Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 783,921  Dive Scores: 5,279,582  Judge Scores: 24,122,344 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: IHSA Girls State Diving Championship
Date: Nov 10, 2023 to Nov 11, 2023

Official Scores
EventsEntriesDate

High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Prelim/Quarterfinal)482023-11-10
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Semifinal / Semifinal A)202023-11-10
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Final)162023-11-11

Average Entries per Event:28.0
All Event Results
Team Results
Individual High Point Awards
Back


Divers Entered:
1. Anderson, Faith - Belvidere (North) ( 1M )
2. Avram, Stephanie - Skokie (Niles West) ( 1M )
3. Bausman, Addison - Byron ( 1M )
4. Bendell, Maggie - Cary (C.-Grove) ( 1M )
5. Bronnimann, Amelia - Rockton (Hononegah) ( 1M )
6. Castillo, Viktoria - Oak Park (Fenwick) ( 1M )
7. Corley, Clare - Arlington Heights (Hersey) ( 1M )
8. Crnich, Aimee - Orland Park (Sandburg) ( 1M )
9. Crowley, Aisling - Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) ( 1M )
10. Faraci, Ellissa - Champaign (Central) ( 1M )
11. Gardner, Leah - Bloomington (H.S.) ( 1M )
12. Genet, Jacqueline - Palatine (Fremd) ( 1M )
13. Gin, Xara - Naperville (Neuqua Valley) ( 1M )
14. Gorka, Taylor - St. Charles (North) ( 1M )
15. Hall, Sydney - Glenview (Glenbrook South) ( 1M )
16. Hinckley, Haylie - Wheaton (North) ( 1M )
17. Hughes, Madison - Libertyville ( 1M )
18. Humbert, Ally - Libertyville ( 1M )
19. Kavanagh, Greta - Wilmette (Loyola Academy) ( 1M )
20. Klobach, Grace - Hinsdale (Central) ( 1M )
21. Krantz, Brynn - LaGrange (Lyons) ( 1M )
22. Kuchyt, Nicole - Lockport (Twp.) ( 1M )
23. Laning, Jessica - Downers Grove (North) ( 1M )
24. Malm, Katherine - Oswego (East) ( 1M )
25. Martell, Meghan - Hinsdale (Central) ( 1M )
26. Marx, Lillian - Naperville (Neuqua Valley) ( 1M )
27. McCloskey, Morgan - South Elgin ( 1M )
28. Mccormick, Alayna - Gurnee (Warren) ( 1M )
29. McGrath, Riley - Chicago (Resurrection) ( 1M )
30. Meyer, Flynn - New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) ( 1M )
31. Novelline, Lila - Winnetka (New Trier) ( 1M )
32. Olson, Kaylin - South Elgin ( 1M )
33. Patel, Anika - Barrington ( 1M )
34. Raese, Ava - Winnetka (New Trier) ( 1M )
35. Rankin, Alexis - Normal (Community West) ( 1M )
36. Rausa, Julia - Vernon Hills ( 1M )
37. Reh, Jillian - Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) ( 1M )
38. Seaton, Mclaren - Edwardsville (H.S.) ( 1M )
39. Shawver, Eva - Skokie (Niles North) ( 1M )
40. Stangarone, Angela - Elmhurst (York) ( 1M )
41. Steffen, Julia - Chicago (Latin) ( 1M )
42. Su, Lila - Glenview (Glenbrook South) ( 1M )
43. Thompson, Emma - Downers Grove (North) ( 1M )
44. Tran, Olivia - Vernon Hills ( 1M )
45. Unger, Katie - Dunlap ( 1M )
46. Volkov, Lada - Lincolnshire (Stevenson) ( 1M )
47. Walker, Tess - LaGrange (Lyons) ( 1M )
48. Yingling, Annie - Dunlap ( 1M )
Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC