Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 562,245  Dive Scores: 3,804,533  Judge Scores: 17,824,673 and counting!!!
English | Español

Recent Dive History for a 3M 100b






Diver / Meet / EventScore

Aigner, Matthew - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Alexander, Amy - 2018 California Games
  Novice Masters 21-34 Women 3m - (Final)
18.00
Alford, Verity - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Alonso, Alejandro - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 9 & Under 3m - (Final)
11.50
Alonso, Alejandro - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
12.50
Altenberger, Haleigh - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
16.50
Anderson, Reagan - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Andre, Payton - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Andre, Payton - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Andre, Payton - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Anthony, Winter - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2019
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Arutcheva, Aleksandra - 2018 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
13.00
Ashrafi, Leila - 2nd Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Ashrafi, Leila - For the LOVE of Diving
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Ashrafi, Leila - HB Divers Christmas Classic
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Ashrafi, Leila - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.50
Ashrafi, Leila - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Awoyinka, Sophia - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Baer, Jack - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
20.50
Bales, Gabriella - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Balistreri, Anna - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Balistreri, Anna - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Balistreri, Anna - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Balistreri, Anna - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Barnes-frazier, Noryanne - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
11.50
Beckemeyer, Lillian - Carolina Winter Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Becker, Janie - Kansas Diving November Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Bell, Thomas - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  14 & Up Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
11.50
Benham, Noah - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.00
Benham, Noah - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
9.50
Benham, Noah - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
13.50
Bercow, Mia - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
11.00
Bevan-Thomas, Kendall - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Gold 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Bianchi, Blake - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Bigler, Jacob - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  14 & Up Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Bigler, Jacob - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Bigler, Jacob - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Bigler, Jacob - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Bigler, Simon - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 9 & Under 3m - (Final)
11.50
Bingham, Bradie - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 9 & Under 3m - (Final)
16.00
Bingham, Lanie - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Bingham, Lanie - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Bius, William - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
13.50
Blair, Presley - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 9 & Under 3m - (Final)
17.00
Bloom, Josephine - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Blunck, Brody - Lander Jackalope Invite
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.50
Blunck, Brody - Wyoming Summer Series - Laramie
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.50
Blunck, Dylan - Wyoming Summer Series - Laramie
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
12.50
Bohuslavizki, Chloe - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Bohuslavizki, Chloe - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Bohuslavizki, Chloe - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.50
Bohuslavizki, Chloe - HB Diver Back To School Novice Meet With Synchro
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.25
Bohuslavizki, Chloe - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
13.00
Bois, Adrian - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Bois, Adrian - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
13.50
Bosher, Zoe - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Gold 14 & Up Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Bridges, Tripp - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
20.00
Brockmeier, Lauren - 2nd Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Brockmeier, Lauren - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Brotman, Abigail - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.00
Brown, Kanyon - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.00
Brown, Kanyon - 2018 FGC Summer Association Championships
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
13.00
Brown, Maeve - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
15.50
Brown, Maeve - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
19.50
Bruce, Wilson - The Ultimate Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
12.00
Bruce, Wilson - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
13.00
Bruce, Wilson - Liberty Diving Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
12.50
Bruce, Wilson - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Bryan, Ella - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Bryan, Emma - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Bryan, Samuel - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.50
Burinda, Matthew - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Burrows, Gillian - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Cameron, Chase - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Campbell, Gianna - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Campbell, Gianna - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.50
Campbell, Gianna - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.50
Carder, Cassidy - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Cartagena, Micca - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2019
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.50
Cartagena, Micca - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Castanon, Kyla - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Castillo, Juaquin - The Pump Jack Classic
  Intermediate Boys 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
17.00
Cogger, Gwen - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  12-13 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
17.50
Connell, Jordynn - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Conner, Grace - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Coots, Jerzie - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Correa, Sachiko - For the LOVE of Diving
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Correa, Sachiko - HB Divers Christmas Classic
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Costa, Abigail - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 9 & Under 3m - (Final)
18.50
Costa, Gabriel - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Costin, Julia - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Crenek, Braxton - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Darby, Brandon - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Delgado, Esperanza - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
13.00
Demott, Ruby - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.00
Denaro , Lian - The Kimball Cup
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Despain, Parker - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
14.00
Dietrich, Carson - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.50
Dietrich, Kaylee - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Diloreto, Andrea - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Donato, Sienna - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.00
Dronova, Sophia - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.50
Dunham, Payton - HB Diver Back To School Novice Meet With Synchro
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Duran, Emma - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Edson, Brinley - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Erickson, Lillyah - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2019
  Gold 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Erickson, Olivia - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
14.00
Erickson, Olivia - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
12.00
Erickson, Sam - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
20.50
Erickson, Sam - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Gold 10-11 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.00
Fardet, Matthieu - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Farr, Colin - Kansas Diving November Invite
  FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.50
Farr, Evan - Kansas Diving January Invite
  FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.00
Felder, Wilson - Carolina Winter Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Fischer, Genevieve - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
13.50
Fischthal, Allison - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Flath, Grace - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Flint , Grace - Wyoming Summer Series - Laramie
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Flory, Amber - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Foley, Toby - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Gold 14 & Up Boys 3m - (Final)
18.50
Foust, Lucille - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2019
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Foust, Lucille - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  Gold 10-12 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Frolich, Mia - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Gannon, Chase - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
14.50
Gannon, Grayson - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
14.00
Giesmann, Ella - Lander Jackalope Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Gill, Berkley - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Gold 13 & Up Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Gill, Berkley - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Gold 13 & Up Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Goodnight, Ethan - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2019
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Goodnight, Ethan - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Goodnight, Ethan - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Goodnight, Ethan - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Gould, Paxtyn - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
10.50
Gould, Paxtyn - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
16.00
Gould, Paxtyn - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
13.00
Graham, Kyler - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 3m - (Final)
15.00
Graham, Lexi - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
14.50
Gray, Audrey - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Gregory, Amelia - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.50
Gregory, Amelia - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.50
Gregory, Beck - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.00
Gregory, Beck - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Gryboski, Lauren - Wyo Diving Skills Meet
  FC Tier 1 Girls Platform - (Final)
16.50
Gunn, Keira - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Gunn, Keira - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Gunn, Keira - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Guo, Alexis - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Gutierrez, Alexia - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Guzman, Lux - 2nd Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Guzman, Lux - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Halpern, Abigail - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Hamilton, Corynn - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Hamilton, Corynn - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2019
  Gold 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
14.00
Hammond, Jace - Lander Jackalope Invite
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
19.50
Hanaway, Haley - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Hansen, Cadence - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Harder, Ashley - 2nd Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Harder, Ashley - HB Diver Back To School Novice Meet With Synchro
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Harder, Makai - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Harder, Makai - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Harder, Makai - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Boys Novice Platform - (Final)
18.00
Harder, Makai - HB Diver Back To School Novice Meet With Synchro
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Hartono, Emmanuelle - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Heal, Finley - 2nd Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Henderson , Claire - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
16.00
Henderson , Claire - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
16.50
Hickok, Ashley - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Hickok, Ashley - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Hickok, Ashley - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Higgins, Savannah - Carolina Winter Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
17.50
Hiler, Sofia - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
14.50
Hoffman, Sophia - Kansas Diving November Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Holcomb, Ashley - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Hopper, Skyler - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Horak, Logan - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
12.50
Howard, Hope - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Huante, Hannah - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Huante, Selah - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
20.00
Humphries, Holly - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Jack, Kaitlyn - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Jack, Kaitlyn - HB Divers Christmas Classic
  8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Jack, Kaitlyn - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Jannink, Zoe - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Jenkins, Elijah - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.50
Jenkins, Madison - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Johnson, Paytyn - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 12 & Up Platform - (Final)
16.50
Johnson, Teyana - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Johnson, Thomas - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 10-13 3m - (Final)
11.50
Johnson, Thomas - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
11.50
Johnson, Thomas - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
6.00
Jun, Eddie - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.50
Kan, Ava - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Kan, Ava - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Kappenman, Alexandra - 2018 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Katchuk, Kaelyn - 2019 Niagara District Diving Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Kellogg, Poppy - 2018 CRD Holiday Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Kelly, Evelyn - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Kelly, Lauryn - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Kerr, Alexa - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  Gold 13 & Up Girls 3m - (Final)
22.50
Kerr, Charlie - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  Gold 13 & Up Girls 3m - (Final)
20.50
Kiesby, Annika - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.00
Kingwergs, Dieter - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Kinney, Matthew - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
13.00
Knott, Cora - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Ko, Agnes - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Ko, Agnes - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Kool, Mackenzie - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  Gold 10-12 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Koorndyk, Monet - 2nd Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Krisel, Callie - Summer Splash Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Leder, Abigail - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Lee, Cameron - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
9.00
Leznik, Emma - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.00
Leznik, Emma - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.00
Li, Reina - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  Gold 13 & Up Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Lipscomb, Mateo - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
13.00
Lipscomb, Mateo - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.50
Lipson, Stella - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Lively, Dotson - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Lively, Dotson - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Gold 13 & Up Boys 3m - (Final)
17.50
Loser, Lilian - HB Diver Back To School Novice Meet With Synchro
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Loyless, Landry - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
12.50
Lukaszewski, Ryan - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Lukaszewski, Ryan - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Lukaszewski, Ryan - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Lummus, Natalie - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Lutarewych, Atia - 2018 Illinois Diving Association Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Lynn, Sierra - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Maag, Lauren - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Maag, Lauren - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Maayeh, Isla - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Maayeh, Isla - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Maisel, Noelle - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2019
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Mann, Chloe - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
19.00
Mast, Emma - Carolina Winter Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
13.00
Mate, Cora-jeanine - Carolina Winter Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
19.00
Mate, Cora-jeanine - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  12-13 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
15.00
Mathis, Kylee - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Matocha, Grace - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Matocha, Grace - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
McDennon, Ryley - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Mckinney, Emory - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Merwin, Kennedy - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.00
Merwin, Kennedy - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.00
Michaelides, Melina - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 10-13 3m - (Final)
19.50
Mirrione, Leonardo - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.00
Moons, Julie - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Moons, Julie - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2019
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Moons, Nathan - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Gold 10-12 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.50
Moons, Nathan - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2019
  Gold 12-13 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.50
Morosky, Marie-Therese - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Gold 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final)
11.50
Narbut, Sophia - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.00
Neumann, Rachel - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Newton, Tori - Lander Jackalope Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.50
Nguyen, Kathryn - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.50
Nguyen, Thien-mai - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Niday, Ellireese - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.00
Olson, Brooklyn - MAC Future Champions Invitational
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
16.00
Ortegon, Zaylin - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
11.50
Osby, Jeremy - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.00
Osorio, Caroline - For the LOVE of Diving
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Osorio, Caroline - HB Divers Christmas Classic
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Osorio, Caroline - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Osorio, Caroline - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Ostermaier, Abigail - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
12.50
Panichella, Gabriella - Carolina Winter Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
17.00
Park, Seraphine - 2nd Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Parker, Rylee - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-19 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
16.00
Pashilkar, Nayna - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Pate, Cyan - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Pauker, Grant - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
20.50
Pen, Dylan - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2019
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Pen, Dylan - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Pen, Dylan - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  Gold 10-12 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.50
Peterson, Hadley - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
11.50
Peterson, Hadley - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
13.00
Peterson, Hadley - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
11.50
Phillips, Lauren - HB Divers Spring Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Phillips, Lauren - 2nd Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.50
Phillips, Lauren - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Phillips, Lauren - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Phillips, Lauren - For the LOVE of Diving
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Phillips, Lauren - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Phillips, Lauren - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Pisarski, Camila - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Platz, Li - Lander Jackalope Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Plecha, Delaney - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Polana, Payton - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.50
Polana, Payton - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Polana, Payton - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Polana, Payton - HB Diver Back To School Novice Meet With Synchro
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.25
Polana, Payton - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Poulin, Landry - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Gold 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Poulin, Landry - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  Gold 10-12 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Puente, Ricardo - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 10-11 3m - (Final)
12.00
Puente, Ricardo - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 10-13 3m - (Final)
11.00
Puente, Ricardo - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
12.00
Raese, Ava - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Raese, Ava - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Ragsdale, Maggie - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Gold 14 & Up Girls 3m - (Final)
20.00
Ragsdale, Maggie - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Gold 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Redfern , Lauren - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Redfern , Lauren - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Redfern , Lauren - HB Diver Back To School Novice Meet With Synchro
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.75
Reid, Katelyn - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Rhines, Ava - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
15.50
Rhines, Mia - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
16.00
Rhines, Mia - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
14.50
Roever, Savannah - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Romanov, Kirill - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.00
Roselli, Ella - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Sandelin, Keelyn - 2018 FGC Summer Association Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Schaefer, Claire - Carolina Winter Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
19.50
Schneider, Brooke - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Serena, Gisele - MAC Future Champions Invitational
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
16.50
Serena, Gisele - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  7 & Under Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
15.50
Sesnie, Robert - Niagara District Valentines Diving Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Sesnie, Robert - 2018 Upstate Diving Holiday Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Shipp, Chase - 2019 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Shipp, Chase - For the LOVE of Diving
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Shipp, Chase - HB Divers Christmas Classic
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Shipp, Chase - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Shipp, Chase - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Shrader, Annalise - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Simon, Juliette - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Simpson, Shae - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Skov, Ben - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Skov, Ben - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Skov, Ben - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Smith, Gabrielle - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.50
Soisson, Samuel - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2019
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Soisson, Samuel - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Solis, Jason - 2018 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Sorensen, Tate - 2018 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.00
Soto, Diana - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Gold 14 & Up Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Soto, Diana - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  Gold 13 & Up Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Soto, Eduardo - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Gold 12-13 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.50
Stevens, Charles - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.50
Stike, Hayden - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
13.00
Svuba, Olivia - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Tadlaoui, Darya - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Tadlaoui, Darya - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Taff, Rowyn - Wyoming Summer Series - Laramie
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Taing, Dylan - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 10-11 3m - (Final)
15.50
Taing, Jasleen - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
15.00
Taunton, Miriam - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.00
Taylor, Austin - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Taylor, Summer - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Teague, Lorelei - Rare Air February Flip Fest
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.50
Tennety, Misha - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Tennety, Misha - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.00
Tennety, Misha - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Thomas, Anai - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Titus, Breck - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Titus, Breck - HB Diver Back To School Novice Meet With Synchro
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Torres, Claire - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
13.50
Toung, Madison - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Trudeau, Ava - HB Diver Back To School Novice Meet With Synchro
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.75
Ugarte, Elena - Summer Splash Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Unger, Katie - 2019 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Vaksman, Jack - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.00
Vandersloot, Claire - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Venet, Kate - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Veski, Christina - HB Divers Spring Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.50
Veski, Christina - 2nd Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Veski, Christina - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Veski, Christina - For the LOVE of Diving
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Veski, Christina - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Veski, Christina - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Veski, Christina - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Veski, Christina - PDGA USA NOVICE CHAMPIONSHIPS
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Voznyuk, Victor - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
13.00
Wadsworth, Morgan - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Gold 13 & Up Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Wagner, Audrey - 2018 Illinois Diving Association Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Walker, Audrey - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Walker, Audrey - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Walker, Jordan - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Walker, Jordan - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Walton, Bailey - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
12.00
Ward, Sophia - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Warren, Mara - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Warren, Mara - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Wasserstein, Caia - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Waters, Thalie - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  Gold 13 & Up Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Wells, Nadine - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
West, Peyton - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Whittington, Pierson - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.50
Wiedemann, Aidan - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Gold 14 & Up Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Williams, Caitlin - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Williams, Caitlin - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2019
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Williams, Caitlin - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Williams, Caitlin - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Wood, Nichole - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Gold 14 & Up Girls 3m - (Final)
11.50
Woodworth, Maddison - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
14.00
Woodworth, Maddison - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
18.50
Wurts, Cherish - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Xu, Christina - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Yang, Justin - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.50
Yang, Justin - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.50
Youn, Jessica - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.00
Copyright © 2004 - 2019 Meet Control LLC