This report lists the divers who are currently eligible to compete. All qualifiers in A and B events are eligible for the synchro events. | ||||
Prequalified Divers | ||||
Event | Diver | |||
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - Prelim | James Boardman | |||
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - Semifinal | Misha Andriyuk | |||
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - Semifinal | Ivor Brown | |||
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - Semifinal | Luke Forester | |||
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - Semifinal | Nathaniel Grannis | |||
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - Semifinal | Bennett Greene | |||
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - Semifinal | Gunnar Grubbs | |||
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - Semifinal | Joshua Hedberg | |||
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - Semifinal | Luke Hernandez | |||
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - Semifinal | Jacob Jones | |||
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - Semifinal | Kyle Ly | |||
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - Semifinal | McCoy Lyman | |||
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - Semifinal | Sam Oelerich | |||
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - Semifinal | Nolan Rooker | |||
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - Semifinal | Aiden Sadler | |||
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - Semifinal | Luke Sitz | |||
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - Semifinal | Joshua Sollenberger | |||
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - Semifinal | Kaden Springfield | |||
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - Semifinal | Jacob Welsh | |||
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - Semifinal | Zachary Welsh | |||
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - Semifinal | Tyler Wills | |||
Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - Prelim | James Boardman | |||
Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - Semifinal | Misha Andriyuk | |||
Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - Semifinal | Ivor Brown | |||
Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - Semifinal | Luke Forester | |||
Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - Semifinal | Nathaniel Grannis | |||
Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - Semifinal | Bennett Greene | |||
Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - Semifinal | Gunnar Grubbs | |||
Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - Semifinal | Joshua Hedberg | |||
Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - Semifinal | Luke Hernandez | |||
Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - Semifinal | Jacob Jones | |||
Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - Semifinal | Kyle Ly | |||
Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - Semifinal | McCoy Lyman | |||
Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - Semifinal | Sam Oelerich | |||
Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - Semifinal | Nolan Rooker | |||
Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - Semifinal | Aiden Sadler | |||
Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - Semifinal | Luke Sitz | |||
Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - Semifinal | Joshua Sollenberger | |||
Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - Semifinal | Kaden Springfield | |||
Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - Semifinal | Jacob Welsh | |||
Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - Semifinal | Zachary Welsh | |||
Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - Semifinal | Tyler Wills | |||
Group A Boys Platform (16-18) - Semifinal | Misha Andriyuk | |||
Group A Boys Platform (16-18) - Semifinal | Ivor Brown | |||
Group A Boys Platform (16-18) - Semifinal | Luke Forester | |||
Group A Boys Platform (16-18) - Semifinal | Nathaniel Grannis | |||
Group A Boys Platform (16-18) - Semifinal | Bennett Greene | |||
Group A Boys Platform (16-18) - Semifinal | Gunnar Grubbs | |||
Group A Boys Platform (16-18) - Semifinal | Joshua Hedberg | |||
Group A Boys Platform (16-18) - Semifinal | Luke Hernandez | |||
Group A Boys Platform (16-18) - Semifinal | Jacob Jones | |||
Group A Boys Platform (16-18) - Semifinal | Kyle Ly | |||
Group A Boys Platform (16-18) - Semifinal | McCoy Lyman | |||
Group A Boys Platform (16-18) - Semifinal | Sam Oelerich | |||
Group A Boys Platform (16-18) - Semifinal | Nolan Rooker | |||
Group A Boys Platform (16-18) - Semifinal | Aiden Sadler | |||
Group A Boys Platform (16-18) - Semifinal | Luke Sitz | |||
Group A Boys Platform (16-18) - Semifinal | Joshua Sollenberger | |||
Group A Boys Platform (16-18) - Semifinal | Kaden Springfield | |||
Group A Boys Platform (16-18) - Semifinal | Jacob Welsh | |||
Group A Boys Platform (16-18) - Semifinal | Zachary Welsh | |||
Group A Boys Platform (16-18) - Semifinal | Tyler Wills | |||
Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - Prelim | Stephanie Avram | |||
Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - Prelim | Madeline Kohel | |||
Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - Semifinal | Isabel Baley | |||
Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - Semifinal | Kaylee Bishop | |||
Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - Semifinal | Isabella Chen | |||
Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - Semifinal | Taylor Fox | |||
Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - Semifinal | Avery Giese | |||
Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - Semifinal | Katerina Hoffman | |||
Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - Semifinal | Anna Lemkin | |||
Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - Semifinal | Jaiden Lynch | |||
Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - Semifinal | Ella Roselli | |||
Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - Semifinal | Natalie Stubbs | |||
Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - Semifinal | Bailee Sturgill | |||
Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - Semifinal | Avery Worobel | |||
Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - Prelim | Madeline Kohel | |||
Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - Semifinal | Isabel Baley | |||
Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - Semifinal | Kaylee Bishop | |||
Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - Semifinal | Isabella Chen | |||
Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - Semifinal | Taylor Fox | |||
Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - Semifinal | Avery Giese | |||
Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - Semifinal | Katerina Hoffman | |||
Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - Semifinal | Anna Lemkin | |||
Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - Semifinal | Jaiden Lynch | |||
Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - Semifinal | Ella Roselli | |||
Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - Semifinal | Natalie Stubbs | |||
Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - Semifinal | Bailee Sturgill | |||
Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - Semifinal | Avery Worobel | |||
Group A Girls Platform (16-18) - Prelim | Elizabeth Hobby | |||
Group A Girls Platform (16-18) - Semifinal | Isabel Baley | |||
Group A Girls Platform (16-18) - Semifinal | Kaylee Bishop | |||
Group A Girls Platform (16-18) - Semifinal | Isabella Chen | |||
Group A Girls Platform (16-18) - Semifinal | Taylor Fox | |||
Group A Girls Platform (16-18) - Semifinal | Avery Giese | |||
Group A Girls Platform (16-18) - Semifinal | Katerina Hoffman | |||
Group A Girls Platform (16-18) - Semifinal | Anna Lemkin | |||
Group A Girls Platform (16-18) - Semifinal | Jaiden Lynch | |||
Group A Girls Platform (16-18) - Semifinal | Ella Roselli | |||
Group A Girls Platform (16-18) - Semifinal | Natalie Stubbs | |||
Group A Girls Platform (16-18) - Semifinal | Bailee Sturgill | |||
Group A Girls Platform (16-18) - Semifinal | Avery Worobel | |||
Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - Prelim | Nikitas Kassaris | |||
Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - Semifinal | Leyton Dean | |||
Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - Semifinal | Cristiano Garcia | |||
Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - Semifinal | Jackson Monus | |||
Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - Semifinal | Mikolas Schwickert | |||
Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - Prelim | Nikitas Kassaris | |||
Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - Semifinal | Leyton Dean | |||
Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - Semifinal | Cristiano Garcia | |||
Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - Semifinal | Jackson Monus | |||
Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - Semifinal | Mikolas Schwickert | |||
Group B Boys Platform (14-15) - Semifinal | Leyton Dean | |||
Group B Boys Platform (14-15) - Semifinal | Cristiano Garcia | |||
Group B Boys Platform (14-15) - Semifinal | Jackson Monus | |||
Group B Boys Platform (14-15) - Semifinal | Mikolas Schwickert | |||
Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - Prelim | Austin Taylor | |||
Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - Semifinal | Callie Fox | |||
Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - Semifinal | Audrey Herz | |||
Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - Semifinal | Sophia Hoffman | |||
Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - Semifinal | Kayla Jensen | |||
Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - Semifinal | Ava Jolley | |||
Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - Semifinal | Sophia Narbut | |||
Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - Semifinal | Evelyn Wang | |||
Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - Semifinal | Memphis Watts | |||
Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - Semifinal | Mallory Worobel | |||
Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - Semifinal | Callie Fox | |||
Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - Semifinal | Audrey Herz | |||
Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - Semifinal | Sophia Hoffman | |||
Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - Semifinal | Kayla Jensen | |||
Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - Semifinal | Ava Jolley | |||
Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - Semifinal | Sophia Narbut | |||
Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - Semifinal | Evelyn Wang | |||
Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - Semifinal | Memphis Watts | |||
Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - Semifinal | Mallory Worobel | |||
Group B Girls Platform (14-15) - Semifinal | Callie Fox | |||
Group B Girls Platform (14-15) - Semifinal | Audrey Herz | |||
Group B Girls Platform (14-15) - Semifinal | Sophia Hoffman | |||
Group B Girls Platform (14-15) - Semifinal | Kayla Jensen | |||
Group B Girls Platform (14-15) - Semifinal | Ava Jolley | |||
Group B Girls Platform (14-15) - Semifinal | Sophia Narbut | |||
Group B Girls Platform (14-15) - Semifinal | Evelyn Wang | |||
Group B Girls Platform (14-15) - Semifinal | Memphis Watts | |||
Group B Girls Platform (14-15) - Semifinal | Mallory Worobel | |||
Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - Prelim | Beck Gregory | |||
Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - Semifinal | Noah Lieberman | |||
Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - Semifinal | Amir Owens | |||
Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - Semifinal | Nathan Piotrowski | |||
Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - Prelim | Beck Gregory | |||
Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - Prelim | Mario Ubalde | |||
Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - Semifinal | Noah Lieberman | |||
Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - Semifinal | Amir Owens | |||
Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - Semifinal | Nathan Piotrowski | |||
Group C Boys Platform (12-13) - Prelim | Beck Gregory | |||
Group C Boys Platform (12-13) - Semifinal | Noah Lieberman | |||
Group C Boys Platform (12-13) - Semifinal | Amir Owens | |||
Group C Boys Platform (12-13) - Semifinal | Nathan Piotrowski | |||
Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - Semifinal | Hannah Mclaughlin | |||
Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - Semifinal | Katherine Mo | |||
Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - Semifinal | ElliReese Niday | |||
Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - Semifinal | Hannah Mclaughlin | |||
Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - Semifinal | Katherine Mo | |||
Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - Semifinal | ElliReese Niday | |||
Group C Girls Platform (12-13) - Semifinal | Hannah Mclaughlin | |||
Group C Girls Platform (12-13) - Semifinal | Katherine Mo | |||
Group C Girls Platform (12-13) - Semifinal | ElliReese Niday | |||
Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - Prelim | Levi Berlyn | |||
Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - Prelim | Levi Berlyn | |||
Group D Boys Platform (11 & Under) - Prelim | Levi Berlyn | |||
Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - Prelim | Avery Vasilopoulos | |||
Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - Prelim | Katerina Akimov | |||
Select Event: | ||||
Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) | ||||
Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) | ||||
Group D Girls Platform (11 & Under) | ||||
Group C Girls 1m (12-13) | ||||
Group C Girls 3m (12-13) | ||||
Group C Girls Platform (12-13) | ||||
Group B Girls 1m (14-15) | ||||
Group B Girls 3m (14-15) | ||||
Group B Girls Platform (14-15) | ||||
Group A Girls 1m (16-18) | ||||
Group A Girls 3m (16-18) | ||||
Group A Girls Platform (16-18) | ||||
Group A/B Synchro.Girls 3m | ||||
Group A/B Synchronized Girls Platform | ||||
Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) | ||||
Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) | ||||
Group D Boys Platform (11 & Under) | ||||
Group C Boys 1m (12-13) | ||||
Group C Boys 3m (12-13) | ||||
Group C Boys Platform (12-13) | ||||
Group B Boys 1m (14-15) | ||||
Group B Boys 3m (14-15) | ||||
Group B Boys Platform (14-15) | ||||
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) | ||||
Group A Boys 3m (16-18) | ||||
Group A Boys Platform (16-18) | ||||
Group A/B Synchro.Boys 3m | ||||
Group A/B Synchro. Boys Platform | ||||
Group B Girls Platform (14-15) (Prelim) | ||||
1 | Riley Steinhilber | SUND | Zone F | 272.25 |
2 | Kate Wesche | NAZD | Zone F | 269.35 |
3 | Reilly Stebbins | LADC | Zone F | 258.80 |
4 | Grace Donohue | LADC | Zone F | 258.55 |
5 | Ava Sedlacek | CORA | Zone B | 250.70 |
6 | Eliza Laurin-Weinberg | LHA | Zone D | 247.15 |
7 | Reagan Leckner | CDA | Zone A | 241.45 |
8 | Kendall Deloach | MOSS | Zone B | 239.45 |
9 | Ana Navarro | GADC | Zone A | 239.15 |
10 | Leah Resnick | GCD | Zone B | 236.70 |
11 | Misha Tennety | SCDC | Zone D | 236.15 |
12 | Elayna Sandberg | LHA | Zone D | 234.10 |
13 | Natalie Liu | STAN | Zone E | 232.30 |
14 | Gabriella Ybarra | GCD | Zone B | 231.30 |
15 | Samantha Whitton | MVN | Zone E | 229.20 |
16 | Arcadia Biondi | KNIG | Zone A | 228.90 |
17 | Lillian Beckemeyer | CDA | Zone A | 227.80 |
18 | Hadley Laughlin | JDA | Zone C | 217.70 |
19 | Hanna Muncy | COAS | Zone E | 215.90 |
20 | Anna Mcallister | WOLV | Zone C | 215.30 |
21 | Alexis Wojtalik | IISD | Zone C | 210.55 |
22 | Kaitlyn Jack | MVN | Zone D | 209.50 |
23 | Zara Hall | RIP | Zone C | 208.65 |
24 | Charlotte Chelius | COAS | Zone E | 155.90 |
Group B Girls Platform (14-15) (Semi) | ||||
1 | Jiaqi Lu | TROJ | Zone E | 327.30 |
2 | Callie Fox | MVN | Zone F | 309.65 |
3 | Ava Jolley | CDA | Zone A | 298.45 |
4 | Audrey Herz | BAD | Zone A | 294.95 |
5 | Sophia Hoffman | KNIG | Zone A | 292.40 |
6 | Christina Xu | LADC | Zone F | 289.60 |
7 | Victoria Gullick | STAN | Zone E | 289.60 |
8 | Karolina Polizos | MVN | Zone F | 282.60 |
9 | Addyson Thalinger | CDA | Zone A | 282.25 |
10 | Adriana Boles | TWDA | Zone B | 280.45 |
11 | Evelyn Fitz | ACES | Zone C | 278.50 |
12 | Lorealle Louise Lobedecis | PACI | Zone F | 278.05 |
13 | Olivia Astrologes | RIP | Zone D | 275.20 |
14 | Leila Adams | MVN | Zone D | 269.85 |
15 | Laila Kwong | DUKE | Zone A | 269.60 |
16 | Teagan Mulbury | RIP | Zone C | 267.80 |
17 | Evangeline Zhao | SCDC | Zone D | 265.70 |
18 | Samantha Petroff | ACES | Zone C | 264.85 |
19 | Austin Taylor | MOSS | Zone B | 261.65 |
20 | Afton Ruf | BYU | Zone E | 255.90 |
21 | Mia Delgado | NCDC | Zone A | 252.55 |
22 | Margaux Wheat | GCD | Zone B | 250.80 |
23 | Mallory Worobel | IISD | Zone C | 248.85 |
24 | Allison Mcnichols | COAS | Zone E | 245.75 |