Meet: 2021 Schroeder Fall Back Invite | ||||
Date: Nov 6, 2021 to Nov 7, 2021 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
9 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 2 | 2021-11-06 | ||
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 6 | 2021-11-06 | ||
12-13 Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 5 | 2021-11-06 | ||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 1 | 2021-11-06 | ||
Senior Women 3m (Final) | 1 | 2021-11-06 | ||
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 5 | 2021-11-06 | ||
12-13 Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 10 | 2021-11-06 | ||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 4 | 2021-11-06 | ||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 9 | 2021-11-06 | ||
Senior Men 3m (Final) | 2 | 2021-11-06 | ||
Masters 35-39 Men 3m (Final) | 1 | 2021-11-06 | ||
Masters 55-59 Men 3m (Final) | 1 | 2021-11-06 | ||
9 & Under Girls 1m Novice (Final) | 4 | 2021-11-06 | ||
10-11 Girls 1m Novice (Final) | 7 | 2021-11-06 | ||
12-13 Girls 1m Novice (Final) | 9 | 2021-11-06 | ||
16-18 Girls 3m Novice (Final) | 1 | 2021-11-06 | ||
9 & Under Boys 1m Novice (Final) | 3 | 2021-11-06 | ||
10-11 Boys 1m Novice (Final) | 3 | 2021-11-06 | ||
12-13 Boys 1m Novice (Final) | 5 | 2021-11-06 | ||
14-15 Boys 3m Novice (Final) | 3 | 2021-11-06 | ||
16-18 Boys 3m Novice (Final) | 3 | 2021-11-06 | ||
9 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 1 | 2021-11-07 | ||
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 1 | 2021-11-07 | ||
12-13 Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 5 | 2021-11-07 | ||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 5 | 2021-11-07 | ||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 2 | 2021-11-07 | ||
9 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 1 | 2021-11-07 | ||
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 3 | 2021-11-07 | ||
12-13 Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 4 | 2021-11-07 | ||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 6 | 2021-11-07 | ||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 21 | 2021-11-07 | ||
Masters 35-39 Men 1m (Final) | 1 | 2021-11-07 | ||
Masters 55-59 Men 1m (Final) | 1 | 2021-11-07 | ||
9 & Under Girls 3m Novice (Final) | 3 | 2021-11-07 | ||
10-11 Girls 3m Novice (Final) | 7 | 2021-11-07 | ||
12-13 Girls 3m Novice (Final) | 3 | 2021-11-07 | ||
9 & Under Boys 3m Novice (Final) | 3 | 2021-11-07 | ||
12-13 Boys 3m Novice (Final) | 8 | 2021-11-07 | ||
14-15 Boys 1m Novice (Final) | 2 | 2021-11-07 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 4.2 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Adams, Gwyneth - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
2. Adams, Mia - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
3. Aidas, Erika - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M | 3M ) | |
4. Aldape, Samuel - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
5. Baker, Tatum - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
6. Banas, Adam - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
7. Beard, A.J. - Madison Gainers Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
8. Bennett, Andrew - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
9. Brink-Polidan, Wyatt - Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) | |
10. Brown, Taylor - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
11. Bykhovsky, Daniel - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
12. Carlborg, Cassidy - Patriot Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
13. Carrillo, Bruno - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
14. Chango, Hadley - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
15. Clark, Charlotte - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M | 3M ) | |
16. Comes, Maeve - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
17. Conniff, Charles - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
18. Curtis, Christian - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) | |
19. Davis, Karsten - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
20. Davis, Matilda - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
21. Delhommeau, Brielle - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
22. Djits, Maxim - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
23. Dumrauf, Ryan - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
24. Eckert, Elijah - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 3M ) | |
25. Fabian, Contessa - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
26. Ferber, Emerson - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
27. Figg, Steven - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
28. Freed, Blake - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
29. Freed, Brody - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
30. Friehe, Lauren - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
31. Gabianelli, Grace - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
32. Gabler, Andrew - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
33. Gambacorta, Sam - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
34. Gieselman, Natalie - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
35. Gilbert, Addison - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
36. Gilbert, Brian - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
37. Giorgetti, Andrew - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
38. Gobdel, Violet - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
39. Gronowski, Jameson - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
40. Halverson, Colin - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
41. Hill, Elsa - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
42. Hill, Iris - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
43. Hillmann, Amy - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
44. Huettl, Brady - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
45. Husted, Zachary - Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) | |
46. Jackson, Nate - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
47. Jodlowski, Hanna - Madison Gainers Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
48. Johnson, Caleb - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
49. Juiris, Ella - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
50. Kavanagh, Greta - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
51. King, Mason - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
52. Kirschner, Andrew - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
53. Koclanis, Jacob - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
54. Krol, David - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
55. Kulbak, Noam - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
56. Lakin, Caleb - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
57. Lanser, Jan - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
58. Larson, Stone - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M | 3M ) | |
59. Lopuszynski, Delaney - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
60. Lopuszynski, Henry - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
61. McNally, Aine - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
62. Mears, Benjamin - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
63. Morris, Samuel - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
64. Noble, Knox - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
65. Nolan, Harrison - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
66. Norton, Severyn - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
67. Penney, Michael - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
68. Petherbridge, Callum - Evanston Diving Club ( 3M ) | |
69. Ratskoff, Eliza - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
70. Riddle, Sarah - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
71. Rodriguez, Jackson - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
72. Sarber, Graham - Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) | |
73. Schaele, Evelyn - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
74. Schanzenbach, Peter - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
75. Schwallier, William - Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) | |
76. Seder, Caitlin - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
77. Silberman, Rachel - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
78. Silverstein, Daniel - Patriot Diving ( 1M ) | |
79. Simpson, Tyler - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
80. Spans, Espen - Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics ( 1M ) | |
81. Stephens, Lucy - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
82. Su, Lila - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
83. Sweeney, Eleni - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
84. Thommesen, Camille - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
85. Tillu, Mihika - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
86. Tromp, Nicholas - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
87. Troy, Graham - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
88. Ulanoski, Alexa - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M | 3M ) | |
89. Vander Jeugdt, Blake - Patriot Diving ( 1M ) | |
90. Wagner, Jennifer - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
91. Wang, Kate - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
92. Yuan, Matthew - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
93. Zloza, Alexander - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |