Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 567,343  Dive Scores: 3,844,716  Judge Scores: 18,020,301 and counting!!!
English | Español

Recent Dive History for a 1M 002a






Diver / Meet / EventScore

Abdelkawy, Mostafa - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final)
11.50
Aidas, Erika - 2019 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.00
Allen, Jayrn - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final)
10.50
Alonso, Alejandro - 2019 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
12.50
Alonso, Mia - 2019 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
20.50
Alonso, Mia - The Pump Jack Classic
  Intermediate Girls 11&U 1m - (Final)
17.55
Altenberger, Haleigh - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final)
14.50
Altenberger, Haleigh - MAC Future Champions Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final)
16.00
Amann, Molly - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.00
Ana, Ioana - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
12.00
Anderson, Elizabeth - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.50
Anderson, Lidia - 2nd Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
9.50
Arce, Zorian - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
17.50
Arce, Zorian - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
17.50
Arce, Zorian - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.00
Arce, Zorian - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Armstrong , Caeli - 2019 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Armstrong, William - Fishers Fall Invite
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.50
Arnett, Ashlyn - Kansas Diving April Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.00
Arnett, Ashlyn - Kansas Diving January Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.00
Arnold, Wesley - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2019
  Gold 10-11 Boys 1m - (Final)
11.50
Arnold, Wesley - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  Gold 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final)
14.00
Atkins, Connor - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 9 & Under 1m - (Final)
16.90
Avalos, Ethan - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
12.50
Awoyinka, Sophia - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.50
Awoyinka, Sophia - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.50
Bacon, Rachel - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.50
Bacon, Rachel - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.00
Baczko, Ari - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.00
Bahrs, Lola - 2019 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Bailey, Trent - Kansas Diving April Invite
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.00
Bailey, Trent - Kansas Diving January Invite
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
15.00
Bailey, Trent - Kansas Diving November Invite
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
18.00
Bailey, Trent - Kansas Diving September Invite
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
15.00
Bain, Taylor - 2019 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.00
Bales, Gabriella - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.00
Bales, Gabriella - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.50
Bales, Gabriella - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
11.00
Bales, Gabriella - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.50
Balmonte, Payton - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Balmonte, Payton - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.00
Barker, Nathan - 2019 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational
  FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final)
15.00
Barr, Ashtyn - Full Out Dive Club Mardi Gras Meet
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Basseer, Jack - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final)
9.50
Beck, Andrew - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Beckemeyer, Lillian - Carolina Winter Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Becker, Janie - Kansas Diving November Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.00
Beemsterboer, Luke - 2019 Illinois/Wisconsin Association Championships
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
12.00
Bennett, Charlie - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Bercow, Mia - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.50
Bercow, Mia - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.00
Bevan-Thomas, Kendall - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Gold 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Bevan-Thomas, Kendall - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 12 & Up 1m - (Final)
22.10
Bianchi, Blake - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.00
Bianchi, Blake - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.50
Bianchi, Blake - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
11.00
Bingham, Bradie - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Gold 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Bingham, Bradie - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Gold 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final)
18.50
Bishop, Oliver - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Boys 1m Silver - (Final)
13.00
Blair, Presley - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Blair, Presley - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Bloom, Josie - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
21.50
Bloom, Josie - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.50
Bowen, Dennis - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Gold 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final)
13.00
Bradley, Connor - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
14.50
Bradley, Connor - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
15.50
Bradwell, Charlotte - Kansas Diving September Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.00
Bradwell, Penelope - Kansas Diving September Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
0.00
Branciamore, Ermione - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Branciamore, Ermione - 2019 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
20.50
Branciamore, Ermione - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Branciamore, Ermione - 2019 Raincross Invite
  8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Brandt, Bimala - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.00
Bratley, Samantha - 2018 GA Diving Winter Classic
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Brennan, Rose - 2019 Illinois/Wisconsin Association Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Briggs , Reese - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.00
Brotman, Abigail - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
12.50
Brotman, Abigail - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.00
Brotman, Lauren - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.50
Brotman, Lauren - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
11.00
Brotman, Lauren - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Brown, Jillian - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Brown, Poppy - The Pump Jack Classic
  Intermediate Girls 11&U 1m - (Final)
18.85
Bruce, Wilson - The Ultimate Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Bruce, Wilson - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Bruce, Wilson - Liberty Diving Invite
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Bruce, Wilson - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
13.00
Bruce, Wilson - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Bryan, Ella - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.00
Buckendahl, Ella - Kansas Diving April Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.00
Buckwalter, Caitlin - Kansas Diving April Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
12.00
Buie, Cathleen - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
12.00
Burch, Brynn - The Black Gold Invitational
  Intermediate Girls 11&U 1m - (Final)
21.45
Burch, Brynn - The Pump Jack Classic
  Intermediate Girls 11&U 1m - (Final)
24.05
Burgard , Mark - 2019 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
12.00
Burinda, Matthew - The Pump Jack Classic
  Intermediate Boys 11&U 1m - (Final)
20.80
Burnham, Penelope - 2019 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
10.50
Butler, Sidney - Kansas Diving April Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.50
Butler, Sidney - Kansas Diving January Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.50
Butler, Sidney - Kansas Diving November Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.00
Butler, Sidney - Kansas Diving September Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
11.00
Byrd, Ashlynn - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.50
Byrd, Ashlynn - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.50
Calleja, Paula - 2019 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
10.50
Cameron, Zoey - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
16.50
Cameron, Zoey - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
16.00
Campbell, Jackson - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Camporin, Lucia - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.50
Carollo, Briana - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.00
Carollo, Briana - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.00
Carter, Ryan - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
14.00
Castanon, Kyla - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.00
Catching, Kynlee - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.50
Cavalear, Alexis - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.50
Charette, Alden - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Charikov, Maxwell - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
12.50
Charikov, Maxwell - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.00
Cherry, Kate - 2019 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
13.00
Ching, Claire - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
12.50
Choi, Madison - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.00
Choi, Madison - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.00
Choi, Madison - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.50
Choi, Madison - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.00
Clark, Charlotte - 2018 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.00
Clay, Anders - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 9 & Under 1m - (Final)
22.10
Cochrane, Rose - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Coleman, Bishop - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 12 & Up 1m - (Final)
21.45
Collins, Evan - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 10-13 1m - (Final)
18.20
Congdon, Amber - Rare Air February Flip Fest
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.00
Conner, Ben - 2018 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
11.50
Constanzo, Gabriel - Flip-Flop Invitational
  8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Contos, Alexia - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.00
Cook, Ian - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final)
16.90
Coonrad, Eva - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Coonrad, Eva - 2018 GA Diving Winter Classic
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Coonrad, Eva - 2018 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Coots, Jerzie - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.00
Corban, Kailey - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Costa, Abigail - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Craig, Siena-adelie - 2019 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Craig, Siena-adelie - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Craig, Siena-adelie - 2019 Raincross Invite
  8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
13.00
Cramer, Camille - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  Gold 13 & Up Girls 1m - (Final)
11.00
Cruce, Aubree - 2019 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Cruce, Aubree - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 1m - (Final)
20.80
Cruce, Aubree - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 1m - (Final)
18.20
Cryer, Brianna - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.00
Culberg-mcclung, Sean - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final)
12.00
Cunningham, Katy - The Black Gold Invitational
  Intermediate Girls 11&U 1m - (Final)
16.90
Cunningham, Katy - The Pump Jack Classic
  Intermediate Girls 11&U 1m - (Final)
17.55
Cutler, Kate - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.50
Dahl, Lily - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15-16 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
12.00
Dahl, Lily - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final)
14.50
Dalton, Denim - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.00
Dame, Gabriel - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
14.00
Dang, Madeline - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
12.50
Dang, Madeline - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.50
Dang, Madeline - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.00
Dargis, Ellen - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
7.50
Dargis, Ellen - 2018 GA Diving Winter Classic
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
12.50
Darnell, Emily - The Ultimate Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Darnell, Emily - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
12.00
Daulton, Connor - Fishers Fall Invite
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
12.00
Davis, Ahmiyah - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.00
Davis, Ahmiyah - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.00
Davis, Ahmiyah - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.00
Davis, Ahmiyah - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.00
Davis, Ahmiyah - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.00
Davis, Ahmiyah - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.50
Davis, Rylan - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Boys 1m Silver - (Final)
15.00
Davis, Rylan - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final)
15.00
Davis, Rylan - MAC Future Champions Invitational
  11-12-13 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final)
13.00
Dawson, Henley - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2019
  Gold 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.50
De La Cerda, Aimme - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 1m - (Final)
22.75
Delgado, Mia - 5th Annual Olympic Day in Chapel Hill
  8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Deloria, Ella - Niagara District Valentines Diving Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Deloria, Ella - 2018 Upstate Diving Holiday Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Deluca, Bianca - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
10.50
Deluca, Bianca - 2019 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Delucia, Lauren - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 3 Girls Side or Tower - (Final)
14.50
Deming, Jaden - Niagara District Valentines Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Demott, Ruby - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.00
Denjoy, Theodore - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.00
Denjoy, Theodore - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
10.00
Desimone, Gemma - Kansas Diving September Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
10.50
Despain, Parker - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final)
16.90
Despain, Parker - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 9 & Under 1m - (Final)
20.80
Despain, Parker - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final)
18.85
Deyoung, Peyton - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.00
Dimitris, Sydney - 2019 AAU Plantation Invitational
  8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
22.00
Dimitris, Sydney - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.50
Dimitris, Sydney - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.00
Dimitris, Sydney - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.00
Dimitris, Sydney - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.50
Dimova, Violeta - 2019 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Dixon, Grayson - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Dobransky, Lola - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
10.50
Donato, Mia - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.50
Donato, Mia - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.50
Donato, Mia - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
10.00
Dorscheid, Emmalyn - 2019 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Dorscheid, Emmalyn - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 12 & Up 1m - (Final)
22.75
Dorscheid, Emmalyn - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 10-13 1m - (Final)
21.45
Dorscheid, Emmalyn - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 1m - (Final)
20.15
Dozier, Elsie - 2019 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Edson, Brinley - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.50
Edson, Brinley - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.00
Edwards, Caitlin - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Egan, Alexa - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Egan, Alexa - 2019 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
12.00
El Masry, Aya - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
16.00
Epperson, Sydney - Kansas Diving September Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.00
Epstein, Catie - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
11.00
Erdmann, Carlos - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
19.50
Erdmann, Carlos - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
15.00
Erdmann, Carlos - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
15.50
Erdmann, Carlos - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Erhart, John - 2018 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational
  FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final)
15.50
Erickson, Grace - 2019 AAU Plantation Invitational
  7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Erickson, Sam - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Gold 10-11 Boys 1m - (Final)
14.50
Erikson, Kamille - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  Gold 13 & Up Girls 1m - (Final)
15.50
Eves, Porter - The Black Gold Invitational
  Intermediate Boys 11&U 1m - (Final)
17.55
Eves, Porter - The Pump Jack Classic
  Intermediate Boys 11&U 1m - (Final)
20.80
Faber, Zachary - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.50
Fago, Charles - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Farris, Ella - 2019 FGC Summer Association Championships
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.50
Felder, Wilson - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
11.50
Felder, Wilson - Carolina Winter Invitational
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Fischer, Genevieve - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
16.00
Fischthal, Allison - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
13.00
Fisher, Megan - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
11.50
Fisher, Sarah - 2019 Niagara District Diving Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Flory, Amber - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
11.50
Flower, Marley - 2018 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.50
Forrest, Oliver - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
17.50
Franze, Vanessa - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.50
Fraser, Jamie - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final)
11.00
Freshwater, Abigail - 2018 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.50
Frolich, Mia - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.50
Frolich, Mia - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.00
Gabriel, Samuel - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final)
15.50
Gass, George - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
15.50
Gass, George - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
12.50
Gem, Christina - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.00
George, Sienna - The Ultimate Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Gerrick, Penelope - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 10-13 1m - (Final)
24.05
Gibbs, Ashton - Kansas Diving September Invite
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
12.50
Goett, Amber - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Going, Angela - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  Gold 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.00
Goldman, Eliana - 2019 Niagara District Diving Championships
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Goldman, Eliana - Niagara District Valentines Diving Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
3.00
Goldman, Eliana - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Goll, Ethan - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 10-11 1m - (Final)
20.15
Goll, Ethan - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 10-13 1m - (Final)
19.50
Goll, Ethan - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final)
16.90
Gonzales, Jade - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
16.50
Gonzalez, Roberto - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
18.00
Gonzalez, Roberto - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Gordon, Bailey - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Goyert, Dakota - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
11.50
Goyert, Dakota - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.50
Goyert, Hunter - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final)
12.00
Goyert, Hunter - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final)
17.50
Goyert, Hunter - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final)
17.50
Goyert, Hunter - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final)
12.00
Goyert, Hunter - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final)
14.00
Graham, Ainslee - Niagara District Valentines Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Graham, Ainslee - 2018 Upstate Diving Holiday Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Graham, Ainslee - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
13.00
Graham, Lexi - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final)
19.50
Graham, Lexi - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final)
16.90
Granado, Sadie - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 1m - (Final)
16.90
Gregory, Ada - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.50
Gregory, Amelia - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  7 & Under Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
12.50
Griffin, Christopher - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  8-9 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final)
12.50
Griffin, Hilton - Diving in the Pines Invite
  8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
13.00
Griffin, Hilton - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
12.00
Griffin, Hilton - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
10.00
Griffith, Caroline - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
11.00
Griffith, Caroline - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
12.50
Gristy, Chelsea - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Gold 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.50
Gristy, Chelsea - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2019
  Gold 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.50
Grocholski, Sophia - 2018 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.50
Grzeszkiewicz-o\'neill, Nadia - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.50
Guess, Mai A - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final)
18.20
Gunter, Grace - Kansas Diving January Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.00
Gutierrez, Nora - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
10.00
Gutierrez, Nora - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.50
Guydon, Grace - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  Gold 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final)
18.50
Haas, Megan - 2019 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
10.50
Hacke, Margaret - 2019 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
13.00
Hadfield, Ashton - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
15.00
Hahn, Shannon - Flip-Flop Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Hanaway, Haley - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
11.00
Hansen, Breann - 2018 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.00
Hansen, Ellie - 2018 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.50
Harding, Margaret - ZAP Diving Fall Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
11.00
Haroche, Gavin - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Harrington, Allison - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.50
Harris, Blythe - Kansas Diving April Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
12.00
Hart, Catherine - 2nd Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
13.00
Hartland, Anita - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Hartshorne, Alexander - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 10-11 1m - (Final)
19.50
Hatt, Devri - Kansas Diving April Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.00
Havlin, Zachary - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final)
11.00
Hayes, Hailey - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
11.50
Hayes, Landon - 2019 Niagara District Diving Championships
  9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Hayes, Landon - Niagara District Valentines Diving Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Haynie, Dylan - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final)
19.50
Haynie, Dylan - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final)
23.40
Hegelein, Veronica - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Heiser, Nena - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Heiser, Nena - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.00
Hempton, Dana - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 9 & Under 1m - (Final)
18.20
Henderson, Kelvin - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final)
15.60
Henderson, Kelvin - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final)
16.25
Henehan, Caelyn - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Herman, Christian - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
12.00
Herzberg, Neveah - Kansas Diving April Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.50
Hickok, Ashley - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.50
Hoff, Ashton - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 9 & Under 1m - (Final)
18.20
Hoisington, Elliot - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Gold 10-12 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.00
Holcomb, Ashley - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.50
Holcomb, Ashley - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.50
Holmes, Kadyn - The Black Gold Invitational
  Intermediate Boys 11&U 1m - (Final)
18.20
Holmes, Kadyn - The Pump Jack Classic
  Intermediate Boys 11&U 1m - (Final)
24.70
Hong, Eloise - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Houston-warren, Avery - 2019 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
12.50
Hsu, Delaney - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
17.50
Huang, Amy - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 10-13 1m - (Final)
22.75
Hughlett, Aliya - 2019 Niagara District Diving Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Huhn, Eleanor - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 10-13 1m - (Final)
23.40
Huhn, Eleanor - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 1m - (Final)
24.70
Hunter, John - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 10-13 1m - (Final)
17.55
Hunter, John - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final)
16.90
Hunter, Levi - 5th Annual Olympic Day in Chapel Hill
  8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Hunter, Tavie - 5th Annual Olympic Day in Chapel Hill
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Hunter, Tavie - The Ultimate Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Hunter, Tavie - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Hurley, Isabella - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.50
Hutchings, Leah - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
12.50
Hutchings, Leah - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
12.00
Hyer, Eli - 2018 Upstate Diving Holiday Invitational
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Ivey, Sienna - The Ultimate Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
13.50
Ivey, Sienna - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Ivey, Sienna - Liberty Fall Classic AAU Meet
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
11.00
Jackson, Inysah - 2019 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
13.00
Jackson, Inysah - The Black Gold Invitational
  Intermediate Girls 11&U 1m - (Final)
20.15
Jackson, Inysah - The Pump Jack Classic
  Intermediate Girls 11&U 1m - (Final)
23.40
Jacobs, Georgianna - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final)
12.00
James, Addelyn - 2019 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
11.00
Jenkins, Madison - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Jette, Natalie - 2019 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Johnson, Annika - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.50
Johnson, Landon - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 12 & Up 1m - (Final)
19.50
Johnson, Lorelai - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
16.50
Johnson, Paytyn - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 12 & Up 1m - (Final)
18.85
Johnson, Paytyn - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 12 & Up Platform - (Final)
18.20
Johnson, Piper - The Black Gold Invitational
  Intermediate Girls 11&U 1m - (Final)
23.40
Johnson, Piper - The Pump Jack Classic
  Intermediate Girls 11&U 1m - (Final)
23.40
Jokinen, Max - 2019 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Jokinen, Max - 2018 GA Diving Winter Classic
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
10.00
Jolley, Elle - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Jolley, Elle - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Jones, Griffin - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final)
17.50
Jones, Samantha - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2019
  Gold 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.00
Jonietz, Evelyn - 2019 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Juiris, Ella - 2019 Illinois/Wisconsin Association Championships
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Jun, Eddie - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
12.00
Jung, Romane - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Kabat, Andrew - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final)
11.50
Kaiser, Nina - 2018 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
11.00
Kantiel, Olorin - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final)
10.00
Kappenman, Alexandra - 2018 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
10.50
Katz, Rosalyn - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final)
18.50
Kennedy, Ashley - Alexandria Invite
  11 & Under Girls 1m intermediate - (Final)
14.00
Kerst, Avery - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.00
Kessner, William - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 3 Boys Side or Tower - (Final)
13.50
Kice , Carter - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  Gold 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final)
15.50
Kienle, Zachery - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final)
11.00
Kildron, Dana-grace - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.00
King, Evelyn - 2019 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
13.50
King, Evelyn - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
13.00
King, Matthew - The Ultimate Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Kirby, Romy - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
9.50
Kirschner, Lucy - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.50
Kjos, Milla - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.00
Kjos, Milla - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Kjos, Milla - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.50
Klaverkamp, Heidi - 2019 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
11.50
Kline, Keira - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15-16 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
13.50
Kline, Keira - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15-16 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
18.50
Kline, Keira - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
14.00
Knights, Parker - The Ultimate Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Knights, Parker - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Ko, Agnes - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.00
Ko, Agnes - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.00
Ko, Agnes - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
12.50
Ko, Agnes - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.50
Kolte, Ria - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Konovalenko , Bogdana - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Kopple, Mackenzie - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.50
Korhorn, Lauren - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final)
13.50
Kossar, Isabell - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
12.50
Kozorovitskiy, Zaya - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Gold 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.50
Kuhr, Arwyn - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Kuhr, Arwyn - 2018 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
11.50
Kurtz, Ilene - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 12 & Up 1m - (Final)
24.05
Kurtz, Ilene - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 10-13 1m - (Final)
18.85
Kurtz, Ilene - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 1m - (Final)
20.80
Lafave, Caden - Diving in the Pines Invite
  8-9-10 Boys 1m Gold - (Final)
22.00
Lafave, Caden - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  8-9-10 Boys 1m Silver - (Final)
18.00
Lafave, Caden - MAC Future Champions Invitational
  8-9-10 Boys 1m Silver - (Final)
17.00
Lafave, Caden - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  8-9-10 Boys 1m Silver - (Final)
16.50
Lafave, Caden - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  8-9-10 Boys 1m Silver - (Final)
21.00
LaNeve, Gianmarco - 2019 FGC Summer Association Championships
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
13.00
Lara, Alexia - 2019 FGC Summer Association Championships
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.00
Lara, Alexia - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Lara, Alexia - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Lara, Paulo - 2019 FGC Summer Association Championships
  FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final)
15.00
Lara, Paulo - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.00
Lara, Paulo - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Leder, Abigail - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Ledon, Lydia - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  7 & Under Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
19.00
Lee, Dawn - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  11&u 1m Synchro Novice Mixed - (Final)
13.00
Lee, Olivia - 2019 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
13.00
Lehrich, Frederika - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
12.00
Leichter, Danielle - 2019 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Leichter, Danielle - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
10.00
Leichter, Danielle - 2019 Raincross Invite
  8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
12.50
Leonard, Sydney - The Black Gold Invitational
  Intermediate Girls 11&U 1m - (Final)
23.40
Leonard, Sydney - The Pump Jack Classic
  Intermediate Girls 11&U 1m - (Final)
19.50
Leznik, Emma - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.00
Leznik, Emma - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.00
Leznik, Emma - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.00
Li, Kate - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.50
Liao, Sophia - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Lin, Sophia - Jersey Diving Academy Summer AAU Invite
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Loft, Hayden - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
21.50
Lopach, Chelsea - Rocky Mountain Summer Series - Laramie
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
11.00
Losee, Corey - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final)
11.50
Louk, Kaitlyn - 2019 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
13.00
Loyless, Anna Marie - The Pump Jack Classic
  Intermediate Girls 11&U 1m - (Final)
20.15
Lucas, Caroline - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
11.50
Lueddemann, Helaina - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Lueddemann, Helaina - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.50
Lunn, Jacob - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
11.00
Lynn, Sierra - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.50
Maag, Lauren - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Macphee, Laurel - 2019 FGC Summer Association Championships
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.50
Macphee, Laurel - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.50
Macphee, Laurel - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.50
Macphee, Laurel - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.50
Macphee, Laurel - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Macphee, Laurel - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.00
Maddaleno, Paige - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
12.50
Main, Luci - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Maroney, Trey - 2018 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational
  FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final)
17.50
Marquis, Alana - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
18.00
Marquis, Alana - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
14.50
Marquis, Alana - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
14.00
Marquis, Alana - MAC Future Champions Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
14.50
Martinez , Baby - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
19.50
Martinez , Baby - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
18.50
Martinez , Baby - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
19.50
Martinez, Gabrielle - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 1m - (Final)
18.20
Martinez, Gabrielle - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 Platform - (Final)
24.05
Martinson, Sarah - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.00
Masquelier, Astrid - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
11.50
Mathis, Kylee - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.00
Mccormack, Caiden - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 9 & Under 1m - (Final)
23.40
Mccracken, Julia - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.50
Mcgee, Logan - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
12.00
Mcglashan, Emily - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
6.00
Mcintyre, Micah - The Pump Jack Classic
  Intermediate Boys 11&U 1m - (Final)
17.55
Mckenna, Nika - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Mclaughlin, Liam - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
14.50
Mcschooler, Gracie - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
21.00
Meedel, Abby - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.00
Meedel, Abby - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.50
Mekras, Eleni - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
12.00
Melim, Rodrigo - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Menon, Tessa - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.00
Menon, Tessa - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.50
Merwin, Kennedy - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Mohiuddin, Nura - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
11.50
Moons, Nathan - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Gold 10-12 Boys 1m - (Final)
15.00
Moons, Nathan - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2019
  Gold 12-13 Boys 1m - (Final)
18.00
Morales, Andres - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
17.50
Morford, Grace - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 3 Girls Side or Tower - (Final)
16.50
Mortenson, Ian - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 10-13 1m - (Final)
18.20
Mosca, Donovan - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
20.50
Moskal, Logan - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
12.50
Mueller, Emily - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Mullin, Ruex - Rocky Mountain Summer Series - Laramie
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.00
Munro, Nathan - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
11.00
Muro, Meri - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
12.50
Myers, Evan - Carolina Winter Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Narbut, Sophia - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
12.00
Narbut, Sophia - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
10.00
Nardone, Avery - Carolina Winter Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
13.00
Needham, Blake - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Gold 12-13 Boys 1m - (Final)
18.50
Needham, Blake - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Gold 10-12 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.00
Nelson, Micah - 2018 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
11.00
Nelson, Trevor - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Newton, Tori - Lander Jackalope Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.50
Nguyen, Thien-mai - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
12.00
Nimmo, Olivia - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
11.00
Nordvik, Marlo - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.50
Norris, Lucy - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
16.00
Novelli, Gianna - Niagara District Valentines Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
22.00
O\'Donnell, Dylan - 2019 Niagara District Diving Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
14.00
O\'Donnell, Dylan - 2018 Upstate Diving Holiday Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
19.50
O\'donoghue, Shauna - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.50
Oakley, Dayna - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
15.50
Ohrtman, Bryson - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final)
12.50
Olney, Marissa - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Ortegon, Zaylin - 2019 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Ortegon, Zaylin - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final)
21.45
Osby, Jeremy - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.00
Ouchida, Mia - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.00
Ouchida, Mia - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.00
Page, Breanna - Fishers Fall Invite
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.00
Palmer, Bailey - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-19 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
15.00
Palmer, Veronica - 2018 GA Diving Winter Classic
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
10.00
Palmquist, Henry - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
13.00
Parker, Ruby - The Ultimate Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Parker, Ruby - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
10.50
Parsons, Tabitha - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
11.00
Passmore, Brayden - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 9 & Under 1m - (Final)
19.50
Pavelec, Lilian - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
0.00
Pereira, Kendall - Flip-Flop Invitational
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Perez-Katz, Luna - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
18.00
Perkins, Lily - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
12.50
Perkins, Owen - Utah Diving Club Spring Invite
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.00
Pfaff, Kristy - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 3 Girls Side or Tower - (Final)
18.50
Phillips, Elizabeth - 2019 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Phillips, Elizabeth - 2019 Raincross Invite
  8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
9.50
Pierce, Drew - 2018 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational
  FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final)
15.50
Pierce, Silas - Fishers Fall Invite
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
10.50
Plourde, Celia - ZAP Diving Fall Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Porter, Elise - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.00
Posternack, Sophie - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.50
Prado, Lesly - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.50
Prado, Lesly - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.00
Prado, Lesly - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
12.00
Preston, Drew - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.50
Preston, Drew - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.50
Preston, Drew - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.00
Preston, Reese - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.50
Pruden, Campbell - Diving in the Pines Invite
  8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
18.00
Pruden, Kaylynn - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.00
Pruden, Kaylynn - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.50
Przybylski, Ashley - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
10.00
Pulliam, Addie - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.00
Pulliam, Jocelyn - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Raese, Ava - 2019 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Ragsdale, Maggie - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Gold 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.50
Ragsdale, Maggie - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 12 & Up 1m - (Final)
20.15
Rane, Arved - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final)
11.50
Ray, Lacey - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
13.00
Reeves, Delaney - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.50
Reeves , Jadyn - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.50
Reinhardt, Kaylee - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Reyes, Ryan - 2019 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Reyes, Ryan - The Black Gold Invitational
  Intermediate Boys 11&U 1m - (Final)
19.50
Rhines, Ava - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final)
18.85
Rhines, Mia - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 7 & Under 1m - (Final)
15.60
Rhodes, Avery - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.50
Rhodes, Avery - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.00
Richards , Kathleen - 2019 Illinois/Wisconsin Association Championships
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Richardson, Faith - Liberty Diving Invite
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
12.50
Richter, Ann - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  Gold 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Richter, Grace - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  Gold 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Rigby, Bridget - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
12.00
Riley, Hailey - SUMMER SPLASHDOWN
  8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Rivera, Miguel - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final)
0.00
Rivera, Miguel - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final)
12.50
Rockwitz, Sara - 2019 Niagara District Diving Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Roesener, Benjamin - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final)
14.00
Roever, Savannah - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.50
Rolfe, Iii, William - 2019 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational
  FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final)
10.50
Rollins, Alaycia - Kansas Diving April Invite
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
11.00
Romanov, Kirill - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.50
Rose, Howie - Kansas Diving April Invite
  FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final)
12.50
Rose, Howie - Kansas Diving January Invite
  FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final)
12.00
Rose, John - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  11&u 1m Synchro Novice Mixed - (Final)
13.50
Rose, John - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 9 & Under 1m - (Final)
22.75
Rose, John - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final)
20.15
Rosen, Evie - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
13.00
Rossmann, Levi - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 9 & Under 1m - (Final)
20.15
Roughan, Harry - Kansas Diving April Invite
  FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final)
12.00
Roughan, Harry - Kansas Diving January Invite
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
9.00
Rounds, Lyla - Rocky Mountain Summer Series - Laramie
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
9.00
Rybarczyk, Max - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.50
Salinas, Diego - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 10-13 1m - (Final)
19.50
Sand, Tyler - Kansas Diving April Invite
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
13.00
Savage, Anna - The Ultimate Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Savage, Anna - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Savage, Anna - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Sax, Cynthia - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Sax, Cynthia - 2019 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Sax, Cynthia - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
13.00
Sax, Cynthia - 2019 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Sax, Cynthia - 2018 GA Diving Winter Classic
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Schuermann, Lucas - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
5.00
Schumacher, Jacob - 2019 Niagara District Diving Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Schwartz, Cody - 2019 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Schwartz, Cody - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 10-11 1m - (Final)
21.45
Schwartz, Hailey - 2019 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Schwartz, Hailey - The Black Gold Invitational
  Intermediate Girls 12 & Up 1m - (Final)
22.75
Schwartz, Hailey - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 10-13 1m - (Final)
16.90
Schwartz, Hailey - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 1m - (Final)
22.10
Seifert, Jacob - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  11&u 1m Synchro Novice Mixed - (Final)
13.50
Seifert, Jacob - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 9 & Under 1m - (Final)
17.55
Sesnie, Paul - Niagara District Valentines Diving Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Shaffer, Stella - 2019 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Shaffer, Stella - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Shaffer, Stella - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Shaffer, Stella - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Shaw, Lucynda - Kansas Diving November Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.00
Shukla, Miraa - 2019 FGC Summer Association Championships
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.50
Shukla, Miraa - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
12.50
Shukla, Miraa - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.50
Shukla, Miraa - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
12.50
Shukla, Miraa - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.50
Sime, Owen - Kansas Diving November Invite
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
12.50
Sime, Owen - Kansas Diving September Invite
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
14.50
Simon, Juliette - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.50
Simpson, Shae - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.00
Simpson, Shae - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.00
Siruta, Faith - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 1m - (Final)
20.80
Skrien, Sidney - 2019 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
12.75
Sliffe, Sam - Kansas Diving September Invite
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
14.50
Smith, Connor - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.50
Smith, Liam - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.00
Smith, Liam - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.00
Smith, Lillian - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Smith, Maxwell - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
13.00
Smith, Zander - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  Gold 13 & Up Boys 1m - (Final)
17.50
Snowhawk, Luca - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final)
18.00
Soda, Risa - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final)
19.50
Soda, Risa - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 9 & Under 1m - (Final)
20.80
Soda, Yuki - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 12 & Up 1m - (Final)
20.80
Soda, Yuki - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 10-13 1m - (Final)
18.20
Solander, Audrey - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.00
Solander, Audrey - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.00
Solander, Audrey - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
11.50
Solander, Audrey - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.50
Solis, Jason - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Solomon, Jordan - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
13.00
Solomon, Sarah - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
16.00
Spencer, Lucy - MAC Future Champions Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
19.50
Spigelman, Benjamin - 2019 FGC Summer Association Championships
  FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final)
13.50
Spigelman, Benjamin - 2019 AAU Plantation Invitational
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Spigelman, Benjamin - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final)
14.50
Spigelman, Benjamin - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final)
15.00
Spigelman, Benjamin - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final)
15.50
Stamm, Abigail - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 10-13 1m - (Final)
18.85
Stancliff, Katherine - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Standish, Talon - Alexandria Invite
  11 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Steiskal, Annabelle - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 9 & Under 1m - (Final)
23.40
Steiskal, Dominic - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 10-13 1m - (Final)
18.20
Sternberger, Parker - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.50
Stevens, Addyson - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.50
Stevenson, Lauren - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
11.50
Stocking, Lilia - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
12.50
Storie, Quincy - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
10.00
Strope, Payton - Kansas Diving April Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.50
Strope, Payton - Kansas Diving January Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.00
Studnicka, James - 2019 Minnesota Diving Association Championship
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
14.00
Swieca, Adam - 2019 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Taylor, Austin - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.50
Taylor, Austin - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  8-9 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
16.00
Taylor, Bradley - Kansas Diving November Invite
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
12.00
Tedestedt, Emmy - 2018 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Telck, Elizabeth - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 12 & Up 1m - (Final)
15.60
Tennety, Misha - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.00
Tennety, Misha - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.50
Tennety, Misha - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.00
Tennety, Misha - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.50
Tennety, Misha - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Tevis, Jamie - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.50
Thomas, Anai - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.50
Thomas, Lee - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 3 Girls Side or Tower - (Final)
18.50
Thompson, Harper - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
12.50
Toman , Cypress - 2018 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
8.50
Tomlin, Hudson - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 9 & Under 1m - (Final)
16.25
Tomlin, Hudson - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final)
15.60
Tomlin, Reid - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 9 & Under 1m - (Final)
19.50
Townsend, Allison - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Tromp, Nicholas - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Tromp, Nicholas - 2019 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Turner, Abigail - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.00
Turner, Abigail - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.00
Turner, Madison - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.00
Turner, Madison - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.00
Turner, Madison - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.00
Ulanoski, Alexa - 2019 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
12.00
Vaksman, Jack - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.50
Vaksman, Jack - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
17.00
Valente, Sophia - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  10-11 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
9.00
Vandersea, Sarah - 5th Annual Olympic Day in Chapel Hill
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.75
Vandersloot, Claire - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.50
Vangala, Armaan - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  11&u 1m Synchro Novice Mixed - (Final)
13.00
Vantress, Adison - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
9.50
Villarreal, Isaiah - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 10-13 1m - (Final)
20.15
Viray, Natalie - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.00
Volkema, Beatrice - 2019 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Vonrabenau, Savannah - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Vonrabenau, Savannah - SUMMER SPLASHDOWN
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Wall, Emily - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Walles, Bryce - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  Gold 10-12 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.50
Walters, Maya - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Walton, Bailey - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final)
20.80
Waraas, Caroline - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.00
Warnken, Bo - Flip-Flop Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Warren, Mara - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.00
Waters, Thalie - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  Gold 13 & Up Girls 1m - (Final)
11.50
Watkins, Elizabeth - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
14.00
Webb, Chloe - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Wells, Nadine - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.50
Werder, Julian - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
13.50
White, Eliza - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  Gold 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final)
15.50
White, Keira - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.50
White, Lilly - 2019 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
17.50
White, Lydia - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.50
Whittington, Pierson - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
14.00
Wieging, Colbie - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
16.00
Wildman, Paige - Kansas Diving January Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
10.50
Williamson, Aftyn - Kansas Diving January Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.00
Williamson, Aftyn - Kansas Diving November Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
11.50
Wilson-hill, Khyla - 2018 GA Diving Winter Classic
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
12.00
Wong, Olivia - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
12.50
Woody, Alyssa - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.50
Worrell, Mia - 2018 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.00
Wurts, Cherish - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
11.50
Wurts, Cherish - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
12.00
Wysocki, Lauren - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Gold 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.50
Xydas, Julianna - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.50
Xydas, Julianna - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.00
Yang, Justin - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
15.00
Yang, Justin - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final)
18.50
Ybarra, Gabriella - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final)
18.85
Yoo, Noelle - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.00
Zawada, Olivia - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Gold 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.50
Zawada, Olivia - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Gold 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.50
Zawada, Olivia - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2019
  Gold 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.50
Zeppieri, William - The Kimball Cup
  9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Zimsky, Dylan - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
20.00
Copyright © 2004 - 2019 Meet Control LLC