Meet: CIF Central Section D1 Championships | ||||
Date: May 3, 2023 to May 3, 2023 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
CIF Girls (11 Dives) Division 1 (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 34 | 2023-05-03 | ||
CIF Girls (11 Dives) Division 1 (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 20 | 2023-05-03 | ||
CIF Girls (11 Dives) Division 1 (Final) | 16 | 2023-05-03 | ||
CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 1 (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23 | 2023-05-03 | ||
CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 1 (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 20 | 2023-05-03 | ||
CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 1 (Final) | 16 | 2023-05-03 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 21.5 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Anderson, Blaine - Sanger ( SB ) | |
2. Andrews, Lily - Righetti High School ( SB ) | |
3. Ashby, Kaila - San Luis Obispo ( SB ) | |
4. Ashjian, Brynlee - Clovis West ( SB ) | |
5. Bean, Ashlynn - Paso Robles ( SB ) | |
6. Beckett, Ava - Morro Bay ( SB ) | |
7. Bellardo, Julia - San Luis Obispo ( SB ) | |
8. Borello, Jack - Clovis North ( SB ) | |
9. Bradshaw, Eli - Redwood ( SB ) | |
10. Butterfield, Madison - El Diamante ( SB ) | |
11. Castillo, Jaden - El Diamante ( SB ) | |
12. Cazier, Marlie - Atascadero ( SB ) | |
13. Conroy, Cali - Clovis ( SB ) | |
14. Cookson, Elliott - Arroyo Grande High school ( SB ) | |
15. Cruz, Victoria - Clovis North ( SB ) | |
16. Damron, Mitchell - San Luis Obispo ( SB ) | |
17. Dolezal, Justin - San Luis Obispo ( SB ) | |
18. Dominguez, Jace - Clovis North ( SB ) | |
19. Dutcher, Scott - Reedley ( SB ) | |
20. Ellis, Cayden - Exeter ( SB ) | |
21. Estep, Averee - Exeter ( SB ) | |
22. Gahan, Connor - Clovis North ( SB ) | |
23. Gonzales, Grace - Clovis North ( SB ) | |
24. Gonzalez, Luke - Reedley ( SB ) | |
25. Groff, Isaiah - El Diamante ( SB ) | |
26. Gutierrez, Alejandra - Redwood ( SB ) | |
27. Harper, Isabella - Clovis West ( SB ) | |
28. Johnson, Hannah - Redwood ( SB ) | |
29. Kropf, Kael - Clovis ( SB ) | |
30. Lucero, Shannon - San Luis Obispo ( SB ) | |
31. Lund, Mckay - Buchanan ( SB ) | |
32. Martinez, Sophia - Clovis West ( SB ) | |
33. Mcdougal, Ian - Clovis West ( SB ) | |
34. Morales, Maddox - Exeter ( SB ) | |
35. Morris, Peyton - Arroyo Grande High school ( SB ) | |
36. Navarro, Taylor - Liberty ( SB ) | |
37. Olsen, Noel - Clovis East ( SB ) | |
38. Palma, Danelia - Redwood ( SB ) | |
39. Park, Umi - Arroyo Grande High school ( SB ) | |
40. Passmore, Julia - Buchanan ( SB ) | |
41. Penberthy, Hannah - Clovis ( SB ) | |
42. Petersen, Carli - Morro Bay ( SB ) | |
43. Petersen, Hunter - Clovis North ( SB ) | |
44. Peterson, Bryce - San Luis Obispo ( SB ) | |
45. Peterson, Grace - Righetti High School ( SB ) | |
46. Ramirez, David - Arroyo Grande High school ( SB ) | |
47. Ruiz, Kenzie - El Diamante ( SB ) | |
48. Sadzewicz, Isabelle - San Luis Obispo ( SB ) | |
49. Shank, Madielyn - Liberty ( SB ) | |
50. Stephens, Genevieve - Clovis West ( SB ) | |
51. Stieger, Caleb - Arroyo Grande High school ( SB ) | |
52. Tuck, Tatum - Clovis North ( SB ) | |
53. White, Dallas - Exeter ( SB ) | |
54. Wilkes, Landynn - Clovis North ( SB ) |