Diver / Meet / Event | Score |
|
Aguilar, Malachi - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Aguilar, Malachi - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 10-11 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Akins, Emma - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.50 |
Al-asfour, Shemsea - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Al-asfour, Shemsea - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Al-jurf, Amelia - WGCC @ Chevy 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.00 |
Al-jurf, Amelia - Chevy @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Al-jurf, Amelia - Chevy @ Congo 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.00 |
Al-shaikh, Nicolas - 707 Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Ambers, Edison - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 14 & Up Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Andersen, Temperance - Inland Empire Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Anderson, Caris - CDC Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Andre, Daisy - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Gold 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Andres, Amelia - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Andriyuk, Nicholas - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Antar, Ella - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Antonucci, Stefano - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Arbini, Macy - CDC Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.00 |
Arbini, Macy - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Atkins, Piper - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Aycock, Liam - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Aycock, Liam - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Aycock, Riley - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Aycock, Riley - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Ayoub, Lee - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final) | 21.45 |
Ayroso, Abbygail Rose - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Azalde, Alexandra - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.00 |
Baca, Isaias - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL 2024 AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 12.50 |
Badardinov , Rodion - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Baley, Kyralyn - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Baley, Kyralyn - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final) | 24.70 |
Baltierrez, Josey - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 18.00 |
Baltierrez, Josey - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 13.50 |
Baltierrez, Josey - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 21.00 |
Barela, Abel - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.00 |
Barnhorst, Vivienne - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.50 |
Barreneche, Miranda - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.75 |
Barrett, Dallis - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Bassaler De Araujo, Julia - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Bassaler De Araujo, Julia - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Bastianelli, Annabel - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Bazdaric, Layla - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Bello, Jalan - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Bello, Jalan - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Bello, Jalan - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Benishek, Alice - DMD Local Club Series FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Benishek, Alice - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Bennett, Blake - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 11.50 |
Bennett, Charlotte - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 9.50 |
Berg, Gwendolyn - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Berger, Faye - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Berger, Libby - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Berryman, Charleigh - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Bishop, Parker - ANCC @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Bishop, Parker - Kenwood @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.50 |
Blair, Tucker - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.50 |
Blankenship, Ilene - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 16.00 |
Blankenship, Ilene - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Bobkova, Salomea - Turkey Dive on the Hill 8-9 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 13.00 |
Bock, Toby - Congo @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 12.50 |
Bock, Toby - Kenwood @ Bethesda 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 11.00 |
Bondaruck, Sophia - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Bondhus, Jackson - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 15.50 |
Bondhus, Jackson - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 12.50 |
Boosinger, Cole - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Boosinger, Lillian - Montgomery Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Borgman, Anna - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Gold 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Borgman, Anna - DMD Local Club Series 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Boseman, Piper - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Boseman, Piper - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Bourgeois, Claire - 2024 Badgerland Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Boylan, Cora - CDC Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Boylan, Cora - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Bradshaw, William - Boise Diving Club Invitational 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Bradshaw, William - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Brehmer, Henry - Rochester Diving Club Intrasquad meet 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Brehmer, Wilhelmina - Rochester Diving Club Intrasquad meet 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Brenneman, Reid - Bethesda @ Chevy 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 9.00 |
Breyer, Baylee - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 16.00 |
Breyer, Baylee - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.50 |
Breyer, Baylee - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 14.00 |
Breyer, Baylee - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 13.50 |
Breyer, Charlee - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 21.00 |
Brown, Grant - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Brown, Lucas - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Brown, Lucas - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final) | 24.05 |
Brown, Scott - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 17.50 |
Browning, Emma - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 14.00 |
Browning, Emma - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 15.50 |
Browning, Emma - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 15.00 |
Browning, Emma - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 12.50 |
Bruce, Marcos - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Buckley, Fiona - Kenwood @ Bethesda 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 8.50 |
Buckley, Fiona - Kenwood @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 9.50 |
Buffa, Maryn - Mr. A Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Buffleben, Rose - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Buffleben, Rose - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Buffleben, Rose - 707 Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Burggraf, Adaline - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 16.00 |
Burggraf, Adaline - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 14.00 |
Burggraf, Adaline - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 15.50 |
Busch, Travis - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Buscher, John - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Bustany, Zaid - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Cahill, Maeve - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Cain, Aimee - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Camarena, Camila - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Campbell, Siena - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Carlson, Courtney - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Carman, Annemarie - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Gold 13 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Carpenter, Liberty - Inland Empire Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Case, Quinn - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Cason, Claire - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Cassell, Chelsea - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Cassidy, Maren - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.50 |
Catlett, Kate - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Chase, Conner - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 15.50 |
Chen, Cathryn - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Chen, Cathryn - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Chen, Cathryn - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Chen, Molly - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Chetty, Krish - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Choate, Kaitlin - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 14 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 7.50 |
Chu, Victoria - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Ciocchetti, Brecken - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 17.50 |
Ciocchetti, Brecken - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 15.50 |
Clarke-Smith, Jenna - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.50 |
Clinger, Allyson - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Clinger, Allyson - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Clinger, Allyson - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Close, Eva - ANCC @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 10.00 |
Cohn, Sarah - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Collins, Margaret - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL 2024 AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 14.00 |
Collins, Margaret - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.75 |
Collins, Margaret - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 16.50 |
Conrad, Riley - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Cook, Meara - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Cornwell, Riley - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Cotter, Poppy - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 10.00 |
Counselman, Esme - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Counselman, Esme - Rochester Diving Club Intrasquad meet 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Counselman, Esme - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Cox, Madison - GC DIVERS Local club series 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Crafton, Josephine - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 13.00 |
Crafton, Josephine - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 15.00 |
Crafton, Josephine - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 12.00 |
Cuevas, Emilea - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 10.00 |
Dailey, Katherine - ANCC @ WGCC 14 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 16.50 |
Dale-wright, Amara - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Dale-wright, Nilria - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Danforth, Elina - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.00 |
Danforth, Elina - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 15.00 |
Danforth, Elina - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 15.50 |
Davis, Camille - Plantation Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Davis, Camille - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Davlight, Adeline - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Davlight, Azlan - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Day, Addy - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Day, Penelope - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.75 |
De La Torre, Joel - DMD Local Club Series 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
De La Torre, Joel - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
De Mattie, Sybil - Kenwood @ Bethesda 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 10.50 |
De Mattie, Sybil - Kenwood @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 9.50 |
Dean, Charlotte - Chevy @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Dean, Charlotte - WGCC @ Chevy 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 12.00 |
Dean, Rilyn - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Gold 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Degennaro, Reagan - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Dehmel, Landry - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Dehmel, Landry - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Demoux, Amelie - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Demoux, Amelie - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.50 |
Denk, Finley - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 19.50 |
Derner, Beau - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 1m (13 & Under) - (Final) | 14.00 |
Dethloff, Josie - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Gold 13 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Dethloff, Josie - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Gold 13 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.50 |
Detz, Margaret - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 19.00 |
Diaz, Camila - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Dodson, Hugo - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Dodson, Hugo - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Dodson, Hugo - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Dolan, Nora - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.50 |
Dolan, Nora - Bethesda @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Dolan, Nora - WGCC @ Chevy 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 10.00 |
Dolan, Nora - ANCC @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 10.50 |
Doncaster, Ben - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 16.00 |
Doncaster, Ebenezer - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 12.50 |
Doncaster, Ebenezer - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 13.00 |
Doncaster, Immanuel - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 12.50 |
Doncaster, Immanuel - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 13.00 |
Doncaster, Samuel - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 15.50 |
Doncaster, Samuel - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 13.00 |
Doncaster, Samuel - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 14.00 |
Doncaster, Samuel - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 17.50 |
Doncaster, Samuel - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 14.00 |
Dorn, Ayla - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Dumlao, Raquel - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Durbin, Beatrix - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL 2024 AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 18.00 |
Durbin, Beatrix - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.75 |
Durham, Kinley - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Dutes, Madison - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Dutes, Madison - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Dykmann, Faith - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Dzhetmishbaev, Artur - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.25 |
Dzhetmishbaev, Timur - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Eibisch, Elise - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Eibisch, Elise - 2023 EMPIRE STATE MEMORIAL 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Ellingrud, Alexa - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Ellingrud, Alexa - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Ellingrud, Hana - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Ellingrud, Kyla - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Ellingrud, Kyla - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Enriquez, Florence - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Enriquez, Florence - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Erickson, Liam - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Erickson, Seine - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Escobar, Kailani - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Evans, Taylor - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Evans, Taylor - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Evans, Taylor - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Exelby, Vivian - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 17.50 |
Faleri, Sonia - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Fanco, Felicity - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Fanco, Juliet - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Farmer, Alexa - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.50 |
Farmer, Alexa - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 19.50 |
Farmer, Alexa - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 16.50 |
Farmer, Alexa - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 21.00 |
Farmer, Nicole - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 18.50 |
Faught, Connor - Bethesda @ Chevy 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 10.00 |
Faught, Mccanna - Chevy @ ANCC 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 12.50 |
Faught, Mccanna - WGCC @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 15.00 |
Faught, Mccanna - Chevy @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 13.00 |
Faust, Ruby - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Fedorov, Borislav - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Femenia, Antonio - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Femenia, Antonio - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Figueiredo, Catarina - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Figueroa, Daniel - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Figueroa, Daniel - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.00 |
Flowers, Angelina - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 11.50 |
Flowers, Angelina - Inland Empire Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Foland, Cameron - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Foland, Cameron - DMD Local Club Series FC 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Foland, Cameron - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.00 |
Foland, Cameron - Mansfield Summer Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Folland, Cordelia - K2 Diving Mock Meet 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Francis, Christyn - DMD Local Club Series FC 14 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Franklin, Kyra - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 16.50 |
Fredette, Rafaella - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Gabalda, Emery - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 17.00 |
Gabalda, Emery - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Galasso, Amelie - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 17.00 |
Garcia, Gabriella - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Garcia-pages , Andrew - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Garrett, Harley - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Gold 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Garrett, Harley - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Gold 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Garrido, Ellie - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Geoghan, Catherine - Manor @ Congo 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Geoghan, Catherine - Congo @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Geoghan, Catherine - Chevy @ Congo 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 9.00 |
Gepner, Zoe - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Gepner, Zoe - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Gerstner, Bryce - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Gill, Morgan - Bethesda @ Chevy 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Gill, Morgan - Chevy @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Gill, Morgan - Chevy @ Congo 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Gill, Morgan - Manor @ Chevy 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.50 |
Gillespie, Claire - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Gilman, Brooks - ANCC @ Congo 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Gilman, Brooks - Chevy @ ANCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 11.00 |
Gilman, Brooks - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 11.50 |
Gilpatric, Grant - Bethesda @ Chevy 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 9.00 |
Gilstrap, Brianna - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Gold 13 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Goel, Ava - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.50 |
Gonzales, Dash - CDC Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Gonzalez, Charles - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 10.00 |
Gonzalez, Gabriella - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Goolsby, Shiloh - Turkey Dive on the Hill 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Gould, Jace - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Greene, Ella - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Gregg, Ella - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final) | 17.55 |
Griffith, Harrison - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Griffith, Harrison - DMD Local Club Series FC 10-11 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Guboglo, Jordan - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Gunther, Bode - Bethesda @ Chevy 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Gutierrez, Alicia - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Gutierrez, Gabriella - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.00 |
Gutierrez, Juliana - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Habib, Isabella - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Hall, Eleanora - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 20.50 |
Halsted, Maxwell - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Halsted, Maxwell - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Hamaker, Delk - Bethesda @ WGCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 10.50 |
Hamaker, Delk - WGCC @ Chevy 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 8.00 |
Hamill, Maxwell - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Hamill, Maxwell - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Hammock, Hudson - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Hammond, Audrey - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Handelman, Spencer - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Hannink, Will - ANCC @ Congo 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 10.50 |
Hannink, Will - Chevy @ ANCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Hannink, Will - Manor @ ANCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 6.00 |
Hansen, Harper - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Harden, Lydia - Classic City Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Hardin, Georgia - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 14 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Hardin, Georgia - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 14 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Hardy, Isla - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Hardy, Isla - DMD Local Club Series 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Hardy, Isla - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Harlo, Elliana - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.00 |
Harlo, Elliana - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Harris, William - Boise Diving Club Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 10.00 |
Hartzberg, Grace - Chevy @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 11.00 |
Hartzberg, Grace - WGCC @ Chevy 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 9.00 |
Hartzberg, Grace - Chevy @ Congo 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 9.50 |
Harvill, Landri - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Havey, Clover - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.00 |
Havey, Clover - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 19.50 |
Hawver, Emmett - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Heath, Caroline - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 14 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Heath, Everly - GC DIVERS Local Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Heilman, Aaron - Rochester Diving Club Intrasquad meet 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Hekman, Deborah - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Hill, Alexis - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Hofstadter, Genevieve - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Hogan, Kate - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 18.00 |
Hogan, Quinn - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 7 & Under Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 16.50 |
Holyfield, Alexander - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 13.00 |
Hooglander, Izabella - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Hooley , Devon - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 12.50 |
Hopper, Cecilia - GC DIVERS Local Series 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Huang, Anthony - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Huang, Ashley - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Huard, Hazel - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Gold 13 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Huddleston, Hattie - DMD Local Club Series 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Huerta, Olivia - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Hung, Mia - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.50 |
Hunt, Emerson - 2024 Badgerland Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 11.50 |
Iashkov, Stepan - Plantation Diving Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Iashkov, Stepan - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Illich, Susan - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.50 |
Irwin, Reese - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 19.50 |
Isle, Charlotte - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Isle, Molly - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Ivanchenko, Victoria - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Javins, Del - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Jeffrey, Cohen - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Johns, Lilla - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Johnson, Eloise - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 12.00 |
Johnson, Eloise - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 14.00 |
Johnson, Eloise - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 16.50 |
Jones, Elle - GC DIVERS Local Series 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Jones, Elliana - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Jones, Elliana - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Jones, Elliana - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Jones, Savannah - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Kang, Madisen - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Kang, Riley - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Karns, Noah - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Karns, Noah - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Karon, Eden - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Karon, Eden - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Karon, Eden - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Kaufman, Brenna - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Kaufman, Brenna - 707 Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Kaufman, Quinlan - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Kaufmann, Kelly - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Kaufmann, Kelly - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Kim, Natalie - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Gold 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Kimball, Lillian - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.50 |
Kimball, Lillian - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 11.00 |
Kimball, Lillian - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.50 |
Kimmitt, Abigail - Bethesda @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.00 |
King, Charlotte - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
King, Lucas - Alexandria Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Kirk, Georgia - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Kirk, Lia - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Kizer, Caroline - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Klebieko, Logan - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Gold 13 & Up Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Knapp, Kathryn - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 17-18-19 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 12.50 |
Knapp, Lilly - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 17-18-19 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 12.50 |
Kohlweiss, Evan - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final) | 11.25 |
Komorowska Weeks, Roxanne - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Kotila, Emmett - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 17.00 |
Kotila, Emmett - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 14.00 |
Kress, David - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 13.50 |
Kress, David - Coast Divers Winter Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Krometis, Leo - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 12.50 |
Kubicek, Margaret - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Kuske, Gwendolyn - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Kuske, Gwendolyn - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Lacross, Emma - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 17.50 |
Lal, Macsen - Chevy @ ANCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Lambert, Raegan - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Lamp\'l, Archer - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Lande, Logan - Rochester Diving Club Intrasquad meet 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Lane, Ansley - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Lane, Ansley - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Lane, Ansley - Classic City Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Lasley, Molly - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Lasley, Molly - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 18.50 |
Lasley, Molly - Turkey Dive on the Hill 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Lauer, Payten - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.50 |
Lee, Katie - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Legrange, Gianna - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Gold 13 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Lewis, Ava - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 17.00 |
Lewis, Damie - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 21.50 |
Li, Jacob - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Li, Mia - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Lindemann, Charlize - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Lippman, Declan - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Liu, Joanna - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Liu, Max - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Lobeto, Giselle - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Loomis, Anika - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Loson, Jade - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 14.50 |
Loson, Jade - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 14.50 |
Loson, Jade - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 19.00 |
Loson, Jade - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 17.00 |
Lu, Cloris - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Lucchese, Anna - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Lucchese, Anna - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Lucchese, Anna - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Lucchese, Anna - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Lucchese, Anna - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Luskin, Eve - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Lyle, Elizabeth - Boise Diving Club Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Mack, Ella - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Mahr, Rosa - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Maj, Alexia - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
March, Cheyenne - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 14-15 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 14.50 |
Martin, Charlotte - Plantation Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Martin, Tannon - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Maslennikov, Julie - Montgomery Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Mathis, Henry - ANCC @ Bethesda 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 4.50 |
Mathis, Henry - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 9.00 |
Matlaf, Jessica - CDC Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Matlaf, Jessica - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Mayer, Noah - Boise Diving Club Invitational 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 11.00 |
Mayo, Brynlee - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 21.50 |
Mccullough, Ella - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Mcdowell, Cody - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.50 |
Mcdowell, Cody - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 16.50 |
McFarlane, Isabelle - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Mcgroder, Elinor - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 17.00 |
Mclaurin, Vivian - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Medina, Ariana - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Mefford, Paige - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Mehta, Saumya - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Mehta, Saumya - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Mendez, Hudson - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Merlis, Caroline - Congo @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 14.00 |
Merlis, Caroline - Kenwood @ Bethesda 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 15.50 |
Merrins, Brendan - 2024 Badgerland Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 11.50 |
Merrins, Brendan - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Merten, Avree-Alice - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Meyer, Lincoln - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Miesiac, Lena - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Miller, Penelope - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Miller, Seth - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Milson, Mckenna - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Montgomery, Riley - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Moore, Wesley - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Moore, Wesley - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Morrell, Nevaeh - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Morris, Jeshua - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 15.50 |
Morris, Jeshua - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 14.00 |
Morrow, Ryland - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Mu, Han-guang - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Mull, Harper - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Murphy, Richard - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Murray, Simone - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Murray, Simone - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Nabozny, Lorenzo - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 12.00 |
Nabozny, Lorenzo - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 15.00 |
Nabozny, Lorenzo - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 10.00 |
Nabozny, Lorenzo - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 12.00 |
Nelson, Noelle - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 17.50 |
Nelson, Noelle - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.50 |
Nelson, Noelle - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 23.50 |
Nelson, Noelle - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 21.50 |
Nelson, Rick - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Novice Masters 50-64 Men 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Newman, Elsie - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Ngock-Ita, Jaison - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 12-13 Boys 1m - (Final) | 11.00 |
Ngock-Ita, Jaison - DMD Local Club Series FC 12-13 Boys 1m - (Final) | 11.50 |
Ngock-Ita, Jaison - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 12-13 Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Nieves, Anysia - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Gold 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Nieves, Anysia - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Gold 13 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Nixon, Schotia - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 15.00 |
Noble, Tucker - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Nokes, Rowan - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Nokes, Rowan - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
O\'connell, Colin - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
O\'connell, Colin - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
O\'donnell, Jack - ANCC @ Congo 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 10.50 |
O\'donnell, Jack - Chevy @ ANCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 9.50 |
O\'donnell, Jack - Manor @ ANCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 4.50 |
O\'donnell, Jack - ANCC @ Bethesda 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.50 |
O\'donnell, Jack - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 9.00 |
O\'donnell, Jack - Kenwood @ ANCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 10.00 |
Oakland, Emma - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Oakland, Emma - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Obrien, Teagan - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Obusan, Lizelle - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Olive, Anabelle - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.25 |
Oppliger, Beatrice - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Ordonez, Gabriela - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Orman, Noah - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Orman, Noah - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 10.50 |
Orsak, Porter - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 10-11 Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Ortega, Levi - CDC Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Orvin, Vail - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Orvin, Vail - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Osborne, Mairin - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Padnos, Ella - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Palsky, Ethan - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 9.50 |
Palsky, Ethan - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 11.00 |
Palsky, Sasha - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Palsky, Sasha - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Papo, Vera - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Paukert, Lilah - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Paukert, Lilah - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Paukert, Lilah - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Paul, Caitlin - ANCC @ Congo 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Paul, Caitlin - Chevy @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Paul, Caitlin - Manor @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Paul, Caitlin - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Paul, Caitlin - Kenwood @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Paul, Lucy - Turkey Dive on the Hill 8-9 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 16.00 |
Paulaski, Gabriela - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 17.00 |
Penner, Fiona - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 11.00 |
Penner, Fiona - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Penner, Naomi - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Perez, Madeleine - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Perkins, Kaleigh - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 15.00 |
Peters, Brandi - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Peterson, Colby - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 15.50 |
Peterson, Colby - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 20.50 |
Phalen, Alexis - ANCC @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.00 |
Phalen, Harper - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Phalen, Harper - Bethesda @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Phalen, Harper - WGCC @ Chevy 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Phalen, Harper - ANCC @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.50 |
Pham, Dylan - Classic City Invitational Novice 14 & Up Boys 1m - (Final) | 3.00 |
Polikarpov, Daniel - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 15.50 |
Pontier, Anna - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Pool, Ainsley - Rochester Diving Club Intrasquad meet 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Popovych, Lileya - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Portillo, Levi - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 17.00 |
Portillo, Luisa - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL 2024 AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 20.00 |
Portillo, Luisa - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 15.00 |
Portillo, Luisa - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Povolny, Iris - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Povolny, Iris - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.75 |
Presly, Emilia - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Prieto, Kenay - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final) | 20.80 |
Proctor, Bryon - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Novice Masters 21-34 Men 1m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Prudhomme, Jocelyn - Boise Diving Club Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Purnama-Yang, Quentin - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 12-13 Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Qian-liu, Zachary - Plantation Diving Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Qian-liu, Zachary - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Ramirez, Jordyn - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Rane, Arved - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Rane, Gargee - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Ray, Lillian - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 10.50 |
Record, Joshua - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 8.00 |
Rectenwald, Kate - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Redden, Tennyson - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.50 |
Redden, Tennyson - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.50 |
Reese, Camdyn - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Regan, Averie - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Reid, Jazlynn - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 9.50 |
Renze, Ella - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Gold 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Renze, Ella - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Gold 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Renze, Ella - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Gold 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Revino, Hazel - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Rhines, Ava - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Gold 13 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Rhines, Kaia - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Gold 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.50 |
Rhines, Mia - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Gold 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Rice, Lidia - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 16.50 |
Rich, Holden - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Gold 10-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Rich, Hudson - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Gold 10-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Ridenhour, Steven - Chevy @ ANCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 11.00 |
Ridenhour, Steven - Manor @ ANCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 10.00 |
Ridenhour, Steven - ANCC @ Bethesda 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 9.00 |
Ridenhour, Steven - ANCC @ WGCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 9.00 |
Riney, Elise - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Risinger, Violet - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Risso, Roberto - Plantation Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Risso, Roberto - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Risso, Roberto - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Risso, Roberto - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Rizo, Isaiah - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Rizo, Isaiah - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Robbins, Allison - CDC Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Robbins, Brooklynn - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final) | 16.90 |
Robbins, Emmakate - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final) | 24.05 |
Robbins, Emmakate - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Robertson, Colson - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Gold 13 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Rockafellow, Kendall - DMD Local Club Series FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Rockafellow, Kendall - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Rodriguez, Tabatha - Plantation Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Roebuck, Kaci - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Gold 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Rogers, Jaycie - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Rojas, Mathias - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Rolando, Samuel - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 18.50 |
Rolando, Samuel - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 20.00 |
Roth, Andrew - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Rothblum, Eden - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.00 |
Rothblum, Eden - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 19.50 |
Rothblum, Eden - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 14.00 |
Rothblum, Eden - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 15.50 |
Rothenbach, Katherine - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Rothenbach, Katherine - DMD Local Club Series 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Rothenbach, Katherine - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Routh, Sophia - ANCC @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Rudd, Siena - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Rudd, Siena - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Ruscica, Mackson - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Sarama, Robert - Bethesda @ Chevy 10 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 11.50 |
Sarama, Robert - Bethesda @ WGCC 10 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 11.50 |
Sass, Anthony - Kenwood @ ANCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Saxby, Addison - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 19.00 |
Saxby, Addison - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 17.00 |
Schlittenhart, Noella - Inland Empire Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Schmidt, Alexandria - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Schmidt, Alexandria - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Schmitt, Sophia - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Schmitt, Sophia - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Schoech, Julian - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Schoech, Julian - 707 Diving Invitational FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.50 |
Schultz, Emerson - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 19.50 |
Schultz, Emerson - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 13.50 |
Schultz, Emerson - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.50 |
Scott, Piper - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 19.00 |
Scott, Piper - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 18.50 |
Scott, Piper - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 14.00 |
Seaberg, Sam - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Seals, Aria - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Seals, Aria - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Seals, Aria - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Seguin, Nola - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Seneviratne, Kenji - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Setka, Sydney - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Shagramanova , Alexandra - CDC Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Shamsutdinova, Elina - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 16.50 |
Shamsutdinova, Elina - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.50 |
Shamsutdinova, Elina - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 15.50 |
Shapiro, Tyler - 2024 Badgerland Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Shapiro, Tyler - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Shapiro, Tyler - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Shapiro, Tyler - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 10.50 |
Shaw, Braydon - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Shaw, Braydon - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Shaw, Braydon - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Shaw, Braydon - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Shaw, Delaney - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 7 & Under Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 13.50 |
Shaw, Delaney - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 7 & Under Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 14.00 |
Shenefield, Charlotte - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Shipley, Elliott - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 10-11 1m - (Final) | 14.30 |
Shipley, Thatcher - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Shockley, Bowman - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Shockley, Bowman - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 12.50 |
Siford, Jacob - Alexandria Invite 11 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Silva, Seyara - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Gold 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Sims, Isobel - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Sims, Isobel - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Singh, Shyla - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Singh, Veeranjani - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Gold 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Singh, Veeranjani - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Gold 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Skerhut, Adam - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Smith, Riley - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Smith, Vera - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Smith, Vera - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Smith, Vera - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Snell, Jack - 2024 Badgerland Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 11.00 |
Sobonya, Blair - Bethesda @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Sobonya, Blair - WGCC @ Manor 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Solari, Natalie - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Solari, Natalie - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.00 |
Splichal, Kaylee - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 15.50 |
Splichal, Kaylee - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 9.50 |
Splichal, Kaylee - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 10.50 |
Splichal, Kaylee - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 15.00 |
Srirangam, Mara - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Stage, Lily - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Stark, Amelia - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Stark, Amelia - Turkey Dive on the Hill 8-9 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 15.50 |
Staudinger, Luciana - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Sternchuss, Alexandre - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Sternchuss, Alexandre - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Sternchuss, Alexandre - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Stevens, Michael - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Stewart, Chloe - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 18.00 |
Stewart, Chloe - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 15.50 |
Stewart, Chloe - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 14.50 |
Storch, Molly - Chevy @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 9.00 |
Storch, Molly - WGCC @ Chevy 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.00 |
Storch, Molly - Chevy @ Congo 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 13.00 |
Suarez, Alicia - Plantation Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Suarez, Alicia - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Suarez, Alicia - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Suarez-Venot, Camila - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 15.00 |
Sun, Weijia - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Sunderhaus, Molly - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 21.50 |
Sunderhaus, Molly - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 22.00 |
Sunderhaus, Molly - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 19.50 |
Swancutt, Myka - Rochester Diving Club Intrasquad meet 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Sze, Amelia - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Talano, Vivian - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.25 |
Tan, Natalie - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Taylor, Nora Kate - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Tehranian, Benjamin - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Teigman, Ellie - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 11.00 |
Teshev, Eldar - Plantation Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Teshev, Rolan - Plantation Diving Invitational 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 9.00 |
Tewary, Arabhi - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Thompson, Elle - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Gold 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Thorndike, Shayland - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.50 |
Thorndike, Shayland - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 17.00 |
Titzer, Keira - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Torres, Alexandria - Montgomery Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Torres, Alexandria - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 10.50 |
Trotter, Kamrynn - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Tufford-mckey, Eleanor - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Tufford-mckey, Maverick - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Turley, Nathaniel - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 14.00 |
Turley, Nathaniel - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 14.00 |
Turner, Valerie - ANCC @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 8.50 |
Tyler, Caroline - Classic City Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Tyson, Natalie - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Valdez, Wren - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.75 |
Van Portfleet, Eva - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 15.00 |
Van Portfleet, Eva - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 13.50 |
Van Portfleet, Eva - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 15.50 |
Vanderzwaag, Avery - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.00 |
Vanlare, Mason - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Vargas, Ana - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Vasquez, Noah - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 19.00 |
Vavilov, Eleanora - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Vazquez, Giselle - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Verdugo, Sydney - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Verwys, Skye - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Waddle, Badgley - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Waddle, Badgley - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final) | 10.50 |
Waddle, Suri - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Waddle, Suri - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Wang, Hannah - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Ward, Ainsley - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Washburn, Cara - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.00 |
Waters, Aria - Turkey Dive on the Hill 10-11 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 17.00 |
Waymel, Emily - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Weidner, Scarlett - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Weisinger, Lorali - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Wells, Brylie - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Whelchel, Abigail - Turkey Dive on the Hill 8-9 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 14.00 |
Whittington, Abigail - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.00 |
Whyte, Sasha - Plantation Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Wickizer, Julia - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 10.50 |
Willinger, Cora - 2024 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 17.00 |
Willinger, Cora - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 16.50 |
Willsey, Henry - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 10.50 |
Willsey, Henry - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Willsey, Sebastian - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Willsey, Sebastian - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Willsey, Sebastian - 707 Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Winchester, Penny - Classic City Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Wolfe, Kelsey - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 21.00 |
Wolfe, Lauren - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.50 |
Woodard Jr., Chase - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 13.00 |
Woolgar, Colin - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 17.50 |
Wu, Makayla - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Yang, Gladys - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Yang, Gladys - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Yang, Gladys - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Yeung, Martin - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
York, Pippy - 2024 AAU Diving Central Association Championships 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 11.50 |
Yoswit, Adella - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Yu, Penelope - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.00 |
Zappert, Alexis - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 16.00 |
Zappert, Grayson - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 17.50 |
Zhang, Xiwen - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Zhang, Xiyu - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 11.00 |
Zhang, Xiyu - Turkey Dive on the Hill 7 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 10.50 |
Zheng, Eric - Plantation Diving Invitational 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Zheng, Eric - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.25 |