Diver / Meet / Event | Score |
|
Aarness, Chloe - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.25 |
Abraham, Syris - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 14 & Up Boys 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Adams, Emma - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Ahlers, Eli - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Airey, Natalie - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Gold 13 & Up Girls 3m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Al-asfour, Samir - Plantation Diving Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Al-shaikh, Nicolas - 707 Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Anderson, Madison - Alexandria Invite 16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Anderson , Molly - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Anderson, Quinn - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Austin, Kinley - 2024 Badgerland Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Avansino, Francesca - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Ayroso, Abbygail Rose - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Ayroso, Abbygail Rose - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Ayroso, Abbygail Rose - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Azalde, Alexandra - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Baca, Isaias - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL 2024 AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final) | 12.50 |
Bachelder, Max - Rip Dives on the Hill 12-13 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 17.50 |
Baer, Nila - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Baldwin, Greta - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Balliet, Marabelle - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL 2024 AZ-FC 17-18-19 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 18.50 |
Banister, Claire - 2023 AAU Diving Central Association Championships 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Barnhorst, Vivienne - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 17.50 |
Barnhorst, Vivienne - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 21.00 |
Barreneche, Miranda - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.25 |
Barrineau, Felix - K2 Diving Mock Meet 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Bauer, Anton - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Bauer, Benjamin - 2024 Badgerland Invite 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Bauer, Benjamin - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 10.50 |
Beck, Haven - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Benvenuti, Dominic - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Berger, Libby - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Biles, Tyce - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 5 Boys 3m (15 & Under) - (Final) | 16.50 |
Bird, Mireille - GC DIVERS Local club series 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Bius, William - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 13.50 |
Bius, William - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 6 Boys 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Bius, William - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Bius, William - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Blair, Tucker - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 3m Gold - (Final) | 18.00 |
Blankenship, Eleanor - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 19.50 |
Blankenship, Eleanor - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Bobkova, Salomea - Turkey Dive on the Hill 8-9 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 19.50 |
Boettcher, Isabel - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Boettcher, Isabel - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Bois, Adrian - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Bonser, Rilyn - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Boosinger, Cole - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Borgman, Anna - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Borgman, Anna - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Boruchow, James - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Bosquez, Remah - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Gold 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Bosquez, Remah - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Bourg, Lulu - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Bourg, Lulu - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Boyer, Adeline - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 14-15 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 11.00 |
Boyer, Adeline - Turkey Dive on the Hill 14-19 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 14.00 |
Bradshaw, William - Boise Diving Club Invitational 14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Branch, Kenyon - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Breyer, Baylee - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 12.50 |
Breyer, Charlee - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 20.00 |
Breyer, Charlee - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 21.00 |
Breyer, Charlee - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 19.00 |
Breyer, Charlee - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 21.00 |
Breyer, Charlee - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 21.00 |
Breyer, Charlee - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 15.50 |
Brink, Sawyer - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Brink, Sawyer - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Brink, Sawyer - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Brown, Lea - Turkey Dive on the Hill 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Brown, Lucas - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 0.00 |
Brown, Mackenzie - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Browne, Ellie - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Bruzzone, Malena - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Bruzzone, Malena - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 21.50 |
Bulygin, Max - Inland Empire Diving Invitational 14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Bunch, Avery - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Burggraf, Adaline - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 13.00 |
Burggraf, Adaline - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 16.00 |
Burnstine, Aria - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Buscher, John - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Bussanich, Veronica - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Camarena, Isabella - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Campbell, Landon - Turkey Dive on the Hill 8-9 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 14.00 |
Carey, Paige - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Case, Elizabeth - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Case, Elizabeth - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Chambers, Autumn - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Chen, Cathryn - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Chen, Cathryn - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Chen, Cathryn - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Chen, Lillian - Inland Empire Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Chen, Minwei - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Chen, Minwei - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Ching, Jayden - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Chiu, Nicole - 2023 EMPIRE STATE MEMORIAL 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Chu, Victoria - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Chu, Victoria - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Churchill, Elena - Turkey Dive on the Hill 14-19 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 14.00 |
Ciocchetti, Brecken - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 20.00 |
Ciocchetti, Brecken - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 21.50 |
Ciocchetti, Brecken - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 0.00 |
Claessens, Callan - Inland Empire Diving Invitational 14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Cleghorn, Scooter - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Connard, Charlie - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Connard, Charlie - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Contadeluci, Gianna - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 15.50 |
Cooper, Lorelei - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 14-15 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 11.50 |
Cooper, Lorelei - Turkey Dive on the Hill 14-19 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 19.50 |
Coulson, Thomas - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 17-18-19 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final) | 15.00 |
Coyle, Addyson - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 11.50 |
Coyle, Addyson - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Gold 13 & Up Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Coyle, Addyson - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Gold 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Crafton, Josephine - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 14.00 |
Crafton, Josephine - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 15.50 |
Crafton, Josephine - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 12.00 |
Crisalli, Juliana - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 16.00 |
Cuevas, Emilea - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Cuevas, Emilea - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Cupples, Connor - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Custodio , Isla - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Davidson, Avery - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Davidson, Avery - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Davis, Alexander - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 3m (13 & Under) - (Final) | 15.00 |
Davis, Anna - Turkey Dive on the Hill 14-19 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 14.50 |
Davis, Oliver - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 3m (13 & Under) - (Final) | 18.50 |
De La Torre, Joel - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
De La Torre, Joel - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Deiley, Levi - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final) | 14.00 |
Delgado, Mia - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m (13 & Under) - (Final) | 16.50 |
Demoux, Amelie - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Denk, Finley - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 11.00 |
Devall, Kate - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 3m (15 & Under) - (Final) | 15.50 |
Dichiara, Grace - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Dichiara, Grace - Montgomery Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Dichiara, Grace - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Dickhans, Erin - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 21.50 |
Dodge, Anna - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m (13 & Under) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Dollagaray, Kylie - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Dorn, Ayla - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Dowling, Fiona - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Dowling, Fiona - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Dubuque, Margaret - Inland Empire Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Dudley, Ella - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Dutes, Madison - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Dyckman, Melanie - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Dykmann, Faith - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 10.50 |
Dykmann, Faith - 2023 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 11.25 |
Dzhetmishbaev, Artur - Plantation Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Eichenseer, Nathan - Turkey Dive on the Hill 14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Elgert, Sophie - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Elgert, Sophie - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Ellingrud, Alexa - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Ellingrud, Kyla - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Erickson, Liam - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 10.50 |
Erwin, Caroline - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Exelby, Vivian - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 12.00 |
Farmer, Alexa - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 16.50 |
Farmer, Alexa - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 13.50 |
Farmer, Alexa - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 18.50 |
Farmer, Nicole - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 14.00 |
Farmer, Nicole - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 20.50 |
Farnsworth, Emery - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Fasci, Hunter - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final) | 16.00 |
Fasci, Hunter - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 3m Gold - (Final) | 19.50 |
Fetner, Gabriel - Turkey Dive on the Hill 10-11 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 21.00 |
Fetner, Gabriel - Rip Dives on the Hill 10-11 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 17.50 |
Firetag, Nathaniel - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Fischer, Genevieve - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 17.50 |
Fishman, Ellie - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 16.50 |
Fleischman, Arthur - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 14.50 |
Flowers, Abigail - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Flowers, Abigail - Inland Empire Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Floyd, Annabelle - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Folkert, Alaia - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Foster, Abby - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Fowler, Linnea - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Fox, Brady - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Fox, Brady - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Frankel, Addison - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Frankel, Jade - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Frankel, Jade - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Fredette, Rafaella - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Furco, Emily - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Gabalda, Emery - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Gabalda, Emery - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Galle, Leona - 2024 Badgerland Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Garcia, Gabriella - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Gepner, Zoe - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 10.00 |
Gershkovich, Eli - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final) | 19.00 |
Gershkovich, Eli - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final) | 13.50 |
Gershkovich, Eli - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final) | 16.50 |
Gershkovich, Eli - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final) | 13.00 |
Gilstrap, Brianna - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Gold 13 & Up Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Giordano, Mia - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Girardin, Davin - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Goens, Avery - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 23.50 |
Goll, Brayden - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Green, Zackary - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Greene, Ella - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final) | 11.25 |
Gregg, Connor - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Gregg, Connor - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Gregory, Gavin - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 3m Silver - (Final) | 14.50 |
Gregory, Gavin - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final) | 13.00 |
Gregory, Gavin - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final) | 16.50 |
Gresham, Benzing - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Gold 12-13 Boys 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Gresham, Kirby - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Gold 10-11 Boys 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Griffith, Harrison - DMD Local Club Series FC 10-11 Boys 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Griggs, Nina - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 14.00 |
Griggs, Nina - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 13.50 |
Guelde, Angela - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Gutierrez, Luca - 2023 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational FC Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Guy, Eden - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Hager, Mackenzie - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Hager, Mackenzie - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 8.50 |
Haldemann, Sage - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Hardy, Isla - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Hardy, Isla - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Hardy, Isla - DMD Local Club Series FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Harkey, Shealee - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Harrison, Sofia - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Gold 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Hartney, Ada - K2 Diving Mock Meet 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Hartney, Téa - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Havey, Clover - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 19.00 |
Havey, Clover - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 20.00 |
Havey, Clover - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 16.00 |
Heath, Caroline - DMD Local Club Series FC 14 & Up Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Heath, Caroline - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 14 & Up Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Heffernan, Avery - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 17.50 |
Heiney, Victoria - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 23.00 |
Hickey, Jackson - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Hickey, Jackson - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Hightshoe, Meadow - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.25 |
Hill, Evan - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Hill, Evan - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Hill, Evan - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Hill, Evan - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Hill, Kamiyah - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Hines, Hayden - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Hintz, Archer - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Hirsch, Brooklyn - 2024 Badgerland Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Hirsch, Brooklyn - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Hirsch, Brooklyn - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Hirsch, Brooklyn - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Hismatullina, Maya - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Hobbs, Grace - Alexandria Invite 16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 11.00 |
Hodge, Cecilia - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Hopkin, William - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Hopkin, William - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Hopp, Bridgette - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Horcasitas, John - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 6 Boys 3m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Horcasitas, John - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 6 Boys 3m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Hotchkin, Eli - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Howard, Andrew - Atlanta Diving Invitational 14 & Up Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Huang, Ashley - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Hughes, Hailey - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 21.00 |
Hughes, Hailey - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 18.00 |
Hughes, Hailey - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 15.50 |
Hughes, Hailey - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 18.00 |
Hunt, Magdalene - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Hutto, Luke - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Hutto, Luke - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Hutto, Luke - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Iashkov, Stepan - Plantation Diving Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Iashkov, Stepan - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 21.75 |
Irwin, Reese - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 20.00 |
Jebailey, Isabella - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Johnson, Eloise - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 15.50 |
Johnson, Eloise - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 12.00 |
Johnson, Eloise - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 12.00 |
Johnson, Eloise - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 13.00 |
Johnson, Ruthanne - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Jones, Evelyn - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Jones, Savannah - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Kadam, Reya - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 10.50 |
Kadam, Reya - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Kang, Riley - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Kang, Riley - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Kazimir, Sophia - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Kazimir, Sophia - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Kelly, Cambria - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Kennedy, Evan - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Kennedy, Evan - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Kennedy, Evan - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 11.00 |
Kiernan, Riley - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Kilburn, Garrett - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Kim, Sean - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Kirby, Tyler - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Klebieko, Logan - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Kotila, Emmett - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final) | 13.50 |
Krasnopolskiy, Anna - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Krasnopolskiy, Anna - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Kress, David - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final) | 12.50 |
Kress, David - Coast Divers Winter Invite 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Krukow, Courtney - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.25 |
Kuhman, Willem - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 11.50 |
Kunitzer, Ainsley - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 18.50 |
La Neve, Gianmarco - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 6 Boys 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
La Neve, Gianmarco - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Lacross, Emma - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 13.00 |
Laiserin, Leah - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 18.00 |
Laiserin, Leah - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 16.00 |
Lamb, Kaitlyn - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Landfair, Faith - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 14.50 |
Landfair, Faith - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 15.00 |
Landfair, Faith - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 15.00 |
Landfair, Faith - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 16.00 |
Large, Cadence - Mansfield Summer Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Lasley, Caleb - Turkey Dive on the Hill 14-19 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 19.00 |
Laufer, Vivienne - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Laufer, Vivienne - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Laufer, Vivienne - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Lawlor, Aidan - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 16-18 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 14.50 |
Lawlor, Aidan - Montgomery Invite 16-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 11.50 |
Lawlor, Molly - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 18.00 |
Lawlor, Molly - Alexandria Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Lee, Aria - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 10-11 3m - (Final) | 18.85 |
Lei, Felix - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Lenihan, Jack - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 18.50 |
Lenihan, Jack - Montgomery Invite 12-13 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 18.00 |
Lenihan, Jack - Alexandria Invite 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Lewis, Maxwell - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Li, Jacob - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Li, Mia - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Lightle, Colbie - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Lipnik, Elliott - GC DIVERS Local club series 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Lippman, Declan - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final) | 12.75 |
Lischick, Eloise - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Lode, Aaralyn - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Loder, Sofia - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Lopez, Maribella - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Lord, Taylor - Atlanta Diving Invitational 14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Loson, Jade - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 15.50 |
Loson, Jade - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 14.00 |
Louie, Evan - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 16-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Lowe, Zada - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 18.00 |
Lu, Cloris - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Lu, Cloris - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Lu, Cloris - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Lum, Alexander - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Lum, Alexander - Alexandria Invite 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Lum, Zachary - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Lum, Zachary - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Lusk, Aleah - Atlanta Diving Invitational 14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Lyle, Elizabeth - Boise Diving Club Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Maco, Eleanor - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Maco, Eleanor - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Maj, Alexia - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Makela, Charles - 2023 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Marcu, Sloane - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Margison, Gracie - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 16.50 |
Margison, Gracie - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 17.50 |
Marks, Sadie - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Marks, Sadie - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Marks, Sadie - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Martin, Travis - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 14 & Up Boys 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Mason, Adreanna - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Mata, Paola - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 9.50 |
Mayo, Brynlee - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 21.50 |
Mccarthy, Fletcher - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
McCarthy, Keira - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Mccullough, Cooper - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
McDonald, Lyle - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Mcgoldrick, Molly - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Mcgoldrick, Molly - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Mcgoldrick, Molly - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Mcgroder, Elinor - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 16.00 |
Mclaurin, Vivian - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Mcmullen, Samantha - Classic City Invitational 14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Mefford, Paige - Turkey Dive on the Hill 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Megibow, Taylor - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Meyer, Grant - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final) | 18.00 |
Middleton, Anna - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Miller, Aiyana - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Miller, Aiyana - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Miller, Everly - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Miller, Noah - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Miller, Noah - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Minakova, Oleksandra - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Mitrovic, Nadia - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 18.00 |
Mitrovic, Nadia - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 19.50 |
Moore, Parker - 2024 Badgerland Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Moore, Parker - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Moore, Parker - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Moore, Parker - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Morrell, Nevaeh - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Morrell, Nevaeh - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Moss, Elizabeth - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Murphy, Richard - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Murrin-rewerts, Nora - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Nabozny, Lorenzo - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final) | 0.00 |
Nava, Aline - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Neal, Sophia - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 17-18-19 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 15.50 |
Neal, Sophia - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 19.50 |
Neamu, Emma - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m (13 & Under) - (Final) | 16.50 |
Neifing, Parker - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Nelson, Lilah - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m (13 & Under) - (Final) | 13.00 |
Nelson, Noelle - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 14.00 |
Nelson, Noelle - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 16.50 |
Nelson, Noelle - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 15.00 |
Newman, Elsie - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Nieves, Anysia - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Gold 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Nieves, Anysia - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Gold 13 & Up Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Nimit, Aastik - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final) | 16.00 |
Nixon, Schotia - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 18.50 |
Nixon, Schotia - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 13.00 |
Nugent, Katelyn - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
O\'Donnell, Allie - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final) | 22.00 |
O\'Donnell, Allie - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
O\'Donnell, Allie - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Oakland, Emma - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Oakland, Emma - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Obusan, Lizelle - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Obusan, Lizelle - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Oehler, Vivienne - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 11.50 |
Oehler, Vivienne - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Ohrtman, Brier - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Olias, Haylee - Montgomery Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Olias, Haylee - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Olive, Anabelle - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Olson, Alexis - 2024 Badgerland Invite 16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Osowiecki, Nola - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Osowiecki, Nola - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Osowiecki, Nola - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Parnitzke, Emmalyne - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Parzych, Allison - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 17.00 |
Patterson, Brice - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Patterson, Brice - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Paul, Lucy - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Paul, Lucy - Turkey Dive on the Hill 8-9 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 15.50 |
Paul, Lucy - Rip Dives on the Hill 8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Pelegreen, Leonard - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Pelegreen, Leonard - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Pellegrino, Bella - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Perez, Madeleine - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Persaud, Ethan - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 5 Boys 3m (15 & Under) - (Final) | 20.50 |
Persaud, Ethan - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Peters, Emma - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Petherbridge, Callum - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Petherbridge, Callum - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Pfeiffer, Nicolas - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Pfeiffer, Nicolas - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Pfleger, Mara - Alexandria Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Pfleger, Mara - Turkey Dive on the Hill 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Phelps, Miya - K2 Diving Mock Meet 16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Phillips, Nikolas - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Phillips, Nikolas - Turkey Dive on the Hill 14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Phillips, Sydney - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Pittman, Marissa - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Pittman, Marissa - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 16-18 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 0.00 |
Pittman, Marissa - Turkey Dive on the Hill 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Polk, Olivia - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Portillo, Levi - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 3m Silver - (Final) | 20.50 |
Portillo, Levi - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 6 Boys 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Povolny, Iris - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.25 |
Pratt, Mary - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Presly, Emilia - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Price, Alexander - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Price, Alexander - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Pritchett, Vivian - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Pritchett, Vivian - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Purnama-Yang, Quentin - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 14 & Up Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Purnama-Yang, Quentin - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 12-13 Boys 3m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Qian, Shuyang - 2023 EMPIRE STATE MEMORIAL 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Raines, Tiffany - Montgomery Invite 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Raines, Tiffany - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Raines, Tiffany - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Rainwater, Olivia - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 14 & Up Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Rectenwald, Kate - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Rectenwald, Kate - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Redden, Tennyson - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 18.00 |
Reddy, Naina - 2023 AAU Diving Central Association Championships 16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Reed, Camilla - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 13.00 |
Reid, Jazlynn - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Reid, Ryland - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Renze, Ella - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Renze, Ella - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Gold 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Reuss, Annabella - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 0.00 |
Rich, Holden - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Gold 10-12 Boys 3m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Rider, Arwen - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 21.00 |
Ridpath, Fiona - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Gold 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 5.00 |
Riney, Benjamin - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Rippel, Benjamin - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 14.50 |
Risinger, Elaine - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Robertson, Colson - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Gold 13 & Up Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Rochholz, Mara - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Rockafellow, Kendall - DMD Local Club Series FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Roemer, Adeline - 2024 Badgerland Invite 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Roemer, Adeline - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Roemer, Adeline - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Roemer, Adeline - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Roemer, Adeline - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Romanov, Kirill - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Rose, John - Mansfield Summer Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Rothblum, Eden - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 18.00 |
Rothenbach, Katherine - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Rothenbach, Katherine - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Rothenbach, Katherine - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Rothenbach, Katherine - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 10-11 3m - (Final) | 25.35 |
Rothenbach, Katherine - DMD Local Club Series FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Rothstein, Edison - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Rowe, Lilly - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 18.00 |
Rowe, Lilly - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 20.00 |
Rudd, Jayla - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 13.00 |
Rudd, Jayla - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 16.50 |
Rudd, Jayla - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 18.00 |
Rudd, Jayla - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 16.50 |
Rudd, Jayla - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 17.00 |
Rutherford, Nash - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 15.00 |
Rutherford, Nash - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Ruttenberg, Ainsley - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final) | 21.75 |
Safarikova, Karla - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Safarikova, Karla - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Sajdak, Gabrielle - Mr. A Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Sajdak, Jayden - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 16-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Sajdak, Jayden - Mr. A Diving Invitational 16-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Sandhu, Saira - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Santoro, Emily - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Schaffer, Simone - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Schenke, Annika - Alexandria Invite 11 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Schmidt, Muriel - 2024 Badgerland Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Schmitt, Sophia - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Schneider, Grace - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Schonthal, Gunnar - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Schonthal, Gunnar - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Schonthal, Wolfgang - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 6.50 |
Schrader, Kathryn - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Schultz, Emerson - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 15.00 |
Schultz, Emerson - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 14.00 |
Schultz, Emerson - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 12.00 |
Schwefel, Henry - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Scott, Piper - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 0.00 |
Scott, Piper - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 11.00 |
Seaberg, Sam - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Seideman, Shannon - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 19.50 |
Seideman, Shannon - Alexandria Invite 11 & Under Girls 3m intermediate - (Final) | 20.50 |
Seitz, Lilyannah - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Shamsutdinova, Elina - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 21.00 |
Shapiro, Tyler - 2024 Badgerland Invite 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Shapiro, Tyler - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Shapiro, Tyler - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Shapiro, Tyler - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Shapiro, Tyler - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 6.50 |
Sharma, Trisha - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Sheard, Aislyn - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 13.50 |
Shipley, Elliott - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 10-11 3m - (Final) | 20.80 |
Shipley, Thatcher - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Sims, Isobel - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Sims, Isobel - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Singh, Veeranjani - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Gold 10-12 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Singh, Veeranjani - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Gold 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Singh, Veeranjani - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Gold 10-12 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Smetana, Kinley - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Smetana, Kinley - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Smetana, Kinley - GC DIVERS Local club series 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Smilie , John - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Smith, Campbell - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Smith, Charlotte - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Smith, Emma - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Smith, Ian - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Smith, Ian - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Smith, Riley - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Solari, Natalie - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Spahr, Jackson - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 11.50 |
Spahr, Jackson - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Speck, Roman - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Stafford, Lauren - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m (13 & Under) - (Final) | 14.50 |
Stafford, Lauren - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Stage, Lily - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Stage, Madison - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Staudinger, Luciana - 2024 Badgerland Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Steenken, Katherine - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 18.00 |
Steffa, Kylie - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Strayer, Callie - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Strenger Thomas, Isabella - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 18.00 |
Sturino, Isabella - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 9.50 |
Suarez-Venot, Camila - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 15.50 |
Sullivan, Thomas - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 10.50 |
Sun, Weijia - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Talano, Vivian - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.75 |
Taliercio, Luke - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Taliercio, Luke - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Taylor, Nora Kate - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Taylor, Nora Kate - Classic City Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
TEAM, WISC MIXED B - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Team Event Springboard (14&Under) Mixed - (Final) | 12.00 |
TEAM, WISC MIXED C - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Team Event Springboard (14&Under) Mixed - (Final) | 15.00 |
Telck, Elizabeth - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 12 & Up 3m - (Final) | 20.80 |
Terman, Zachary - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Thibodeau, Alexis - GC DIVERS Local club series 14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Thibodeau, Lexi - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Thibodeau, Lexi - DMD Local Club Series FC 14 & Up Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Thomas, Isla - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Thomas, Isla - Turkey Dive on the Hill 10-11 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 20.00 |
Tiani, Scarlett - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 11.50 |
Torres, Alexandria - Montgomery Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Trotter, Kamrynn - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Truitt, Maya - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Trune, Zane - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final) | 17.50 |
Tsao, Mason - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Tsao, Mason - DMD Local Club Series 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Tsou, Alexis - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Tsou, Elizabeth - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Tufford-mckey, Eleanor - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Tuminaro, Romina - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Tuminaro, Samantha - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 18.50 |
Tuminaro, Samantha - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Turley, Quinn - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 15.50 |
Turner, Ava - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 23.50 |
Tyson, Natalie - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Tyson, Natalie - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Ubalde, Luisa - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Van Portfleet, Eva - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 17.50 |
Van Portfleet, Eva - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 15.00 |
Van Riper, Sophia - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Vann, Lilian - Mr. A Diving Invitational 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Vargas-Palmer, Ana - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Vargas-Palmer, Ana - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Vavilov, Eleanora - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Vavilov, Eleanora - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Vavilov, Margarita - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Vemulapalli, Veena - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Waddle, Suri - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Waggoner, Norah - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Waggoner, Norah - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Gold 13 & Up Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Wall, Hashem - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 18.00 |
Walsh, Emily - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Walton, Vesper - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 15.00 |
Walton, Vesper - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 18.50 |
Walton, Vesper - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 14.50 |
Walton, Vesper - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 20.00 |
Wang, Isaac - GC DIVERS Local club series 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Weincraft , Remy - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Whelchel, Abigail - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Whelchel, Abigail - Turkey Dive on the Hill 8-9 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 13.00 |
Whyte, Sasha - Plantation Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Whyte, Sasha - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Wickizer, Julia - 2024 Badgerland Invite 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Willbrich, Devon - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Williams, Isaac - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Williams, Isaac - Turkey Dive on the Hill 12-13 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 16.00 |
Williams, Kennedy - Turkey Dive on the Hill 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Williams, Kennedy - Rip Dives on the Hill 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Wirick, Cecilia - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Wishnow, Harrison - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 9.50 |
Wolfe, Kelsey - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 20.00 |
Wolfe, Kelsey - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 21.50 |
Wong, Caroline - Alexandria Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Yang, Gladys - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Yang, Gladys - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Yoo, Katherine - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Yoo, Katherine - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Yoon, Katelyn - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Young, Curtis - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Zagger, Geralyn - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Zalmanov, Nadine - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Zebley, Paxon - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Zebley, Paxon - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Zebley, Pyper - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Zebley, Pyper - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Zelenak, Rowan - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Zhao, Victor - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Zheng, Eric - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 12.75 |
Zumar, Brooklynn - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Zumar, Brooklynn - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Zumar, Brooklynn - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Zumar, Brooklynn - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Gold 13 & Up Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |