Diver / Meet / Event | Score |
|
Abrams, Shiley - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Abrams, Shiley - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Adkins, Kyra - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Aguilar, Ezekiel - Coast Divers Winter Invite 11 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Ambrosius, Lucy - Coast Divers Winter Invite 11 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.00 |
Ammons, Kamden - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Bronze 14 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Anderson, Caris - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Atienza, Jenelly - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Baker, Caroline - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Bello, Jalan - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Belt, Madison - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Belt, Madison - Coast Divers Winter Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Benishek, Alice - GC DIVERS Local Series 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Berryman, Charleigh - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Bladinieres, Louie - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Blue , Lily - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Bogenschutz, Ella - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Bogenschutz, Lia - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Bommarito, Hazel - Coast Divers Winter Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Bommarito, Tristan - Coast Divers Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Bosquez, Finnley - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Bosquez, Finnley - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Bosquez, Finnley - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Bosquez, Finnley - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Bosquez, Remah - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.50 |
Bosquez, Stellan - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Bosquez, Stellan - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Bosquez, Stellan - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Bosquez, Stellan - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Bosquez, Stellan - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Brewsaugh, Katherine - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Bryant, Arianna - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Burk, Elliott - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Bronze 10-11 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Byrne, Morgan - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Cabaysa, Penelope - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Cabaysa, Penelope - Coast Divers Winter Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Cabaysa, Penelope - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Cabaysa, Sloane - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Calhoon, Clarke - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 10.50 |
Camarena, Camila - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Camarena, Camila - Coast Divers Winter Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Camarena, Camila - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Camarena, Camila - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Camarena, Isabella - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Camarena, Isabella - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Camarena, Isabella - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Carty, Lily - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Cashion, Julia - Plantation Diving Invitational 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Cena, Winter Angelica - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Chiang, Abigail - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 8 & under Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Chisholm, Westin - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Christopher, Quinn - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Christopher, Quinn - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Clark, Aveleen - Plantation Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Clark, Rhiannon - Wellington Invitational 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Coates, Caroline - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Davis, Harper - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.00 |
Davis-sieger, Karlee - Coast Divers Winter Invite 11 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Decker, Haley - 2023 California Games 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Degenhardt, Darcy - Wellington Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
DELA CRUZ, Cena - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Dodson, Hugo - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Dollagaray, Kylie - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Dollagaray, Kylie - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Dovidio, Alexandra - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Eaton, Isabella - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Escobar, Kailani - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Estabrook, Ember - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.50 |
Farkas, Sierra - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Farkas, Sierra - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Flahavan, Briana - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Flahavan, Briana - Coast Divers Winter Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Flahavan, Daniela - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Flynn, Annabel - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Flynn, Olivia - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Framo, Levi - GC DIVERS Local Series 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Framo, Levi - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Garcia, Elle - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Garrett, Harley - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Gerstner, Bryce - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Gih, Milo - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Gonzales, Audrey - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Goodwin, Muriel - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.00 |
Greenblatt, Graham - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Greenblatt, Graham - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Greenblatt, Russell - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 10-11 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Greenblatt, Russell - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 10-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Gresham, Matilda - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Guzman, Eli - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Haugle, Everett - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Haugle, Everett - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Hawley, Sean - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Heitzman, Larkin - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Bronze 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Helmuth, Sophia - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Houghton, Reagan - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Houghton, Reagan - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Houghton, Reagan - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Huerta, Emma - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.00 |
Huerta, Olivia - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Hutchings, Mason - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 11.00 |
Hutchings, Mason - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 7 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Isle, Charlotte - Coast Divers Winter Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Isle, Gretta - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.50 |
Isle, Molly - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Isle, Molly - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Jenkins, Audrey - Coast Divers Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Jones, Elliana - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Jones, Elliana - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Jones, Elliana - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Jones, Juliana - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Joshi, Aiden - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Joshi, Mischa - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Jung, Allison - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Jung, Allison - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Kang, Irene - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Kourjakian, Sofia - Plantation Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Lessard, India - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Lessard, India - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Lindemann, Charlize - Coast Divers Winter Invite 11 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Lopez, Natalia - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Lord, Owen - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Luna, Kaiya - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Luther, Robert - Plantation Diving Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Luther, Robert - Wellington Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Luther, Robert - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Marshall, Ashlyn - DMD Local Club Series FC 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Maslennikov, Julie - Montgomery Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Mccullough, June - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
McInnis, Hayley - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Mena, Mateo - Plantation Diving Invitational 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Meshcherskii, Makar - Plantation Diving Invitational 7 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Mesun, Taylor - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Miller, Penelope - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Moe, Sophia - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Mohamed, Naira - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Mohamed, Naira - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Morrow, Ryland - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Mu, Han-guang - GC DIVERS Local Series 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Murphy, Hannah - Inland Empire Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Ortega, Levi - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Peralta H, Renee - 2023 California Games 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Perez, Quinn - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Synchro Novice 1m Mixed - (Final) | 23.00 |
Pires, Sofia - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Podkorytova, Sofia - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Pohoresky, Clara - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Pohoresky, Clara - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Pohoresky, Clara - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Price, Paige - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Purnama-sehgal, Jaiden - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Quezada-lanz, Carlos - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Renze, Ella - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Renze, Grace - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Bronze 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Renze, Grace - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Renze, Grace - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Renze, Grace - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Rich, Holden - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Bronze 10-11 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Rich, Holden - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 10-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Rich, Hudson - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 10-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Rivera, Jyles - DMD Local Club Series FC 12-13 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Roberts, Alexandra - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Roeck, Colleen - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Rogers, Jaycie - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Rogers, Jaycie - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Ruland, Tristan - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Sallam, Aishwarya - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Sandoval, David - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Santora, Evie - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Scott, Molly - Coast Divers Winter Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Scott, Molly - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Setka, Sydney - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Setka, Sydney - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Shaw, Braydon - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Sierra, Ana - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Sierra, Diego - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Sierra, Diego - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Sierra, Isabel - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Silveira, Mila - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Silveira, Mila - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Silveira, Mila - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Silveira, Olivia - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Silveira, Olivia - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Silveira, Olivia - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Snow, Coralie - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Snow, Coralie - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Spriggs, Trent - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Sriganesha, Mylon - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Sriganesha, Mylon - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Stupin, Nika - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Tapper, Chase - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Tapper, Chase - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Teng, Chloe - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Tennant, Emily - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Tennant, Emily - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Tennant, Lauren - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Tooley, Tegan - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Valenzona, Bailey - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Synchro Novice 1m Mixed - (Final) | 23.00 |
Valenzona, Bailey - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Verneer, Joseph - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Walmsley, Isabella - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Walmsley, Isabella - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Walmsley, Isabella - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Weaver, Heidi - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Weaver, Heidi - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Wedemeyer , Kara - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Bronze 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Wedemeyer , Kara - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Bronze 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Weidner, Scarlett - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Weidner, Scarlett - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Weidner, Scarlett - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Weisinger, Lorali - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Weisinger, Lorali - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Willis, Jack - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 14 & Up Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Willms, Toren - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Wondyrad, Sofia - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Yarbrough, Dasia - 2023 California Games 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Zapata, Samuel - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |