Diver / Meet / Event | Score |
|
Abrams, Connor - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Abrams, Shiley - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Abrams, Shiley - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Adams-hopkins, Brooke - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Adkins, Kyra - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Silver 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Adkins, Kyra - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Adkins, Kyra - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Adkins, Kyra - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Aguilar, Malachi - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Aguilar, Malachi - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 10-11 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Aguilar, Malachi - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Aivazova, Anfisa - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Aivazova, Anfisa - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Aivazova, Anfisa - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Akins, Emma - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Al-asfour, Khaled - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Al-asfour, Khaled - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Al-asfour, Samir - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Al-asfour, Samir - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Al-asfour, Shemsea - Plantation Diving Invitational 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Al-asfour, Shemsea - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Al-asfour, Shemsea - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Al-shaikh, Nicolas - 707 Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Ali, Aya - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Alighire, Veronica - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Allmon, Tyson - Tennessee Diving Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.50 |
Allyn, Ella - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Ambrosius, Lucy - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Ambrosius, Lucy - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Amini, Anniston - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 7 & Under Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 19.50 |
Amini, Rylan - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 12.50 |
Ammons, Kamden - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Bronze 14 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Ammons, Kamden - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Bronze 14 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Ammons, Kamden - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Bronze 14 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Andersen, Temperance - Inland Empire Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Anderson, Caris - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Anderson, Jackson - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Anderson, Jackson - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Anderson, Quinn - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Anderson, Walter - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Anderson, Waylon - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Andre, Thea - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Silver 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Andre, Thea - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Silver 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Andres, Amelia - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Andres, Amelia - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Andres, Amelia - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Andriyuk, Nicholas - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Antar, Ella - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Antonucci, Stefano - Plantation Diving Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Antonucci, Stefano - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Arayathur, Arya - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Arbini, Macy - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.50 |
Arnold, Jacob - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Arnold, Rachel - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Arroyo, Paloma - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Atienza, Jenelly - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Atienza, Jenelly - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Atkins, Emmett - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Atkins, Emmett - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Attia, Layla - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Austin, Kinley - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Avansino, Francesca - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.50 |
Aycock, Ariel - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Aycock, Liam - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Aycock, Liam - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Aycock, Riley - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Aycock, Riley - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Ayoub, Lee - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Azalde, Alexandra - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Azalde, Alexandra - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Baca, Isaias - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL 2024 AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 20.50 |
Bach, Ryan - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Bach, Ryan - 2023 California Games 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Badardinov , Rodion - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Baer, Nila - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Bai, Jamie - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Bai, Jamie - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Bai, Jamie - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Bai, Jamie - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Bailey, Wren - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Bailey, Wren - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Baird, Naomi - Bethesda @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.25 |
Baker, Emma - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Balaban, Peter - Chevy @ Congo 10 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.25 |
Baley, Kyralyn - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Baley, Kyralyn - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Baltierrez, Josey - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 16.50 |
Baratta, Brooks - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Baratta, Brooks - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Barnhorst, Vivienne - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 21.00 |
Barr, Gracie - ANCC @ Congo 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.50 |
Barr, Gracie - Congo @ Bethesda 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.50 |
Barr, Taylor - ANCC @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 7.00 |
Barr, Taylor - Congo @ Bethesda 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.25 |
Barreneche, Miranda - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Barrett, Brinley - Wellington Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Barrett, Dallis - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Basalla, Arya - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Bassaler De Araujo, Julia - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Bassaler De Araujo, Julia - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Bassaler De Araujo, Julia - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Bastianelli, Annabel - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Baumann, Case - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.25 |
Baumann, Case - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Baumann, Connor - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Baumann, Connor - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Baust, John - Wellington Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Bazdaric, Layla - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Bazdaric, Micah - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Beaty, David - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Silver 13 & Up Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Bechdoldt, Kailee - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Beck, Haven - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Beckman, Dylan - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Beckman, Madelyn - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Bell, Vivienne - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Belt, Madison - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Belt, Madison - Coast Divers Winter Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Ben-zvi, Jacob - Kenwood @ Manor 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.50 |
Ben-zvi, Jacob - Chevy @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.50 |
Ben-zvi, Jacob - Congo @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 5.50 |
Benham, Jetta - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.00 |
Bennett, Blake - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Bennett, Charlotte - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Bennett, Charlotte - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Bennett, Clara - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Bennett, Isaac - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Berg, Gwendolyn - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Berryman, Charleigh - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Berryman, Charleigh - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Bird, Daphne - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 7 & Under 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Bixler, Phoenix - 2023 California Games 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Black, Charlee - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 10-11 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Black, Charlee - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Blackburn, Reese - Bethesda @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 7.25 |
Blackwood, Elizabeth - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Bladinieres, Louie - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Silver 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Bladinieres, Louie - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Bladinieres, Louie - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Bladinieres, Louie - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Blair, Tucker - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 17.00 |
Blake, Eleanor - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Blake, Eleanor - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Blankenship, Ilene - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Blazejczyk, Nina - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Blom, Kevin - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Blom, Kevin - Classic City Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Blond, Clare - Chevy @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 5.25 |
Blond, Clare - Congo @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 0.00 |
Blubaugh, Emily - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Blubaugh, Emily - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.00 |
Blubaugh, Emily - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Blubaugh, Emily - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Blue , Lily - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Bogenschutz, Ella - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Bogenschutz, Lia - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Boggs, Parker - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Bommarito, Hazel - Coast Divers Winter Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Bommarito, Tristan - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Bondaruck, Sophia - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Bondhus, Jackson - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 18.00 |
Bonifay, Emma - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Bonifay, Emma - Classic City Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Bonney, Ella - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 17.00 |
Bontrager, Adam - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Bontrager, Adam - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Boosalis, John - Classic City Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Boosinger, Lillian - Montgomery Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Borenstein, Henry - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Borrelli, Luca - Montgomery Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Boruchow, James - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.25 |
Boseman, Piper - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Silver 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Boseman, Piper - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Bosquez, Finnley - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Bosquez, Finnley - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Bosquez, Finnley - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Bosquez, Finnley - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Bosquez, Finnley - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Bosquez, Finnley - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Bosquez, Finnley - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Bosquez, Finnley - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Bosquez, Remah - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Silver 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Bosquez, Stellan - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Bosquez, Stellan - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Bosquez, Stellan - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Bosquez, Stellan - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Bosquez, Stellan - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Bosquez, Stellan - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Bosquez, Stellan - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Bosquez, Stellan - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Bosquez, Stellan - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Bosquez, Stellan - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Bosquez, Stellan - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 10.50 |
Bost, Maxwell - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Bosworth, Allison - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Bradford, Morgan - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Brehmer, Wilhelmina - Rochester Diving Club Intrasquad meet 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Brennan, Gregory - Classic City Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Brewsaugh, Katherine - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Breyer, Baylee - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 20.50 |
Breyer, Baylee - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 21.00 |
Breyer, Baylee - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 16.50 |
Breyer, Baylee - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 17.00 |
Breyer, Baylee - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 17.00 |
Breyer, Charlee - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 21.50 |
Breyer, Charlee - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 21.00 |
Breyer, Charlee - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 21.00 |
Brown, Alexandra - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Brown, Lucas - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Brown, Lucas - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Brown, Lucas - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Brown, Marleigh - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Brown, Marleigh - Classic City Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Browning, Emma - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 18.00 |
Browning, Emma - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 15.50 |
Browning, Emma - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 16.50 |
Bruce, Marcos - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Bruce, Sofia - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Buckley, Fiona - Chevy @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 8.25 |
Buckley, Fiona - Congo @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.75 |
Buckley, Fiona - Kenwood @ Bethesda 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 7.00 |
Buckley, Fiona - Kenwood @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 7.50 |
Buffleben, Rose - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Buffleben, Rose - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Buffleben, Rose - 707 Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Buhmann, Campbell - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Bui, Logan - 2023 California Games 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.00 |
Bullard, Lingling - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Bunjamin, Jocelyn - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Bunjamin, Jocelyn - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Bunjamin, Jocelyn - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Burggraf, Adaline - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 20.00 |
Burk, Elliott - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Bronze 10-11 Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Burk, Elliott - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Bronze 10-11 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Burk, Elliott - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Bronze 10-11 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Burns, Chloe - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Burris, Emma - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Busch, Travis - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Buscher, John - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Bustany, Zaid - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Byrne, Morgan - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Byrne, Morgan - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Byrne, Morgan - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Cabaysa, Penelope - Coast Divers Winter Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Cabaysa, Sloane - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Cacho, Logan - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Cagle, Clayton - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Cahill, Maeve - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Calhoon, Clarke - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Camarena, Camila - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Camarena, Camila - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Camarena, Camila - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Camarena, Isabella - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Camarena, Isabella - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Campbell, Finley - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 14.50 |
Campbell, William - WGCC @ Manor 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 6.50 |
Campbell, William - Manor @ ANCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 6.50 |
Campbell, William - Manor @ Congo 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 6.50 |
Campbell, William - Bethesda @ Manor 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 4.00 |
Cargain, Leela - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Carlos, Gabriela - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Carlson, Courtney - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Carty, Lily - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Casa, Chloe - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 17.00 |
Casa, Claire - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 17.50 |
Casaccia, Emma - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Casburn, Micah - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Cashion, Julia - Plantation Diving Invitational 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Cashion, Lena - Plantation Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Cason, Claire - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Cassell, Chelsea - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Cassidy, Maren - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Cassidy, Maren - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Cassidy, Maren - 707 Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.50 |
Cassini, Asher - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Castillo, Demetrio - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.75 |
Castillo, Itzaeh - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 15.00 |
Caulfield, Liam - Kenwood @ ANCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 6.50 |
Cena, Winter Angelica - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Chan, Caden - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Chan, Jocelyn - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Chan, Jocelyn - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Chan, Jocelyn - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Charles, Xavier - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Chase, Conner - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 19.50 |
Chen, Cathryn - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.00 |
Chennamchetty, Maya - 2023 California Games 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Chetty, Krish - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Chinea, Elle - 2024 April Fools Team Meet 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Chisholm, Westin - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Choate, Kaitlin - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 14 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Chontos, Bellamy - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.50 |
Christiansen, Leah - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Christiansen, Leah - Classic City Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Christiansen, Leah - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Christopher, Quinn - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Christopher, Quinn - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Christopher, Quinn - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Christopher, Quinn - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Christy, Ava - 2023 AAU Diving Central Association Championships 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Chung, Irene - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Cibula, Keagan - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Cibula, Keagan - Classic City Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Ciocchetti, Brecken - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 20.50 |
Ciocchetti, Brecken - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 17.50 |
Ciocchetti, Brecken - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 19.50 |
Ciocchetti, Brecken - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 18.00 |
Ciocchetti, Brecken - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 18.00 |
Clark, Aveleen - Plantation Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Clark, Aveleen - Wellington Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Clark, Rhiannon - Plantation Diving Invitational 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Clark, Rhiannon - Wellington Invitational 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Clausing, Lacey - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Cleghorn, Scooter - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Clinger, Allyson - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Clinger, Allyson - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Clinger, Allyson - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Clough, Olivia - Bethesda @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.75 |
Clough, Olivia - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 6.00 |
Coate, Esme - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Silver 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Coates, Caroline - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Coates, Caroline - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Coates, Caroline - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Cochran, John - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 7.50 |
Cohen, Zev - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Cohn, Sarah - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Cole, Lily - Turkey Dive on the Hill 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Collins, Margaret - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL 2024 AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 15.00 |
Collins, Margaret - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Collins, Margaret - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 16.00 |
Collins, Victoria - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Condell, Thomas - Kenwood @ Manor 10 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.00 |
Condell, Thomas - Manor @ Congo 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 6.75 |
Condell, Thomas - Bethesda @ Manor 10 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 5.00 |
Connard, Charlie - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Contadeluci, Gianna - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 20.00 |
Cook, Meara - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Corbett, Ryland - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Cornell, Caleb - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Cornell, Jacob - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Cornell, Jacob - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Cornell, Jacob - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Cornell, Jacob - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Cornell, Jacob - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Cornwell, Riley - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Corona, Nicholas - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Corsico, Charles - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Corsico, Grace - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Corsico, Katherine - Alexandria Invite 11 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Cotter, Poppy - Chevy @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 5.00 |
Coulson, Thomas - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 17-18-19 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 19.50 |
Counselman, Esme - Rochester Diving Club Intrasquad meet 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Cox, Eve - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Cox, Madison - GC DIVERS Local club series 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Crafton, Josephine - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 17.50 |
Crafton, Josephine - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 18.00 |
Crafton, Josephine - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 15.50 |
Crisalli, Juliana - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 17.50 |
Crook, Ellie - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 15.00 |
Crook, Ellie - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.00 |
Crook, Ellie - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.50 |
Crook, Ellie - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 20.50 |
Cruz, Bruna - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 15.50 |
Cui, Haoyi - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Curran, Arletta - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Curtis, Charlotte - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Curtis, Charlotte - Classic City Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Curtis, Charlotte - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Dale-wright, Amara - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Dale-wright, Nilria - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Danforth, Elina - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 20.00 |
Danforth, Elina - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 18.00 |
Dannemann, Dylan - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Dannemann, Dylan - Classic City Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Dannemann, Dylan - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Das, Brinda - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Daunais, Will - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.50 |
Davis, Camille - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Davis, Harper - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Davis, Oliver - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Boys 1m (18 & Under) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Davis, Sawyer - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 17.00 |
Davlight, Adeline - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Davlight, Azlan - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Dawkins, David - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 23.00 |
Dawson, Lukas - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Dawson, Oliver - ANCC @ Congo 14 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 7.75 |
Dawson, Oliver - Chevy @ ANCC 14 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 7.00 |
Dawson, Oliver - ANCC @ WGCC 14 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 7.00 |
Day, Addy - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
De La Torre, Joel - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
De La Torre, Joel - DMD Local Club Series 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
De La Torre, Joel - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Dean, Rilyn - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Silver 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Decker, Haley - 2023 California Games 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Defenbaugh, Carson - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.50 |
Degenhardt, Darcy - Wellington Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Degennaro, Reagan - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Dehem, Callie - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Dehmel, Landry - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Dehmel, Landry - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Dehmel, Landry - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Deiley, Levi - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.00 |
Deiley, Levi - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 13.00 |
DELA CRUZ, Cena - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Denk, Finley - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.00 |
Derner, Beau - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 1m (13 & Under) - (Final) | 16.50 |
Detz, Margaret - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 17.50 |
DiGregorio, Joseph - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Dill, Caitlyn - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Dixon, Jonah - Classic City Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Dodson, Hugo - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Dodson, Hugo - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Dodson, Hugo - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Dodson, Hugo - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Dodson, Hugo - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Dodson, Hugo - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Dodson, Hugo - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Dollagaray, Kylie - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Silver 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Dollagaray, Kylie - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Dollagaray, Kylie - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.50 |
Dollagaray, Kylie - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Donaldson, Archerd - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Donaldson, Mabel - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 7.50 |
Doncaster, Ben - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 13.50 |
Doncaster, Ebenezer - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 16.00 |
Doncaster, Ebenezer - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 13.50 |
Doncaster, Immanuel - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 15.00 |
Doncaster, Immanuel - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 13.00 |
Doncaster, Immanuel - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 16.00 |
Doncaster, Samuel - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 17.50 |
Doncaster, Samuel - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 16.00 |
Doncaster, Samuel - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 17.00 |
Doncaster, Samuel - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.00 |
Doncaster, Samuel - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 16.00 |
Dougherty, Henry - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Dougherty, Henry - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Douglas, Adelina - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 7 & Under 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Dovidio, Alexandra - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Dowell, Kieran - 2023 California Games 7 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Dowell, Mikayla - 2023 California Games 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Downs, Cooper - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Dressler, Emery - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Dressler, Emery - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Drevs, Jack - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Drevs, Jack - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Duffy, Devin - 2024 April Fools Team Meet 11 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Duffy, Devin - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Duggal, Rihaan - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Dumlao, Raquel - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Dumond, Camden - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 19.00 |
Dumond, Genevieve - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 17.50 |
Dunn, Olivia - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.50 |
Dunn, Olivia - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 17.00 |
Durand, Finn - Montgomery Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Durbin, Beatrix - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL 2024 AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 14.00 |
Durbin, Beatrix - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Durham, Kinley - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Dykmann, Faith - 2023 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Dzhetmishbaev, Artur - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.25 |
Dzhetmishbaev, Timur - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Eaton, Isabella - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Eckart, Amelia - Chevy @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 7.50 |
Eckart, Amelia - Congo @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.00 |
Edwards, Harper - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Eibisch, Elise - 2023 EMPIRE STATE MEMORIAL 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Ela, Ben - Chevy @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.50 |
Ellingrud, Hana - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Elmer, Evelyn - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Elmer, Evelyn - Classic City Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Emmons, Alexys - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Enriquez, Florence - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Enriquez, Florence - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Silver 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Enriquez, Florence - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Enriquez, Florence - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Enriquez, Florence - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Erickson, Seine - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Eriksen, Gray - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Escobar, Kailani - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Estabrook, Ember - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Estabrook, Ember - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Estabrook, Ember - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Etheridge, Kynssi - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Evans, Jayden - Classic City Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Evans, Jayden - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Exelby, Vivian - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 19.50 |
Fagan, Haskell - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 21.00 |
Faleri, Sonia - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Faleri, Sonia - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Fanco, Juliet - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Fanco, Juliet - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 10.50 |
Fanco, Timothy - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Fang, Tom - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Farkas, Hattie - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Farkas, Sierra - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Farmer, Alexa - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 22.00 |
Farmer, Alexa - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 18.00 |
Farmer, Alexa - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 19.50 |
Farmer, Nicole - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 15.00 |
Fasci, Hunter - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 19.50 |
Fasci, Hunter - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 22.00 |
Faught, Mccanna - Chevy @ ANCC 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 8.25 |
Faught, Mccanna - WGCC @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.25 |
Faught, Mccanna - Chevy @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 5.50 |
Fedorov, Borislav - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Feld, Wynnie - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Femenia, Antonio - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Femenia, Antonio - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Ferrel, Michael - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Fetner, Iris - Rip Dives on the Hill 8-9 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 16.50 |
Fiderfish, Elizabeth - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Figueiredo, Catarina - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Figueroa, Daniel - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Figueroa, Daniel - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Fisher, Claire - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Fishman, Ellie - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 14.00 |
Fishman, Ellie - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 16.00 |
Fitzharris, Madelynn - K2 Diving Mock Meet 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 7.50 |
Flahavan, Briana - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Flahavan, Briana - Coast Divers Winter Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Flahavan, Daniela - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Fleming, Axel - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Fleming, Axel - Classic City Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Flood, Allie - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Flynn, Olivia - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Fofiu, Sofia - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Foland, Cameron - Mansfield Summer Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Foster, Abby - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Fourmy, Sophia - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Fox, Anderson - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 10.50 |
Framo, Levi - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Framo, Levi - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Francis, Christyn - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 14 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Francis, Christyn - DMD Local Club Series FC 14 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Franklin, Kyra - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 16.00 |
Fredette, Rafaella - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Fujii, Makena - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Fujii, Makena - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Gabalda, Emery - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Gaines, Miller - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Gaines, Wilton - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.50 |
Galasso, Amelie - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 20.00 |
Gao, Sarah - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Garcia, Elle - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Garcia, Natalie - 2023 California Games 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Garcia, Sofia - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Garcia, Sofia - Classic City Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Garcia-pages , Andrew - Plantation Diving Invitational 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Garcia-pages , Andrew - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Garrett, Harley - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Silver 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Garrido, Ellie - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Gauthier, Lemon - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.50 |
Geh, Alyssa - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Gentile-joyce, Allison - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
George, Cora - Bethesda @ Chevy 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 5.75 |
George, Teddy - Bethesda @ Chevy 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 5.75 |
German, Maci - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Gerstner, Cole - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Ghassabeh, Magnolia - Chevy @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 7.00 |
Ghassabeh, Magnolia - Congo @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 5.75 |
Gibson, Skylar - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Gibson, Tyler - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Gigliello, Mariah - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Gih, Milo - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Gillespie, Claire - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Gilliland, Robert - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Ginburg, Ezra - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 11.50 |
Goel, Ava - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Goens, Avery - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 19.50 |
Gomez, Liam - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Gonzales, Anja - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Gonzales, Audrey - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Gonzalez, Charles - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Gonzalez, Nickolas - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 10-11 1m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Goodwin, Muriel - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Gordon-claassens, Darcy - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Gould, Jace - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Grabowski, Mollie - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.50 |
Graff, Lauren - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Grayson, Nina - ANCC @ Bethesda 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 7.00 |
Greathouse, Grace - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Green, Zackary - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Greenblatt, Graham - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Silver 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Greenblatt, Graham - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Greenblatt, Graham - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Greenblatt, Graham - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Greenblatt, Graham - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Greenblatt, Russell - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Silver 10-11 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Greenblatt, Russell - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 10-11 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Greenblatt, Russell - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 10-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Greenblatt, Russell - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 10-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Greenblatt, Russell - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 10-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Greene, Jackson - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Gregg, Ella - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Gregg, Ella - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Gregg, Ella - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Gresham, Dutt - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Silver 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Gresham, Matilda - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Gresham, Matilda - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Gresham, Matilda - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Griffin, Hilton - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.50 |
Griffith, Harrison - DMD Local Club Series FC 10-11 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Griggs, Nina - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 13.50 |
Griggs, Nina - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 11.50 |
Griggs, Nina - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 12.50 |
Griggs, Nina - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 17.50 |
Groon, Elizabeth - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Guboglo, Jordan - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Guboglo, Jordan - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Guelfo, Blake - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Gumina, Maya - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Gurley, Charlotte - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Gutierrez, Gabriella - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Gutierrez, Juliana - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Gutierrez, Juliana - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Haddad, Nicholas - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Haddad, Nicholas - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Haddad, Nicholas - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Haddad, Nicholas - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Hadley, Samuel - 2023 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Hagan, Jane - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Hamill, Maxwell - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Hamilton, Corynn - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Hammock, Hudson - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Handelman, Spencer - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Hansen, Harper - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Hardin, Georgia - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 14 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Hardy, Isla - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Hardy, Isla - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Hardy, Isla - DMD Local Club Series 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Hardy, Isla - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Harkins, Will - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Harlo, Elliana - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Harrison, Mary Mercer - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Harrison, Mary Mercer - Classic City Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Harter, Avila - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Harvey Chung, Aaron - Plantation Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Harvey Chung, Aaron - Wellington Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Harvill, Landri - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Harvill, Landri - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 10-11 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Hash, Tennyson - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Hash, Tennyson - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Haugle, Everett - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Silver 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Haugle, Everett - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Haugle, Everett - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Haugle, Everett - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Haugle, Everett - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Havey, Clover - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.50 |
Havey, Clover - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.00 |
Hawley, Sean - GC DIVERS Local Series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Hawley, Sean - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Hawley, Sean - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Hawley, Sean - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Hawver, Emmett - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Heath, Caroline - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 14 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Hedges, Emily - 2023 California Games 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Heiney, Victoria - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.00 |
Heitzman, Larkin - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Bronze 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Heitzman, Larkin - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Bronze 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Heitzman, Larkin - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Bronze 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Hekman, Deborah - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Helmuth, Sophia - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Hester, Ava - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 19.00 |
Hester, Devin - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.00 |
Hidalgo Robina, Emilia - Plantation Diving Invitational 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Hidalgo Robina, Emilia - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Hidalgo Robina, Emilia - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Hill, Alexis - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Hill, Evan - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Hill, Evan - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Hill, Evan - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Hill, Spencer - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Hismatullina, Maya - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Hismatullina, Maya - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Hoag, Evan - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Hoag, Sean - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Hockemeyer, Jack - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 16-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Hockemeyer, Jack - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 16-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Hodges, Leo - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 5.25 |
Hoeger, Lenore - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Hoffman, Adelaide - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Hofstadter, Genevieve - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Hofstadter, Jacob - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Hogan, Everly - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 15.00 |
Hogan, Kate - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 17.00 |
Hogan, Quinn - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 7 & Under Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 19.50 |
Holly, Virginia - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Holyfield, Alexander - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 14.50 |
Holyfield, Alexander - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 12.50 |
Hooglander, Izabella - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Hooley , Devon - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 19.50 |
Hoover, Lael - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.50 |
Hopper, Cecilia - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Hopper, Cecilia - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Hopper, Cecilia - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Houghton, Reagan - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Houghton, Reagan - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Houghton, Reagan - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Houghton, Reagan - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Houghton, Reagan - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Houghton, Reagan - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Houghton, Reagan - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Houghton, Reagan - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Houghton, Reagan - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Hsu, Emma - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Huang, Anthony - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Huang, Ashley - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Huerta, Olivia - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Hughes, Hailey - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.50 |
Hughes, Hailey - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 19.50 |
Hughes, Hailey - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 16.50 |
Hughes , Haven - GC DIVERS Local Series 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Hulbert, Kaitlin - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Hulbert, Kaitlin - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.75 |
Hung, Mia - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Hunter, Noah - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Hutchings, Mason - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 7 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Hutchins, Jake - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Iashkov, Stepan - Plantation Diving Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Iashkov, Stepan - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Im, Emily - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Ingram, Elizabeth - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.50 |
Ingram, Mary Patrick - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 5.00 |
Irwin, Reese - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 17.00 |
Isle, Charlotte - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Isle, Charlotte - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.50 |
Isle, Charlotte - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Isle, Molly - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Isle, Molly - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Ivanchenko, Victoria - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Ivy, Adelina - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 7.00 |
Ivy, Connor - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Iyer, Pali - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Izquierdo, Felipe - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Jackman, Tess - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Jannenga, Ava - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 20.50 |
Jayne, Conner - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Jeffrey, Cohen - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Jelen, Avery - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Jelen, Finn - Montgomery Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Jellie, Elin Kate - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Jeppesen, Brooklynn - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.00 |
Jeppesen, Brooklynn - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 17-18-19 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 18.00 |
Jeras, Klara - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 7 & Under Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.50 |
Jin, Hanleen - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Johns, Lilla - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Johnson, Bennett - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Johnson, Bennett - Rochester Diving Club Intrasquad meet 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Johnson, Eloise - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 21.50 |
Johnson, Eloise - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 17.00 |
Johnson, Eloise - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 17.00 |
Johnson, Eloise - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 16.00 |
Johnson, Eloise - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 16.50 |
Johnson, Julianna - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Johnson, Neve - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 7.25 |
Jones, Elle - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Jones, Elle - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Jones, Elle - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Jones, Elle - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Jones, Elliana - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Jones, Elliana - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Jones, Elliana - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Jones, Elliana - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Jones, Juliana - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.50 |
Jones, Juliana - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Jones, Sarah - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Silver 13 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Joseph, Jack - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 6.00 |
Joshi, Aiden - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Jung, Allison - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Kaminski, Kaija - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Kang, Madisen - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Kang, Riley - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Kang, Riley - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.50 |
Kang, Riley - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Kang, Riley - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Karaliova, Sofiya - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.00 |
Karaliova, Sofiya - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Karns, Noah - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Karns, Noah - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Karns, Noah - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Kaufman, Brenna - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Kaufman, Brenna - 707 Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Kaufman, Quinlan - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.00 |
Kaufmann, Kelly - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Kaufmann, Kelly - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Kelley, Cambelle - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Kelley, Connor - Manor @ Congo 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 6.00 |
Kelley, Connor - Bethesda @ Manor 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 4.25 |
Kennedy, Jillian - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Khabiri, Sophia - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Kienle, Hazel - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.50 |
Kilburn, Garrett - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Kim, Anderson - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Kim, Benjamin - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Kim, Sean - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Kim, Sean - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Kimball, Lillian - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 15.50 |
King, Charlotte - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.50 |
King, Lucas - Alexandria Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Kirby, Tyler - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Kirby, Tyler - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.00 |
Kirby, Tyler - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.50 |
Kirk, Georgia - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Kirk, Lia - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Kizer, Caroline - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Knapp, Isaac - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 17-18-19 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 16.50 |
Knapp, Jazmine - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 17-18-19 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 14.50 |
Knapp, Kathryn - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 17-18-19 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 15.50 |
Knapp, Lilly - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 17-18-19 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 17.00 |
Knapp, Nathaniel - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 17-18-19 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 16.00 |
Koepp, Andrew - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Koepp, Andrew - Classic City Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Koepp, Clark - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Koepp, Clark - Classic City Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Kotila, Emmett - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 19.50 |
Kotila, Emmett - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 12.50 |
Kotyankar, Elisa - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Kotyankar, Sasha - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Kourjakian, Sofia - Plantation Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Krentzman, Alexander - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Krentzman, Samuel - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Kress, David - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 19.00 |
Kress, David - Coast Divers Winter Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.50 |
Kress, David - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 7 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Kress, Josephine - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.50 |
Kumar, Audrey - Bethesda @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.75 |
Kumar, Audrey - ANCC @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 7.75 |
Kupfer, Elise - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Kurtz, Maya - Turkey Dive on the Hill 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Lacross, Emma - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 16.50 |
Ladenburg, Reese - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Laiserin, Leah - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.50 |
Laiserin, Leah - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 20.00 |
Lal, Macsen - ANCC @ Congo 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.50 |
Lal, Macsen - Manor @ ANCC 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 5.25 |
Lal, Vivian - ANCC @ Congo 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.25 |
Lal, Vivian - Chevy @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 0.00 |
Lal, Vivian - Manor @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.00 |
Lam, Cassie - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Lam, Chloe - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Lamp\'l, Archer - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Lande, Logan - Rochester Diving Club Intrasquad meet 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Lang, Ivy - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Lang, Ivy - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Lang, Ivy - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Lange, Magnolia - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Langston, Knox - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Large, Cadence - Mansfield Summer Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Larreal Coppola, Lorenzo - Plantation Diving Invitational 7 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Larreal Coppola, Lorenzo - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Latimer, Grayson - Congo @ WGCC 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.00 |
Latimer, Grayson - Manor @ Congo 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 6.25 |
Latimer, Grayson - Congo @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 7.25 |
Latimer, Grayson - Chevy @ Congo 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 5.50 |
Lauer, Payten - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 19.50 |
Lawrence, Gavin - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Lawrence, Gavin - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Lawrence, Gavin - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Lawrence, Gavin - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Layo, Burke - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.00 |
Layo, Jarratt - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Layo, Jarratt - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Layo, Jarratt - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.50 |
Layson, Brody - 2023 California Games 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Ledford, Slade - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Lee, Amelia-bea - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.50 |
Lee, Amelia-bea - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Lee, Aria - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Lee, Elijah - Classic City Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Lee, Elliott - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 7 & Under 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Lee, Katie - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Lee, Rosalind - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Lei, Felix - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Lemons, Micah - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Lennon, Teddy - Chevy @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 7.25 |
Lennon, Teddy - Congo @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 7.00 |
Lessard, India - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Lewis, Ava - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 19.50 |
Lewis, Damie - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.50 |
Lewis, Ella - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 18.00 |
Lewis, Evie - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 17.50 |
Li, Jacob - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Li, Jacob - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Li, Mia - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Liang, Isabella - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Lieberman, Zachary - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Lieberman, Zachary - Montgomery Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Lindemann, Charlize - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Lindenbaum, Guy - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 6.50 |
Lischick, Eloise - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Lischick, Eloise - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Little, Harper - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Little, Jackson - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Liu, Joanna - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Liu, Max - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Lobeto, Giselle - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Lobeto, Giselle - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Lockett, Luke - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 6.50 |
Lode, Aaralyn - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Lode, Aaralyn - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Loeser, Pearson - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Logan, Jonah - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Loomis, Anika - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Loomis, Anika - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Lopez, Arianna - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Lopez, Gabriel - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.25 |
Lopez, Gabriel - Chevy @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.00 |
Lopez, Natalia - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Loson, Jade - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 21.50 |
Loson, Jade - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.00 |
Loson, Jade - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 16.00 |
Louie, Jocelyn - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Love, Benjamin - 707 Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Lowe, Zada - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 17.00 |
Lucchese, Anna - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Lucchese, Anna - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Lucchese, Anna - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Luna, Kaiya - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Luna, Kaiya - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Luna, Kaiya - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Luskin, Eve - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Luskin, Eve - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Luther, Robert - Plantation Diving Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Luther, Robert - Wellington Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Luther, Robert - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Maj, Alexia - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Maj, Alexia - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Maldonado, Benjamin - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Malek, Joseph - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Mandrychenko, Sebastian - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Mangan, Henry - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.00 |
Mangan, Henry - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 17.00 |
Mangan, James - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 17.50 |
Mansoury, Sophie - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Margison, Gracie - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 14.50 |
Marquis, Lula - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Martin, Charlotte - Plantation Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Martin, Mildred - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 14.00 |
Martin, Travis - Mansfield Summer Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Marx, Louis - Classic City Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 11.00 |
Masuno, Isabella - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Masuno, Isabella - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Mather, Massimo - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Mather, Rhys - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Mattos, Kate - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Mattos, Kate - Classic City Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Maxey, Zachary - Inland Empire Diving Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Maxwell, Brandon - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Maxwell, Brandon - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
May, Kinley - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
May, Lilly - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Mayer, Noah - Boise Diving Club Invitational 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Mayo, Brynlee - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.00 |
Mcanally, Ella - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Mccarthy, Maxleigh - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.00 |
Mccombe, Ella - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Mccombe, Ella - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Mccullough, June - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Mcdowell, Cody - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 18.00 |
Mcdowell, Cody - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 17.00 |
McFarlane, Isabelle - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Mcgowen, Henry - Congo @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.25 |
McInnis, Hayley - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Mclaughin, Harlowe - Bethesda @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 5.75 |
Mclaughin, Philip - Bethesda @ WGCC 10 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 5.75 |
Mclaughin, Philip - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 5.00 |
Mclaurin, Vivian - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Mcneil, Riley - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Meddock, Celia - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Medina, Ariana - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Medina, Ariana - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Medina, Ariana - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Mees, Connor - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Mees, Connor - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Mehta, Saumya - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Mehta, Saumya - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Mello, Thea - Wellington Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Mena, Mateo - Plantation Diving Invitational 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Mendez, Hayden - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Merrill, Kristen - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Merten, Avree-Alice - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Meshcherskii, Makar - Plantation Diving Invitational 7 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Mesun, Taylor - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Meyer, Grant - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 20.50 |
Meyer, Lincoln - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Meyer, Lincoln - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Mihailide, Moriah - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Miller, Avery - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Miller, Penelope - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Silver 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Milson, Mckenna - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Mims, Caroline - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.50 |
Mims, Evan - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Mitchell, Charlotte - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.00 |
Mitchell, Tailyn - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Mitrovic, Nadia - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 19.00 |
Mitrovic, Nadia - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 21.50 |
Moder, Berrin - K2 Diving Mock Meet 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Moe, Sophia - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Mohnalkar, Viha - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 15.00 |
Mok, Bruce - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Moncada, Rowyn - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Moore, Allison - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Moore, Allison - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Moore, Allison - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Moore, Duke - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Moore, Sadie - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 6.00 |
Moorefield, Charlotte - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.00 |
Morehead, Trux - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Moron, Julian - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Morris, Jeshua - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 16.50 |
Morrow, Ryland - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Silver 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Morrow, Ryland - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Silver 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Morrow, Ryland - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Silver 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Morrow, Ryland - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Silver 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Morton, Jasper - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Motherway, Sarah - 2023 AAU Diving Central Association Championships 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Mu, Han-guang - GC DIVERS Local Series 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Mu, Han-guang - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Mull, Harper - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Mull, Harper - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Munoz, Isabella - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Silver 13 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Murphy, Cullen - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Murphy, Hannah - Inland Empire Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Murray, Simone - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Murray, Simone - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Musser, Emily - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Mustin, Cooper - Bethesda @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 8.00 |
Naba, Alex - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 20.00 |
Nabozny, Lorenzo - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 15.00 |
Nabozny, Lorenzo - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.50 |
Nabozny, Lorenzo - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 16.00 |
Nabozny, Lorenzo - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 17.00 |
Neamu, Emma - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m (18 & Under) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Neely, Megan - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Neimark, Nina - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Nelson, Lilah - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m (15 & Under) - (Final) | 19.00 |
Nelson, Noelle - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 20.00 |
Ngock-Ita, Jaison - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 12-13 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Ngock-Ita, Jaison - DMD Local Club Series FC 12-13 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Ngock-Ita, Jaison - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 12-13 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Ngock-Ita, Jaison - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 12-13 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Nichols, Claire - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Nixon, Schotia - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 15.00 |
Nixon, Schotia - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 14.00 |
Nixon, Schotia - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 17.50 |
Nokes, Rowan - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Silver 10-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
O\'connell, Colin - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
O\'donnell, Jack - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.50 |
O\'donnell, Jack - Kenwood @ ANCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 6.00 |
O\'neill, Charles - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.50 |
Oberosler, Isabel - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Obrien, Teagan - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Obusan, Lizelle - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Obusan, Lizelle - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Obusan, Lizelle - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.50 |
Oehler, Vivienne - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Offutt, Courtney - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 5.00 |
Ogawa, Brayden - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.50 |
Ogawa, Brayden - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Olesen, Lija - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Olive, Anabelle - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.75 |
Olson, Olivia - Kenwood @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.25 |
Olson, Olivia - Bethesda @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 6.00 |
Olson, Olivia - Manor @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.75 |
Oppliger, Beatrice - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Ordonez, Gabriela - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Orsak, Porter - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 10-11 Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Ortega, Levi - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Ortiz, Daniel - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Ortiz, Emma - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 9.50 |
Ortiz, Evangeline - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Orvin, Vail - Plantation Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Orvin, Vail - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Orvin, Vail - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Oscher, Skylar - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Osowiecki, Nola - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Oster, Madelyn - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Ostrowski, Soraya - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Ottenstein, Noah - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Pagni, Lucchese - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Pagni, Lucchese - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Pagni, Luciana - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Painter, Lucinda - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Palladino, London - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Palsky, Ethan - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Palsky, Ethan - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Palsky, Ethan - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Palsky, Sasha - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Palsky, Sasha - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Palsky, Sasha - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Park, Kate - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Park, Kate - Classic City Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Park, Keegan - Manor @ ANCC 12 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.50 |
Partridge, Lillian - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 7 & Under Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 17.50 |
Pasqualini, John William - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.00 |
Pasqualini, John William - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Paukert, Lilah - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Paukert, Lilah - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Paulaski, Gabriela - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.00 |
Paulson, Noah - Bethesda @ WGCC 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.00 |
Pawar, Ria - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 11.50 |
Pawar, Ria - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Peacock, Lauren - ANCC @ Congo 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.00 |
Peacock, Lauren - Chevy @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.75 |
Peacock, Lauren - ANCC @ Bethesda 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.25 |
Peacock, Lauren - ANCC @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.00 |
Peacock, Lauren - Kenwood @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 8.75 |
Pearson, Henry - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Pearson, Turner - ANCC @ WGCC 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.00 |
Pellegrino, Bella - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Pepperling, Kinley - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Pepperling, Kinley - GC DIVERS Local club series 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Pepperling, Rhys - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 14 & Up Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Peralta H, Isaac - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Peralta H, Isaac - 2023 California Games 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Perepelitsky, Elliot - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Perepelitsky, Noah - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 10.50 |
Perez, Madeleine - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Perez, Quinn - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Perkins, Kaleigh - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 18.50 |
Perrigon, Evelyn - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Perrigon, Evelyn - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Peters, Brandi - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Peters, Emerson - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Peters, Emerson - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Peterson, Colby - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 18.50 |
Pettoni, Addy - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Pettoni, Addy - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Pettoni, Weston - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Pfleger, Mara - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 14-15 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 14.50 |
Pfleger, Stone - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Pfleger, Stone - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Phelps, Angelina - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Phillips, Bryce - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 16.00 |
Pickett, Grayson - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 10-11 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Pickett, Grayson - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Piotrowski, Casen - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Pires, Sofia - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Pixley, Morgan - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Pixley, Morgan - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Podkorytova, Sofia - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Pohoresky, Clara - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Pohoresky, Clara - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Pohoresky, Clara - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Pohoresky, Clara - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Polikarpov, Daniel - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 19.50 |
Pollock, Andrew - Congo @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 6.25 |
Pollock, Charlotte - Congo @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 6.75 |
Pontier, Anna - Plantation Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Pontier, Anna - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Popovych, Lileya - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Porritt, Meredith - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Portillo, Levi - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 19.00 |
Portillo, Luisa - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL 2024 AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 15.00 |
Portillo, Luisa - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 16.00 |
Portillo, Luisa - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Posternack, Sophie - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Poulson, Sadie - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Powell, Kimber - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.50 |
Powers, Evelyn - DMD Local Club Series 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Powers, Evelyn - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Price, Harrison - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Prieto, Denise - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 10-11 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Prieto, Kenay - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Pritchett, Vivian - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Purcell, Abigail - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Purnama-sehgal, Jaiden - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Purtell, Trip - WGCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 8.00 |
Qian-liu, Zachary - Plantation Diving Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Qian-liu, Zachary - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Quezada-lanz, Carlos - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Raleigh, Leo - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Ramirez, Jordyn - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Ramirez, Lucas - Chevy @ ANCC 14 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.25 |
Random, Ella - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Random, Ella - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Rane, Arved - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Rantilla, Ava - Turkey Dive on the Hill 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Raphael, Madeleine - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Rawlinson, Logan - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Ray, Hudson - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 11.00 |
Ray, Lillian - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Ray, Lillian - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 10-11 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Ray, Lillian - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Reardon, Ashley - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Record, Jacob - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 17.00 |
Record, Jacob - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 15.50 |
Record, Joshua - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 16.50 |
Record, Joshua - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.50 |
Redden, Tennyson - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.50 |
Redden, Tennyson - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.50 |
Reese, Callen - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Silver 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Reese, Camdyn - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Regan, Averie - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Reich, Cannon - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Reid, Jazlynn - Inland Empire Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Reidenbach, Maisie - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Reiter, Abigail - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 19.00 |
Reiter, Abigail - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 20.50 |
Reiter, Abigail - 2023 California Games 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Reiter, Abigail - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.00 |
Reiter, James - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 15.00 |
Reiter, James - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 15.00 |
Reiter, James - 2023 California Games 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Reiter, James - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 16.50 |
Renner, Finley - WGCC @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.00 |
Renner, Finley - Kenwood @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 5.25 |
Renner, Madeline - Kenwood @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 8.50 |
Renze, Ella - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Silver 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Renze, Grace - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Bronze 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Renze, Grace - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Bronze 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Renze, Grace - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Bronze 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Renze, Grace - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Renze, Grace - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Renze, Grace - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Renze, Grace - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Renze, Grace - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Renze, Grace - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Renze, Grace - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Repellin, Christian - Manor @ ANCC 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.00 |
Repellin, Christian - Manor @ Congo 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 6.25 |
Repellin, Christian - Bethesda @ Manor 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 3.75 |
Repellin, Sophie - Kenwood @ Manor 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.25 |
Repellin, Sophie - WGCC @ Manor 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.25 |
Repellin, Sophie - Manor @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 5.00 |
Repellin, Sophie - Manor @ Congo 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 6.00 |
Repellin, Sophie - Bethesda @ Manor 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 4.00 |
Repellin, Sophie - Manor @ Chevy 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 5.75 |
Reuss, Sienna - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 15.00 |
Reuss, Sienna - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 14.00 |
Reuss, Sienna - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 16.50 |
Revino, Hazel - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Reyes, Chloe - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Rice, Lidia - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 17.00 |
Rich, Holden - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Bronze 10-11 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Rich, Holden - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Bronze 10-11 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Rich, Holden - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Bronze 10-11 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Rich, Holden - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 10-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Rich, Holden - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 10-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Rich, Holden - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 10-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Rich, Hudson - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Silver 10-11 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Rich, Hudson - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 10-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Rich, Hudson - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 10-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Rich, Hudson - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 10-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Rios, Keira - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Risher, Hannah - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.00 |
Risso, Roberto - Plantation Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Risso, Roberto - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Risso, Roberto - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Risso, Roberto - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Rivera, Jyles - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 14 & Up Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Rizo, Isaiah - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Rizo, Isaiah - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Rizo, Isaiah - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Robbins, Annabelle - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 7 & Under 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Robbins, Brooklynn - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Robbins, Brooklynn - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Robbins, Emmakate - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Robbins, Emmakate - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Roberts, Alexandra - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Roberts, Isaac - Wellington Invitational 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Rockafellow, Kendall - GC DIVERS Local Series 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Rockafellow, Kendall - DMD Local Club Series FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Rockafellow, Kendall - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Rodriguez, Liam - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Rodriguez, Miller Grace - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Rodriguez, Tabatha - Plantation Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Rogers, Jaycie - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Rogers, Jaycie - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Rojas, Mathias - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.50 |
Roland, Claire - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Roland, Claire - Classic City Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Rolando, Samuel - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 18.00 |
Romanov, Kirill - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Roper, Aliza - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Rosenberg, Chloe - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Rosenthal, Juno - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Rothblum, Eden - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 19.50 |
Rothblum, Eden - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 15.50 |
Rothblum, Eden - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 15.00 |
Rothenbach, Katherine - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Rothenbach, Katherine - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Rothenbach, Katherine - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Rothenbach, Katherine - DMD Local Club Series 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Rothenbach, Katherine - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Routledge, Will - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Rowe, Lilly - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 17.00 |
Rudd, Jayla - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 21.50 |
Rudd, Jayla - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.00 |
Rudd, Jayla - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 17.00 |
Rudd, Jayla - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 17.00 |
Rudd, Jayla - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 16.50 |
Rudd, Siena - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Rudd, Siena - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Ruiz De Gamboa, Avery - Kenwood @ Bethesda 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.75 |
Ruiz De Gamboa, Avery - Kenwood @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 8.00 |
Ruland, Tristan - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Ruscica, Mackson - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Saavedra, Lola - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Saba, Zamantha - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Sabsovich, Arielle - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Sadhal, Shamsher - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Safronov, Oscar - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Salano, Abigail - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Sandoval, David - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Santiago, Emery - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Santora, Evie - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Sarama, Robert - Bethesda @ Chevy 10 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.25 |
Sarama, Robert - Bethesda @ WGCC 10 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 7.25 |
Sarama, Robert - Congo @ Bethesda 10 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 0.00 |
Sarama, Robert - Kenwood @ Bethesda 10 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 0.00 |
Saychuk, Ros - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Schimizzi, Joseph - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Schlittenhart, Noella - Inland Empire Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Schmidt, Alexandria - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Schmidt, Alexandria - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.50 |
Schmidt, Alexandria - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.50 |
Schmidt, Zoe - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Schmidt, Zoe - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Schmidt, Zoe - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Schneider, Benjamin - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 15.50 |
Schneider, Grace - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Schoech, Julian - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Schoech, Julian - 707 Diving Invitational FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Schonthal, Gunnar - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Schonthal, Wolfgang - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Schroeder, Tim - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Schultz, Emerson - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 20.50 |
Scott, Luci - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Scott, Molly - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Scott, Molly - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Scott, Molly - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Seaberg, Sam - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Seals, Aria - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Seals, Aria - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Seals, Aria - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Sebastian, Rdyer - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Silver 10-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Seelos, Holden - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Selassie, Yonas - ANCC @ Congo 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.75 |
Seneviratne, Kenji - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Setka, Sydney - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Setka, Sydney - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Seyl, Coleman - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Shaffer, Olivia - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Shambaugh, Samantha - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Shamsutdinova, Elina - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 17.00 |
Shamsutdinova, Elina - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 15.00 |
Shamsutdinova, Elina - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 15.50 |
Shamsutdinova, Elina - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 15.00 |
Sharma, Trisha - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Sharp, Scotte - Plantation Diving Invitational 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Shaver, Reese - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 20.00 |
Shaver, Reese - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 20.50 |
Shaw, Braydon - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Shaw, Braydon - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Shaw, Braydon - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Silver 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Shaw, Braydon - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Shaw, Braydon - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Shaw, Braydon - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Shaw, Delaney - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 7 & Under Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 16.50 |
Sheard, Aislyn - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.00 |
Sheard, Aislyn - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 17.50 |
Shen, Mila - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Shen, Vesper - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Shen, Zoe - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Sherman, Cooper - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Silver 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Sherman, Cooper - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Silver 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Shi, Witinee - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Shi, Witinee - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Shi, Witinee - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Shipley, Elliott - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 10-11 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Shipley, Thatcher - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Shores, Brady - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.50 |
Sierra, Diego - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Silver 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Sierra, Diego - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Sierra, Diego - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Sierra, Diego - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Sierra, Isabel - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Silver 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Silva, Seyara - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Silver 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Silva, Seyara - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Silver 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Silveira, Mila - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Silveira, Mila - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Silveira, Mila - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Silveira, Mila - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Silveira, Mila - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Silveira, Mila - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Silveira, Mila - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Silveira, Mila - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Silveira, Mila - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Silveira, Olivia - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Silveira, Olivia - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Silveira, Olivia - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Silveira, Olivia - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Silveira, Olivia - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Silveira, Olivia - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Silveira, Olivia - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Silveira, Olivia - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Silveira, Olivia - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Simon, Luca - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 5.50 |
Singh, Shyla - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Skerhut, Adam - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Sleeper, Lock - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 7 & Under 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Slikker, Sloane - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Smith, Henry - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 19.50 |
Smith, Ian - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Smith, Ian - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Smith, Kaimie - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Smith, Lindsey - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Smith, London - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.50 |
Smith, London - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Smith, Madeline - Turkey Dive on the Hill 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Smith, Vera - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Snowberger, Brandt - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Snowberger, Mary Grace - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Sobonya, Drew - Bethesda @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 7.25 |
Sokolowski, Elizabeth - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.00 |
Sokolowski, Elizabeth - Chevy @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 4.50 |
Sokolowski, Elizabeth - Congo @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 0.00 |
Sokolowski, Victoria - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.25 |
Sokolowski, Victoria - Chevy @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 5.50 |
Sokolowski, Victoria - Congo @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.25 |
Sokolowski, Victoria - Kenwood @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 6.50 |
Solari, Natalie - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Soper, Bastien - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Soper, Gael - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Soria, Marley - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Souci, Baron - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Souci, Heidi - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 7 & Under 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Spell, Skilar - GC DIVERS Local club series 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Spivak, Benjamin - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Splichal, Kaylee - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 16.00 |
Splichal, Kaylee - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 20.00 |
Splichal, Kaylee - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 16.00 |
Splichal, Kaylee - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 16.00 |
Spriggs, Trent - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Spriggs, Trent - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Spriggs, Trent - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Sriganesha, Mylon - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Sriganesha, Mylon - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Stage, Lily - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Stage, Lily - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Stage, Madison - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Stapleton, Rhylee - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Stapleton, Rhylee - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Staub, Tripp - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Steele, Sara - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Stember, Beatriz - Chevy @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.75 |
Stember, Beatriz - Kenwood @ Bethesda 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.00 |
Stember, Beatriz - Kenwood @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 5.50 |
Sterling, Kira - Chevy @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 8.25 |
Sterling, Kira - Congo @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.75 |
Sternchuss, Alexandre - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Sternchuss, Alexandre - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Sternchuss, Alexandre - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Stevens, Michael - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Stevens, Michael - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Stevens, Michael - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Stirrat, Emily - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Stockton, Brooks - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Stogner, Ella - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Storch, Molly - Chevy @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 8.00 |
Storch, Molly - Chevy @ Congo 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 8.25 |
Storch, Molly - Manor @ Chevy 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 7.50 |
Stout, Bronwyn - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Stoutner, Alessandra - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 16.00 |
Stratton, Natalee - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.00 |
Strenger Thomas, Isabella - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 20.00 |
Strohm, Madeline - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Stupin, Nika - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Sturino, Isabella - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Suarez, Alicia - Plantation Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Suarez, Alicia - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Suarez, Alicia - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Suarez-Venot, Camila - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 17.50 |
Sugrobova, Nikol - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Sun, Weijia - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Sundaramoorthy, Iniya - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Sundaramoorthy, Iniya - Turkey Dive on the Hill 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Sunderhaus, Molly - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.50 |
Sunderhaus, Molly - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 20.00 |
Sunderhaus, Molly - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.00 |
Sunderhaus, Molly - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.50 |
Swanson, Julien - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 8.00 |
Switzer, Milo - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Switzer, Milo - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Szczepanski, Casimir - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Talano, Vivian - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.75 |
Tamburro, Dominic - Bethesda @ WGCC 14 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 7.50 |
Tamburro, Dominic - ANCC @ WGCC 14 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 7.25 |
Tatlock, Grace - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Templet, Easton - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Teng, Chloe - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Tennant, Emily - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Tennant, Emily - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Teshev, Eldar - Plantation Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Teshev, Rolan - Plantation Diving Invitational 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Thaler, Mitzi - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Thaler, Mitzi - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Thien, Anna - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Thien, Anna - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Thodas, Phoebe - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Thodas, Phoebe - 707 Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Thomas, Anna - Classic City Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Thomas, Christopher - Classic City Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Thorndike, Shayland - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 16.50 |
Tomkinson, Noah - 2023 AAU Diving Central Association Championships 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Torres, Alexandria - Montgomery Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Torres, Alexandria - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Tracy, Elizabeth - WGCC @ Chevy 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 7.25 |
Tracy, Elizabeth - Manor @ Chevy 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 7.50 |
Tramontozzi, Luke - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Tran, Katie - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Traver, Thea - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Tropea, Marjorie-jane - Congo @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.00 |
Tropea, Marjorie-jane - Kenwood @ Bethesda 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.00 |
Tropea, Marjorie-jane - Kenwood @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 6.75 |
Tufford-mckey, Eleanor - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Turley, Nathaniel - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.50 |
Turley, Nathaniel - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 17.50 |
Ubalde, Luisa - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Ullio, Adriana - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Ullio, Adriana - Classic City Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Ullio, John - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Ullio, John - Classic City Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Uribe, Nicolle - Kenwood @ Manor 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 7.25 |
Uribe, Nicolle - WGCC @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 7.50 |
Uribe, Nicolle - Manor @ Congo 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 6.25 |
Uribe, Nicolle - Bethesda @ Manor 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 5.50 |
Urso, Anthony - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Valdez, Adeline - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Valdez, Wren - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.75 |
Valenzona, Bailey - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Van Portfleet, Eva - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.50 |
Van Portfleet, Eva - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.50 |
Van Portfleet, Eva - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.00 |
Van Portfleet, Lily - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 17.00 |
Van Portfleet, Lily - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 14.00 |
Van Portfleet, Lily - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 7 & Under Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 14.00 |
Vanderzwaag, Avery - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Vargas, Ana - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Vargas-Palmer, Ana - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Vargas-Palmer, Ana - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Vargas-Palmer, Ana - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.50 |
Vasquez, Noah - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.25 |
Vasquez, Noah - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 21.50 |
Vazquez, Giovanni - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Vazquez, Giselle - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Vazquez, Leila - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Verdugo, Sydney - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Verma, Ananya - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 5.50 |
Verma, Ananya - Chevy @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 5.25 |
Verma, Ananya - Congo @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 5.75 |
Verneer, Joseph - Wellington Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Verneer, Joseph - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Verwys, Skye - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Verwys, Skye - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Vest, Reston - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Vest, Reston - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 7 & Under 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Vieira, Caden - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Waddle, Suri - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Walker, Brek - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 17.00 |
Walker, Paisen - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Walmsley, Isabella - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Walmsley, Isabella - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Walmsley, Isabella - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Walton, Cameron - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Walton, Cameron - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Walton, Ella - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Walton, Vesper - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 22.50 |
Walton, Vesper - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 20.00 |
Walton, Vesper - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 17.50 |
Walton, Vesper - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.50 |
Wang, Hannah - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Wang, Isaac - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Wang, Shawn - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Wang, Shawn - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Silver 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Wang, Shawn - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Ward, Ainsley - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Ward, Ainsley - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Ward, Ainsley - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Warr, Mackenzie - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Warr, Mackenzie - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Warr, Mackenzie - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Washington, Olivia - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Silver 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Washington, Olivia - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Silver 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Watts, Carter - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Watts, Isabella - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Waymel, Emily - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Weaver, Heidi - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Weaver, Heidi - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Weaver, Heidi - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Wedemeyer , Kara - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Bronze 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Wedemeyer , Kara - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Bronze 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Wedemeyer , Kara - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Bronze 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Wedemeyer , Kara - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Bronze 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Wedemeyer , Kara - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Bronze 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Wedemeyer , Kara - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Bronze 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Weeks, Rydyer - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Silver 10-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Weeks, Rydyer - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Silver 10-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Weeks, Rydyer - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Silver 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Weeks, Victoria - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Weeks, Victoria - Classic City Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Weidner, Harper - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Weidner, Harper - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Weidner, Scarlett - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Weidner, Scarlett - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Weidner, Scarlett - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Weisinger, Lorali - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Weisinger, Lorali - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Weisinger, Lorali - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Weisinger, Lorali - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Weisinger, Nolan - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Silver 10-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
White, Harper - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
White, Samuel - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 17.00 |
White, Samuel - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 14.50 |
White, Samuel - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 16.50 |
Whittaker, Charlotte - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 7 & Under 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Whittington, Abigail - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Whyte, Sasha - Plantation Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Whyte, Sasha - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Whyte, Sasha - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Wickizer, Julia - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Wickwire, Ines - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Willinger, Cora - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 13.50 |
Willms, Toren - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Silver 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Willms, Toren - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Willsey, Henry - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Willsey, Henry - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Willsey, Sebastian - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Willsey, Sebastian - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Willsey, Sebastian - 707 Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Wilson, Aaron - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Wilson, Aaron - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Wilson, Aaron - Mr. A Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Wilson, Ethan - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Wilson, Jordan - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Wilson, Jordan - Mr. A Diving Invitational 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Winkler, Olivia - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Silver 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Wirick, Cecilia - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Wishnow, Harrison - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Wolfe, Kelsey - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 20.00 |
Wolfe, Kelsey - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 22.50 |
Wolfe, Lauren - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 21.50 |
Wolfe, Lauren - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 23.00 |
Wolfe, Lauren - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 21.00 |
Wolff, Eva - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Wondyrad, Sofia - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Wongsmith, Thomas - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.00 |
Wonn, Andersen - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Wood, Caroline - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.25 |
Wood, Josephine - 2024 Badgerland Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Wood, Josephine - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Wood, Josephine - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Wood, Katherine - Chevy @ ANCC 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 7.00 |
Wood, Katherine - ANCC @ Bethesda 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 7.75 |
Woodard Jr., Chase - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 19.50 |
Woolgar, Colin - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 24.50 |
Wooten, Bates - Classic City Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Wooten, Bates - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.50 |
Wu, Makayla - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Xu, Diana - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.00 |
Xu, Diana - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Xu, Diana - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Xu, Eric - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Xu, Eric - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 7 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Yang, Gladys - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Yang, Gladys - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Yarbrough, Dasia - 2023 California Games 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Yeomans, Grace - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Yeung, Martin - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Yeung, Martin - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Yi, Ellington - Turkey Dive on the Hill 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Yoon, Katelyn - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Yoon, Olivia - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Yoswit, Adella - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Young, Sophia - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Yu, Elizabeth - 2024 April Fools Team Meet 11 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Yu, Elizabeth - 2023 EMPIRE STATE MEMORIAL 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Zaccherio, Lexi - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Zama, Cho - ANCC @ Congo 10 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.75 |
Zama, Cho - Congo @ Bethesda 10 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.50 |
Zama, Cho - Manor @ Congo 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 6.75 |
Zama, Cho - Congo @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 7.00 |
Zama, Neteh - ANCC @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 7.50 |
Zama, Neteh - Congo @ Bethesda 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.75 |
Zama, Neteh - Manor @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 7.00 |
Zanetti, Zach - ANCC @ Congo 10 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.75 |
Zanetti, Zach - Congo @ Bethesda 10 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 5.25 |
Zapata, Samuel - Wellington Invitational 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Zapata, Samuel - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Zappert, Alexis - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 17.50 |
Zappert, Grayson - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 15.00 |
Zhang, Xiyu - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Zheng, Eric - Plantation Diving Invitational 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Zheng, Eric - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.25 |
Zhong, Jasper - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.00 |
Zschach, Brooklyn - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Zschach, Brooklyn - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |