Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 783,921  Dive Scores: 5,279,582  Judge Scores: 24,122,344 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2022 KHSAA Regions 7 - 9 Super Regional Championship
Date: Feb 3, 2022 to Feb 3, 2022

Official Scores
EventsEntriesDate

Region 7 Girls 11 Dive (Prelim/Quarterfinal)262022-02-03
Region 7 Girls 11 Dive (Semifinal / Semifinal A)202022-02-03
Region 7 Girls 11 Dive (Final)162022-02-03
Region 8 Girls 11 Dive (Prelim/Quarterfinal)162022-02-03
Region 8 Girls 11 Dive (Semifinal / Semifinal A)162022-02-03
Region 8 Girls 11 Dive (Final)142022-02-03
Region 9 Girls 11 Dive (Prelim/Quarterfinal)52022-02-03
Region 9 Girls 11 Dive (Semifinal / Semifinal A)32022-02-03
Region 9 Girls 11 Dive (Final)32022-02-03
Region 7 Boys 11 Dive (Prelim/Quarterfinal)152022-02-03
Region 7 Boys 11 Dive (Semifinal / Semifinal A)132022-02-03
Region 7 Boys 11 Dive (Final)132022-02-03
Region 8 Boys 11 Dive (Prelim/Quarterfinal)152022-02-03
Region 8 Boys 11 Dive (Semifinal / Semifinal A)132022-02-03
Region 8 Boys 11 Dive (Final)132022-02-03

Average Entries per Event:13.4
All Event Results
Team Results
Individual High Point Awards
Back


Divers Entered:
1. Arnberg, Robert - Highlands ( 1M )
2. Baker, Sam - St. Henry ( 1M )
3. Bassett, Ravi - Highlands ( 1M )
4. Beagle, Zoey - Scott ( 1M )
5. Bennett, Logan - Scott ( 1M )
6. Bien, Savannah - Notre Dame Academy ( 1M )
7. Bishop, Alley - Simon Kenton ( 1M )
8. Bobadilla, Tyler - Bryan Station ( 1M )
9. Bryan, Tyler - Great Crossing ( 1M )
10. Bueno, Kevin - Lafayette ( 1M )
11. Cary, Alivia - Simon Kenton ( 1M )
12. Conley, Glenna - Sayre ( 1M )
13. Davis, James - Tates Creek ( 1M )
14. Devine, Caroline - Paul Dunbar ( 1M )
15. Dierig, Sydney - Notre Dame Academy ( 1M )
16. Donworth, Patrick - Sayre ( 1M )
17. Duncan, Mason - Henry Clay ( 1M )
18. Durrett, Addison - Beechwood ( 1M )
19. Ford, Adison - Scott County ( 1M )
20. Hamilton, Gretchen - Scott County ( 1M )
21. Hedger, Grace - Campbell County ( 1M )
22. Hollenkamp, Brooke - Notre Dame Academy ( 1M )
23. House, Davis - Henry Clay ( 1M )
24. House, Davis - Henry Clay ( 1M )
25. Isler, Landon - Ryle ( 1M )
26. Jehn, James - Scott ( 1M )
27. Johnson, Mackenzie - Sayre ( 1M )
28. Kearns, Jonah - Henry Clay ( 1M )
29. Keating, Anna - Sayre ( 1M )
30. Kelly, Nolan - Lexington Catholic ( 1M )
31. Kitchens, Zach - Sayre ( 1M )
32. Kleier, Meredith - Highlands ( 1M )
33. Kopser, Anna - Ryle ( 1M )
34. Larkin, Jacob - Covington Catholic ( 1M )
35. Leverette, Noah - Lexington Catholic ( 1M )
36. Lively, Naomi - Boone County ( 1M )
37. Mcclung, Lucy - Paul Dunbar ( 1M )
38. Mcwhinnie, Elizabeth - Covington Latin ( 1M )
39. Meyer, Jackson - St. Henry ( 1M )
40. Moore, Peytton - Cooper ( 1M )
41. Morris, Sara - Madison Central ( 1M )
42. Mullins, Eliza - Sayre ( 1M )
43. Murphy, Cici - Highlands ( 1M )
44. Nagel, Allison - Ryle ( 1M )
45. Nicholas, Claire - Henry Clay ( 1M )
46. Patrick, Breckin - Montgomery County ( 1M )
47. Patrick, Coburn - Montgomery County ( 1M )
48. Patrick, Jennings - Montgomery County ( 1M )
49. Patrick, Kentlee - Montgomery County ( 1M )
50. Patterson, Elaine - Madison Southern ( 1M )
51. Patterson, Reagan - Madison Southern ( 1M )
52. Pernell, Rylee - Scott ( 1M )
53. Phillips, Noah - Highlands ( 1M )
54. Potter, William - Henry Clay ( 1M )
55. Rowe, Baird - Henry Clay ( 1M )
56. Ryan, Adalie - Dixie Heights ( 1M )
57. Schimming, Kennedy - Ryle ( 1M )
58. Schuchter, Abby - Campbell County ( 1M )
59. Scott, Emily - Lexington Catholic ( 1M )
60. Sparks, Mallory - Henry Clay ( 1M )
61. Tinkler, Addie - Highlands ( 1M )
62. Tinkler, Lucas - Highlands ( 1M )
63. Travis, Leigha - Simon Kenton ( 1M )
64. Urbanek, Kathryn - Henry Clay ( 1M )
65. Vanderhorst, Jett - Lexington Catholic ( 1M )
66. Veselovec, Anya - Ryle ( 1M )
67. Warning, Alex - Dixie Heights ( 1M )
68. Zhu, Megan - Paul Dunbar ( 1M )
Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC