethesda @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Faught, Mccanna - Manor @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.40 |
Fazilat, Chloe - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Fedorchak, Luke - WGCC @ Manor 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Fedorchak, Luke - WGCC @ Chevy 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Fedorchak, Luke - ANCC @ WGCC 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Fields, Emily - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 26.60 |
Fields, Emily - Congo @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.50 |
Fields, Emily - ANCC @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Fields, Emily - Congo @ Bethesda 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Fields, Emily - Manor @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Fields, Emily - Congo @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Fields, Emily - Chevy @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.70 |
Firtel, Diya - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Fisher, Claire - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.90 |
Fissore, Maya - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 12.00 |
Fitzharris, Madelynn - K2 Diving Mock Meet 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Flood, Abby - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 13 - 14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.70 |
Flood, Allie - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 9.80 |
Flowers, Abigail - Inland Empire Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.90 |
Flowers, Alelie - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.70 |
Floyd, Annabelle - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Floyd, Daniela - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Flynn, Oscar - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 21.00 |
Flynn, Oscar - Congo @ WGCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Flynn, Oscar - Congo @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Flynn, Oscar - Chevy @ Congo 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.70 |
Flynn, Zemma - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 16.80 |
Flynn, Zemma - Congo @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.70 |
Flynn, Zemma - ANCC @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Flynn, Zemma - Manor @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Flynn, Zemma - Congo @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Flynn, Zemma - Chevy @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Foland, Cameron - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Folkert, Alaia - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Folland, Cordelia - K2 Diving Mock Meet 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.70 |
Forck, Ryane - GC DIVERS Local club series 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.10 |
Fosdick, Jacob - 2024 Hawk Invite Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 14.00 |
Foster, Madison - CCCAA Nor-Cal Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 14.70 |
Foster, Madison - 2024 Hawk Invite Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 15.40 |
Foster, Madison - Miyashiro Invitational Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 17.50 |
Fox, Anderson - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Frasca, Angelo - CIF- North Coast Section Diving Championships 2024 High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 13.30 |
Fraser, Caleb - Lanier v Lambert Rodeo Meet Swim and Dive High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.20 |
Frazier, Nory - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Frazier, Nory - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 18.90 |
Frei, Lily - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 25.20 |
Frownfelter, Colin - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 11.20 |
Furman, Emelia - Clody Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 16.10 |
Gabalda, Emery - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 22.40 |
Gabalda, Emery - Turkey Dive on the Hill 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Gagne, Leslie - 2024 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 60-64 Women 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Gaines, Miller - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Galle, Leona - 2024 Badgerland Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Galle, Leona - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Gantt, Bella - Atlanta Diving Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 8.40 |
Gantt, Carter - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Gao, Sarah - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Garcia, Aurélie - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.10 |
Garcia, Elle - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Garcia, Elle - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.60 |
Garcia, Gabriella - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.60 |
Garcia-pages , Andrew - Plantation Diving Invitational 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.60 |
Garrett, Harley - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Gold 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Garrett, Harley - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Gold 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Garrett, Harley - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Garrett, Harley - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Silver 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Garrido, Ellie - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Garrido, Ellie - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Gauthier, Lemon - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 32.90 |
Gendreau, Alexandra - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Gendreau, Alexandra - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 16.10 |
George, Lincoln - Bethesda @ WGCC 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.00 |
George, Lincoln - ANCC @ Bethesda 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
George, Lincoln - Bethesda @ Manor 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
George, Lincoln - Kenwood @ Bethesda 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Gepner, Zoe - 2024 Badgerland Invite 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Gepner, Zoe - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Gero, Elizabeth - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.90 |
Gero, Elizabeth - Alexandria Invite 11 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.50 |
Gero, Elizabeth - K2 Diving Mock Meet 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Gerstner, Cole - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Gerstner, Cole - 2024 Ron OBrien JO Invitational Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.30 |
Gibson, Skylar - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.00 |
Gigliello, Mariah - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.20 |
Gih, Milo - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 11.90 |
Gilliland, Robert - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Gilman, Brooks - ANCC @ Congo 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.10 |
Gilman, Brooks - Chevy @ ANCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Gilman, Brooks - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.10 |
Ginburg, Ezra - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.40 |
Goel, Ava - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Goetz, Magdalena - Gwinnett County Kick Off Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 17.50 |
Goll, Brayden - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 0.00 |
Gonzales, Anja - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.50 |
Gonzales, Carolina - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Gonzalez, Sophia - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 13&U - Synchro.Mixed 1m - (Final) | 26.88 |
Goodrich, Mayzie - 2024 MPSSAA State Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Goodwin, Lauren - 2024 KHSAA Diving Super Regional 1, 3, 6, 8, 9 Region 8 Girls 11 Dive - (Final) | 8.40 |
Gordon, Joshua - Forsyth County Championship Dive Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 16.10 |
Gordon, Joshua - Walton vs Lambert Dual Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 10.50 |
Gordon, Joshua - New Year s Eve Rubber Duck Dive Invite High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 11.20 |
Gordon, Joshua - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 11.20 |
Gould, Jace - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.50 |
Graves, Sarah - KISL City Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Greathouse, Grace - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 10.50 |
Greene, Ella - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.20 |
Greene, Ella - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Greene, Ella - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 9.45 |
Gregersen, Lauren - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Gregersen, Lauren - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Gregg, Connor - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 18.20 |
Gregg, Connor - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.20 |
Gresham, Benzing - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.40 |
Gresham, Kirby - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Gresko, Oliver - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.70 |
Grever, Chloe - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 14.00 |
Grier, Sawyer - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.30 |
Grier, Sawyer - Turkey Dive on the Hill 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Griggs, Nina - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.10 |
Griggs, Nina - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 14.00 |
Griggs, Nina - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 18.90 |
Guelfo, Blake - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Gundeti, Aarna - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 13-14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.40 |
Gunther, Bode - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 8.40 |
Gunther, Bode - Bethesda @ Chevy 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 9.10 |
Gunther, Bode - WGCC @ Chevy 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Gunther, Bode - Chevy @ Congo 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Gutierrez, Alicia - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.25 |
Gutierrez, Luca - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 11.20 |
Gutierrez, Luca - 2023 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 20.30 |
Gutierrez, Lydia - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Gwyn, Payton - Congo @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.70 |
Gwyn, Payton - Chevy @ Congo 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.50 |
Hacker, Reid - CIF Central Section D1 Championships CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 1 - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 20.30 |
Hackett-white, Giovina - Baseline League Diving Finals CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 20.30 |
Haley, Jackson - 2024 MPSSAA State Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Hall, Carson - Turkey Dive on the Hill 14-19 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 20.30 |
Halsted, Maxwell - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Hammock, Hudson - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.20 |
Hamura, Shelby - Rodionoff Invite @Pepperdine Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Handelman, Spencer - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Hardy, Isla - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Harishankar, Arjun - Plantation Diving Invitational 7 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Harishankar, Arjun - Wellington Invitational 7 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Harris, Natalie - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 18.90 |
Harris, Natalie - Chevy @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.50 |
Harris, Natalie - WGCC @ Chevy 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Harris, Natalie - Chevy @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.70 |
Harris, Natalie - Chevy @ Congo 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.50 |
Harris, Natalie - Manor @ Chevy 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Harris, Robert - FHSAA District 5 - 4A Diving Championship High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Harris, William - Boise Diving Club Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.10 |
Harrison, Sofia - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Harte, Felix - Montgomery Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.70 |
Harte, Felix - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Harter, Avila - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Hartney, Téa - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.10 |
Hartney, Téa - Alexandria Invite 11 & Under Girls 1m intermediate - (Final) | 21.00 |
Harvey Chung, Aaron - Plantation Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Harvey Chung, Aaron - Wellington Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.20 |
Hash, Christian - Turkey Dive on the Hill 12-13 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 21.70 |
Hashemi, Artemisia - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Hasher, Hafsah - Cedar Crest Classic Diving Invitational 2024 High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 15.40 |
Hasher, Hafsah - 2024 Parkland Flips of Fury High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 16.80 |
Hasher, Hafsah - East Penn Conference Diving Meet High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 14.00 |
Haugle, Everett - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Silver 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Havey, Clover - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.20 |
Havey, Clover - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 21.00 |
Heath, Caroline - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 14 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Hecht, Hannah - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Hecht, Hannah - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Hecht, Hannah - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 12.60 |
Hedgcock, Alyssa - Dive in at the Grove II High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 14.70 |
Hedgcock, Alyssa - Dive in at the Grove High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 14.00 |
Herl, Alyssa - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 16.80 |
Herman, Sydney - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.20 |
Hernandez, Isabella - 2024 TRAC Diving Championships Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 23.10 |
Hernandez, Isabella - Buchanan Diving Invite CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 19.60 |
Hernandez, Mindy - SCC Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 18.20 |
Hernandez, Mindy - Mt. SAC Invite - Diving Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 12.60 |
Herrera, Cruz - Rip Dives on the Hill 9 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 18.20 |
Hester, Ava - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 22.40 |
Hester, Devin - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 17.00 |
Hewitt, Jordan - 2024 Landmark Conference Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 16.80 |
Hewitt, Jordan - Loyola University Invitational Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Hickey, Jackson - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Hickman, Noah - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 9-10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.10 |
Hightshoe, Meadow - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.30 |
Hill, Evan - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Hill, Evan - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Hill, Evan - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.40 |
Hill, Evan - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Hill, Gavyn - Clody Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 21.70 |
Hill, Gavyn - Gwinnett County Kick Off Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Hinshaw, Hannah - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 22.40 |
Hinshaw, Hannah - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 19.60 |
Hinshaw, Hannah - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 13.30 |
Hintz, Robert - Turkey Dive on the Hill 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 23.10 |
Hirsch, Brooklyn - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 18.90 |
Hirsch, Brooklyn - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Hirsch, Brooklyn - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Hirsch, Brooklyn - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.40 |
Hismatullina, Maya - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.70 |
Hitchcock, Maya - CIF Central Section D2 Championships CIF Girls (11 Dives) Division 2 - (Final) | 22.40 |
Hixon, Hannah - Kenwood @ ANCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 3.50 |
Hlavacs, Beatrice - Inland Empire Diving Invitational Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Hoag, Sean - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Hollum, Declan - 2023 USA Diving Zone B Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 14.00 |
Hopkin, William - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Horn, Caliah - 2024 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 17.50 |
Householder, Jayce - 2024 District 3 2A Girls and 2A Boys Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.90 |
Householder, Jayce - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 25.20 |
Howard, Eva - 2024 Badgerland Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Howard, Lily - 2024 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional Girls 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Final) | 23.10 |
Howell, Chayce - Gail Moll Pebworth Wabash Invitational Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 15.40 |
Howell, Chayce - Dan Ross Indiana Intercollegiate @Purdue Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 15.40 |
Howell, Chayce - Indiana D3 Invite Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 18.20 |
Hoxie, Camryn - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Hsu, Emma - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Hsu, Emma - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 29.40 |
Huddleston, Hattie - DMD Local Club Series 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 8.40 |
Huerta, Olivia - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.70 |
Hughes, Hailey - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 25.90 |
Hughes, Hailey - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 21.70 |
Hulbert, Kaitlin - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Hunt, Emerson - 2024 Badgerland Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Hunt, Magdalene - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Hunter, Alexis - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 11.20 |
Hunter, Alexis - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 17.50 |
Hunter, Alexis - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 8.40 |
Hunter, Alexis - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Hutaj, Tony - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Ingram, Elizabeth - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 7.00 |
Ingram, Mary Patrick - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Irarragorri, Jose - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Gold 10-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Irvine, Emily - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Irvine, Natalie - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 19.60 |
Irwin, Reese - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.50 |
Iyer, Pali - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Jaberg, Caleb - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 13.30 |
Jaberg, Caleb - 2023 AAU Diving Central Association Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 17.50 |
Jackson, Karalise - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Jackson, Karalise - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.70 |
Jamison, Kolbyn - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Jauregui, Clara - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 8 & under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Jelen, Avery - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 8.40 |
Jelen, Finn - Montgomery Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.30 |
Jenkins, Audrey - Coast Divers Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Jennings, Henry - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 8 & under Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Jin, Christopher - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Johles, Alexander - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.40 |
Johles, Alexander - 2023 USA Diving Zone E Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 21.70 |
Johnson, Caleb - 2023 USA Diving Junior National Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 16.10 |
Johnson, Caleb - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 18.20 |
Johnson, Caleb - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 12.60 |
Johnson, Hunter - 2024 Horizon League Diving Championships Men 1m Champ.(6 Dives) CONSOL. - (Final) | 12.60 |
Johnson, Hunter - 2024 Horizon League Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 14.70 |
Johnson, Jillian - 2024 South Western Diving Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 16.80 |
Johnson, Sienna - Plantation Diving Invitational 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.30 |
Jones, Evelyn - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Jones, Evelyn - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Jones, Evelyn - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 18.20 |
Jones, Evelyn - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Jones, Juliana - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Jones, Sarah - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Silver 13 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Josey, Caelen - CIF Central Section D2 Championships CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 2 - (Final) | 26.60 |
Jung, Allison - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.10 |
Jung, Allison - 2024 Ron OBrien JO Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Kadam, Reya - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Kaminski, Kaija - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 0.00 |
Kaminski, Kaija - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 0.00 |
Kaminski, Kaija - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.30 |
Kang, Irene - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.70 |
Kang, Irene - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Kang, Riley - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Kang, Riley - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.70 |
Kaplan, Theo - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 8 & under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Karon, Eden - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Karon, Eden - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Kaye, Ainsley - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 11.20 |
Kearney, Brooke - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 15.40 |
Keene-osborne, Sydney - Chevy @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.40 |
Keene-osborne, Sydney - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Keene-osborne, Sydney - Kenwood @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.60 |
Kelley, Connor - Manor @ Chevy 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Kelly, Moira - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Kelly, Moira - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Kemmerlin, Sadie - Walton vs Lambert Dual Meet Middle School Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.50 |
Kendrick, Hope - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 17.50 |
Kendrick, Hope - ANCC @ Congo 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Kendrick, Hope - Chevy @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Kendrick, Hope - Manor @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Kendrick, Hope - ANCC @ Bethesda 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Kendrick, Hope - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Kendrick, Hope - Kenwood @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.00 |
Kenzler, Finnegan - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Keplinger, Andrew - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 16.10 |
Khuram, Sakinah - Forsyth County Championship Dive Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 16.10 |
Khuram, Sakinah - Walton vs Lambert Dual Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 14.00 |
Khuram, Sakinah - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 9.10 |
Kim, Natalie - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.30 |
Kimball, Lillian - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 23.10 |
Kimball, Lillian - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 18.20 |
Kindle, Stormy - Gwinnett County Kick Off Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 14.00 |
King, James - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.90 |
King, Lily - 2023 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.20 |
Kirk, Caroline - Montgomery Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Kirk, Caroline - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 8 & under Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.90 |
Kirn, Kathryn - 2024 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS WomenGrand Masters #5 80 & Up - (Final) | 0.00 |
Kizer, Caroline - GC DIVERS Local Series 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.90 |
Kizer, Caroline - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Kline, Colin - 2024 District XI Diving Championships Boys 1M (11 Dives) 2A - (Final) | 14.70 |
Kloibhofer, Nora - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Knights, Zamiyah - Rip Dives on the Hill 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.70 |
Kolber, Simon - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 8.40 |
Kollar, Abigail - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 14.00 |
Kollar, Abigail - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.25 |
Kolling-perin, Judah - 2024 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Final) | 21.00 |
Komorowska Weeks, Roxanne - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 24.15 |
Kongoasa, Anthony - Westminster Middle School Invitational Middle School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 11.90 |
Kourjakian, Sofia - Plantation Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Krentzman, Samuel - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.90 |
Krishnan, Darshna - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Krometis, Leo - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 20.30 |
Kroopnick, Tyler - Alexandria Invite 11 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.60 |
Krugman, Madeline - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Junior Varsity Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 14.70 |
Kucharczyk, Iga - Girls Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 17.50 |
Kuhn, Patrick - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 16.10 |
Kukreja, Nina - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Junior Varsity Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 13.30 |
Kuske, Gwendolyn - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.90 |
Kuske, Gwendolyn - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.70 |
Kuzmich, Adalyn - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Lacek, Bianca - Rochester Diving Club Intrasquad meet 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Lacross, Emma - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 17.50 |
Laiserin, Leah - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 22.40 |
Lam, Cassie - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Lam, Chloe - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Lang, Ivy - 15th Annual Santa Margarita Catholic High School Invitationa CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 26.60 |
Lang, Ivy - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.30 |
Lapierre, Avalin - Atlanta Diving Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 16.80 |
Lapierre, Saoirse - Atlanta Diving Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 18.20 |
Lasley, Molly - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Lasley, Molly - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 26.60 |
Lasley, Molly - Turkey Dive on the Hill 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Latcovich, Jack - ANCC @ Congo 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Latcovich, Jack - Chevy @ ANCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.40 |
Latcovich, Jack - Manor @ ANCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.70 |
Latcovich, Jack - ANCC @ Bethesda 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Latimer, Riley - Congo @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.10 |
Lauchner, Ava - 2024 Badgerland Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.70 |
Lauchner, Ava - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Lauchner, Ava - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.30 |
Lauchner, Ava - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Laymon, Grace - 2024 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.00 |
Le, Elizabeth - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Junior Varsity Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 16.10 |
Lee, Melissa - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Legrange, Roxianna - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Lehrer, Kaitlyn - Chamblee/Marist High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Lehrer, Kaitlyn - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 19.60 |
Lei, Felix - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.40 |
Leonard, Ava - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.10 |
Levi, Sara Tiziana - 12th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite ECMD 60-79 Women 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Levi, Sara Tiziana - 12th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite ECMD Feet First Challenge Women - (Final) | 0.00 |
Lewis, Ava - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 21.00 |
Lewis, Isabel - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.90 |
Lieberman, Zachary - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Lieberman, Zachary - Montgomery Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.90 |
Lindenbaum, Guy - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Linder, Kaitlyn - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.30 |
Linder, Kaitlyn - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 9-10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Lindsey, Reid - 2023 AAU Diving Central Association Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Lipnik, Elliott - 2023 USA Diving Zone B Championships 12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 19.60 |
Lira, Carlo - Mt. SAC Invite - Diving Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Lischick, Eloise - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.40 |
Lischick, Eloise - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.70 |
Little, Harper - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Little, Jackson - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 27.30 |
Liu, Andrew - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Liu, Angela - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.50 |
Liu, David - 2023 Chris Vonk JO Invitational 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 14.70 |
Liu, David - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Liu, Jiacheng - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 15.40 |
Lochhead, Kate - Mansfield Summer Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Logan, Jonah - GC DIVERS Local club series 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.50 |
Logan, Jonah - Mansfield Summer Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.20 |
Long, Denton - Forsyth County Championship Dive Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.20 |
Long, Denton - North Tri Meet (North, East, Central) High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 10.50 |
Long, Denton - West Winter Classic Dive Meet (West, East, Denmark,Central,N High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Longo, Isabella - Forsyth County Championship Dive Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 14.00 |
Longo, Isabella - Walton vs Lambert Dual Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 14.00 |
Longo, Isabella - New Year s Eve Rubber Duck Dive Invite High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 14.00 |
Longo, Isabella - Cambridge Dive Meet (Cambridge, Lambert, Centrail) High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Longo, Isabella - Lanier v Lambert Rodeo Meet Swim and Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 21.70 |
Longo, Isabella - Lambert Red vs Black Dive and Swim Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 15.40 |
Lopez, Manolo - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Lopez, Natalia - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Lopez, Zoe - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Lor, Kongmeng - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 19.60 |
Lor, Kongmeng - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 23.10 |
Loventhal, Colin - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.20 |
Low, Violet - 2024 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.00 |
Lowery, John - 2024 East Penn Conference Diving Meet High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 16.80 |
Lu, Cloris - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.90 |
Lu, Cloris - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Lum, Zachary - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Lyle, Isabella - Boise Diving Club Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.90 |
Lynch, Simone - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Junior Varsity Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 17.50 |
Macdonald, Alexander - CIF Central Section D1 Championships CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 1 - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 21.70 |
Macdonald, Alexander - CIF Central Section D1 Championships CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 1 - (Final) | 0.00 |
Mack, Ella - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.10 |
Mack, Nathaniel - Betty Hudson Memorial Meet High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 23.10 |
Mack, Nathaniel - Gwinnett County Kick Off Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.30 |
Macko, Hazel - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 13.30 |
Maco, Eleanor - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.20 |
Maldonado, Benjamin - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Malik, Maia - ANCC @ Bethesda 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Malik, Maia - ANCC @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Malik, Maia - Kenwood @ ANCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Malmstrom, Nealah - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 19.60 |
Mangan, Henry - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 25.90 |
Mangan, Henry - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 17.50 |
Mansoury, Sophie - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 11.90 |
Marcus, Marissa - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Margison, Gracie - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 20.30 |
Margison, Gracie - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 17.50 |
Margolies, Ezra - Alexandria Invite 11 & Under Boys 1m intermediate - (Final) | 28.00 |
Marks, Sadie - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Marks, Sadie - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Marks, Sadie - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Marlin, Finely - Congo @ Bethesda 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Marlin, Finely - ANCC @ Bethesda 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Marlin, Finely - Bethesda @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Marlin, Finely - Kenwood @ Bethesda 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.20 |
Marr, Rosemary - LEMC vs SMC Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final) | 17.50 |
Martin, Izabella - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Martinelli, Ella - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.20 |
Marx, Louis - Classic City Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Mascott, Owen - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 15.40 |
Mata, Paola - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Mata, Paola - 2024 DMD Classic Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 13.30 |
Mata, Paola - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Mather, Ethan - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.00 |
Mather, Rhys - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Mathes, Mavryck - Palomares League Finals Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 18.20 |
Matheson, Jadyn - Baseline League Diving Finals CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Mathis, Henry - ANCC @ Congo 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Mathis, Henry - Chevy @ ANCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 9.80 |
Mathis, Henry - Manor @ ANCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.60 |
Mathis, Henry - ANCC @ Bethesda 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Mathis, Henry - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Mathis, Henry - Kenwood @ ANCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Mathis, Jacob - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 18.90 |
Mathis, Jacob - ANCC @ Congo 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Mathis, Jacob - Chevy @ ANCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.10 |
Mathis, Jacob - Manor @ ANCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 9.10 |
Mathis, Jacob - ANCC @ Bethesda 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Mathis, Jacob - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.60 |
Mathis, Jacob - Kenwood @ ANCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Mattos, Kate - Classic City Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.30 |
Maxfield, Peyton - Clody Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.90 |
Maxwell, Brandon - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Maxwell, Brandon - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Maybud, Ryan - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 16.80 |
Maybud, Ryan - WGCC @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Maybud, Ryan - Kenwood @ Manor 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Maybud, Ryan - Chevy @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Maybud, Ryan - Congo @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Maybud, Ryan - Kenwood @ ANCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.10 |
Mcanally, Ella - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Mccarthy, Maxleigh - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Mccombe, Ella - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.70 |
Mccullough, Ella - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.20 |
McDonald, Lyle - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic Group D Boys 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 23.10 |
McDonald, Lyle - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Mcdowell, Cody - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.80 |
Mcfadden , Jeremiah - 2024 Hawk Invite Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 9.80 |
Mcgilvery, Mairead - Forsyth County Championship Dive Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.90 |
Mcgilvery, Mairead - Tri Meet (West, Denmark, South) High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Mcgilvery, Mairead - Cambridge Dive Meet (Cambridge, Lambert, Centrail) High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Mcgowan, Genevieve - WGCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Mcgowan, Genevieve - Chevy @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Mcgowan, Genevieve - Congo @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Mcgowen, Henry - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.40 |
Mcgowen, Henry - Chevy @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Mcneil, Riley - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 10.50 |
Medley, Ethan - FHSAA District 5 - 4A Diving Championship High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Mees, Connor - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.90 |
Megibow, Taylor - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.70 |
Megibow, Taylor - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 13.30 |
Mehta, Saumya - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Melchiors, Katherine - New Year s Eve Rubber Duck Dive Invite High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.30 |
Melchiors, Katherine - Lanier v Lambert Rodeo Meet Swim and Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Mello, Thea - Plantation Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.20 |
Mello, Thea - Wellington Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.90 |
Mercado, Shauna - SCC Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Mercado, Shauna - Mt. SAC Invite - Diving Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 15.40 |
Merideth, Oliver - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 14.70 |
Merideth, Oliver - Kenwood @ Bethesda 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 9.80 |
Merlis, Bruce - WGCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Merlis, Bruce - Kenwood @ Manor 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.70 |
Merlis, Bruce - Chevy @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Merlis, Bruce - Congo @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Merlis, Bruce - Kenwood @ Bethesda 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 11.90 |
Merlis, Caroline - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 7.00 |
Merlis, Charles - Kenwood @ Manor 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Merlis, Charles - Chevy @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.60 |
Merlis, Charles - Congo @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Merlis, Charles - Kenwood @ Bethesda 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.30 |
Mesun, Taylor - Coast Divers Winter Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.20 |
Mesun, Taylor - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.30 |
Meyer, Jackson - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 7 Boys 11 Dive - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 0.00 |
Meyer, Jackson - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 7 Boys 11 Dive - (Final) | 18.20 |
Michaels, Fiona - WGCC @ Kenwood 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Michaels, Fiona - Bethesda @ WGCC 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Michaels, Fiona - WGCC @ Manor 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Michaels, Fiona - WGCC @ Chevy 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Michaels, Fiona - ANCC @ WGCC 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Mickelson, Joelle - CCCAA Nor-Cal Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 12.60 |
Mickelson, Joelle - 2024 Hawk Invite Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 13.30 |
Mickelson, Joelle - Miyashiro Invitational Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 11.20 |
Miesiac, Lena - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.10 |
Miesiac, Lena - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Miesiac, Lena - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.10 |
Miesiac, Lena - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Miller, Aiyana - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.30 |
Miller, Everly - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Miller, Noah - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational 14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 20.30 |
Miller, Parker - 2024 South Western Diving Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 14.70 |
Miller, Penelope - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Miller, Penelope - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Miller, Zachary - Clody Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.30 |
Mims, Evan - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.40 |
Mincuzzi, Sara - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.90 |
Minero, Eli - 2024 Mission Viejo High School Invitational CIF Boys (11 dives) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Mitchell, Charlotte - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Moder, Berrin - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.30 |
Moder, Berrin - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Moder, Finna - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Moder, Finna - Alexandria Invite 11 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Moder, Finna - K2 Diving Mock Meet 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.30 |
Mohnalkar, Viha - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 21.00 |
Moncada, Rowyn - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Moon, Miles - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 14.00 |
Moon, Owen - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 9-10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.70 |
Moore, Allison - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.20 |
Moore, Mason - Bethesda @ WGCC 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Moore, Mason - Congo @ Bethesda 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Moore, Mason - ANCC @ Bethesda 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.50 |
Moore, Mason - Bethesda @ Manor 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Moore, Sadie - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.50 |
Moore , Victoria - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 12.60 |
Moore, Wesley - 2024 Badgerland Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.40 |
Moore, Wesley - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Moore, Wesley - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.40 |
Moorefield, Charlotte - 2024 Ron OBrien JO Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.30 |
Morrell, Nevaeh - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Morrell, Nevaeh - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Morris, Jeshua - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 17.00 |
Munn, Annie - 2024 Landmark Conference Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 11.90 |
Murphy, Hannah - Inland Empire Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Murphy, Richard - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 14.00 |
Murphy, Richard - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Murray, Anna - WGCC @ Kenwood 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Murray, Anna - Kenwood @ Manor 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.10 |
Murrow, Cole - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 15.40 |
Murrow, Cole - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic Group D Boys 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 12.60 |
Murrow, Cole - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 14.70 |
Nabozny, Lorenzo - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 12.50 |
Nabozny, Lorenzo - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 14.00 |
Nassar, Alexander - Woodward War Eagles Winter Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.30 |
Natelli, Logan - Congo @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Neamu, Emma - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m (18 & Under) - (Final) | 23.10 |
Neely, Megan - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 9.10 |
Nehrenheim, Annika - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Junior Varsity Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 19.60 |
Neifing, Parker - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic Group D Boys 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 21.70 |
Neifing, Parker - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.70 |
Neifing, West - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic Group D Boys 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 20.30 |
Neifing, West - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.70 |
Neimark, Nina - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Nelson, Cassidy - New Jersey Athletic Conference Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.70 |
Nelson, Evan - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Nelson, Evan - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.70 |
Nelson, Lilah - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m (15 & Under) - (Final) | 17.50 |
Nelson, Noelle - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 15.50 |
Nelson, Rick - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Novice Masters 50-64 Men 1m - (Final) | 21.70 |
Nenadich, Maggie - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.90 |
Neuthaler, Evelyn - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.30 |
Newman, Mary Kinler - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.70 |
Nguyen, Alia - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.20 |
Nguyen, Alicia - Clody Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.20 |
Nicholson, Graham - Alexandria Invite 11 & Under Girls 1m intermediate - (Final) | 23.80 |
Nicholson, Remy - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Nixon, Schotia - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 18.90 |
Nixon, Schotia - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 18.90 |
Noble, Tucker - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Nokes, Rowan - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Nokes, Rowan - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
North-Shelleman, Madeline - 2024 South Western Diving Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.00 |
Novey, George - Alexandria Invite 14-15 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 18.90 |
Novorok, Anna - Miyashiro Invitational Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 9.80 |
Nowacki, Rayann - Indiana D3 Invite Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Nylin, Addison - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
O\'brien, Margaret - 2024 Landmark Conference Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 17.50 |
O\'connell, Colin - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.70 |
O\'connell, Colin - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
O\'donnell, Jack - ANCC @ Congo 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.10 |
O\'donnell, Jack - Chevy @ ANCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 11.20 |
O\'donnell, Jack - Manor @ ANCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
O\'donnell, Jack - ANCC @ Bethesda 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.70 |
O’malley , Ava - MIL 1 at Kihei Aquatic Center High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Oakland, Emma - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.70 |
Ocampo, Saulo - CIF Central Section D2 Championships CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 2 - (Final) | 9.80 |
Olesen, Lija - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Olias, Haylee - Montgomery Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.70 |
Olswold, Kellen - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Ombres, Elizabeth - Chevy @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Ombres, Elizabeth - Congo @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.30 |
Omeyokan, Atlyeyetzin - SCC Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 14.00 |
Ortiz, Emma - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.40 |
Osowiecki, Nola - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Oster, Madelyn - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Ottenstein, Noah - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Overend, Harry - Westminster Middle School Invitational Middle School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 19.60 |
Pagni, Luciana - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.70 |
Pagni, Luciana - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 25.90 |
Pagni, Luciana - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Pagni, Luciana - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.20 |
Painter, Lucinda - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.30 |
Palaniswamy, Aliya - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 22.40 |
Palaniswamy, Aliya - Bethesda @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Palaniswamy, Aliya - Bethesda @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Palaniswamy, Aliya - Congo @ Bethesda 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Palaniswamy, Aliya - Bethesda @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.70 |
Palaniswamy, Isah - Bethesda @ Chevy 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.10 |
Palaniswamy, Isah - Bethesda @ WGCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Palladino, Nina - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.90 |
Papo, Vera - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.50 |
Park, Heaven - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 5.60 |
Park, Heaven - 2023 EMPIRE STATE MEMORIAL 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.70 |
Park, Keegan - Manor @ ANCC 12 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 11.90 |
Parris, Ayden - 2023 EMPIRE STATE MEMORIAL 9 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 27.30 |
Partridge, Lillian - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 7 & Under Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.00 |
Parzych, Allison - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 21.70 |
Pasquill, Louisa - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Paukert, Lilah - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Paul, Caitlin - ANCC @ Congo 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Paul, Caitlin - Chevy @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Paul, Caitlin - Manor @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Paul, Caitlin - ANCC @ Bethesda 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Paul, Caitlin - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Paul, Caitlin - Kenwood @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.20 |
Paul, Elyssa - Gwinnett County Kick Off Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 24.50 |
Paul, Lucy - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.70 |
Paul, Nailah - Clody Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 17.50 |
Paulson, Nataly - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 18.20 |
Paulson, Nataly - Bethesda @ Chevy 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Paulson, Nataly - Bethesda @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Paulson, Nataly - ANCC @ Bethesda 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Paulson, Noah - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 9.10 |
Paulson, Noah - ANCC @ Bethesda 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 11.90 |
Paumi, Kylie - 2024 KHSAA Diving Super Regional 1, 3, 6, 8, 9 Region 8 Girls 11 Dive - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 21.00 |
Pearson, Henry - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 10.50 |
Peeler, Ashlyn - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 3A Diving Regional Girls 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 25.20 |
Pelegreen, Leonard - GC DIVERS Local Series 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.70 |
Pelegreen, Leonard - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.30 |
Pelegreen, Leonard - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.30 |
Pelegreen, Leonard - GC DIVERS Local club series 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.30 |
Penner, Naomi - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Pepperling, Kinley - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Pepperling, Kinley - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.70 |
Pepperling, Kinley - DMD Local Club Series 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Perepelitsky, Elliot - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Perepelitsky, Noah - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 8.40 |
Perrigon, Evelyn - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.50 |
Perrigon, Evelyn - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 30.80 |
Peters, Emerson - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Peters, Gwyneth - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.70 |
Peterson, Colby - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.20 |
Petherbridge, Callum - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.90 |
Petherbridge, Callum - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 19.60 |
Pettoni, Addy - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Pettoni, Addy - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 29.40 |
Pfleger, Mara - Turkey Dive on the Hill 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Pfleger, Stone - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Pfleger, Stone - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.30 |
Philbin, Madeleine - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.10 |
Philbin, Madeleine - Congo @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Philbin, Madeleine - Bethesda @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Philbin, Madeleine - WGCC @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.50 |
Phillips, Sydney - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.10 |
Phillips, Sydney - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.30 |
Piazza, Emma - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Piazza, Emma - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Gold 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Pinsky, Rebecca - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Pires, Sofia - Plantation Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Pires, Sofia - Wellington Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.60 |
Pires, Sofia - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Pixley, Morgan - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 15.40 |
Pixley, Morgan - 2024 Ron OBrien JO Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 14.00 |
Platt, Gabrielle - KISL City Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 21.70 |
Plencner, Maria - 2024 LIBERAL ARTS CHAMPIONSHIPS Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 0.00 |
Polikarpov, Daniel - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 19.50 |
Pollock, Andrew - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 12.60 |
Pollock, Andrew - Congo @ WGCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 11.20 |
Pollock, Andrew - ANCC @ Congo 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Pollock, Andrew - Congo @ Bethesda 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.30 |
Pollock, Andrew - Chevy @ Congo 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Pollock, Patrick - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 15.40 |
Pollock, Patrick - ANCC @ Congo 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.10 |
Pollock, Patrick - Congo @ Bethesda 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.70 |
Pollock, Patrick - Congo @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.40 |
Pollock, Patrick - Chevy @ Congo 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Polsinelli, Claire - Alexandria Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 23.10 |
Pomponi, Grace - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 9.80 |
Pomponi, Mac - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 0.00 |
Pontier, Anna - Plantation Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.50 |
Potur, Meliha - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 14.70 |
Powers, Evelyn - DMD Local Club Series 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Powers, Makayla - SCC Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 19.60 |
Powers, Makayla - Miyashiro Invitational Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 18.20 |
Price, Alexander - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 17.50 |
Price, Alexander - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 14.70 |
Price, Alexander - 2023 USA Diving Zone D Championships 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 14.70 |
Price, Alexander - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 15.40 |
Price, Harrison - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Price, Paige - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Printup, Carmen - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 8 & under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Prisco, John - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Prisco, John - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.50 |
Proctor, Bryon - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Novice Masters 21-34 Men 1m - (Final) | 15.40 |
Propen, Orli - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 14.70 |
Propen, Orli - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 17.50 |
Pujols, Isabel - Dive in at the Grove II High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 12.60 |
Pujols, Isabel - Dive in at the Grove High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 16.10 |
Purtell, Trip - Kenwood @ Manor 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Purtell, Trip - Chevy @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 10.50 |
Purtell, Trip - Congo @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Purtell, Trip - Kenwood @ Bethesda 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 10.50 |
Purtell, Trip - Kenwood @ ANCC 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Rainwater, Olivia - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 14 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Raju, Sonya - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 8.40 |
Ramage, Audrey - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 10.50 |
Ramirez, Lucas - Chevy @ ANCC 14 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 16.80 |
Random, Ella - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.30 |
Rao, Kaya - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 14.70 |
Rao, Kaya - WGCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Rao, Kaya - Kenwood @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Rao, Kaya - Chevy @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.30 |
Rao, Kaya - Congo @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.70 |
Rao, Kaya - Kenwood @ Bethesda 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.40 |
Ratliff, Odin - Alexandria Invite 11 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.20 |
Ravoori, Sahaana - Forsyth County Championship Dive Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 14.70 |
Ravoori, Sahaana - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 14.00 |
Rawlinson, Logan - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.70 |
Rawlinson, Olivia - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Rawlinson, Riley - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.60 |
Rea, Hailey - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.90 |
Reardon, Ashley - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.70 |
Record, Joshua - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 15.00 |
Rectenwald, Kate - 2024 Badgerland Invite Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 19.60 |
Rectenwald, Kate - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.50 |
Reed, Haylee - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 25.20 |
Reese, Callen - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Gold 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Reese, Camdyn - GC DIVERS Local Series 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Reich, Cannon - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.00 |
Reich, Reeves - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.50 |
Reilly, Makenna - Lanier v Lambert Rodeo Meet Swim and Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 23.10 |
Reinert, Margaret - 2024 WIAC Conference Diving Championships Women 1m Champ.(11Div Vol 1st.) CONSOL. - (Final) | 16.80 |
Reinert, Margaret - 2024 WIAC Conference Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.90 |
Renner, Madeline - WGCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Renze, Ella - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Gold 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Renze, Ella - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Gold 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Replogle, Vivian - Congo @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.40 |
Replogle, Vivian - ANCC @ Congo 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.40 |
Resnick, Elijah - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 4A Diving Regional High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 10.50 |
Reuss, Annabella - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships 14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 23.10 |
Rhodes, Bennett - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 14-15 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 18.20 |
Rhodes, Bennett - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Rice, Lidia - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 15.00 |
Rich, Holden - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Gold 10-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Rich, Hudson - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Gold 10-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Rich, Hudson - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Ridgeway , Noah - Forsyth County Championship Dive Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Ridgeway , Noah - New Year s Eve Rubber Duck Dive Invite High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 12.60 |
Ridgeway , Noah - Cambridge Dive Meet (Cambridge, Lambert, Centrail) High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 16.10 |
Ries, Siena - Bethesda @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Ries, Siena - WGCC @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Ries, Siena - WGCC @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Ries, Siena - ANCC @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Riney, Benjamin - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Rippel, Benjamin - Turkey Dive on the Hill 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 21.70 |
Risberg, Jacob - 2024 Midwest Conference Championships Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.60 |
Roberts, Isaac - Wellington Invitational 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.60 |
Roberts, Sofia - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 11.90 |
Rockafellow, Kendall - GC DIVERS Local Series 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.90 |
Rodriguez, Miller Grace - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 10.50 |
Rodriguez, Sydney - Gwinnett County Kick Off Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.30 |
Rogers, Jaycie - GC DIVERS Local Series 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Rogers, Jaycie - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.20 |
Rogers, Jaycie - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 3.50 |
Rogers, Sienna - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Roland, Claire - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Roland, Claire - Classic City Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.20 |
Roper, Aliza - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.20 |
Rosas Magos, Ines - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.30 |
Rosas Magos, Ines - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Rosas Magos, Ines - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Rosenberg, Chloe - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Roth, Andrew - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Rothblum, Eden - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 15.00 |
Rothenbach, Katherine - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.60 |
Rothenbach, Katherine - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.30 |
Rothenbach, Katherine - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Rothenbach, Katherine - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Rountree, Elizabeth - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Routh, Sophia - ANCC @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 8.40 |
Routh, Sophia - Kenwood @ ANCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Rudd, Jayla - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 23.10 |
Rudd, Jayla - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 20.30 |
Rudd, Jayla - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 21.00 |
Rudd, Jayla - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 20.30 |
Rudd, Jayla - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 23.10 |
Ruiz, Alexia - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 15.40 |
Ruiz De Gamboa, Avery - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Ruiz De Gamboa, Avery - Kenwood @ Manor 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Ruiz De Gamboa, Avery - Congo @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Rush, Daniel - New Jersey Athletic Conference Diving Championship Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 13.30 |
Ryan, Allannah - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Saavedra, Lola - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Sadhal, Shamsher - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Salomone, Julia - SCC Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 16.10 |
Salomone, Julia - Mt. SAC Invite - Diving Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 15.40 |
Sandy, Eliana - Dover Eagle Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 15.40 |
Santore, Henry - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Saputera, Tania - Gwinnett County Kick Off Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 17.50 |
Sarama, Robert - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 0.00 |
Sass, Anthony - Chevy @ ANCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Sass, Riley - Manor @ ANCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 10.50 |
Sass, Riley - ANCC @ Bethesda 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Sass, Riley - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Saxby, Addison - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 14.00 |
Saxby, Addison - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 11.50 |
Scarsella, Madeleine - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.10 |
Scarsella, Madeleine - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.30 |
Schaffer, Simone - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Schiltz, Kaliapy - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.30 |
Schiltz, Kaliapy - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Schindler , Kathryn - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 7.00 |
Schlesinger, Addison - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Schlesinger, Emerson - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Schmalberger, Maddy - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Schmidt, Alexandria - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Schmitt, Sophia - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 7.00 |
Schmitt, Sophia - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Schmitt, Sophia - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Schnarr, Riley - Turkey Dive on the Hill 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Schoepfer, Alex - Gwinnett County Kick Off Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 15.40 |
Schonthal, Gunnar - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 11.20 |
Schonthal, Wolfgang - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 10.50 |
Schoonmaker, Avery - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.00 |
Schroeder, Allison - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Schroeder, Tim - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 26.60 |
Schulz, Sophia - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.10 |
Scott, Piper - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 16.00 |
Scott, Piper - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 13.00 |
Scripps, Olivia - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 15.40 |
Sedore, Joseph - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Sedore, Joseph - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 14.00 |
Seelos, Holden - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Seidelmann, Georgia - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Seitz, Lilyannah - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Sepka, Mary Anna - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Junior Varsity Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 14.70 |
Setka, Sydney - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Setka, Sydney - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Seymour, Avery - Congo @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Seymour, Avery - Bethesda @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.70 |
Seymour, Avery - WGCC @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Seymour, Avery - WGCC @ Chevy 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Seymour, Avery - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.40 |
Seymour, Emma - WGCC @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.90 |
Seymour, Emma - ANCC @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.20 |
Shahin, Nicolas - Turkey Dive on the Hill 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.30 |
Shamsutdinova, Elina - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 22.40 |
Shamsutdinova, Elina - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 13.30 |
Shamsutdinova, Elina - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 22.40 |
Shapiro, Tyler - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.30 |
Shapiro, Tyler - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.70 |
Shapiro, Tyler - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Sharif, Claire - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.10 |
Sharif, Claire - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Shaver, Reese - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.90 |
Shaver, Reese - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 15.40 |
Shaw, Braydon - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Sheard, Aislyn - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 21.00 |
Sheard, Aislyn - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 22.40 |
Shen, Mila - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Shenefield, Charlotte - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 6.30 |
Sherman, Cooper - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Gold 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 11.50 |
Sherzer, Maya - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Shockley, Bowman - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Shockley, Bowman - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 15.40 |
Shores, Brady - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Shrank, Tori - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 14 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 14.00 |
Shrank, Tori - Bethesda @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Shrank, Tori - ANCC @ Bethesda 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Shrank, Tori - Bethesda @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Shrank, Tori - Kenwood @ Bethesda 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Sibay, Ayla - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.50 |
Sierra, Ana - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Sierra, Ana - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Gold 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.00 |
Sierra, Diego - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Gold 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Sierra, Diego - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 9.00 |
Sierra, Isabel - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Gold 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Siford, Jacob - Alexandria Invite 11 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.70 |
Sigal, Brye - Woodward War Eagles Winter Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 12.60 |
Silverbook, Skylar - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 8 & under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.70 |
Simon, Dereck - WGCC @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 5.60 |
Simon, Emma - Dover Eagle Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 16.10 |
Simpkins, Madeleine - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 16.80 |
Sims, Isobel - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Sims, Isobel - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Simsic, Joseph - Mt. SAC Invite - Diving Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 11.20 |
Skerhut, Adam - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Smart, Caroline - Baseline League Diving Finals CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 15.40 |
Smetana, Kinley - GC DIVERS Local club series 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Smetana, Kinley - Mansfield Summer Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.40 |
Smith, Campbell - WGCC @ Chevy 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Smith, Campbell - Chevy @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.20 |
Smith, Emmie - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Smith, Ian - 2024 Badgerland Invite 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.60 |
Smith, Ian - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Smith, Ian - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.10 |
Smith, Lily - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 9-10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Smith, Lindsey - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.90 |
Smith, Madeline - Turkey Dive on the Hill 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Snowberger, Brandt - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Snowberger, Mary Grace - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.60 |
Snyder, Emma - Alexandria Invite 16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.20 |
Sokolowski, Victoria - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 15.40 |
Sokolowski, Victoria - Chevy @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Solari, Natalie - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Soper, Bastien - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.60 |
Soper, Gael - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Sorrentino, Luca - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 8 & under Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.30 |
Spahr, Jackson - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 20.30 |
Spencer, Jordyn - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 15.40 |
Spencer, Jordyn - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.30 |
Sperbeck, Isabella - Clody Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 16.10 |
Spiers, Dane - Mr. A Diving Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.20 |
Spiers, Nolan - Mr. A Diving Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Spotts, Addison - KISL City Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 21.70 |
Spoula, Jonathan - TCNJ Invitational Men 1m Champ.(6 Dives) EXHIBITION - (Final) | 0.00 |
Srirangam, Mara - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Srirangam, Mara - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Srirangam, Mara - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Stage, Lily - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.70 |
Stage, Madison - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 18.20 |
Stanfield, Dylan - Kansas Diving Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 23.10 |
Stapleton, Rhylee - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Staub, Tripp - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.10 |
Steelman, Emily - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 2 Girls 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 13.30 |
Steenhoek, Ramzi - SCC Diving Championship Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Steenken, Katherine - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Steenken, Katherine - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.10 |
Stegmaier, Brian - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Stember, Beatriz - Chevy @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 13.30 |
Stember, Camila - Chevy @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.20 |
Stember, Camila - Congo @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 18.90 |
Stember, Camila - Kenwood @ Bethesda 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Stember, Camila - Kenwood @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.30 |
Sternchuss, Alexandre - Plantation Diving Invitational 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Stewart, Drew - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.70 |
Stickles, Declan - Kenwood @ ANCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.90 |
Stockton, Brooks - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.20 |
Storch, Molly - WGCC @ Chevy 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 9.10 |
Stout, Bronwyn - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Stoutner, Alessandra - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 8.50 |
Streadbeck, Brielle - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 12.60 |
Strenger Thomas, Isabella - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic 16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 18.20 |
Strenger Thomas, Isabella - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 21.70 |
Stroz, Claire - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.70 |
Sugrobova, Nikol - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Sullivan, Morgan - 2024 Midwest Conference Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.60 |
Sullivan, Patrick - Manor @ Congo 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Sullivan, Patrick - Congo @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.70 |
Sullivan, Thomas - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.30 |
Suresh, Sathana - Cedar Crest Classic Diving Invitational 2024 High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 12.60 |
Suresh, Sathana - 2024 Parkland Flips of Fury High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 14.00 |
Suresh, Sathana - East Penn Conference Diving Meet High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 15.40 |
Suthard, Victoria - ANCC @ Bethesda 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Suthard, Victoria - ANCC @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Suthard, Victoria - Kenwood @ ANCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Swanson, Julien - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.70 |
Swarthout, Thomas - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 15.40 |
Swarthout, Thomas - WGCC @ Manor 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Swarthout, Thomas - Manor @ ANCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Swarthout, Thomas - Manor @ Congo 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Swarthout, Thomas - Bethesda @ Manor 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Swarthout, Thomas - Manor @ Chevy 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.40 |
Sweetman, Logan - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.90 |
Swinson, Payton - Gwinnett County Kick Off Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.90 |
Swoboda, Aayla - 2024 Badgerland Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.10 |
Szczepanski, Casimir - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 7.70 |
Sze, Amelia - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Sze, Amelia - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Sze, Amelia - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Szszepanski, Adelina - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.90 |
Tamburro, Dominic - Bethesda @ WGCC 14 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 18.90 |
Tamburro, Dominic - ANCC @ WGCC 14 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 18.90 |
Tashiro, Gale - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Tashiro, Gale - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Tashiro, Gale - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Tashiro, Hayden - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Tashiro, Hayden - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 15.40 |
Tashiro, Hayden - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.70 |
Taylor, Jasmine - GC DIVERS Local club series 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Taylor, Nora Kate - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Taylor, Nora Kate - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.60 |
Taylor, Sasha - CCCAA Nor-Cal Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 8.40 |
Taylor, Sasha - 2024 Hawk Invite Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 8.40 |
Taylor, Sasha - Miyashiro Invitational Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 11.20 |
TEAM, WISC MIXED A - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Team Event Springboard (14&Under) Mixed - (Final) | 30.40 |
Tehranian, Benjamin - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Teigman, Ellie - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.10 |
Teigman, Ellie - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.70 |
Teigman, Ellie - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Templet, Easton - DMD Local Club Series 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Templeton, Kathryn - Compass Meet Swim and Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 17.50 |
Templeton, Kathryn - 16th Annual Kickoff Invitational Swim and Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 13.30 |
Tennant, Emily - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.10 |
Tennant, Emily - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Terman, Zachary - 2024 CIF Central Coast Section Diving Championship High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 25.20 |
Terman, Zachary - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Thibodeau, Alexis - GC DIVERS Local club series 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Thomas, Kara - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 15 & Over Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Thomasell, Nolan - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 8 & under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.40 |
Thompson, Dakota - Kenwood @ Manor 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Thompson, Dakota - WGCC @ Manor 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Thompson, Dakota - Manor @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Thompson, Dakota - Manor @ Congo 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Thompson, Dakota - Bethesda @ Manor 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Thompson, Dakota - Manor @ Chevy 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.70 |
Thompson, Halo - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Junior Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 16.80 |
Tierney, Clare - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 21.70 |
Tierney, Clare - Congo @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Tierney, Clare - WGCC @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.30 |
Tierney, Clare - WGCC @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.50 |
Tierney, Clare - WGCC @ Chevy 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.50 |
Tierney, Clare - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.50 |
Tomkinson, Noah - 2023 AAU Diving Central Association Championships 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 7.70 |
Tovar, Nicole - Mt. SAC Invite - Diving Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Townsend, Azalea - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.30 |
Tracy, Caroline - Manor @ Chevy 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.60 |
Tramontozzi, Luke - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.20 |
Traver, Thea - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Trent, Allison - Mt. Sac High School Winter Fest CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 0.00 |
Tropea, Bemish - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 22.40 |
Tropea, Bemish - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Tropea, Bemish - Chevy @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Tropea, Bemish - Congo @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.50 |
Tropea, Bemish - Kenwood @ Bethesda 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.50 |
Tropea, Bemish - Kenwood @ ANCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.20 |
Truitt, Maya - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Tsao, Mason - Mansfield Summer Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.20 |
Tufford-mckey, Emmett - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 9.80 |
Turley, Nathaniel - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 21.00 |
Turley, Nathaniel - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 20.30 |
Tweedle, Kamryn - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 27.30 |
Tworkowski, Alec - Manor @ ANCC 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Tworkowski, Alec - Manor @ Congo 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Tworkowski, Alec - Bethesda @ Manor 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Ubalde, Luisa - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Unger, Susan - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Masters Gold Women 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Vanderzwaag, Avery - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Varano, Isabel - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.70 |
Vargas-Palmer, Ana - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Vargas-Palmer, Ana - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Vaught, Alyssa - Central Holiday Invite Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 19.60 |
Vazquez, Giovanni - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Vazquez, Leila - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.70 |
Venktesh, Arnav - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 22.40 |
Verma, Ansh - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 16.10 |
Verma, Saksham - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 8.40 |
Verneer, Joseph - Plantation Diving Invitational Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.90 |
Verneer, Joseph - Wellington Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.20 |
Verneer, Joseph - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.30 |
Vigliotti, James - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 19.60 |
Virella, Adriana - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.20 |
Waggoner, Norah - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Waggoner, Norah - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Wagner, Sydney - Kansas Diving Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 22.40 |
Waldram, Carson - Mt. SAC Invite - Diving Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 18.90 |
Walker, Charlotte - East Thanksgiving Invitational Swim and Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 28.70 |
Walsh, Barrett - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 0.00 |
Walton, Ella - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 30.80 |
Walton, Vesper - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.50 |
Walton, Vesper - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.00 |
Walton, Vesper - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.50 |
Walton, Vesper - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 13.00 |
Wang, Anthony - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Wang, Shawn - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Wang, Shawn - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Ward, Ainsley - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.30 |
Ward, Maia - SCC Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 19.60 |
Ward, Maia - Mt. SAC Invite - Diving Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 19.60 |
Watts, Carter - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Watts, Isabella - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Waymel, Emily - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.10 |
Weaver, Heidi - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Webb, Zora - WGCC @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Weidner, Harper - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.10 |
Weiss, Ellery - FHSAA District 5 - 4A Diving Championship High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Weldon, Darby - Central Holiday Invite Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Whelchel, Abigail - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
White, Charlotte - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
White, Samuel - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 15.00 |
Whitman, Jake - Kenwood @ Manor 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Whitman, Jake - Manor @ Chevy 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Whitman, Samantha - Kenwood @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Whitman, Samantha - WGCC @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Whitman, Samantha - Manor @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.70 |
Whitman, Samantha - Bethesda @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.50 |
Whitman, Samantha - Manor @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Whyte, Sasha - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.50 |
Wiatr, Christopher - Dan Ross Indiana Intercollegiate @Purdue Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 11.20 |
Wiatr, Christopher - Indiana D3 Invite Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Williams, Dax - Baseline League Diving Finals CIF Boys (11 dives) - (Final) | 20.30 |
Wilson, Aaron - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Wilson, Aaron - Mr. A Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Wilson, Arvin - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 12.60 |
Wilson, Arvin - ANCC @ Bethesda 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.70 |
Wilson, Arvin - ANCC @ WGCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.60 |
Wilson, Arvin - Kenwood @ ANCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.30 |
Wilson, Ethan - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.70 |
Wilson, Jordan - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.70 |
Wilson, Jordan - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.70 |
Wilson, Jordan - Mr. A Diving Invitational 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Wilson, Ruth - ANCC @ Congo 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Wilson, Ruth - Chevy @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 9.80 |
Wilson, Ruth - Manor @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 9.10 |
Wilson, Ruth - ANCC @ Bethesda 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.20 |
Wilson, Ruth - ANCC @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.30 |
Wilson, Ruth - Kenwood @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.10 |
Wirick, Cecilia - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 18.90 |
Wolfe, Kelsey - 2024 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 19.60 |
Wolfe, Lauren - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 21.00 |
Wolff, Delaney - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.70 |
Wolff, Delaney - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Wolff, Delaney - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Wolff, Delaney - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.50 |
Wolff, Eva - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Wollschlager, Abigail - Wellington Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.90 |
Wollschlager, Abigail - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Woodison, Ellie - Forsyth County Championship Dive Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.90 |
Woodison, Ellie - Central Holiday Invite Dive High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.20 |
Woolley, Nigel - BIIF Regular Season Meet 6 High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Woolley, Nigel - BIIF Regular Season Meet 5 High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 21.70 |
Woolley, Nigel - BIIF Regular Season Meet 4 High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 17.50 |
Woolley, Nigel - BIIF Regular Season Meet 2 High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Wooters, Catherine - Kenwood @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.20 |
Wooters, Catherine - Congo @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Wooters, Catherine - Kenwood @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.30 |
Wu, Carlie - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.70 |
Wu, Jasmine - 2024 WCAL Diving Championship Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 18.20 |
Xu, Eric - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.20 |
Xu, Eric - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 7 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.50 |
Yang, Gladys - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Yang, Gladys - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Yelton, Coraline - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Yelton, Coraline - Turkey Dive on the Hill 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.60 |
Yi, Ellington - Turkey Dive on the Hill 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Yoshikawa, Kaiden - MIL 1 at Kihei Aquatic Center High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 13.30 |
Young, Joshua - CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championships 2024 Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 18.90 |
Young, Mason - Congo @ WGCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Young, Mason - WGCC @ Manor 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Young, Mason - WGCC @ Chevy 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Yu, Hope - 2024 MIAC Conference Swimming and Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 15.40 |
Zanetti, Jack - ANCC @ Congo 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.10 |
Zanetti, Jack - Congo @ Bethesda 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.60 |
Zanger, Brice - Dekalb County Diving Meet (Chamblee, Lakeside, Dunwoody) High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Zapata, Victoria - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Zermeno, Noah - CCCAA Nor-Cal Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 14.00 |
Zhang, Xiwen - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Zhang, Xiwen - Turkey Dive on the Hill 7 & Under Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 19.60 |
Zhang, Xiwen - Rip Dives on the Hill 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Zielinski, Nicholas - Gwinnett County Kick Off Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Zschach, Brooklyn - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |